Healesville Speed Map - 23rd Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Hvl Cup Heats - 5/9
300m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:00AM (AEST)
Flying TorpedoT: Jason Hardy
66
Lily Rose HarperT: Natalie Perkins
43
Sarah BeautyT: Kevin Tirchett
82
Into The KitchenT: Gary Mcmillan
42
Moira RoseT: Scott Mckenzie
50
Miss MikadoT: Paul Jones
48
My Amelda RoseT: Yvonne Cassidy
54
Elusive BecT: Tony Salpigtidis
84
Whiz OutT: Kevin Ward
Scratched
Race 2
Highway 31 Maiden - Hts 24/8
350m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:17AM (AEST)
Al's SonT: Allan Buckland
Scratched
Omega HondoT: Gary Mcmillan
41
Make You FamousT: Katharine Gorman
44
Al's Big SisterT: Allan Buckland
Scratched
Rev Up RoccoT: Nicole Lund
50
Satanic MikadoT: Maria Barber
62
Tom For ShawT: Garry Johnson
63
Race 3
Hvl Festival Of Racing
350m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:35AM (AEST)
Mechanics KismetT: Nicole Lund
57
Fairytale BlissT: Anthony Clarke-Bruce
48
Al's BrotherT: Allan Buckland
31
AbscessT: Ronald Rowe
50
Blazer NationT: Cameron Morris-flynn
44
StockbrokerT: Trevor Gottsche
37
Race 4
Tab Venue Mode
300m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
1:52AM (AEST)
Big FlattyT: Donald Mcdonald
62
Jonah AlcatrazT: Gary Mcmillan
70
Flamin' SamT: Martyn Empson
48
Witchie's GasT: Jason Caley
58
Your EmbraceT: Garry Selkrig
77
Jack OutT: Kevin Ward
70
Broken BootsT: Joe Uglietta
58
Another AttemptT: Gary Mcmillan
90
Race 5
The Arrow - 29/8
350m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
2:10AM (AEST)
Electro GuruT: Murray Hehir
54
Wiggle It BartT: Donna Furey
33
Brother GuyT: George Kantzidis
50
Queen CharismaT: Judy Brereton
60
Leaping LydiaT: Daniel Turnley
56
Wish You WellT: Garry Selkrig
49
You NuggetT: Garry Condon
55
Race 6
Jason Mckeown Photography
350m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
2:27AM (AEST)
Boes RewardT: Victor Gay
51
Chasing HoneyT: Sandra Elmes
85
Jimmy MakerT: Anthony Lamarca
62
My Dad BazT: Garry Johnson
71
ShazbotT: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
68
Baby PecheyT: Gail Saunders
66
Nova To BurnT: Jason Hardy
44
Race 7
Healesville.grv.org.au
350m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
2:50AM (AEST)
Boes BambinoT: Victor Gay
74
Potato SunriseT: David Plumridge
42
Braemar BriannaT: Yvonne Cassidy
60
Inter VinceT: Joe Interligi
54
Sugar BoloneyT: Kevin Ward
42
Sonic LaurynT: Peter Reinders
53
Buster's ChoiceT: Scott Mckenzie
45
Race 8
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
350m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:14AM (AEST)
Grumpy AlT: Alan Campbell
63
Showboat CapersT: Jason Stemmer
61
Atomic IconT: Jennifer Thorpe
39
MelanisticT: Gregory Tatti
63
Sonic SensationT: Peter Reinders
67
BurnishT: Ian Beattie
56
Whispy WatsonT: Derek Faulknall
54
Big Boy PaddyT: Keith Lancaster
66
Race 9
Wild Grains Bakery
300m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:39AM (AEST)
Tinker DazzT: Mathew Tabb
62
Pat's Me MumT: Donald Jarvis
78
Big LugT: Dean Millier
55
Nigerian KaboomT: Paul Hofman
75
UnroadworthyT: Mark Filomeno
54
Junket JarrodT: Brad Sands
78
Col CowboyT: Darren Petersen
67
Urana VieriT: Colin Baker
Scratched
Race 10
Pitstop Mower Repairs
300m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
3:55AM (AEST)
FinlaystoneT: Gary Mcmillan
51
Always PrimedT: Jeff Gorgioski
59
Jax FlashT: Garry Johnson
61
About BobT: Robert Lesjak
61
Blackjack LeeT: Natalie Perkins
54
Tinker CalieT: Stephen Tabb
64
Yellow And BlackT: Kevin Ward
50
Race 11
#13strong
300m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:14AM (AEST)
Cloak And DaggerT: George Kantzidis
61
ShiftyT: Geoffrey Dalton
52
Clan McmillanT: Gary Mcmillan
65
Maximum CapersT: Jason Stemmer
58
Tinker DorfT: Stephen Tabb
69
Lily Rose JazzT: Steven Hanning
68
Billy TirchT: Kevin Tirchett
71