Grafton Speed Map - 20th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
350m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
1:35AM (AEST)
Modern MelodyT: Fiona Geary
68
Magic CharmT: Stephen Casey
64
Kulu StanT: Craig Last
57
Robell SkylaT: Benjamin Ellis
62
To Stone LighterT: Roger O'Neill
44
Atom's RevengeT: Stephen Keep
52
Kulu GypsyT: Kim Gooding
59
Tranquil RileyT: Garnet Robertson
44
High On KaosT: Craig Last
Scratched
Tranquil JokerT: Garnet Robertson
Scratched
Race 2
Clarence Valley Sheds
350m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:54AM (AEST)
LenoraT: Frank Hancock
84
Orara DanT: Gary Smith
54
HaasT: James Gallaway
78
Hootin' AnnieT: Leon Cunningham
58
Let's Have FunT: Dean Casey
62
Baroque KnightT: Stephen Keep
45
Kiarni RedT: Thomas Roche
42
Race 3
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 1
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:12AM (AEST)
Le SharkT: Warren Kempshall
68
Robell SkyT: Benjamin Ellis
60
In The ThirtiesT: Terry Duncan
62
Kulu Fly ByT: Kim Gooding
36
Candy KaosT: Craig Last
59
Buddy Boom YahT: Evelyn Harris
44
Kelso QueenT: Roger O'Neill
44
Cash BanditT: Nevyl Hand
69
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
Race 4
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 2
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:37AM (AEST)
Sammy's TurnT: Stephen Keep
63
Dark FateT: Warren Kempshall
58
Kiarni SalT: Thomas Roche
26
One ValleyT: Leon Cunningham
68
Tranquil LindyT: Garnet Robertson
78
Dixie ZamboraT: John Corrigan
58
CulturedT: Shane Staples
45
Whacky JackyT: Dave Irwin
74
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Race 5
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 3
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:54AM (AEST)
Couch KingT: Karen Ulrick
58
Skitzo BrianT: Russell Milham
52
Tranquil FredT: Garnet Robertson
68
Crazy CaseyT: Ronald Ulrick
50
Kulu EdgeT: John Clarson
50
Detective DeckerT: Shane Staples
Scratched
Red PollardT: Andrew Monaghan
64
Engaging FireT: Mark Moroney
61
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
47
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 4
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:15AM (AEST)
Redback AlfieT: Gary Smith
62
LaporteT: Stephen Attwater
46
Urunga GirlT: Karen Ulrick
39
Miss MelT: Shane Staples
78
Haraka SanaT: Richard Godwin
68
Double DisplayT: Evelyn Harris
34
Kiarni IvyT: Thomas Roche
50
Robell SophiaT: Benjamin Ellis
68
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
Race 7
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 5
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:32AM (AEST)
That FellaT: Lesley Green
34
Zulu AttackT: Fiona Geary
46
Daisy BonusT: Evelyn Harris
41
Go BananasT: Sonia Kempshall
46
Son Of ThirtyT: Michael Landrigan
30
Son Of DalmoreT: Judith Gordon
59
Daisy's GoldT: Terry Duncan
66
Super TieT: Andrew Monaghan
50
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbrokes Boost 5th Grade Heat 6
350m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:57AM (AEST)
Tranquil BenT: Garnet Robertson
42
Mr. DynamicT: Craig Mcphee
34
Why ZedT: Stephen Shuter
58
Smooth HeavenT: Craig Last
42
Blackpool GraceT: Terry Duncan
74
Our Sassy NyrahT: D Bates
59
SuntannedT: John Corrigan
60
Charlotte's WayT: John Dart
26
Laurie's JessT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
In The TalkT: Terry Duncan
Scratched
Race 9
Tvati
450m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
4:17AM (AEST)
Summer BreezeT: John Watts
68
ZenitharT: Judith Gordon
47
Mr. BlasterT: Craig Mcphee
59
Black FirebrandT: Mark Moroney
70
KermadecT: Julie King
44
Colonel TriggerT: Reg Gardoll
54
Ipso FactoT: Stephen Keep
70
Thunder CutT: Andrew Monaghan
73
Race 10
Village Green Hotel
450m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:34AM (AEST)
Kulu MiracleT: Kim Gooding
46
Take The LolliesT: Albert Zarb
58
Symi FortunaT: Katherine Mackay
34
Nangar CandyT: Amanda Rayner
74
Speedy BonusT: Evelyn Harris
62
Tranquil NeboT: Garnet Robertson
44
Hooper CooperT: Gary Smith
68
MarieT: Colin Graham
64
Broadway StunnerT: Craig Carragher
Scratched
Smooth BellaT: Craig Last
Scratched