Tamworth Speed Map - 27th Nov 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
A & M Cleaning Services Maiden
340m
M
$250 - $80 - $40
2:30AM (AEST)
Kelly's KissT: Kevin Smith
61
Deadly GirlT: Robert Ryan
50
Fast Mary LouT: Maurice Austin
Rob's ChapT: Robert Bray
Flyin' ErnieT: Kevin Smith
Cosmic BabyT: Stephen Howarth
Garth LooksT: Gary Payton
Scratched
Rev Up RustyT: Hayden Munn
58
Dynamic BelleT: A Smith
Scratched
Only LoveT: John Cini
Race 2
Duke's Ice Appreciation
340m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
2:50AM (AEST)
Six SugarsT: Dale Leard
20
Miss Billy CargoT: Daniel Hoskins
Barra BabeT: Maralyn Moore
59
Just TwoT: Maralyn Moore
46
Red Hot PetaT: Robert Bray
57
Karter's PotionT: David Howarth
42
First MajorT: Robert Ryan
68
Race 3
Mikeloren Patisserie Maiden Final
340m
MF
$900 - $150 - $100
3:10AM (AEST)
This ZuluT: Stephen Noad
Rutland GeorgiaT: Michael Ruttley
Luna RockT: Daniel Hoskins
Zoe KeenT: John Cini
Jaida's ShadowT: Adam King
Scratched
Hanasu SagaT: Stephen Noad
39
Kenzi's BlazeT: Eloise Thresher
50
Zipping BindiT: Mark Munn
41
Retro DreamT: Aaron Shearman
Scratched
Garth LooksT: Gary Payton
Race 4
Race Day Staff Appreciation
340m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
3:30AM (AEST)
White SpringsT: Eric Edwards
68
Lad From BunnanT: Kevin Smith
87
Ann KeepingT: Daniel Hoskins
62
Rutland CharlieT: Michael Ruttley
59
Ema's OneT: Benjamin Spence
64
Ultimate SugarT: Maralyn Moore
42
Our Chap TomT: Robert Bray
36
Race 5
Regional Australia Bank Appreciation
340m
FFA
$400 - $125 - $75
3:50AM (AEST)
Nelly ErskinT: Benjamin Spence
80
Opal SkyT: Kenneth Fuller
81
Super StartT: Mark Munn
65
Caeden's ControlT: Scott Farley
42
Smokem JoeT: M Craig
61
Race 6
Bearing Accessories Tamworth
340m
X45
$350 - $110 - $60
4:10AM (AEST)
Flyin' CrazyT: Kevin Smith
54
Cheesy DibblesT: Benjamin Spence
66
Flashy MannerT: Hayden Munn
54
Double CopyT: Scott Farley
48
Swift FoxT: John Eather
58
Blondie ValleyT: Benjamin Spence
79
Race 7
Thank You All For Support For 2021 0-3w
457m
NG
$600 - $150 - $100
4:30AM (AEST)
Sassy KiraT: Adam Memorey
48
Minni ErskinT: Troy Luke
27
Blazing DragonT: Mark Taylor
50
Power GripT: Peter Midson
44
I'm DustyT: Stephen Howarth
39
Little WilmaT: Benjamin Spence
61
Lainey ZapperT: John Eather
56
Deadly EleganceT: Robert Ryan
34
Chloe's LassT: Kevin Smith
Scratched
Graceful LassT: Kevin Smith
Scratched
Race 8
Lloyd Rock Memorial Final
402m
NG
$2,000 - $150 - $100
4:50AM (AEST)
Erskin BoyT: Peter Midson
53
Agland SmokeT: Patrick Parrelli
49
Riverina IvyT: Mark Munn
54
Outback LisaT: Daniel Hoskins
62
Al's HolidayT: Daniel Hoskins
70
Only A WinnerT: Donna Howarth
44
Hey BuddyT: John Lawson
57
TarnieT: John Lawson
56
Crown The ZipperT: Stephen Noad
Scratched
Power GripT: Peter Midson
Scratched
Race 9
Thomas Foods International
402m
5
$300 - $100 - $50
5:10AM (AEST)
Karter's BlazeT: Mark Taylor
60
ZeliaT: Kenneth Bell
62
Bailey KeepingT: Dale Leard
47
Spanish SundanceT: Eric Edwards
88
Groundwater BoyT: Dale Leard
52
River LodgerT: Ronald Gittoes
Scratched
Race 10
Merry Christmas And Happy New Year
402m
X45
$350 - $110 - $60
5:30AM (AEST)
Southwood MiaT: Stephen Howarth
38
Wonder WoollyT: Mark Munn
57
Tralee ErskinT: Benjamin Spence
48
Road To GlebeT: M Craig
75
Outrageous JetT: Donna Howarth
53