Young Speed Map - 24th Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Donges Iga Maiden
347m
M
$400 - $100 - $80
3:00AM (AEST)
Cawbourne GeorgyT: Cheryl Buick
20
Altamuskin HillsT: Rosemarie Camilleri
57
Hidden QualityT: Clifford Rushworth
36
White SurpriseT: Brian Smith
Two One ThreeT: Steven Field
42
JabulaniT: Leonard Absalom
70
Beryl's ChanceT: Gregory Prest
Race 2
Tri Mech Electrical
347m
M
$400 - $100 - $80
3:17AM (AEST)
Elegant MissT: Garry Parsons
41
Barcia NonnaT: Arron Gould
Zola BudT: Raymond Gold
55
Tommy Tummy TurnT: Jack Strutt
Pete From PutneyT: John Scott
41
Cosmic SkyT: Garry Sheather
68
Elle ScarlettT: Graeme Hughes
Scratched
Race 3
Nick Apps Earthmoving
347m
5
$450 - $100 - $90
3:34AM (AEST)
Spring BudT: Peter Richey
41
Pamjams OvertimeT: John Scott
75
Daddy's Girl SalT: Cheryl Buick
4
Young SheldonT: Wayne White
52
Jody PepperT: Frank Jeffcoat
60
Swiss DesignT: Garry Sheather
60
Hawke's ChanceT: Jack Roy
69
Monster RennyT: Dale Ashton
42
Stinging RogerT: Craig Mccorkindale
Scratched
She's SilverT: Timothy Mccaffery
Scratched
Race 4
Brendan's Pest Control
347m
X45
$500 - $110 - $90
3:51AM (AEST)
Bender BanquetT: Gillian Apps
50
Know A BlokeT: Graeme Hughes
55
Dana BullT: Rodney Mcdonald
70
Alamo JoeT: Graham Thurkettle
33
Twisted AgainT: Rosemarie Camilleri
38
Dana JillT: Timothy Mccaffery
34
Tough DudeT: Glenn Schwencke
76
Chuckin' PiesT: Glenn Schwencke
66
Race 5
Sutherlands Welding
520m
5
$600 - $120 - $100
4:08AM (AEST)
Don't StayT: Graeme Hughes
42
Am I ImpressiveT: Robert Arnold
33
Sold No HousesT: Rodney Mcdonald
38
Thin LittleT: Garry Sheather
36
King DesmondT: John Scott
74
Star LighterT: Craig Mccorkindale
72
Race 6
Young Mini Dig
347m
X34
$550 - $125 - $100
4:25AM (AEST)
Stagger Out BertT: Paul Strutt
56
Dana JojoT: Rebecca Edenborough
64
RalphT: Garry Anesbury
41
Dana DancerT: Rodney Mcdonald
62
Getalong DanaT: Rodney Mcdonald
62
LandslideT: Vicki Prest
59
Brenny's BanquetT: Gillian Apps
60
Dana GemT: Rodney Mcdonald
76
Race 7
Young Hotel
347m
4
$520 - $110 - $100
4:42AM (AEST)
Banjo's LegacyT: Raymond Gold
50
Dana WingT: Phillip Reid
48
Steampunk TigerT: Christopher Newcombe
40
Yanderra RipT: Garry Anesbury
62
Light 'Em SparkyT: Rodney Mcdonald
42
Declan HarpT: Garry Sheather
34
Trundle BettyT: Jack Strutt
48
KaiqueT: Christopher Newcombe
48
Race 8
T & D's Produce
347m
FFA
$550 - $125 - $100
4:59AM (AEST)
Six AgainT: Rodney Mcdonald
71
Bronze AdonisT: John Field
63
Billy LoboT: Elizabeth Scott
72
Neo BaleT: Jess Fothergill
Scratched
Dana SockT: Rebecca Edenborough
81
Dayana BaleT: Wayne White
63
Rocking JewelT: Graeme Hughes
59
Dana DaiseyT: Phillip Reid
75
Race 9
Southwest Slopes Credit Union
347m
5
$450 - $100 - $90
5:16AM (AEST)
Tin ManT: Dale Ashton
50
Battie's BanquetT: Gillian Apps
58
Betty PepperT: Frank Jeffcoat
63
Deb Tan LeeT: Paul Strutt
84
Pamjams ImpT: John Scott
67
Dana Big PeteT: Rodney Mcdonald
37
Ana KohaiT: Wayne White
74
Potente RocksT: Glenn Schwencke
42
She's SilverT: Timothy Mccaffery
Scratched
Tiggerlong JewelT: Glenn Schwencke
Scratched
Race 10
Wombat Hotel
347m
5
$450 - $100 - $90
5:35AM (AEST)
Newtown JetT: Rosemarie Camilleri
50
Miss BriggsT: Garry Parsons
42
Paws Of TerrorT: John Scott
54
Blue HotelT: Graham Thurkettle
36
My Mate RiskyT: Timothy Mccaffery
38
Arriba NachosT: Graham Thurkettle
55
Senor GuruT: Samuel Elwin
82
Secret SnapsT: Rebecca Edenborough
49
Tiggerlong JewelT: Glenn Schwencke
Scratched
Love Is SeriousT: Robert Arnold
Scratched