Coonabarabran Speed Map - 20th Apr 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden Heat 1
315m
MH
$210 - $60 - $30
3:00AM (AEST)
Pool ManT: Benjamin Spence
54.4
Chance AmeliaT: Kenneth Anderson
Scratched
Typhoon JedT: Kevin Sills
41.6
Screaming OpalT: Graham Pickering
38.4
Dolly Double OneT: Samuel Rees
23.2
Sunshine RunnerT: Eric Butler
38.4
Carlos MagicT: Alexander Verhagen
76
Race 2
Ladbrokes Maiden Heat 2
315m
MH
$210 - $60 - $30
3:15AM (AEST)
Nana WhoT: Alexander Verhagen
25.6
Always MatesT: Glen Collett
10.4
Typhoon HildaT: Carl Stackman
56.8
Shakey BuzzardT: Arthur Barrass
39.2
Sunshine ShadowT: Eric Butler
25.6
Mighty SelenaT: Merle Clarke
27.2
Barra BabeT: Maralyn Moore
30.4
Race 3
Ladbrokes Maiden Heat 3
315m
MH
$210 - $60 - $30
3:30AM (AEST)
Lady BraeT: Alexander Verhagen
28
Touch Of FeverT: Merle Clarke
37.6
Gunnadoo GiftT: Edward Pomfrett
51.2
Typhoon RachelT: Carl Stackman
56.8
Gunnadoo GirlT: Arthur Barrass
12
Typhoon TiffanyT: Kevin Sills
51.2
Race 4
Ladbrokes Maiden Heat 4
315m
MH
$210 - $60 - $30
3:45AM (AEST)
Miss KinlochT: Alexander Verhagen
33.6
MyallieT: Merle Clarke
48
Sunshine RubyT: Eric Butler
38.4
Oliver's MateT: Kenneth Anderson
57.6
Miss ConfusedT: Kevin Campbell
41.6
Neeny's FireT: Rodney Page
36
Race 5
Coonabarabran Cup Heat 1
545m
NG
$250 - $105 - $50
4:00AM (AEST)
Our Piggy BankT: Benjamin Spence
Scratched
Ritza ShowT: Merle Clarke
36.8
Ruby RabsT: Stephen Bell
59.2
Let's Go GirlT: John Lawson
52
Illusive LexiT: Melanie Mabbott
62.4
Peanut BrittleT: Troy Luke
62.4
Race 6
Coonabarabran Cup Heat 2
545m
NG
$250 - $105 - $50
4:15AM (AEST)
Vodka DreamsT: Melanie Mabbott
52
Son Of RumT: Tony Forbes
51.2
Krista's HoneyT: Benjamin Spence
39.2
Mister PurpleT: Edward Pomfrett
68
Kevin ZarrT: Paul Wasson
56
Race 7
Ladbrokes 1-5 Win Heat 1
410m
5H
$270 - $85 - $40
4:30AM (AEST)
Sienna RoadT: Eric Butler
54.4
Barbara KeepingT: Merle Clarke
31.2
Villa Nova GirlT: Damien Lee
56
Our MillyT: Daniel Hoskins
68
Arctic VillainT: Melanie Mabbott
44
It's RowdyT: Aiden Lee
60
Typhoon WhingerT: Kevin Sills
37.6
Dark RoadT: Scott Farley
36.8
Race 8
Ladbrokes 1-5 Win Heat 2
410m
5H
$270 - $85 - $40
4:45AM (AEST)
Flying SilenceT: Kevin Sills
49.6
Swift MovementT: Eric Butler
40
Sketchy DalyT: Melanie Mabbott
76
Ultimate SugarT: Maralyn Moore
33.6
Velour RumbleT: Jamie Mchugh
72
Jaka JakaT: Benjamin Spence
40.8
TupeloT: Merle Clarke
56
Teejay RoxyT: Troy Luke
44.8
Race 9
Ladbrokes 1-5 Win Heat 3
410m
5H
$270 - $85 - $40
5:00AM (AEST)
Tanya's WayT: Neil Dallison
54.4
Diesel PowerT: Helen Ayre
43.2
Special JenmarT: Rodney Page
44
Travellin' MagooT: Paul Wasson
60
Karinyah JaneT: Daniel Hoskins
60
Kingsbrae BoyT: Troy Luke
59.2
GregoryT: Merle Clarke
66.4
Master TradeT: Merle Clarke
56
Race 10
Coona Bakery Stakes
315m
X45
$300 - $95 - $45
5:15AM (AEST)
Cougar CountyT: Benjamin Spence
56.8
Dalair PearlT: Helen Ayre
60.8
Rapid RampageT: Rodney Page
52
Sportsmans RubyT: Gary Moore
44
Backdoor BarraT: Maralyn Moore
42.4
Queen ReenT: Jamie Mchugh
58.4
Race 11
Ladbrokes Cash Out Stakes
315m
5
$270 - $85 - $40
5:30AM (AEST)
Wheel LuckyT: Rodney Page
Scratched
Miss DodgeT: Aiden Lee
72
Dalair Cruzin'T: Helen Ayre
44
Little TractionT: Allan Ivers
34.4
Platinum ActionT: Arthur Barrass
56
County JewelT: Helen Ayre
52.8
Have A GoT: Thomas Ledger
52