Geelong Speed Map - 25th Jun 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
The Beckley Centre Geelong
460m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
10:07PM (AEST)
Big BerthaT: K Bravo
50
Nicki WhoopT: Alan Clayton
58
Lap To FarT: Sheila Donlon
58
Deep FeverT: Allan Meyer
56
Mepunga PipT: Jeffrey Britton
50
Trendy MissT: Angela Langton
42
Muttley's CrewT: James Forbes
37
Newport FlyerT: Jeffrey Britton
50
Riptide RuslieT: Russell Edwards
Scratched
ArcusT: Paul Santoro
Scratched
Race 2
P & R Food Services
400m
M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
10:22PM (AEST)
Waking SmileT: Sarah Xerri
38
Miss FabergeT: Angela Langton
Deadly DeductionT: Chris Reynolds
56
Rothwell RoseT: Matthew Nash
46
Riverdale PeggyT: Ian Green
30
Mac CruzT: Jason Wickham
50
Sunny LoveT: Craig Treherne
40
Tinker JaneT: Craig Burns
Reality JewelT: Uta Bickerton
Scratched
Reiko MiniT: Deborah Coleman
Scratched
Race 3
Merv Jennings Signs
400m
7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
10:37PM (AEST)
Battle AxleT: William Donlon
73
Albert's MagicT: Michael Gibbons
40
Blazing BethT: Aaron Blake
Scratched
UlnaT: Kathryne Tabb
70
Zipping BearT: Deborah Coleman
72
Major SentenceT: Brian Hodgson
45
Zhenye BaleT: Deborah Coleman
54
AquataT: Emma Palma
40
Lucretia AnnT: Frederick Bickerton
Scratched
Riverdale PoppyT: Matthew Abela
Scratched
Race 4
Millers Muzzles
400m
7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
10:52PM (AEST)
Storm RaptorT: Anita Gibbons
37
Quiet MechanicT: Angela Langton
64
ManxmanT: Jason Wickham
58
Xylan BaleT: Deborah Coleman
35
Tinker BlaineT: Craig Burns
Scratched
Style KeyT: Michael Gibbons
62
Coconut KingstonT: Paul Gabriel
49
Fairytale PoppyT: Delaine Vigor
51
Deadly DreamT: Chris Reynolds
Scratched
BafflingT: Ronald Dunne
Scratched
Race 5
Topcat Video Productions
460m
X67
$1,000 - $290 - $145
11:07PM (AEST)
Folk SlayerT: Martin Absalom
38
Grant's TreasureT: Gary Mannion
34
Red ImpactT: Deborah Coleman
29
ReplicantT: Michael Katsiris
50
Tinker JoyT: Craig Burns
52
Drop A LineT: Michael Gibbons
38
Tiffany KeepingT: Matthew Lanigan
62
Violent DelightT: Jeffrey Britton
54
BafflingT: Ronald Dunne
Scratched
Riverdale PoppyT: Matthew Abela
Scratched
Race 6
Nardi Produce
460m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
11:22PM (AEST)
Tinker CountT: Craig Burns
48
Major BanditT: Brian Hodgson
43
Reiko BingleT: Ashleigh Ellen
38
Double 'Em UpT: Jason Stemmer
59
Steamer RedeemerT: Matthew Marshall
50
Got Me SmartyT: Michael Katsiris
55
Rower's RuleT: Kevin Quinn
40
Race 7
Tts Electrics
400m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
11:42PM (AEST)
Nigerian KaboomT: Cameron Morris-flynn
62
Ripper ReikoT: Ashleigh Ellen
38
Dancing RoseT: Mary Blake
46
Hunca MuncaT: Heath Mcadam
34
Balt's FlyingT: Matthew Marshall
52
Floppy RooT: Colin Baker
56
Riverdale TommyT: Matthew Abela
33
Butter Puddin'T: Leslie Kenyon
55
Crackerjack NevT: Ronald Fisher
Scratched
Royal AbilityT: Mathew Tabb
Scratched
Race 8
Outline Print Design
460m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
11:59PM (AEST)
Gamblin' WaysT: Craig Treherne
46
QuarantinedT: Shane Millsom
59
Premier SliceT: Cristina Gason
29
Speedy MuffinT: Darren Fisher
39
Rockabye BearT: Matthew Lanigan
63
Ask For MoreT: Cassandra Rademaker
58
ShiversT: Matthew Marshall
39
Race 9
Parker Pumps
400m
RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
12:14AM (AEST)
Minnie The MinxT: Sheila Donlon
67
Bank HeistT: Robert Camilleri
46
It's Coming HomeT: Brian Jones
60
Crackerjack PaT: Jordan Cooper
56
King ChadT: Bernie Ender
Scratched
Zulu RebelT: Darren Fisher
62
Crackerjack PopT: Jordan Cooper
38
Army's RemyT: Tim Britton
69
OmbraT: Jason Hardy
67
Race 10
Tab - Long May We Play
400m
5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
12:34AM (AEST)
ParasiteT: Bernie Ender
Scratched
Dr. WadeT: Shaun Coulson
68
Very ElegantT: Joe Palma
56
Sugar BoloneyT: Cristina Gason
46
Far Out FrankieT: Ronald Fisher
30
Urana VieriT: Colin Baker
46
Erupting AvatarT: Simon Barker
70
Pretty MouseT: D Burley
54
Savannah LeeT: Mary Blake
54
Maximum SophieT: Carly Poulter
Scratched