Bundaberg Speed Map - 26th Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Uncle Rusty's Photos
460m
M
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:07AM (AEST)
Weaver's CutT: Brian Terry
Yogi's ShadowT: Narelle Mulcahy
66
Midnight MillionT: Gregory Kennedy
23
Rumbling TessT: Garry Cluse
58
KayakT: Narelle Mulcahy
31
Squeaky SneakersT: Ken Boody
66
Simply SoloT: Laurence Thomas
34
Zambora PrincessT: Phillip Carter
Race 2
Ace Fabrications
460m
NNP
$1,050 - $300 - $150
2:27AM (AEST)
Lady SwissT: Michael Edwards
67
Jet BurnerT: Phillip Shaxson
66
Human TouchT: Kevin Macintosh
41
Victim Of CrimeT: Ricky Hassall
Rocky WhoT: Narelle Mulcahy
38
HurlingT: Louise Cameron
32
Race 3
Dave Heal Vale
550m
RW
$1,750 - $500 - $250
2:44AM (AEST)
Just LawT: John Kuhn
53
Light It UpT: Michael Edwards
40
SignifyT: Lindsay Mccarthy
Mum's The OneT: Wayne Watts
33
Prince PandaT: Thomas Lowe
Tiger TitanT: Kevin Macintosh
34
Fluro ManT: Marie Richards
46
Rebel ReturnT: Eric Conroy
Race 4
Bargara Bakery
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:05AM (AEST)
Butter Puddin'T: Darren Taylor
54
Super NormalT: David Raines
74
Masked CrusaderT: Narelle Mulcahy
78
Wildash LouT: Paul Burgess
66
Spring JasperT: Phillip Shaxson
60
Johnny DarkT: Eric Conroy
34
Tears To GloryT: Michael Edwards
65
Farmor Watch ItT: Ken Boody
65
Tender TalkT: David Raines
Scratched
Dinkydi WhispersT: Laurence Thomas
Scratched
Race 5
Chip Tyre Recyclers
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:27AM (AEST)
Fearless RunnerT: Phillip Shaxson
78
Tuta FancyT: Cecil Druery
70
Stop It BellaT: Paul Burgess
66
EngageT: Lorraine Isles
38
Casual BeachT: Nathan Sarnadsky
50
Jack Of HeartsT: Darren Taylor
53
Easy EddieT: David Plummer
Sandy BeeT: Gregory Kennedy
66
Tender TalkT: David Raines
Scratched
Dinkydi WhispersT: Laurence Thomas
Scratched
Race 6
East End Hotel
460m
5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
3:46AM (AEST)
Mali's DeanoT: Phillip Shaxson
44
Magic SueT: David Raines
54
Spring DaniT: Kevin Macintosh
42
Simple And SlowT: Narelle Mulcahy
Mich WiggleT: Eric Conroy
58
Slick MacT: Garry Cluse
34
Throw StrikesT: Lindsay Mccarthy
46
Farmor Watch HerT: Nathan Sarnadsky
62
Tender TalkT: David Raines
Scratched
Dinkydi WhispersT: Laurence Thomas
Scratched
Race 7
Endeavour Foundation
460m
X45
$1,050 - $300 - $150
4:02AM (AEST)
Louisiana FlyerT: Stephen Bland
46
InciterT: Gregory Kennedy
42
On And OffT: Darren Taylor
51
Highway GemT: Patricia Kent
73
SholtoT: Lindsay Mccarthy
36
Ruddy BlushT: Phillip Shaxson
35
Little RipperT: David Plummer
RouletteT: Ricky Hassall
49
Tender TalkT: David Raines
Scratched
Dinkydi WhispersT: Laurence Thomas
Scratched
Race 8
The Fraser Coast Plumbers & Gas Fitters
550m
5F
$1,925 - $550 - $275
4:20AM (AEST)
On The BusesT: John Kuhn
43
Bro's GirlT: John White
Blackpool PanthaT: Phillip Carter
51
Baronga BreezeT: Ricky Hassall
Zipping GibsonT: Ken Boody
50
Wildash MacieT: Paul Burgess
56
Koolboo SupremeT: Brian Terry
34
My Bro BeachT: Darren Taylor
33
Wise DecisionsT: Darren Taylor
Scratched
Burn OutT: John White
Scratched
Race 9
Great Northern
460m
B8
$1,225 - $350 - $175
4:37AM (AEST)
Zeke The FreakT: David Raines
58
Wildash TrapperT: Paul Burgess
54
Cambla DollT: Stephen Bland
57
Black RockerT: Lindsay Mccarthy
68
FogelbergT: David Plummer
In And OutT: Darren Taylor
42
Kingsbrae SashaT: Garry Cluse
78
Race 10
Tab
460m
MA5
$1,050 - $300 - $150
4:52AM (AEST)
MaeveT: Louise Cameron
56
No Easy BeatT: Kevin Bryant
81
Prince DuggieT: Marie Richards
62
Idle HighT: Thomas Lowe
Scratched
PactT: Patricia Kent
30
Three Sore FeetT: Eric Conroy
43
Tevita ShadowT: Peter Hare
38
Tuta TimeT: Cecil Druery
72
Dr. OutlanderT: Narelle Mulcahy
57
Tender TalkT: David Raines
Scratched