Warragul Speed Map - 19th May 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Find Us On Facebook
400m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:13AM (AEST)
Hurricane KarinT: Victoria Sultana
53
Glyos MoveT: Stavros Kipirtidis
31
Wine And RosesT: Bethany Garrick
66
Orla BaleT: Deborah Coleman
57
Parumba RebaT: Debra Cumes
34
Jessica PearsonT: Corey Fulford
74
Hurricane MaxT: Victoria Sultana
54
Race 2
Khans Hospitality Services
400m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:29AM (AEST)
Shifty And ShadyT: Heather Collins
Scratched
Shankhill ShandiT: Hugh Taylor
51
Silver GemT: Bruce Russell
54
ImpartialT: Robert Colpoys
50
ManxmanT: Jason Wickham
Scratched
Inter MaryT: Tony Interligi
69
She Has ItT: Ronald Cameron
55
Hurricane DaisyT: Victoria Sultana
61
Race 3
Blue Stream Pictures
460m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
4:49AM (AEST)
Bennachie MissT: David Kerr
52
Darnum DancerT: Peter Handley
31
Zipping NigellaT: Heather Collins
52
Destini HallmarkT: Trevor Whitford
41
Parumba SpecialT: Debra Cumes
Scratched
TennisonT: Les Weeks
52
Beware BobT: Ronald Cameron
45
Juno Another WayT: Bethany Garrick
55
Be Good GoldieT: Cheryl Pirani
Scratched
Race 4
Viatek
460m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:04AM (AEST)
Pierre BaleT: Deborah Coleman
50
Union SquareT: David Kerr
48
Many WaysT: Nicole Lund
40
RebelT: Daryl Holmes
66
Smooth CruiserT: Malcolm Carr
40
Wichita BaleT: Michael Tharle
46
Zipping AuraT: Heather Collins
65
Brandeen JerryT: Gerrie Sneyders
42
Soda FelixT: Vincent Daffy
Scratched
Mr. FawnstoneT: Reginald Boyce
Scratched
Race 5
Oaks Function Centre
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:24AM (AEST)
Esther BaleT: Stavros Kipirtidis
38
Mt. View DodgerT: Trevor Whitford
44
Breakaway BenjiT: Robert Colpoys
Scratched
Banjo GlitterT: Lisa Davis
80
Like A HurricaneT: Maria Barber
78
Red NanganaT: Arend Gringhuis
41
Voodoo SpiritT: Gregory Graham
46
Blue CascadeT: Dean Williamson
53
Race 6
Tab - Long May We Play
460m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:44AM (AEST)
Zippy CustomerT: Phillip Pollutro
46
EvanleeT: Christine Haigh
43
Oda MayT: Stephen Whyte
47
OvershadowedT: Corry Kas
66
Chief GemT: Kym Russell
37
Zipping CaviarT: Corey Fulford
57
Aston JazzT: Heather Collins
54
Ballymac WomanT: Desmond Mcphie
46
Yaala ExpressT: Jason Wickham
Scratched
Race 7
Barn Bar & Function Room
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:12AM (AEST)
Why Not GigiT: Gregory Carter
59
Speedy VillainT: Fred Vassallo
56
Scott Or NotT: Simon Mallia
78
Laquita StarT: Graeme Campbell
60
Miss Angel DiT: Leigh Carter
61
Wake Up DustyT: David Bourke
73
Nella RuslieT: Justin Bowman
47
Say You WillT: Lindsay Fulford
74
Race 8
Sennachie At Stud
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:27AM (AEST)
Black PowerT: John Brown
62
Mikado SetT: Maria Barber
52
Blue YaalaT: Jason Wickham
67
My Bro JoeT: Cheryl Pirani
56
Gotham BaronT: Melanie Lithgow
Scratched
Black PhoenixT: Jason Wickham
46
Where's The BeesT: Cooper Hayes
58
Race 9
Shima Shine At Stud
400m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:54AM (AEST)
Average AxelT: Tony Cortese
43
MileenaT: Lina Repici
50
Lady Wendy HookT: Charlie Galea
62
Master MarsT: Justin Bowman
49
Echo ChamberT: Trevor Whitford
Scratched
Ruby RunnerT: Jennifer Holden
33
Thunder PieT: Rosalie Kerr
47
Hot GemT: Lesley Russell
39
Mr. FawnstoneT: Reginald Boyce
33
Race 10
Paua Kennels
400m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:12AM (AEST)
Claretown DermotT: Gregory Mclachlan
45
Burst The LimitT: Graeme Campbell
34
Mrs. ChopT: Justin Bowman
49
Real MickoyT: Margaret Campbell
74
Dessert GirlT: Corey Fulford
62
Havoc's LegacyT: Thomas Currie
43
Inter AngelaT: Joe Interligi
80
Bionic BluesT: Heather Collins
67
Dr. KyeT: Guiseppe Girvasi
Scratched
Mr. FawnstoneT: Reginald Boyce
Scratched
Race 11
Hooked On Scotch At Stud
400m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:34AM (AEST)
Afro BoyT: Ray Cunneen
39
System IssuesT: Georga Gray
68
Kath's GirlT: Anne Carr
35
RooneyT: Rosalie Kerr
60
Queen Of StripesT: Sean Lithgow
70
Basin BettyT: David Bourke
50
Early LimitT: Lindsay Fulford
61
Bit ShakeyT: John Paterson
62
Dr. KyeT: Guiseppe Girvasi
Scratched
Race 12
Hard Style Rico At Stud
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:57AM (AEST)
Stanley BoyT: John Paterson
42
Razzle AnnT: Steven Hanning
63
Sonic SammyT: Darrell Saunders
34
Mighty TuscanyT: John Brown
66
Freeman's HopeT: Leigh Jennings
73
Hurricane MiamiT: Victoria Sultana
50
Love A CollisionT: Lindsay Fulford
56
Mt. View BuckT: Trevor Whitford
49