Taree Speed Map - 19th Jan 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Welcome To Bbet Park Taree Maiden
392m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:01AM (AEST)
Elusive CatchT: Neil Lyford
40
Simply OrsonT: Brian Smoothy
42
Cuddles For MumT: Brian Smoothy
38
Queen A DiamondsT: Richard Taffe
20
War HammerT: Christopher Plant
Ford's BabyT: Christopher Ford
63
Symi VenturaT: Katherine Mackay
52
Jack Of DiamondsT: Richard Taffe
52
Race 2
Mitch Jobson & The Point Painting Mdn
314m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:22AM (AEST)
Tralee JayT: Melanie Mabbott
Key BonT: Neil Lyford
66
Aha MomentT: Adam Beattie
61
Double TalkT: Ronald Wright
66
Tickle Me ElsieT: Sharon Grey
Eden AvenueT: Ryan Hall
Scratched
Magic RangoonT: Christopher Plant
86
Tralee AlvieT: Melanie Mabbott
Scratched
Blue WhistleT: Neil Lyford
52
Race 3
Nsw Office Technology 0-2 Win
537m
XM5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
1:39AM (AEST)
Indigo LeeT: Richard Godwin
50
Danish PrincessT: Rosana Streatfield
26
Born A DiamondT: Richard Taffe
42
Striking StareT: Neil Lyford
50
Royal RedeemerT: Brian Smoothy
38
Vegas Goes BangT: Tony Forbes
36
Mean PopT: Melanie Mabbott
47
Dominant BearT: Grant Dunphy
58
Double BlowT: Neil Lyford
Scratched
Nice EbbyT: Anne Foley
Scratched
Race 4
Ranvet
314m
FFA
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:57AM (AEST)
Plead InnocentT: Vincent Cassar
Scratched
Ravishing RubyT: Brian Smoothy
74
Fabio LassT: Helen Hanson
68
Tuesday RoseT: Helen Hanson
84
ShahtaliaT: Denis Solomon
60
Coastal AllyT: Helen Hanson
66
Flying ClariceT: Jennifer Maitland
64
Race 5
Town Head Fruit & Veg Final
392m
XM5
$2,200 - $600 - $400
2:21AM (AEST)
Impress SmokeyT: Gail Kelly
76
AchiraT: Paul Dalton
36
Hit It BennyT: John Lawson
58
Maddy NorthcottT: Gail Kelly
78
Kid Me NotT: Brian Smoothy
64
Teeny TurnerT: Denis Solomon
74
Cundle KateT: Ronald Wright
50
Galway AnneT: Richard Finlay
71
Havana SunsetT: Richard Finlay
Scratched
Top PrizeT: Tony Forbes
Scratched
Race 6
Tuncurry Car & Boat Wash
314m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:39AM (AEST)
Hunter LidcombeT: Grant Dunphy
79
Gagan AsherT: Troy Robinson
82
Bundy StarT: Dean Clarson
41
Swan's MagicT: Alexander Verhagen
Scratched
Black ZamboraT: Scott Tyson
44
Nora's GirlT: Alexander Verhagen
50
Class ClownT: Neil Lyford
70
Rattlin' AwayT: Anthony Roche
49
Gagan MuldoonT: Julie Laurantus
51
Race 7
Royal Hotel Taree
392m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:56AM (AEST)
Tralee AceT: Melanie Mabbott
34
Rock On ByT: Helen Hanson
46
TobiasT: Garry Streatfield
51
Top PrizeT: Tony Forbes
Scratched
Teahupo'o PearlT: Tony Forbes
40
Strawberry EllyT: Sharon Grey
73
Ariah's GirlT: Tony Forbes
59
Thanks For ThatT: Brian Smoothy
50
Race 8
Bbet Price Bump
314m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:14AM (AEST)
Gilded GoatT: Neil Lyford
55
Electric BootsT: Jennifer Maitland
54
Smooth DollarT: Dean Clarson
54
Atom Bomb BabyT: Raymond Maitland
48
Kinloch CutieT: Alexander Verhagen
46
Zellie ParkT: Mark Knowles
42
Juniper JackpotT: Stephen Francis
59
Gagan Stacey LeeT: Troy Robinson
89
Gagan MuldoonT: Julie Laurantus
Scratched
Race 9
Minett & Wright Removals
314m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:31AM (AEST)
Mean CharlieT: Melanie Mabbott
70
Tiny SparkleT: Kerry Schmitzer
58
Sunrise TrooperT: Denis Solomon
66
Wilde LilyT: Melanie Mabbott
51
Minnesota AceT: Brian Smoothy
49
Hold Your FireT: Anthony Roche
66
Rapid CombustionT: Stanley Towers
50
Flashy MannerT: Hayden Munn
Scratched
Gagan MuldoonT: Julie Laurantus
Scratched
Race 10
Bbet.com.au
314m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
3:49AM (AEST)
She's InvictiveT: Jeanette Roche
56
Perfect NangarT: Ricky Bender
26
Park WarriorT: Mark Knowles
75
Kiarni SalT: Thomas Roche
46
Loch MeT: Karen Ulrick
42
Belfast ExpressT: Ryan Hall
Scratched
Roy RipT: Gail Kelly
62
No HardyT: John Lawson
61
Gagan MuldoonT: Julie Laurantus
Scratched
Race 11
Australian Hotel Wingham
392m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
4:06AM (AEST)
Hey BuddyT: John Lawson
48
Guided By SoulT: Jessica Savage
53
Gagan DollyT: Troy Robinson
61
Kiarni RedT: Thomas Roche
58
Bad Boy SmoothT: Brian Smoothy
54
Tigress EyeT: Richard Milton
42
Double HappinessT: Mark Knowles
73
Spring BaronT: Matthew Finlay
43