Goulburn Speed Map - 21st Jan 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Goulburn Greyhounds As Pets Maiden
350m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:22AM (AEST)
Cawbourne CartyT: Anthony Lord
60
Mystic WolfT: Neil Staines
Bridie's SugarsT: Lisa Worthy
60
Jack's DebacleT: Phillip Cini
61
Swing HighT: Deidre Jenkins
54
Parisian GoldT: Ronald Smith
60
Fabio's EthicsT: Peter Mantach
65
Devil QueenT: Robert Littlefield
52
Aqua ViteT: Robert Johnston
Scratched
Ten HutT: Wayne White
Scratched
Race 2
Grnsw Maiden Series Final
440m
MF
$3,000 - $1,000 - $600
1:38AM (AEST)
Teddy DuchampT: Jodie Lord
84
Widgee WomanT: Robert Littlefield
42
EntrancingT: Robert Littlefield
56
What About ThatT: Anthony Lord
54
Nordic RevivalT: Susan Sundstrom
38
Raglan BeachT: Anthony Lord
52
Bogan MarlowT: Neil Staines
36
SymbiosisT: Robert Littlefield
74
Devil QueenT: Robert Littlefield
Scratched
FirkinT: Rosemarie Camilleri
Scratched
Race 3
Ladbroke It!
350m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:56AM (AEST)
Short TicketT: Chloe Bilal
Scratched
My Girl SiaT: Phillip Cini
71
Sonny DazeT: Paul Britt
70
Freeway LassT: P Oldfield
83
Bob's WayT: Chris Priestley
68
Poppy JackT: Ruth Matic
54
Race 4
Ladbrokes Easy Form Masters
350m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:19AM (AEST)
Braith BaleT: Paul Britt
71
Road Lee LassT: P Oldfield
66
Mullion MayorT: L Miller
44
Mr. MaiseyT: Fiona Collings
52
Bide Your TimeT: Alan Tutt
Scratched
Sassy EthicsT: David Smith
70
Dark SphereT: Mervyn Buckley
62
Whatta LadyT: Alan Tutt
79
Loyal EthicsT: David Smith
57
Hay JillT: Laurence Duncan
Scratched
Race 5
Greyhoundtips.com.au
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:39AM (AEST)
Nordic AmyT: Susan Sundstrom
61
Peter's WishT: Darren Wort
53
Mellcat CoralT: John Mellon
68
I'm Big DealT: Darren Wort
87
Grim MadaraT: Jodie Lord
84
Pretty MoreT: Ricky Miller
58
Nordic VikingT: Susan Sundstrom
42
GatlinT: Darren Wort
63
Banjo AnnieT: Lisa Worthy
Scratched
Set To RuleT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Punter Assist
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:54AM (AEST)
Skedaddle ShellyT: Alan Tutt
52
Run From RealityT: Wayne White
80
PrabakerT: Kim Mulrine
74
Emmeline VanceT: Geoffrey Sheather
64
Flash BannerT: Sam Simonetta
73
Joseph's CoatT: Ashley Dwyer
55
Ameena's OdysseyT: Donnaleah Carter
70
Fabulous PabloT: Sarah Easey
82
Set To RuleT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Banjo AnnieT: Lisa Worthy
Scratched
Race 7
Ladbrokes Same Race Multi
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:14AM (AEST)
Zipping TrentT: Lesley Hannaford
34
Roman BearT: Ruth Matic
46
Despicable SpikeT: Sarah Easey
58
LongstaffT: Geoffrey Sheather
49
Hay SamT: Laurence Duncan
55
He's AceT: Ruth Matic
52
Sweet City SalT: Raymond Holt
Scratched
Despicable TaylaT: Sarah Easey
60
Set To RuleT: Darren Wort
58
Banjo AnnieT: Lisa Worthy
Scratched
Race 8
Grnsw 5th Grade Series Final
440m
5F
$5,000 - $1,000 - $600
3:29AM (AEST)
Stoney McbrideT: Sam Simonetta
58
Our DasherT: Clifford Rushworth
42
BartonT: Lisa Worthy
44
Star GlitterT: Neil Staines
61
Lagoon TaupyT: Raymond Webster
42
Pea BowT: Steven Albon
38
Karmen KristyT: Sam Simonetta
75
Saint SofiaT: Elias Bakirtzidis
46
Falcon FlyT: Paul Steedman
Scratched
HyperventilateT: Jo-ann Croser
Scratched
Race 9
Goulburn Workers Club
440m
X45
$2,100 - $700 - $490
3:49AM (AEST)
Royal ThunderT: Denice Warren
42
Bow TippyT: Steven Albon
49
Brown SphereT: Mervyn Buckley
55
Despicable UsherT: Sarah Easey
63
Rare TalentT: Darren Wort
69
Yukon BearT: Suzanne Harris
60
Harrison KeepingT: Sarah Easey
Scratched
HyperventilateT: Jo-ann Croser
58
Iron LadT: Michael Bonser
58
Race 10
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker
440m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
4:09AM (AEST)
Lagoon ClissoldT: Raymond Webster
46
Renegade PaulT: Brian Tame
68
Charlie's JarT: Ashley Dwyer
70
Mowski BellaT: Denice Warren
70
Cawbourne BoraT: Jodie Lord
64
Mellcat RedT: John Mellon
46
Silver BannerT: Michael Bonser
53
So TrueT: Rosemarie Camilleri
84
SableT: Suzanne Harris
Scratched
Ameena's AthenaT: Donnaleah Carter
Scratched