Lismore Speed Map - 19th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Welcome To Ladbrokes Park Lismore
259m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:48AM (AEST)
Saint PabloT: Anthony Bunney
54
Fabulous GalT: Terry Duncan
66
Bokarm NeroT: Anthony Bunney
44
Miss EnsbyT: Gregory Hancock
46
KatantiT: John Catton
64
Got SomethingT: Terry Duncan
70
Nangar TazT: Steven Lockhart
86
Blue Bird BeachT: John Dart
62
ZellwegerT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Marion's RegretT: Gregory Hancock
Scratched
Race 2
Stay Safe Nsw
420m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
8:08AM (AEST)
Fernando MimmaT: Patrick Lavis
74
Go Anna GoT: George Morschel
46
Dawn's DreamT: George Morschel
52
Orion GirlT: Patrick Lavis
61
Talk It UpT: Tom Tzouvelis
70
Miss MagazineT: Garry Geary
76
Blanc GamblerT: Patrick Lavis
54
Eden FlyerT: Steven Lockhart
58
He's DeadlyT: Christopher Smith
Scratched
Race 3
John Stollery 5th Grade Heat 1
520m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:28AM (AEST)
BrunelloT: Patrick Lavis
45
Supreme StreamT: Garry Geary
59
Turbo CashT: Robert Cooke
30
Back Creek BanjoT: Mitchell Northfield
Scratched
Inner RageT: Denise Robinson
45
Rockstar RebelT: Robert Andrews
62
Wanda MaximoffT: Desmond Gilroy
70
Dashing DisplayT: Evelyn Harris
65
Mac MadnessT: Neville Creighton
41
Race 4
John Stollery 5th Grade Heat 2
520m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:48AM (AEST)
ScrivenT: John Catton
58
Kingsbrae CherylT: Charles Northfield
52
Arty BartyT: Craig Mcphee
53
Simply SlickT: Terry Duncan
41
Country DoubleT: Dean Casey
50
Double BonusT: Evelyn Harris
36
Velocity TouchedT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
73
Phantom CruiseT: Malcolm Ross
34
Mac MadnessT: Neville Creighton
Scratched
Race 5
Lismore Workers Cup Heat 1
520m
SH
$3,000 - $530 - $400
9:08AM (AEST)
Tribal MagicT: Frederick Swain
59
Flying JetT: Terence Jordan
79
Mercy DashT: Neville Creighton
70
Street CryT: Michael Lalicz
52
PeltzerT: John Dart
41
Lily MonelliT: Tom Tzouvelis
55
HoraceT: Frank Hancock
67
Miss IntegrityT: Robert Andrews
74
Race 6
Lismore Workers Cup Heat 2
520m
SH
$3,000 - $530 - $400
9:28AM (AEST)
Payton KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
56
Pamela's GirlT: Desmond Gilroy
66
SleuthT: Tom Tzouvelis
70
Louis RumbleT: Stephen Kavanagh
74
Phantom BonnieT: Malcolm Ross
93
Miss KennyT: Bradley Northfield
Scratched
Kid PsychoT: Geoffrey Grimwood
74
Race 7
Lismore Workers Cup Heat 3
520m
SH
$3,000 - $530 - $400
9:48AM (AEST)
Black ChilliT: Michael Patterson
58
Cash ViewT: Robert Cooke
38
This Is RealT: Tom Tzouvelis
77
Memphis KeepingT: Charmaine Roberts
58
Jimary StarT: Malcolm Ross
66
Kooringa LucyT: Mitchell Northfield
56
Burnt EndsT: Jeff Ahern
64
Race 8
Lismore Workers Cup Heat 4
520m
SH
$3,000 - $530 - $400
10:08AM (AEST)
Fire LegendT: Mark Moroney
62
Ritza WilliamT: Mark Davidson
58
All Hands OffT: Frederick Swain
Scratched
Jimary DynamiteT: Malcolm Ross
60
PikeT: Frank Hancock
61
Mia MagicT: Mitchell Northfield
81
Little ByrnesT: John Catton
70
Race 9
900 2lm/zzz Fm
420m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:28AM (AEST)
Esther's LilyT: Patrick Lavis
77
Rosie BonusT: Evelyn Harris
58
Greb's DrinkingT: Robert Andrews
69
Miss CousensT: Frank Hancock
Scratched
Master MagazineT: Garry Geary
Scratched
Kingsbrae KotaT: Charles Northfield
51
Phantom ClydeT: Malcolm Ross
86
Race 10
Raw Ability @ Stud
259m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:48AM (AEST)
StigmatizeT: Shane Staples
Scratched
Country CottageT: Dean Casey
62
Kingsbrae TrevorT: G Gardner
52
Bocuse GamblerT: Patrick Lavis
72
BeauregardT: Frank Hancock
74
Jimary CricketT: Bradley Northfield
77