Dubbo Speed Map - 25th Jun 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbroke It! Maiden
318m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
6:41AM (AEST)
Vortex FusionT: Wesley Mcdonald
72
Bogan RoadT: Graham Dixon
47
My Boy MattyT: Clifford Rusten
47
Little FredT: Glen Collett
57
Subzero SelmaT: Robert Harrison
28
Jeanie CargoT: Ronald Steel
92
Subzero KatanaT: Robert Harrison
Karinya TromboneT: Daniel Hoskins
62
Dot Moo MooT: Steven Cummins
Scratched
Dark NecessityT: Daniel Hoskins
Scratched
Race 2
Ladbrokes Mates Mode 1-3 Win
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:02AM (AEST)
Crackles StreetT: Paul Meredith
66
Irondale GenesisT: Tania Trappett
Scratched
Queen BoltT: Errol Hughes
69
Lachie's ShyT: Jannette Steel
42
Karinya GazelleT: John Portelli
84
Arrogant GarthT: Len Haaring
48
My Mate CricketT: Tania Trappett
82
Race 3
Ladbrokes Punter Assist 1-3
318m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:22AM (AEST)
Little RiotT: Pamela Braddon
51
Arrogant RustyT: Len Haaring
69
Wicked IllusionT: Tania Trappett
58
Winlock JayT: Amanda Ginn
82
Federal FlameT: Robert Hill
68
Winlock PeppaT: Mark Wicks
70
Dusty ArmatreeT: Vicki Pickering
63
Take NoteT: Damien Lee
86
Fusion BlissT: Kylie Mcdonald
Scratched
Chasing RalphT: Robert Harrison
Scratched
Race 4
Zipping Garth At Stud 1-3 Win
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:42AM (AEST)
Karinya CreekT: Ian Gilders
62
Smiling StanT: Richard Hawker
42
Blazing FutureT: Vicki Pickering
64
Aisle BlueT: Tania Trappett
56
Lumeah FinnT: Garry Abernethy
50
Middle ManT: Tania Trappett
57
I'm No SlouchT: Robert Harrison
45
Bogan ValleyT: Graham Dixon
31
Race 5
Ladbrokes Switch 5th Grade Final
318m
5F
$2,000 - $460 - $350
7:57AM (AEST)
Sandy's HopeT: Paul Braddon
92
Miss Billy CargoT: Daniel Hoskins
74
Daniella MagicT: Pamela Braddon
85
Mighty ScarlettT: Bradley O'Neil
74
GalahT: Craig Tuntler
78
Armatree FerdiT: Graham Pickering
84
Ruby TaroT: Jeanette Foley
78
Benny BowT: Pamela Braddon
81
Bestow KeepingT: Bradley O'Neil
Scratched
Wyuna MissT: Merle Clarke
Scratched
Race 6
Feral Franky At Stud
516m
X45
$2,100 - $700 - $490
8:17AM (AEST)
Swift DylanT: Graham Pickering
50
OmensT: Amanda Ginn
56
Superman KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
46
Lektra LittleT: Bradley O'Neil
66
Bonnie KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
62
Daisy's GirlT: Errol Hughes
70
Brooke's DreamT: Damien Lee
69
Nangar BlueT: Mark Wicks
55
Wendy ByrdeT: Amanda Ginn
Scratched
Windy PinesT: Tania Trappett
Scratched
Race 7
Signvision Dubbo
400m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
8:42AM (AEST)
Zipping WinksT: Amanda Ginn
73
Kooringa WagtailT: Mark Wicks
64
Raglan ViperT: Graham Pickering
68
Gypsy LaneT: Pamela Braddon
84
Fusion VibeT: Kylie Mcdonald
80
Brown's BoyT: Graeme Smith
77
Swift KevinT: Graham Pickering
72
Race 8
Village Bakehouse Dubbo
318m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
9:04AM (AEST)
Rich HistoryT: Paul Braddon
71
Meeka's CharmT: Pamela Braddon
90
Digger's MagicT: Paul Braddon
94
Fusion ArtT: Richard Hawker
54
Fusion DivaT: Wesley Mcdonald
89
Clare A ChanceT: Pamela Braddon
95
Carla's MagicT: Pamela Braddon
66
Race 9
Freemasons Hotel
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:24AM (AEST)
Fast Eddie CargoT: Ronald Steel
66
Total BogleT: Leighton Winter
50
Know EthicsT: Paul Britt
74
Rookie FusionT: Wesley Mcdonald
62
Western HeroT: Graham Pickering
66
ShadeaT: Amanda Ginn
57
Run Home JackT: Paul Britt
48
Call Me LonesomeT: Errol Hughes
56
Race 10
Dubbo Rsl
318m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:46AM (AEST)
At RandomT: Jade Lee
68
Bestow KeepingT: Bradley O'Neil
58
Blue Bird BeachT: Len Haaring
70
Lumeah GeorgeT: Garry Abernethy
57
Queue For QuidsT: Jade Lee
50
Meeka's AngelT: Errol Hughes
65
Aston CurrentT: Paul Britt
62
Miss IrwinT: Steven Cummins
68
Townson BeachT: Len Haaring
Scratched
Race 11
Blues Meats
318m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:09AM (AEST)
Fusion DollT: Wesley Mcdonald
68
Arrogant BenjiT: Len Haaring
78
Min Jam SayaT: Amanda Ginn
78
Smokin' ZiggyT: Glen Collett
66
Speed StrikeT: Graham Dixon
66
Fusion CandyT: Kylie Mcdonald
78
On The WagonT: Graham Dixon
53
Unlock The FuryT: Anthony Jeffrey
72
Chasing RalphT: Robert Harrison
Scratched
Townson BeachT: Len Haaring
Scratched