Bathurst Speed Map - 25th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Gbota Welcome
307m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:04AM (AEST)
Aston TruffleT: Steven Lang
59
Makes CentsT: Jack Lowe
86
Hold UpT: Darren Sultana
65
Arrogant DustyT: Len Haaring
69
See Me NowT: Raymond Stevenson
52
Fusion WhisperT: Steven Lang
72
Super DooperT: Mark Tailby
79
Race 2
Ladbrokes Handicap Maiden
307m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
4:22AM (AEST)
Little VickiT: Tanya Nieuwendyk
Zipping IsaacT: Jeffrey Glover
Scratched
Monkey TailT: Darren Wort
Omnipotent BlueT: Robert Hancock
78
Parisian GoldT: Ronald Smith
54
Arrogant GarthT: Len Haaring
59
UrallaT: Earl Anderson
55
Digger's MagicT: Paul Braddon
Tyler's FabT: Darren Mines
Scratched
Zoe's RisingT: Steven Cummins
Scratched
Race 3
Zipping Garth @ Stud Maiden
450m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
4:49AM (AEST)
Cedarwood FlyerT: Darren Mines
74
Jimmy SilkT: Tanya Nieuwendyk
GatlinT: Darren Wort
Miss Song BirdT: Kristine Kirby
40
Villainous GirlT: Walter King
58
Bad FrankT: Tanya Nieuwendyk
Scratched
Dana GingerT: Rodney Mcdonald
Arrogant PhoebeT: Len Haaring
52
Nikita's The OneT: Allan King
Bow ThaiT: Steven Albon
Scratched
Race 4
Bathurst Rsl Club Masters
450m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
5:09AM (AEST)
Thin LittleT: Garry Sheather
33
NikolinaT: Angela Della Bosca
50
Not Feeling ItT: Jeremy Mcgrath
36
LollobrigidaT: Angela Della Bosca
Scratched
Happy Go LuckyT: Mark Swift
33
Declan HarpT: Garry Sheather
46
Two One ParkingT: Raymond Thomas
52
Race 5
Phoenix Heats Here In 2 Weeks
520m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
5:37AM (AEST)
Turbo TankT: Raymond Tyquin
46
Polly WilsonT: Paul Steedman
78
Barooga FrankyT: Jack Lowe
57
Nellie CreekT: Michelle McGrath
66
Stormin' NormanT: Victor Sultana
46
Kalang BeachT: Len Haaring
46
Maximum ZealT: Darren Sultana
47
Race 6
Need To Be Double Jabbed To Enter Track
307m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
5:52AM (AEST)
Edaline BaleT: Michael Holgate
72
Arrie A BlazeT: Paul Braddon
80
Magical BearT: Pamela Braddon
75
Rapid Hill BillyT: Paul Braddon
73
Freeway LassT: Darren Wort
90
Rich HistoryT: Paul Braddon
Scratched
Miss IrwinT: Steven Cummins
87
Bow BusterT: Samuel Bell
56
Race 7
Fifty 8 George
450m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:17AM (AEST)
Blakey BoyT: Raymond Thomas
38
Arkansas RedT: Tanya Nieuwendyk
64
Bow TippyT: Steven Albon
60
SkaikruT: Robert Sonter
48
Hard GameT: Sarah Hopkins
Scratched
Can She HurdleT: Peter Barnes
65
Jojo McgrawT: Alan Provest
62
Okay CurtlyT: Sarah Hopkins
50
Pea BowT: Steven Albon
61
OmensT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbrokes Punter Assist
450m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
6:32AM (AEST)
Wendy ByrdeT: Amanda Ginn
84
Jazzy JonesT: Sydney Swain
68
Saniyah BaleT: Steven Lang
51
Catch Me OutT: Darren Sultana
63
Zola MagicT: Pamela Braddon
60
SaddlebackT: Mark Tailby
50
Dana RubyT: Rodney Mcdonald
52
Supersonic BlueT: Robert Hancock
76
InsuperableT: Darren Mines
Scratched
Race 9
Soliders Saddle Heats In 6 Weeks
307m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:52AM (AEST)
Death ValleyT: Tania Trappett
66
Winlock PeteT: Bianca Oitmann
70
Deposit TakenT: Darren Wort
70
Silver ArmourT: Raymond Tyquin
76
Ice Ice BourbskiT: Darren Sultana
76
Millie MayT: Raymond Stevenson
70
Speedy MarinaT: Dawn Lee
50
Mischief PalT: Derek Kerr
80
Race 10
Sponsor A Race 1-2 Wins
307m
5F
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:14AM (AEST)
Mulberry MegT: Ian Bonham
34
Redeemer's GiftT: John Buttsworth
64
Dana ChillT: Steven Lang
57
My Own CargoT: Robert Sonter
69
Mobile Doll MayT: Michael Holgate
73
Rain's DelightT: Pamela Braddon
61
He's No AngelT: Peter Parker
64
Flighty NinjaT: Tania Trappett
74
Don DieselT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Swiss DesignT: Garry Sheather
Scratched
Race 11
Ladbrokes Split Multi 1-2 Wins
307m
5F
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:33AM (AEST)
Sham PlaneT: Darryl Hodge
52
Fairy TailT: Tania Trappett
80
Lonie SwiftT: Pamela Braddon
58
DelvecchioT: Samantha Ashman
64
Lead This WayT: Robert Hancock
Scratched
Arrogant ScottyT: Len Haaring
56
Winlock CrockerT: Darren Northey
54
Bad MondayT: Peter Parker
63
Dana AliceT: Steven Lang
79
Return To SenderT: Jack Lowe
Scratched