Gawler Speed Map - 18th Feb 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six The Bunyip Maiden Stake
400m
M
$610 - $170 - $85
1:00AM (AEST)
Emerley ElusiveT: Vadim Roz
24
Pete's PeruzziT: Peter Smith
43.2
Blasting BillyT: Michael Stewart
51.2
Hayride SmithT: David Perry
31.2
Billie BurnerT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
25.6
Cawbourne RoxyT: Donald Turner
27.2
Race 2
G-six Gawler Dry Cleaners Maiden Stake
400m
M
$610 - $170 - $85
1:20AM (AEST)
Black DieselT: Ross Panagiotou
8
CacklesT: Troy Murray
62.4
Dutch CookiesT: Scott Feltus
51.2
Quick BurnT: Renata Maruszczyk
12
Magic OzzieT: Vernon Anderson
36
Mombasa ZacT: Kelvin Stott
20.8
Race 3
G-six Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Juvenile Stake
400m
J
$635 - $180 - $90
1:39AM (AEST)
First AustralianT: Steven Brook
52.8
Blight's PlightT: Kenneth Gill
55.2
Connor's ChoiceT: Jan Haagmans
40.8
Emerley NeraT: Vadim Roz
35.2
AcklesT: Michael Stewart
26.4
Dance MovesT: Anthony Fry
Scratched
Race 4
G-six Nixon's Function Centre
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
1:59AM (AEST)
Just MadgeT: Steven Brook
31.2
Pablo's PupT: Michael Stewart
65.6
Sutton DaisyT: Angela Modra
81.6
Kid Me NeverT: Kelvin Stott
Scratched
Long Gully WilmaT: Paula Hearnden
51.2
Free Fallin'T: Kevin Murnane
40
Race 5
Giddy-up Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
2:19AM (AEST)
Release The FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
60
Bella PeruzziT: Yvonne Maxwell
64
Outbreak GirlT: Rosa Panagiotou
18.4
Sweet LeeT: Kim Johnstone
23.2
Hayride DawsonT: David Perry
8
Emerley RevellerT: Vadim Roz
59.2
Voulez VousT: Trevor Sargent
Scratched
Race 6
Secure Racing Logistics Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
2:39AM (AEST)
Victa PedrosaT: Kevin Murnane
48.8
Stiff Upper LipT: Tony Hinrichsen
15.2
WrackmereT: Peter Wilton
56
Peruzzi BoloneyT: Yvonne Maxwell
72
Stitch 'Em EricT: Christopher Lennard
43.2
Dream IllalangiT: Vernon Anderson
32
Long Gully EvieT: Paula Hearnden
56
Claretown LillyT: Renata Maruszczyk
49.6
Race 7
Accell Therapy Stake
400m
5
$660 - $190 - $95
2:57AM (AEST)
Victa CharlieT: Kevin Murnane
30.4
Miss ExcuseT: Karen Wittholz
28
Mombasa MaineT: Richard Pearce
55.2
Liberal NunnioT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
54.4
Calais PeruzziT: Yvonne Maxwell
58.4
Magic CondeT: Scott Feltus
24.8
Culloden ChiefT: Tamica Dunn
64.8
Sassy SelenaT: Brian Styles
35.2
Orphan's GirlT: Richard Pearce
Scratched
Race 8
The Bunyip Mixed Stake
400m
X345
$690 - $200 - $100
3:14AM (AEST)
Spirit Of PopT: Angela Modra
Scratched
Lloyd's ShoutT: Kevin Murnane
38.4
Swift TimingT: Troy Murray
63.2
Resolute LeeT: Kim Johnstone
54.4
Zipping CaesarT: Kiah Hurley
57.6
Twisted MissileT: Scott Feltus
61.6
Long Gully BoyT: Paula Hearnden
48.8
Iceni RivalT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
24.8
Orphan's GirlT: Richard Pearce
50.4
Race 9
G-six Gawler Dry Cleaners Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
3:37AM (AEST)
Peregrine FlightT: Kate Dunn
50.4
ScoreboardT: Scott Feltus
21.6
Burning VixenT: Renata Maruszczyk
27.2
LillehammerT: Karen Wittholz
47.2
Vibrant LeeT: Kim Johnstone
29.6
Burning NitroT: Donald Gordon
45.6
Race 10
G-six Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
3:57AM (AEST)
Shining JewelT: Anthony Fry
24
Corner StoreT: Vernon Anderson
19.2
Bottled FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
58.4
Firecracker MissT: Gary Pidgeon
32.8
Gentle BurnerT: Desmond Hockley
35.2
Ebony EskimoT: Kenneth Gill
48.8
Race 11
G-six Nixon's Function Centre Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
4:24AM (AEST)
Rusty FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
47.2
GronkT: Kate Dunn
Scratched
She's DinkumT: Desmond Hockley
45.6
Blackrock BusyT: Kelvin Stott
34.4
Percy's JetT: Brodie Jessup
48
Christopher RoseT: Georgina Hall
40
Race 12
G-six Giddy-up Stake
400m
6
$635 - $180 - $90
4:48AM (AEST)
Mr. MouchosT: David Hall
41.6
Night GlowT: Kevin Bewley
60
Firestarter LadyT: Gary Pidgeon
48
Lakeview LuckyT: Tony Hinrichsen
47.2
Our CollisionT: Brodie Jessup
52.8
QueensT: Kim Johnstone
61.6