Mount Gambier Speed Map - 13th Jun 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six Klaassens Contractors Maiden Stake
400m
M
$400 - $155 - $115
2:35AM (AEST)
Broken RulesT: Robert Proctor
8
Pandora's GloryT: Shaun Baulch
15.2
Flying BanjoT: Donna Beasley
20
NorwoodT: Paul Cusack
27.2
Rim Of FireT: Paul Cusack
13.6
Dust UpT: Wade Green
Scratched
Cimarron MagicT: William Wilson
Scratched
Parry AllenT: Wade Green
Scratched
Race 2
G-six Winningformula.net.au
400m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
3:01AM (AEST)
Cougar IconT: William Wilson
38.4
Don's NoiseyT: Noel Carthew
Scratched
Gypsy ShaneT: Anthony Harding
20.8
ShadrackT: Noel Carthew
40.8
Akuma FireballT: Elizabeth Boers
32.8
Don's TroubleT: Noel Carthew
13.6
Race 3
G-six Williams Crane Hire
400m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
3:25AM (AEST)
What BillT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Latissimus DorsiT: Cristina Gason
32.8
Sanya BayT: Peter Rowan
19.2
Just OverT: Kevin Ward
24
Supasonic SazT: Richard Boehm
34.4
Tamika BayT: Andrew Graham
32.8
Race 4
Gordon Refrigeration
600m
2
$415 - $170 - $130
3:44AM (AEST)
Ryben BillT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Flash JackieT: David Peckham
40
Bronte JakitT: Captain Abbott
57.6
Last PrincessT: Kevin Ward
32
It's MagicT: Kevin Ashton
52.8
Race 5
G-six The Border Watch
400m
5
$415 - $170 - $130
4:04AM (AEST)
One Moore PageT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Nick's NeverT: Shaun Baulch
44
Patchie ThiefT: Noel Carthew
41.6
Bank RogueT: Kevin Ashton
28
Giveaway FuryT: Captain Abbott
44
Azumi StrikerT: Stephen Bartholomew
44
Pure ProfitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Bab's JakitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 6
G-six Greyhound-data.com
512m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
4:25AM (AEST)
Psychedelic JayT: Paul Cusack
40.8
Blondy TwoT: Sandra Elmes
36.8
Cleansing AleT: William Wilson
49.6
Zipping WaldoT: Wade Green
54.4
Cee SpriteT: Andrew Graham
45.6
Wynonna EarpT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Race 7
G-six Rock's Retreat
512m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
4:41AM (AEST)
Callanish SpriteT: Heather Baxter
Scratched
CondeT: Wade Green
63.2
Our MenaceT: Noel Perry
29.6
Blackjack CruiseT: Kevin Finn
55.2
Kracka BarciaT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Star GhostT: William Wilson
40.8
Cee BayT: Andrew Graham
Scratched
Race 8
G-six Greg Martlew Autos
512m
5
$415 - $170 - $130
4:59AM (AEST)
Free FuryT: Captain Abbott
56
Pinecutter PeteT: Scott Blacksell
38.4
Rebel RuthT: David Lewis
33.6
Big RoughT: Noel Perry
56.8
Lady PippaT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Serendipity GoldT: Sandra Elmes
52
Bab's JakitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Pure ProfitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 9
G-six Jb Irrigation
400m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
5:17AM (AEST)
Serendipity BabeT: Sandra Elmes
Scratched
Winslow LodgeT: Robert Proctor
42.4
Midnight RubyT: David Brodhurst
56
Saucy SavT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Janray Mazel TovT: Wade Green
35.2
Honey EclipseT: Richard Boehm
44.8
Gold GemT: William Wilson
Scratched
Five Times TableT: Brendan Bunworth
Scratched
Race 10
G-six Winmore Greyhound Kennels
400m
5
$415 - $170 - $130
5:36AM (AEST)
Ollie AztecT: Kevin Ashton
25.6
SwoosieT: David Brodhurst
56
Two JobsT: David Brodhurst
20
Saloon PrincessT: Kevin Ashton
23.2
Mr PerfectT: Kevin Ashton
14.4
Big Kenny BoboT: Wade Green
32
Race 11
G-six Swallow Drive Meats
400m
6
$410 - $165 - $125
5:52AM (AEST)
Mrs. HardwickeT: Noel Carthew
19.2
Maximum LisaT: Kevin Ward
31.2
Hahn RoadT: Wade Green
26.4
Slipaway WhiteyT: Kevin Quinn
32
Tiger SeventeenT: Noel Carthew
26.4
HopsingT: Katherine Brooks
Scratched
Race 12
G-six Fairthorne Forestry
400m
5
$415 - $170 - $130
6:16AM (AEST)
Sandy LagoonT: Noel Carthew
33.6
Nix JakitT: Captain Abbott
24
Nitro HeroineT: Wade Green
26.4
Standing BearT: Donna Beasley
35.2
Lucy's QuestT: David Peckham
48.8
Penny La MomentT: Kevin Ashton
27.2