Richmond Speed Map - 20th Sep 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Maiden
330m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
7:47AM (AEST)
Flash ReturnsT: Shayne Fleming
37.6
Lanmor BonusT: Pauline Moran
68
Zambora PeteT: Joseph Sciberras
Scratched
Busting LooseT: Joseph Sciberras
Scratched
Milly MunsterT: Ian Bonham
48
Ruby SiouxT: Wayne Hall
57.6
Road FreightT: Fred Xuereb
60
Despicable KailaT: Sarah Easey
Scratched
Race 2
Greyhound Products Direct Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
8:09AM (AEST)
Double DownT: Shirley Davidson
37.6
Smart FernandoT: Gregory Sutherland
57.6
Muriel TarantinoT: Kristy Sultana
75.2
Missed ChanceT: Ian Bonham
27.2
Dusty HawkeT: Rodney Morley
33.6
Spilt GoldT: Malcolm Lees
29.6
Race 3
Kevin Waters Towing
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:32AM (AEST)
Ipso FactoT: Christopher Carl
58.4
Rainbow PopsT: John Gale
53.6
My Big EarnerT: Shirley Davidson
52
Medio PasoT: John Finn
57.6
PasserbyT: Fred Xuereb
36.8
SamshuT: Amanda Ginn
70.4
Golspie ModelT: Keith Waddington
52.8
Winlock SiennaT: Amanda Ginn
68
Hard GameT: Sarah Hopkins
Scratched
Scalp HunterT: Shannon Burgin
Scratched
Race 4
Castlewood Kitchens 1-3 Win
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:57AM (AEST)
Simmy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
52
Shake The WorldT: Paul Camilleri
Scratched
Beau RiderT: Lynn Maney
62.4
Hot ChipsT: Michael Lee
34.4
Bushman's BuddyT: Andrew Bell
44
Zambora RexT: Joseph Sciberras
28
Classy DreamT: Raymond Welsh
76
Race 5
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
9:21AM (AEST)
Billy BallowsT: Mark Ballantine
57.6
SatiricalT: Amanda Ginn
78.4
Tonnes Of ZipT: Andrew Bell
65.6
BlinksT: Kevin Clunne
56.8
Coco SuzyT: Michael Smith
62.4
HecticnessT: Amanda Ginn
50.4
Billy BuccaT: Andrew Bell
68
Ballows FreakT: Mark Ballantine
Scratched
Katy BellT: Janel Erwin
44
Red On BlackT: Joanne Zammit
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Multi Builder 1-3 Win
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:42AM (AEST)
Lady KinlochT: Brian Smoothy
44
Gramercy RiffT: Michael Lee
49.6
Nangar SalT: Andrew Bell
54.4
No Bob RobT: Chantel Galwey
Scratched
SaltarelloT: Amanda Ginn
42.4
Jerra LeeT: David Smart
60
BethanyT: Darren Sultana
56.8
Nova SiouxT: Wayne Hall
33.6
Race 7
Bess Electrical 1-3 Win
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:06AM (AEST)
Shoes PackT: Andrew Bell
70.4
Harlem HeatT: Stephen Kutnjak
60
Senor FuryT: Andrew Bell
57.6
My Play MakerT: Joseph Sciberras
56.8
Wicked RedT: Andrew Crouch
89.6
Zara TiaraT: Troy Campbell
53.6
Jimmy SiouxT: Wayne Hall
48.8
Natisa's AngelT: Darren Sultana
55.2
Race 8
Ladbrokes 1-3 Win
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:27AM (AEST)
Meeka's Boy BillT: Andrew Bell
81.6
Glorious GainT: Geoffery Case
49.6
Siddy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
54.4
Mustered CourageT: Rodney Morley
56
Sassy QueenT: Brian Smoothy
57.6
Staten IslandT: Michael Lee
38.4
Prancing DivaT: Troy Vella
89.6
Shoes MagicT: Andrew Bell
Scratched
Race 9
Steeline Riverstone
330m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
10:52AM (AEST)
Zetland GirlT: Darrin Croser
76
Sammy SiouxT: Wayne Hall
54.4
Ultimate SwiperT: Troy Vella
65.6
Barcia's WishT: Andrew Bell
65.6
Silver NettlesT: Annette Fleming
56
Ideal DreamT: Raymond Welsh
76
Victor SiouxT: Wayne Hall
54.4
Zippy PoppyT: Brian Smoothy
54.4
Dancing SiouxT: Wayne Hall
Scratched
Fortune SeekerT: Geoffery Case
Scratched
Race 10
Bernipave Masters
400m
M3
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:17AM (AEST)
Flash CowT: Shayne Fleming
53.6
Flash As EvelynT: Annette Fleming
53.6
My Bro BardoT: Brian Barton
49.6
Despicable WayneT: Mitchell Pryce
28.8
Ineka's CharmT: Shirley Davidson
38.4
Rampage RascalT: Paul Ballantine
52.8
Bad Boy GoodesyT: James Vassallo
32.8
Despicable QuinnT: Sarah Easey
44