Mount Gambier Speed Map - 12th Sep 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six The Border Watch Maiden Stake
400m
M
$500 - $170 - $140
2:17AM (AEST)
Rattle Can YouT: Douglas Hammerstein
27.2
Karijini JakitT: Captain Abbott
54.4
Broken RulesT: Robert Proctor
8
Stitch 'Em BillyT: Clint Trengove
64
Cryer's YappyT: Thomas Cryer
20
Stitch 'Em RaidsT: Shelley Trengove
26.4
Race 2
G-six Greyhound-data.com Maiden Stake
400m
M
$500 - $170 - $140
2:37AM (AEST)
Cryer's SpringT: Thomas Cryer
62.4
ZeenatT: Dita Mitchell
21.4
Flash MarciaT: John Little
26.4
Local BrewT: Robert Halliday
41.6
Keen OneT: Dita Mitchell
21.4
PerseveranceT: David Fennell
21.4
Dappled LightT: Dita Mitchell
Scratched
Clyde JakitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 3
G-six Rock's Retreat
400m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
2:52AM (AEST)
Slipaway WhiteyT: Kevin Quinn
32.8
Mr. AgroT: Kevin Ashton
21.6
Yeppy AllenT: Wade Green
15.2
Supasonic SazT: Sandra Elmes
28.8
Ugo GirlT: Shaun Baulch
32
Super FayT: David Fennell
38.4
Race 4
G-six Greg Martlew Autos
400m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
3:12AM (AEST)
Stitch 'Em HarryT: Shelley Trengove
31.2
ShadrackT: Noel Carthew
16.8
TrapeziusT: Kathryne Tabb
18.4
Mrs. HardwickeT: Noel Carthew
16.8
HawkieT: Kevin Ward
17.6
Stitch 'Em FrankT: Clint Trengove
71.2
Race 5
Jb Irrigation
512m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
3:27AM (AEST)
Wynonna EarpT: Katherine Brooks
33.6
Mount DukeT: Noel Perry
23.2
Akuma FireballT: Andrew Graham
32.8
Who's DorisT: David Fennell
45.6
City Limit SignT: Harrison Trengove
40.8
Stitch 'Em PandaT: Shelley Trengove
60
Zelemar JimT: Katherine Brooks
25.6
PotereT: Brendan Bunworth
39.2
Race 6
Winmore Greyhound Kennels
512m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
3:47AM (AEST)
Crazy SummerT: Deborah White
33.6
CondeT: Wade Green
52.8
TrickerationT: Harrison Trengove
54.4
Ryben BillT: Katherine Brooks
25.6
Giveaway FuryT: Captain Abbott
38.4
RoosterT: Scott Blacksell
42.4
RotateT: Robert Halliday
52.8
Whipper's ChanceT: Lewis Green
32
Jacobite HammerT: Douglas Hammerstein
Scratched
Star GhostT: William Wilson
Scratched
Race 7
Swallow Drive Meats
512m
5
$520 - $190 - $160
4:07AM (AEST)
Miss AdelaideT: John Burow
41.6
Jacobite JosephT: Paul Hammerstein
43.2
Mr PerfectT: Kevin Ashton
12.8
Dyna AliceT: Shelley Trengove
48
Lady PippaT: Katherine Brooks
36
Giant BaleT: Katherine Brooks
40.8
Two JobsT: David Brodhurst
32.8
Big CaseyT: Captain Abbott
23.2
Race 8
Fairthorne Forestry
512m
5
$520 - $190 - $160
4:22AM (AEST)
LoroupeT: Deborah White
41.6
Cryer's JedT: Thomas Cryer
38.4
Joyous JillT: Sandra Elmes
47.2
Rebel RuthT: David Lewis
46.4
Midnight RageT: Robert Halliday
54.4
Bush BlossomT: Heather Baxter
52
Bronte JakitT: Captain Abbott
54.4
Big RoughT: Noel Perry
46.4
Rusty SprocketT: Scott Blacksell
Scratched
Azumi StrikerT: Stephen Bartholomew
Scratched
Race 9
G-six Laser Electrical
400m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
4:42AM (AEST)
Maximum LisaT: Kevin Ward
17.6
Lil Black JessT: Sandra Elmes
21.6
No PhotosT: Wade Green
22.4
Master MomentT: David Fennell
23.2
Crackerjack WardT: Kevin Ward
24
Tyche OnyxT: Kevin Ward
48
Race 10
G-six Metal Worx
400m
6
$510 - $180 - $150
4:57AM (AEST)
DreamlinerT: Mathew Tabb
43.2
Stitch 'Em BearT: Clint Trengove
51.2
Stitch 'Em ElvisT: Shelley Trengove
58.4
Latissimus DorsiT: Cristina Gason
20.8
Alf MulweeT: Michael Said
35.2
Stitch 'Em DollyT: Clint Trengove
58.4
Winslow LodgeT: Robert Proctor
Scratched
Moraine PippaT: William Wilson
Scratched
Race 11
G-six Trackside Meats
400m
5
$520 - $190 - $160
5:17AM (AEST)
Dana CrazyT: Garry Anesbury
Scratched
Saloon PrincessT: Kevin Ashton
29.6
Maximum JanT: Kevin Ward
36.8
Jacobite JyeT: Paul Hammerstein
44.8
Crackerjack TagsT: Harrison Trengove
56
Petey BaquiT: Sandra Elmes
Scratched
Race 12
G-six South Eastern Hotel
400m
5
$520 - $190 - $160
5:41AM (AEST)
SwoosieT: David Brodhurst
40.8
Midnight RubyT: David Brodhurst
46.4
Blackpool RemiT: Shaun Baulch
50.4
Crackerjack TimT: Kevin Ward
40
Penny La MomentT: Kevin Ashton
27.2
Big Kenny BoboT: Wade Green
34.4
CalcanealT: Stephen Tabb
Scratched
Chucky BrownT: David Williams
Scratched