Taree Speed Map - 25th Jun 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Welcome To Taree Greyhounds Maiden
314m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
10:12PM (AEST)
Chicago DriveT: Wayne Attwill
Scratched
King DinoT: Jamie Sheen
Sassy LeylahT: A Micallef
Roy JuniorT: Steven Sealey
52
Arctic BlizzardT: Peter Young
69
Hooked On JackT: Kerry Barrass
Trixie VegasT: David Meiers
60
Loves For LosersT: McKenzie Clinch
86
Urunga DollT: Karen Ulrick
Scratched
Bundy BounceT: Dean Clarson
Race 2
Taree Branch Gbota 0-2 Wins
537m
XM5
$800 - $200 - $120
10:27PM (AEST)
KnuckeyT: Robert Watson
46
Armidale RoadT: Kurt Dodson
26
Back Off BroT: Brian Smoothy
30
Shimmy DebacleT: Gregory Baldwin
50
Moreira MissT: Mitchell Jobson
44
Miss MikadoT: Phillip Carrall
46
Hidden MaskT: Gary Payton
52
Flamma ViciousT: Kane Heuston
34
Race 3
Town Head Fruit & Veg
314m
X34
$900 - $250 - $150
10:42PM (AEST)
Sunset SalT: Barry Austin
38
Despicable DannyT: Albert Zarb
42
Moe GibletT: Kerry Schmitzer
46
Swishy ChloeT: Brian Smoothy
58
Spring BaronT: Matthew Finlay
38
Guy KeepingT: Margaret Wall
42
Sunrise TrooperT: Denis Solomon
71
Miss SupersonicT: Kane Heuston
Scratched
Race 4
The Point Painting
314m
FFA
$900 - $250 - $150
10:57PM (AEST)
Lenny's JaggerT: Teasha Pye
50
Loch MeT: Karen Ulrick
Scratched
Senorita JoyT: Steven Sealey
50
Teeny TurnerT: Denis Solomon
73
Ms VuittonT: Paul Roderick
57
Loch ItT: Alexander Verhagen
48
Willina GirlT: Richard Milton
66
Cosmic FlightT: Danial Stone
72
Race 5
Carlovers Tuncurry
392m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
11:12PM (AEST)
Bomber GhostT: Danial Stone
Scratched
Victor SannetteT: Kevin Johnson
49
Clanda's MissT: Danial Stone
70
Tigress EyeT: Richard Milton
62
Ruby SannetteT: Kevin Johnson
30
ViciousT: Denis Solomon
60
Mr. Bean KeepingT: Shane Watkin
30
Kiarni IvyT: Thomas Roche
65
Race 6
Nsw Office Technology
392m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
11:27PM (AEST)
Devil's DiamondsT: Debra Spurgin
44
MaldottiT: Peter Young
48
Sophia JazzT: Denis Solomon
39
UnbearableT: Kurt Dodson
39
Mrs HaloT: Lauren Bramble
Scratched
Rhyno's MateT: Terence Sainty
26
George's LuckT: Kerry Schmitzer
56
Topper's The OneT: Mark Donohue
72
Manila PolyT: Gary Payton
51
Charli LouiseT: Phillip Carrall
Scratched
Race 7
Royal Hotel Taree
392m
X45
$850 - $225 - $140
11:47PM (AEST)
Born A DiamondT: Richard Taffe
46
Impress SmokeyT: Gail Kelly
58
Zsa Zsa ExpressT: Steven Sealey
64
Roll On OneT: James Porter
65
Exceeding LimitsT: Clifford Beattie
40
Tiny SparkleT: Kerry Schmitzer
46
Max The AxeT: James Porter
54
Tan Can GoT: Lucinda Gaffney
40
ZarabellaT: Aaron Shearman
Scratched
Bad Boy SmoothT: Brian Smoothy
Scratched
Race 8
Ranvet Sprint Oil
314m
X45
$850 - $225 - $140
12:06AM (AEST)
Passing CrazeT: Aaron Shearman
62
Texas KeepingT: Shane Watkin
53
Roy RipT: Gail Kelly
62
Clanda's CometT: Phillip Carrall
57
Funky RobboT: Eileen Robertson
62
Gagan MuldoonT: Julie Laurantus
35
Mexican MavisT: Phillip Carrall
46
Midway AmbushT: Mervyn Turner
46
ShaftedT: James Porter
Scratched
Bundy RocketT: Dean Clarson
Scratched
Race 9
Hick's Business Service
314m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
12:24AM (AEST)
Call Me SmileyT: Jamie Sheen
58
Derek KeepingT: Margaret Wall
50
Rattlin' StyleT: Jeanette Roche
Scratched
Similar FeaturesT: Phillip Carrall
50
Kelly's OffsiderT: Rodney Patterson
68
Maddy NorthcottT: Gail Kelly
78
Solar NovaT: Mitchell Jobson
Scratched
Aha MomentT: Adam Beattie
76
Mo'orea PearlT: James Goddard
54
Smoke 'Em HenryT: Lucinda Gaffney
45
Race 10
Grnsw Pathways
314m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
12:41AM (AEST)
Flick's DilemmaT: Teasha Pye
48
Mean MachineT: Anthony Barrett
Scratched
Too Late MateT: Sharee Robertson
51
Mr. Prime MinterT: David Meiers
65
Garth LooksT: James Goddard
52
War HammerT: Denis Solomon
39
Lansdowne BoyT: Gail Kelly
52
Holly's QueenT: Joy Morton
58
Flashing FireT: Jeanette Roche
58
Bundy RocketT: Dean Clarson
Scratched