Ballarat Speed Map - 29th Nov 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Eureka Concrete
450m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:39AM (AEST)
Fabriola BauerT: Donna Knight
30
Lucy MacT: Darlene Mcintyre
44
Aston ZuluT: Daryl Brennan
36
Nana PatT: Kenneth Howat
44
Zipping DudleyT: Ricky Coleman
Scratched
Nifty BaleT: Luke Harris
Scratched
Loony LunaT: Frank Meyer
58
Solar VictoryT: Victor Millington
Scratched
Race 2
Shima Shine At Stud
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:58AM (AEST)
Pyrenees PradaT: Ian Robinson
74
Solar SportT: Kerry Jenner
30
Seabrook DowT: Chris Stanton
62
Gogo LillianT: Frank Meyer
56
Hillbilly BlazeT: Michael Hendy
45
Hillbilly PearlT: Jennifer Wilson
42
Joyous HopeT: Ricky Coleman
47
Ramadi BaleT: Luke Harris
Scratched
Race 3
Download The Watchdog App
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:22AM (AEST)
Zumba LenaT: Patrick Furci
Scratched
Faint PerfumeT: Thomas Boehmke
46
Gild The LilyT: Peter Frost
47
Ruby DealerT: Ivan Chircop
62
Hillbilly LassT: Jennifer Wilson
65
Darley LassT: Sophie Monaghan
52
Seabrook MartinT: Chris Stanton
39
Shifty ShirlT: Frank Meyer
34
Race 4
Revolution Print
390m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:42AM (AEST)
Buzz OutT: Darrell Leathan
65
Stella's MemoryT: Thomas Boehmke
64
Wicked MissileT: Daryl Weightman
67
Miss Molly MayT: Thomas Boehmke
45
Zipping IrisT: Deborah Coleman
54
All FearT: Abraham Formosa
62
Emma's DoubleT: Steven Abela
45
Race 5
3ba/power Fm
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:07AM (AEST)
Feisty NikitaT: Jimmy Holt
74
Euchre JohnT: Paul Pace
59
Floppy RooT: Colin Baker
61
Rockstar HarleyT: Abraham Formosa
58
Turn To FabT: Christopher McLeod
50
Off CentreT: Chris Darmanin
70
Bissaka SpiderT: Anthony Sacco
58
CraftsmanT: Nikkole Stanton
26
Race 6
Gpp 3300 Laser
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:22AM (AEST)
Aston XavierT: Glenn Campbell
51
Gazer's LaneT: Debbie Bewley
65
Gone CrankyT: Peter Keane
54
Zipping SladeT: Paul Pace
56
KaidenT: Abraham Formosa
50
Lala GrapefruitT: Donna Knight
75
Cairnlea WinnieT: Andrew Xerri
61
Princess BarciaT: Dean Elliot
48
Race 7
Catering Allsorts
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:45AM (AEST)
Me SillyT: Allan Brookes
78
Darley DynamoT: Travis Monaghan
71
Lil SnoozeT: Glenn Campbell
53
Barefoot BarryT: Clifford Smith
59
Star ShooterT: John Weir-smith
39
Pyrenees AlphaT: Ian Robinson
54
La La LuckyT: Julie Abela
Scratched
Pyrenees SpiritT: Hazelie Robinson
63
Race 8
A1 Signage
545m
T3-5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
7:05AM (AEST)
Seabrook StackT: Chris Stanton
56
Tiggerlong RebelT: Ken Hunt
41
AerolithologyT: Andrew Mooney
69
Another MirageT: Nathan McKay
54
Master FebeyT: Jeffrey Abela
43
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
38
Midnight ForceT: Cassandra Rademaker
38
Race 9
Steve Tudor Electrical
390m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:21AM (AEST)
Frainy's WellT: Colin Baker
Scratched
Miss Marlee MooT: Briana Robertson -Leech
48
Mechanics KismetT: Aaron Farley
37
Miss LeonieT: Allan Brookes
59
Waikerie BanditT: Emaly Frost
39
Blue EntourageT: Marcus Lloyd
76
Race 10
Tab.com.au
450m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:44AM (AEST)
Prince ArcherT: Emaly Frost
36
Dorellie LoveT: Aaron Farley
40
Solar RockT: Victor Millington
33
Acacia DreamT: Marcus Lloyd
Scratched
Hillbilly JaneT: Jennifer Wilson
35
BrizoT: Robert Tolson
34
Willy Can DoT: Targ Pipczak
64
Kanji LengthT: Donna Knight
50
Brave LadT: Daryl Weightman
40
Race 11
Hard Style Rico
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:09AM (AEST)
Twinkle LoveT: Allan Brookes
64
Lala HibiscusT: Donna Knight
38
Reiko LangerT: Ricky Coleman
57
Nunniong BearT: Geoff Smith
49
LitigatorT: Andrew Mooney
68
Rockstar HaynesT: Abraham Formosa
43
Race 12
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:31AM (AEST)
Rocky StrikeT: Frank Meyer
62
Gypsy HookT: Aaron Farley
44
Diesel HerreraT: Mark Attard
48
Majestic WayT: Waylon Kee
73
Crown SebonT: Paul Pace
48
LochT: Andrew Mooney
63