Addington Speed Map - 18th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Stakes
520m
C0
$2,330 - $570 - $350
11:01PM (AEST)
Nighthawk JetT: Matthew G Roberts
38
Nighthawk StormT: Matthew G Roberts
66
Bandit BillyT: J & D Fahey
75
Opawa ChantelleT: Robin Wales
44
Nighthawk StyleT: Matthew G Roberts
43
Opawa RowanT: Robin Wales
Sugar TimeT: Garry A Cleeve
Opawa AndyT: Robin Wales
48
Goldstar RickyT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 2
Happy Birthday Bruce Dann Sprint
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
11:18PM (AEST)
Goldstar WarriorT: Riley L Evans
64
Homebush SnoopT: John T Mcinerney
50
Pack The PewsT: Alison H Lee
64
Homebush AbbyT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Goldstar FreyrT: Riley L Evans
28
Opawa AndrewT: Robin Wales
68
Double MajorT: Malcolm M Grant
TexarkanaT: Sharon M Hindson
44
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
44
Mabruk BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 3
Active Electrical Christchurch Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
11:34PM (AEST)
UpsurgeT: Alison H Lee
Scratched
Miss JuneT: John T Mcinerney
54
BaldrickT: John T Mcinerney
66
TonkawaT: C Mitchell & W D Smith
50
Master AramisT: Daniel J Lane
73
Spring ArmourT: Janine M Jopson
50
Barber CubedT: Janine M Jopson
61
Wrinkly WayneT: John T Mcinerney
46
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
44
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 4
Steve Anngow Drapes & Blinds Ph0272719588 Dash
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
11:50PM (AEST)
Halswell HustleT: Bruce C Dann
28
Almost ExactlyT: Janine M Jopson
59
Ohoka ToreyT: Lisa J Waretini
50
Smash VisionT: Malcolm M Grant
40
Claws In GagaT: Matthew G Roberts
34
Goldstar JubileeT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Homebush SnowT: John T Mcinerney
54
Homebush BrashT: John T Mcinerney
54
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Mabruk BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
44
Race 5
Christchurchgreyhounds.co.nz Dash
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
12:07AM (AEST)
Goldstar BingoT: Riley L Evans
42
Bushvale BobT: Janine M Jopson
50
Homebush HoneyT: John T Mcinerney
58
Nighthawk NoiseT: Matthew G Roberts
30
Goldstar ShaggyT: Riley L Evans
20
Sozin's PrincessT: John T Mcinerney
42
Homebush BunT: John T Mcinerney
28
Gotcha CobyT: Calum J Weir
60
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Mabruk BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 6
Dave Robbie Photographer Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:23AM (AEST)
Goldstar LorenzoT: Riley L Evans
60
Knocka Know HowT: Garry A Cleeve
22
Amuri RuruT: John T Mcinerney
54
Won't Be TodayT: Anthony L Hart
66
TabbyT: Sharon M Hindson
36
Homebush ArianaT: John T Mcinerney
30
Rowdy's MessageT: Janine M Jopson
65
Homebush MachoT: John T Mcinerney
44
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 7
Springston Hotel Sprint
295m
C0
$1,010 - $420 - $260
12:40AM (AEST)
Sozin's PrinceT: John T Mcinerney
52
Culvie BunT: Anthony L Hart
44
Homebush LeahT: John T Mcinerney
36
Tested GirlT: Janine M Jopson
60
Goldstar ChewyT: Riley L Evans
30
Opawa LillyT: John S Rush
60
Amuri BurnT: John T Mcinerney
38
Goldstar PortiaT: Riley L Evans
73
Homebush RioT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Mabruk BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 8
Travel Bug Charlie On Instagram Stakes
520m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
12:58AM (AEST)
MilanT: Rosemary D Blackburn
60
Carlos JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
42
Not So SimpleT: Garry A Cleeve
54
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
44
MacadoodleT: Lisa J Waretini
Scratched
Claws In MarvelT: Matthew G Roberts
64
Adobe NinjaT: Matthew G Roberts
26
Opawa RangerT: Robin Wales
68
Infinity OneT: Lisa J Waretini
36
Vayden BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 9
Greyhoundauctions.co.nz Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
1:15AM (AEST)
Goldstar NolanT: Riley L Evans
76
Pooran's JadejaT: Janine M Jopson
72
Amuri RockT: John T Mcinerney
63
Know KeraticT: Garry A Cleeve
42
Homebush JetT: John T Mcinerney
52
Mable JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
62
Adobe FlintstoneT: Matthew G Roberts
34
Impressive AmyT: John T Mcinerney
50
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 10
Amber Cleaning Services Stakes
520m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
1:34AM (AEST)
Captain TimT: Sharon M Hindson
38
Opawa NutT: Robin Wales
55
Adobe FoxT: Matthew G Roberts
26
Milky TeaT: J & D Fahey
59
Lenny BeeT: Lisa J Waretini
45
Go Johnny GoT: Matthew G Roberts
62
Ohoka MeganT: Lisa J Waretini
22
Paris BanditT: Janine M Jopson
36
Infinity OneT: Lisa J Waretini
Scratched
Vayden BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
Scratched
Race 11
Sandridge Hotel Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
1:54AM (AEST)
Bushvale BrileyT: Janine M Jopson
58
Homebush HotshotT: John T Mcinerney
28
Maccy's GirlT: Anthony C Roberts
72
Homebush SparkleT: John T Mcinerney
50
Amuri EarlyT: John T Mcinerney
46
Cryptic PuzzleT: Alison H Lee
52
Know MajorityT: Garry A Cleeve
42
Butterfly ChildT: Matthew G Roberts
52
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 12
Re-energise Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
2:12AM (AEST)
Lucas JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
46
Big TinyT: John T Mcinerney
52
Homebush BomberT: John T Mcinerney
50
AlexiaT: Anthony L Hart
60
Clark's A LarkT: Alison H Lee
44
Know BeastT: Garry A Cleeve
36
Yanira BaleT: Riley L Evans
50
Harker HustlerT: Janine M Jopson
36
Goldstar DawsonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
Scratched