Potts Park Speed Map - 27th Nov 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Shuang Shuang Maiden
320m
M
$350 - $150 - $100
1:00AM (AEST)
Dark AllianceT: Jennifer Maitland
Up There CharlieT: Simone Gittoes
61
Long Tall SammyT: Penny Williams
Call Me RoosterT: William Knibbs
35
Flamma ViciousT: Adam Smith
47
Lady HoneypotT: Thomas Fink
43
Hillbilly GirlT: Jesse Knibbs
59
Race 2
Ace Karaoke Maiden
320m
M
$350 - $150 - $100
1:18AM (AEST)
Queen's GambitT: Jennifer Maitland
60
Trenayr RoadT: Simone Gittoes
64
West Of NomeT: Paul Ballantine
47
Arctic AgrippaT: Adam Smith
59
Shyla's MateT: Brenton Stanford
64
Jack Of SpadesT: Shirley Davidson
46
Eleni ZanT: Barry Harmey
54
Race 3
Club Bingo Maiden
320m
M
$350 - $150 - $100
1:36AM (AEST)
Cara BonitaT: Raymond Maitland
25
Disco SoundT: William Knibbs
35
My Girl FernandoT: Eric Sparks
48
Two Of SpadesT: Amanda Azzopardi
51
Blue MoonT: Deane Smith
45
Jono's EagleT: Dominic Gatt
40
Risky Lovin'T: Simone Gittoes
34
Race 4
Crocodile Poker Masters
320m
M12
$400 - $150 - $100
1:54AM (AEST)
Aston TruffleT: Steven Lang
68
Sad But TrueT: Raymond Maitland
44
Nan's PromiseT: Simone Gittoes
50
Zambora BellaT: Martin Carroll
70
Ibrox PoserT: William Dance
63
Amity RunnerT: Amanda Azzopardi
52
Big WalT: Randall Walter
60
Te Awa KissT: Richard Polidano
69
Race 5
Arena Sports Club Directors
320m
5
$400 - $150 - $100
2:12AM (AEST)
Storm RazorT: Barry Harmey
56
Look OutT: Penny Williams
66
Midnight SafariT: Dennis Upward
41
Rippy RoyalT: Patricia Sidebottom
53
After SimmoT: Randall Walter
48
Working BeeT: Steven Winstanley
42
Shift WorkerT: Peter Warner
64
PunkT: Adam Smith
43
Maltese EagleT: Dominic Gatt
ArquetteT: Raymond Smith
Race 6
Arena Sports Club Ceo
320m
X45
$450 - $150 - $100
2:30AM (AEST)
Iggy JakitT: Martin Carroll
60
SkywayT: Michael Bonser
50
Senor SamsonT: Shirley Davidson
42
Cobar RoosterT: John Polidano
69
Ryder PatrolT: Penny Williams
67
Classic ArtistT: Wayne Bradley
54
Pete's Gym BootsT: Peter Warner
42
Kate's DreamT: Barry Harmey
49
Race 7
Arena Sports Club President
320m
FFA
$500 - $150 - $100
2:48AM (AEST)
Light 'Em SparkyT: Steven Lang
48
Mrs Sue BallosT: Amanda Azzopardi
77
Bella's ChoiceT: William Dance
78
Saniyah BaleT: Steven Lang
49
Supreme StarT: Shirley Davidson
74
My Big EarnerT: Shirley Davidson
60
Gorgeous GelmiT: Penny Williams
67
Purple VixenT: Michael Bonser
51
Race 8
Tom Mullane 5th Grade Final
320m
5F
$1,000 - $300 - $200
3:06AM (AEST)
Red RiddleT: Beau Williamson
54
Belmont RoseT: Simone Gittoes
56
Dana AliceT: Steven Lang
67
Dana ChillT: Steven Lang
66
Velocity AnnaT: Steven Lang
62
Dark SkyT: John Mason
65
King BlueT: Penny Williams
61
Swift ChoiceT: Brett Gilbert
58
Ryder PatrolT: Penny Williams
Shark ZoneT: Greg Prior
Race 9
Friday Night Raffle
440m
5
$400 - $150 - $100
3:24AM (AEST)
Mini MooT: Jesse Knibbs
Scratched
Safari DreamsT: Dennis Upward
54
Fawn FlashT: Peter Frendo
51
Runway MissT: Peter Frendo
40
Jody's ProspectT: Beau Williamson
58
Jade's ChoiceT: Brett Gilbert
42
Rockin' RomeoT: Raymond Maitland
54
Dana Big PeteT: Steven Lang
39
Race 10
Bookmakers
320m
5
$400 - $150 - $100
3:42AM (AEST)
Amanda BalloT: Amanda Azzopardi
64
Go BonzoT: Simone Gittoes
40
StellioT: Beau Williamson
47
Miracle Of LoveT: Steven Lang
54
Manila FredT: Jonathan Gatt
54
Fortune RoseT: John Mason
54
Hound 'Em DownT: Steven Winstanley
44
Sketchy DavidT: Barry Harmey
63
ArquetteT: Raymond Smith
Maltese EagleT: Dominic Gatt