Addington Speed Map - 30th Nov 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Fitz Sports Bar Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
11:05PM (AEST)
Homebush SaintT: John T Mcinerney
58
Going GorillasT: Allan Joyce
54
Crystal CandyT: John T Mcinerney
60
Jingili JillT: C Mitchell & W D Smith
38
Goldstar RickyT: Riley L Evans
50
Bootstrap BillT: Michael K Dempsey
44
Mitcham RyderT: John T Mcinerney
38
Tane MahutaT: Lisa J Waretini
28
Nighthawk JinkT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 2
Mayhounds.org.nz Rehoming Group Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
11:22PM (AEST)
El PadrinoT: Calum J Weir
64
Citizen AgueroT: John T Mcinerney
52
Homebush HotshotT: John T Mcinerney
26
Spring ArmourT: Janine M Jopson
62
Goldstar WhitsyT: Riley L Evans
62
Mable JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
62
Miss JuneT: John T Mcinerney
46
Opawa LukeT: J & D Fahey
68
TabbyT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 3
Garrard's Horse And Hound Stakes
520m
C1
$1,520 - $630 - $390
11:40PM (AEST)
Locky BalboaT: Paul & Blake Scott
30
AngelicaT: Rosemary D Blackburn
Scratched
Stumpy BillT: Michael K Dempsey
62
Carlos JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
30
Goldstar ButtersT: Riley L Evans
54
My GiovanniT: Leslie H Anderton
30
Xabil BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
68
Lenny BeeT: Lisa J Waretini
30
Opawa JaneT: Lisa J Waretini
44
Goldstar DevonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 4
Greyhoundauctions.co.nz Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
11:57PM (AEST)
Agent NavabiT: Janine M Jopson
61
Culvie PubT: Anthony L Hart
38
Silky SkylarT: John T Mcinerney
44
Amuri JosieT: John T Mcinerney
50
Mustard CustardT: Allan Joyce
52
Bandit BillyT: J & D Fahey
71
JackieT: Lisa J Waretini
63
Homebush KianT: John T Mcinerney
50
Nighthawk JinkT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Primo DollT: Michael K Dempsey
Scratched
Race 5
Addington Events Centre Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:15AM (AEST)
Pascale JewelT: C Mitchell & W D Smith
44
Homebush RoxyT: John T Mcinerney
34
UpsurgeT: Alison H Lee
58
Kildy's WhiskeyT: John T Mcinerney
46
Homebush ArchieT: John T Mcinerney
54
Atom DollT: Michael K Dempsey
50
Zola BlackT: Anthony C Roberts
54
Goldstar RoyalT: Riley L Evans
52
TabbyT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Goldstar FarrynT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 6
Garrard's Horse And Hound Dash
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:32AM (AEST)
Pooran's JadejaT: Janine M Jopson
68
King Kong BlondeT: Allan Joyce
44
Amuri EarlyT: John T Mcinerney
30
Homebush YazminT: John T Mcinerney
34
Opawa StormT: Lisa J Waretini
44
Homebush CarterT: John T Mcinerney
36
Goldstar RioT: Riley L Evans
28
KirkbyT: Calum J Weir
70
TabbyT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Primo DollT: Michael K Dempsey
Scratched
Race 7
Crate & Barrel Hotel Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
12:50AM (AEST)
Opawa RangerT: J & D Fahey
62
Gracie LeeT: John T Mcinerney
46
Mitcham GoldieT: John T Mcinerney
36
Goldstar ShaggyT: Riley L Evans
58
Know PriceT: Garry A Cleeve
50
Homebush HeroT: John T Mcinerney
58
Mulberry SoxT: Alan J Botherway
22
Culvie BunT: Anthony L Hart
52
Nighthawk JinkT: Matthew G Roberts
Scratched
Goldstar ValeT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 8
Christchurchgreyhounds.co.nz Stakes
520m
C12
$1,690 - $700 - $430
1:08AM (AEST)
Opawa CoreyT: J & D Fahey
30
Goldstar DarwinT: Riley L Evans
50
Opawa NutT: J & D Fahey
66
Opawa Girls GetT: Robin Wales
53
Nighthawk FancyT: Matthew G Roberts
42
Run Run RoverT: Ashley G Bradshaw
43
Palesa BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
66
Adobe SliceT: Matthew G Roberts
58
Opawa JaneT: Lisa J Waretini
Scratched
Goldstar DevonT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 9
Kolorful Kanvas Sprint
295m
C1
$1,070 - $450 - $270
1:25AM (AEST)
Barber CubedT: Janine M Jopson
46
Mulberry RockT: Alan J Botherway
66
Homebush JewelT: John T Mcinerney
50
Goldstar MonroeT: Riley L Evans
38
Lucas JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
44
Homebush SparkleT: John T Mcinerney
58
Flashback FredT: Joshua M Lane
42
Big TinyT: John T Mcinerney
34
TabbyT: Sharon M Hindson
Scratched
Goldstar FarrynT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Race 10
Real Pet Foods Rolleston Stakes Final
520m
C1F
$1,690 - $700 - $430
1:45AM (AEST)
Darla BaleT: Anthony C Roberts
66
Goldstar NolanT: Riley L Evans
73
Zipping MarlinT: Daniel A Roberts
54
Uncle FrankT: Leslie H Anderton
52
Rosa JewelT: Anthony C Roberts
44
Know DenyingT: Garry A Cleeve
46
Nighthawk StyleT: Matthew G Roberts
30
Milky TeaT: J & D Fahey
66
Goldstar ButtersT: Riley L Evans
Scratched
Money BagsT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 11
O'shea's Public House Sprint
295m
C2
$1,120 - $470 - $280
2:04AM (AEST)
Bees Are BuzzingT: Janine M Jopson
50
Mitcham KingT: John T Mcinerney
52
Tiggerlong PatT: Janine M Jopson
56
Reddy MothT: Anthony L Hart
Scratched
Homebush GeorgeT: John T Mcinerney
26
Beau View WinnieT: Joshua M Lane
46
Gorilla's SmileT: Allan Joyce
52
Goldstar PortiaT: Riley L Evans
70
Amuri LivT: John T Mcinerney
58
Homebush FonzieT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Race 12
Protexin Dash
295m
C2
$1,120 - $470 - $280
2:23AM (AEST)
Goldstar WillaT: Riley L Evans
34
Won't Be TodayT: Anthony L Hart
71
Lady SobersT: John T Mcinerney
54
Fireball FudgeT: Ashley G Bradshaw
50
Yanira BaleT: Riley L Evans
54
Coffee BiscuitT: Janine M Jopson
60
Opawa StubbornT: John T Mcinerney
56
Ezra BluebloodT: John T Mcinerney
46
Amuri LivT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched
Homebush FonzieT: John T Mcinerney
Scratched