Richmond Speed Map - 25th Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes
400m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
6:54AM (AEST)
Set To BeT: Rita Nicolaou
65
Bella LeahT: Sam Simonetta
68
Tick WarriorT: Danielle Swain
62
Outside WorldT: Christopher Carl
54
To The RiotsT: Andrew Bell
72
Manila KingT: Jonathan Gatt
60
Fear The SpearT: Jack Lowe
62
Urana DreamT: Ricky Brewer
60
Sabata RaptorT: Richard Polidano
Scratched
Te Awa KissT: Richard Polidano
Scratched
Race 2
Castlewood Kitchens Maiden
400m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
7:12AM (AEST)
Call Me RoosterT: William Knibbs
43
Muddy ManT: Jody Gordon
50
Closer To RainT: Sam Simonetta
46
Pat Foot CharlieT: John Smart
59
Cawbourne HelmT: John Smart
DarthT: Ashley Marshall
82
She's A SunriseT: Gregory Stenner
Scratched
Red PocketT: Helen Rylands
63
Stone MasonT: Sam Simonetta
60
Cyclone RufusT: Andrew Bell
Scratched
Race 3
Bess Electrical Masters
330m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:34AM (AEST)
Nova SiouxT: Joshua Hall
68
Spring BrigadeT: Andrew Bell
69
Salute To ExcelT: Allen Williams
66
Tonnes Of ZipT: Andrew Bell
63
Victor SiouxT: Joshua Hall
63
Time Lee MoneyT: Donna Campbell
71
Race 4
Rrc Where Everyone Is Welcome Masters
330m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:53AM (AEST)
Miami SiouxT: Joshua Hall
51
Staten IslandT: Michael Lee
Scratched
MumnesiaT: Kayla-jane Coleman
46
Sammy SiouxT: Joshua Hall
51
Lava LadyT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Jimmy BallowsT: Amanda Azzopardi
46
Race 5
Greyhound Products Direct 0-2 Wins
618m
XM5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:19AM (AEST)
Take The LolliesT: Mark Bell
66
Achira To ExcelT: Allen Williams
41
Reality SamT: Shane Scuglia
37
Katara LoveT: John Smart
47
ReferralT: John Smart
44
Zipping FreemanT: John Finn
53
Race 6
T.s.r Access Services
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:42AM (AEST)
Billy BuccaT: Andrew Bell
60
FibrillationT: Kayla-jane Coleman
71
Gorgeous GelmiT: Kiriakos Lambos
53
Mock MockT: Mark Bell
74
My Lucky MiaT: Michael Pease
Scratched
Piper KeepingT: Andrew Bell
82
Jerra LeeT: David Smart
71
Rema's JadeT: Edward Foyle
57
Mighty MahomesT: Chantel Galwey
Scratched
Wild StallionT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Race 7
South Windsor Butchery
330m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:04AM (AEST)
My Boy MaxT: Danielle Swain
69
Black StrideT: Lewis Galea
61
Money RunT: Rita Nicolaou
49
Motown PrinceT: Rita Nicolaou
48
Nanna's NaughtyT: Mark Bell
86
Eight CountT: Michael Smith
Scratched
Call Me SenoritaT: Ricky Brewer
71
ExtricateT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Wild StallionT: Michael Lee
Scratched
Mighty MahomesT: Chantel Galwey
46
Race 8
Ladbroke It! 1-3 Wins
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:24AM (AEST)
Cedar GirlT: Andrew Bell
55
Reena's RosieT: Jody Gordon
57
Winlock PeteT: Bianca Oitmann
56
Ritza AliraT: Victor Ellul
51
SkywayT: Andrew Bell
58
Fawn FlashT: Peter Frendo
Scratched
Typhoon MaeT: Ricky Brewer
49
Round The BasesT: David Taylor
Scratched
Race 9
Bernipave 1-3 Wins
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
9:48AM (AEST)
Go Go ChicagoT: Andrew Bell
46
River LodgerT: Bill Grech
Scratched
Golden BrownT: Adam Wade
62
Lexus HerreraT: Ricky Brewer
70
Lady On FireT: Richard Polidano
27
Money Too TightT: Justin King
72
Dual CustodyT: Donna Campbell
78
Race 10
Ladbrokes Easy Form
400m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
10:07AM (AEST)
Sweet ChickenT: Lindsay Joyce
71
Aston CoupT: Amanda Azzopardi
53
Melita EagleT: John Ashe
52
Fire At WillT: Ian Vassallo
62
General PaytonT: Andrew Bell
54
Makes CentsT: Jack Lowe
72
Poppa BlueyT: Justin King
65
Race 11
Kevin Waters Towing
330m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:30AM (AEST)
Come AroundT: Trevor Jansen
80
Parisian RocT: Ricky Brewer
66
Good Odds RewardT: Andrew Bell
81
Give Us EbonyT: Andrew Bell
41
Toddler TantrumT: Robert Delaney
66
Barcia's WishT: Andrew Bell
80