Healesville Speed Map - 15th May 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Yarra Valley Fm 99.1
300m
M
$1,600 - $460 - $230
12:57AM (AEST)
HyperkineticT: Judy Brereton
60
Texicali MasterT: Michael Davison
46
Dark NightT: Paul Jones
47
Superior StyleT: Joyce Condon
My SootyT: Kate Gieschen
Lucy CatfishT: Kevin Tirchett
53
Good Chat BrandiT: Judy Brereton
Aston ChaffyT: David Condon
Race 2
Straight Racing....great Racing
300m
X67
$1,850 - $530 - $265
1:15AM (AEST)
Jesse's ShoutT: Kevin Tirchett
48
SekolaT: Alice Peat
70
Skip's TurnT: Kenneth Sweeney
92
Flying PieT: Brad Sands
96
Amlin PrincessT: Clint Capuano
Scratched
Jebrynah LunaT: Bryan Sykes
84
Don't Tell JulieT: Kevin Tirchett
Scratched
Race 3
Pitstop Mower Repairs
300m
5
$1,850 - $530 - $265
1:36AM (AEST)
Midnight IncyT: Micheal Craig
62
Murt LawT: Ian Beattie
78
Moody GirlT: Joseph Abela
78
Like A HurricaneT: Maria Barber
74
NullifyT: Adele Powell
69
Silver AbilityT: Robert Weightman
86
Que UpT: Adele Powell
80
Race 4
Wild Grains Bakery Final
350m
X67F
$2,100 - $620 - $310
1:52AM (AEST)
Team StaffingT: Gerard O'Keeffe
74
DementorT: Shara Quinlan
Scratched
Roped InT: Meredith Prentice
45
More IssuesT: Darren Beasley
74
Black Eyed PeasT: John Delaroche
62
Early KeysT: Rodney Ashworth
67
Monaco MusketT: Gordon Yates
61
Mumbo MagicT: Anthony Karabitsakos
64
Don't Tell JulieT: Kevin Tirchett
49
Mystery FlameT: Brian Lord
Scratched
Race 5
Trials Every Wednesday
300m
FFA
$2,100 - $620 - $310
2:09AM (AEST)
Jack OutT: Kathryne Tabb
93
Soda DiamondT: Dennis Langley
56
Slingshot ReaperT: Brett Hare
75
Lady FabioT: Robert Bate
62
Super FootT: Raymond Shiells
74
Jax FlashT: Garry Johnson
92
DuncanT: Julie Grindley
73
Race 6
Grv Vic Bred Road To The Diamond Ht1
350m
5H
$1,850 - $530 - $265
2:31AM (AEST)
Dr. Macy JaneT: William McMahon
42
SkullT: Aaron Debattista
Scratched
Bear Lee BanditT: Adele Powell
47
Zeeba's LegacyT: Angela Langton
70
Panama CanalT: Jessica Hopkins
92
StudleyT: Lee Moore
68
HummockT: Clint Capuano
52
Race 7
Jason Mckeown Photography
350m
X45
$1,950 - $550 - $275
2:49AM (AEST)
Allan CoeT: Garry Selkrig
56
Magic MarkT: Dean Millier
65
Rickety RickT: Donald Rhodes
61
Always Ho HoT: Jeff Gorgioski
34
Atlas AlibiT: Barry Mcnamara
77
Dynamic PrinceT: Peter Presutto
56
Apollo OneT: Sandra Shiells
81
Riccarton WeaverT: Anthony Helleren
58
Race 8
Rodney Thorneycroft Memorial Final
350m
5F
$3,000 - $835 - $415
3:11AM (AEST)
Shima SheenT: Garry Selkrig
78
FraternityT: Donna Furey
73
NeirboT: Glenn Bahen
71
Busted BillyT: David Geall
78
Lillico NikkiT: Donald Rhodes
66
Beautiful FreakT: Tony Attard
Scratched
Miss MumbyT: Anthony Karabitsakos
78
Rolling StoneT: Karen Pitt
73
Classy StringerT: Nicole Mcrae
48
JaviT: Marlene Schmidt
Scratched
Race 9
Grv Vic Bred Road To The Diamond Ht2
350m
5H
$1,850 - $530 - $265
3:26AM (AEST)
RevolutionT: Harry Manolitsis
84
King Of AllT: Greg Doyle
62
Osprey PhantomT: Angela Langton
51
Struck GoldT: Gary Peach
90
Orson AveryT: Chloe Dew
31
Speedy GarryT: Billy Galea
70
Race 10
Grv Vic Bred Road To The Diamond Ht3
350m
5H
$1,850 - $530 - $265
3:47AM (AEST)
Leeky LeeT: Christine Haigh
39
Dr. LysandraT: William McMahon
62
Action GirlT: Gary Peach
96
Texicali TigerT: Michael Davison
Scratched
Plan AheadT: Angela Langton
65
Air Race AceT: Chloe Dew
54
Race 11
Gap Veterans
350m
VET
$1,850 - $530 - $265
4:02AM (AEST)
Blackpool AstroT: Ian Beattie
57
Chill Out DustyT: Jason Caley
59
Always PrimedT: Jeff Gorgioski
75
One ThrillT: Susan Corrigan
55
Baby PecheyT: Gail Saunders
Scratched
Baggy's GoldT: Gail Saunders
69
Race 12
Download The Watchdog App
300m
5
$1,850 - $530 - $265
4:22AM (AEST)
Quick ShadowT: Stefano Cassar
78
KalbarriT: Stephen Smullen
57
Electric MickT: Donald Rhodes
70
Mav's MagicT: Glenn Bahen
65
ImpingementT: Mathew Tabb
71
Hill Top JonnieT: David Geall
70