Tamworth Speed Map - 15th Jun 2019
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Peel Valley Traffic Control/curly Craig Ht1
402m
MH
$830 - $255 - $190
3:30AM (AEST)
Maca RoyT: Allan Syphers
41
Remember GusT: Katherine Mackay
30.4
Oxford StreetT: Patrick Parrelli
36
Soy SauceT: Mark Craig
54.4
Super ArchieT: Charlie Gatt
78.4
Rutland MadisonT: Michael Ruttley
41
Sketchy ButlerT: Melanie Mabbott
60
Rachel's BoyT: Alexander Verhagen
72.8
Race 2
Peel Valley Traffic Control/curly Craig Ht2
402m
MH
$830 - $255 - $190
3:50AM (AEST)
Mauritian KouklaT: Charlie Gatt
44
Matilda GraceT: Allan Syphers
42.4
Flying DartT: John Lawson
46.4
Kiowa PrincessT: Stephen Howarth
22.4
Rivergum BuckT: Patrick Parrelli
42.4
Typhoon HildaT: Carl Stackman
56.8
Banoffee DreamT: Byron Phillips
42.4
Race 3
Peel Valley Traffic Control/curly Craig Ht3
402m
MH
$830 - $255 - $190
4:10AM (AEST)
Miss DiT: Allan Syphers
34.4
My BuddyT: Charlie Gatt
42.4
RaekeyT: Mark Craig
32
Big Poppy GeeT: Christopher Kedwell
37.8
Flying IcarusT: Michael Craig
23.2
Typhoon RachelT: Carl Stackman
56.8
Jo MarieT: Aiden Lee
37.8
Race 4
Peel Valley Traffic Control/curly Craig Ht4
402m
MH
$830 - $255 - $190
4:30AM (AEST)
My Girl MorganT: Byron Phillips
46.8
SkaikruT: Hayden Munn
48
Benny's ThundaT: Christopher Kedwell
46.8
MurpheyT: Allan Syphers
46.8
Copper EchoT: Alexander Verhagen
45.6
Nan MoffittT: Arthur Smith
46.8
Tralee DieselT: Melanie Mabbott
46.8
Race 5
Mikeloren Patisserie Tamworth Cup Heat 1
457m
NG
$1,000 - $300 - $225
4:50AM (AEST)
Come On GeorgeT: Jamie Bush
63.2
Gunnadoo RollerT: Patrick Marley
54.4
Irinka MiloT: Melanie Mabbott
41.6
Lizzy KeenT: Allan Syphers
52
Robbie KnowsT: Christopher Kedwell
56
Saga NorenT: Garry Streatfield
42.4
SharnieT: John Lawson
50.4
BraemanT: Garry Kedwell
61.6
Race 6
Mikeloren Patisserie Tamworth Cup Heat 2
457m
NG
$1,000 - $300 - $225
5:10AM (AEST)
Illusive LexiT: Melanie Mabbott
62.4
Trendy TraleeT: Peter Midson
50.4
Speedy MarinaT: Patrick Parrelli
41.6
DupiterT: Jamie Bush
32
Gagan ColinT: John Robinson
45.6
Sketchy TraleeT: Tracey Hand
52
Limburg MagicT: David Howarth
Scratched
It's RowdyT: Aiden Lee
60
Race 7
Mikeloren Patisserie Tamworth Cup Heat 3
457m
NG
$1,000 - $300 - $225
5:30AM (AEST)
Copper NoteT: Arthur Wright
32
Typhoon TysonT: Carl Stackman
47.2
DudleyT: William Marmara
38.4
Swift ZaraT: Graham Pickering
37.6
Orlov RaiderT: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
52
Ned's ChanceT: John Lawson
71.2
PhillipT: Wayne Chandler
49.6
Another GaganT: John Robinson
30.4
Race 8
John Jordan Memorial/sandybyme Heat 1
402m
X45H
$900 - $275 - $200
5:50AM (AEST)
Miss DodgeT: Aiden Lee
72
Tralee DestroyerT: Melanie Mabbott
64
Smokem JoeT: Mark Craig
56
Lila's BoyT: William Marmara
41.6
Teejay RoxyT: Troy Luke
44.8
Ruby SpringT: Alexander Verhagen
56.8
Bushranger BenT: Patrick Parrelli
12
Golden NangarT: Graham Pickering
64
No More SiscoT: Peter Midson
Scratched
Invictus RaiderT: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
Scratched
Race 9
John Jordan Memorial/sandybyme Heat 2
402m
X45H
$900 - $275 - $200
6:10AM (AEST)
Bogan BoyT: Ranald Dawes
28
Saltbush KidT: Stephen Howarth
37.6
Tralee AnnaT: Melanie Mabbott
68
Red RazzlerT: Tracey Hand
55.2
Carlos MagicT: Alexander Verhagen
76
Nitro FlareT: Peter Midson
49.6
SatayT: Wayne Chandler
50.4
Carlos AppealT: Mark Munn
57.6
Typhoon JedT: Kevin Sills
Scratched
Shining HaloT: Robert Ryan
Scratched
Race 10
John Jordan Memorial/sandybyme Heat 3
402m
X45H
$900 - $275 - $200
6:30AM (AEST)
Cullinan RaiderT: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr
44
Symi SummerT: Garry Streatfield
41.6
Scott PaceT: Garry Kedwell
57.6
Swift TraleeT: Peter Midson
53.6
Kingsbrae BoyT: Troy Luke
59.2
Knocka NoteT: Arthur Wright
49.6
Typhoon TiffanyT: Kevin Sills
51.2
Bruno DafonT: Jamie Bush
Scratched
Gambling DukeT: Mark Munn
27.2
Wee Ronda CrazyT: Robert Ryan
Scratched