Mount Gambier Speed Map - 5th Dec 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six The Produce Store Maiden Stake
400m
M
$500 - $170 - $140
1:28AM (AEST)
Serendipity JennT: Sandra Elmes
8
Bottled FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
64
Serendipity LuckT: Richard Boehm
8
Dancing RoseT: Aaron Blake
61.6
Stitch 'Em RagnaT: Clint Trengove
17.6
Crackerjack JawsT: Kevin Ashton
36.8
Race 2
G-six Klaassens Contractors Maiden Stake
400m
M
$500 - $170 - $140
1:45AM (AEST)
Go TaylahT: Richard Boehm
18.4
Sigrid The ProudT: Lewis Green
36
Chip It AroundT: Kayla Mitchell
43.2
Moraine NellieT: William Wilson
15.2
Tiara BayT: Gerald Mckenna
8
Black MoscatoT: David Peckham
8
Race 3
G-six Winningformula.net.au Maiden Stake
400m
M
$500 - $170 - $140
2:04AM (AEST)
Elle LimesT: Tracie Price
67.2
Catch Me FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
15.4
Dodgy DiggerT: Kevin Ward
41.6
MontayaT: Peter Franklin
15.4
Raider BayT: Gerald Mckenna
20.8
Free WarriorT: Cristina Gason
15.2
Banjo BlissT: Tracie Price
Scratched
Rapid BayT: Gerald Mckenna
Scratched
Race 4
G-six Williams Crane Hire
400m
2
$510 - $180 - $150
2:28AM (AEST)
Kohli BayT: Andrew Graham
8
Dust UpT: Wade Green
60
Blackpool AceT: Katherine Brooks
8
Go NikkiT: Sandra Elmes
30.4
Mr. AgroT: Kevin Ashton
22.4
Maunganui HavocT: David Fennell
8
Race 5
Gordon Refrigeration
600m
SNP
$520 - $190 - $160
2:43AM (AEST)
Spinning JakitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Tyche OnyxT: Kevin Ward
Scratched
RoosterT: Scott Blacksell
Scratched
Phil's GreenT: Clint Trengove
Scratched
Max JakeT: Ryan Tugwell
Scratched
LoroupeT: Lewis Green
Scratched
Dyna AliceT: Shelley Trengove
Scratched
Race 6
The Border Watch
400m
2
$510 - $180 - $150
3:08AM (AEST)
Master MomentT: David Fennell
34.4
Bourne SpiritT: David Peckham
30.4
Roswitha GirlT: Samantha Hooke
22.4
Don's TroubleT: Noel Carthew
28.8
Incy ValleyT: Garry Anesbury
39.2
Magnet ForceT: Joshua McDonald
47.2
Lakeview LuckyT: Tony Hinrichsen
43.2
Wynonna EarpT: Katherine Brooks
12.8
Thomeli TashT: Kevin Ward
Scratched
Crazy SummerT: Lewis Green
Scratched
Race 7
Greyhound-data.com
400m
SNP
$520 - $190 - $160
3:26AM (AEST)
Stitch 'Em WalksT: Clint Trengove
69.6
Jacobite JosephT: Paul Hammerstein
28.8
Big CaseyT: Captain Abbott
30.4
Lucy JetstreamT: Lewis Green
41.6
Crackerjack WardT: Kevin Ward
28.8
WatsargoT: David Williams
66.4
Chucky BrownT: David Williams
45.6
Bronte JakitT: Captain Abbott
56.8
Jacobite JyeT: Paul Hammerstein
Scratched
Pure ProfitT: Captain Abbott
Scratched
Race 8
Rock's Retreat
512m
SNP
$520 - $190 - $160
3:43AM (AEST)
Lilly An' PageT: Joshua McDonald
39.2
Just KennyT: Tony Hinrichsen
44
Lady PippaT: Katherine Brooks
25.6
Cee BayT: Andrew Graham
38.4
Stiff Upper LipT: Tony Hinrichsen
25.6
Dyna ZaptoT: David Peckham
44.8
Jacobite HammerT: Douglas Hammerstein
46.4
Kracka BarciaT: Katherine Brooks
32
Maximum JanT: Kevin Ward
Scratched
Rusty SprocketT: Scott Blacksell
Scratched
Race 9
G-six Greg Martlew Autos
400m
2
$510 - $180 - $150
4:02AM (AEST)
Supasonic SazT: Sandra Elmes
22.4
Stitch 'Em DollyT: Clint Trengove
27.2
Love A ChatT: Katherine Brooks
25.6
Brave HeartedT: Kevin Ashton
8.8
Dial Triple OneT: Kevin Quinn
23.2
HawkieT: Kevin Ward
24.8
Race 10
G-six Jb Irrigation
400m
2
$510 - $180 - $150
4:18AM (AEST)
TrapeziusT: Wade Green
40
Everlasting LoveT: Wade Green
31.2
Mystic DonT: Noel Carthew
8
Jack's FantasyT: Kevin Quinn
27.2
MaidenpoolT: Wade Green
36.8
Little LinaT: David Fennell
16.8
Race 11
G-six Fairthorne Forestry
400m
SNP
$520 - $190 - $160
4:34AM (AEST)
Crackerjack TimT: Kevin Ward
32
Silver TimothyT: Tony Hinrichsen
43.2
Trouble WatersT: Tony Hinrichsen
8
Sunset VersaceT: Lewis Green
44.8
Blackpool RemiT: Shaun Baulch
40.8
Lil Black JessT: Sandra Elmes
19.2
Race 12
G-six Winmore Greyhound Kennels
400m
SNP
$520 - $190 - $160
4:53AM (AEST)
Mr PerfectT: Kevin Ashton
21.6
Slipaway BoltT: Kevin Quinn
40
Giant BaleT: Katherine Brooks
16.8
Slipaway WhiteyT: Kevin Quinn
8
Yeppy AllenT: Wade Green
22.4
HopsingT: Katherine Brooks
32.8