Addington Race Results

Tuesday 19th of October 2021
R1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 6.11
1
8
T: Riley L Evans
$8.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.46

Split

6.11

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Riley L Evans
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

27.6kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

3.20

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: Leslie H Anderton
$15.00

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

36.7kg
5
7
T: Allan Joyce
$25.10

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

28.1kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.90

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R2 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.09
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.51

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

35.8kg
2
7
T: Lisa J Waretini
$6.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

17.72

Split

6.09

In Run

122

Wgt

30.1kg
3
2
T: Kenneth J Cassidy
$4.40

Mgn

3.80

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

34.0kg
4
5
T: Malcolm M Grant
$2.60

Mgn

4.30

Time

17.78

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.1kg
5
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.70

Mgn

6.30

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Riley L Evans
$21.40

Mgn

7.30

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Norman C Wanhalla
$9.30

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.0kg
R3 SUCK IT UP LTD STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 6.07, 18.33
1
1
T: Robert T Pringle
$16.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.70

Split

6.07

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
6
T: Riley L Evans
$6.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

33322

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Riley L Evans
$3.40

Mgn

1.20

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

55443

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Malcolm M Grant
$6.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

86664

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$7.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

22235

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Lisa J Waretini
$3.70

Mgn

2.30

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

64556

Wgt

28.7kg
7
3
T: Malcolm M Grant
$10.90

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

47777

Wgt

32.2kg
8
8
T: Matthew G Roberts
$34.90

Mgn

15.30

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 REAL PET FOODS ROLLESTON SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.01
1
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.40

Split

6.01

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Garry A Cleeve
$1.60

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.42

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
3
T: Riley L Evans
$40.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.59

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Leslie H Anderton
$33.80

Mgn

3.30

Time

17.61

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.3kg
5
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Riley L Evans
$6.50

Mgn

7.60

Time

17.88

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.50

Mgn

7.90

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

26.0kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.40

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

29.5kg
R5 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.94
1
4
T: Calum J Weir
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.35

Split

5.94

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Riley L Evans
$9.30

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.58

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

32.7kg
3
2
T: Malcolm M Grant
$5.20

Mgn

6.40

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

28.3kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Waretini
$10.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.50

Mgn

9.70

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

686

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$34.50

Mgn

9.80

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

29.3kg
8
5
T: Kenneth J Cassidy
$26.40

Mgn

11.30

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

32.4kg
R6 BALCAIRN STOCKFOODS & COPRICE DOG FOOD DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.04
1
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.51

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: Riley L Evans
$20.70

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

25.2kg
3
5
T: Malcolm M Grant
$5.80

Mgn

0.80

Time

17.56

Split

6.04

In Run

113

Wgt

29.1kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.90

Mgn

3.10

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: Riley L Evans
$2.20

Mgn

3.80

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.4kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$49.80

Mgn

6.80

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

35.9kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$44.40

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.40

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.03
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.64

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

36.6kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Waretini
$16.80

Mgn

0.70

Time

17.68

Split

0.00

In Run

852

Wgt

26.6kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.60

Mgn

1.20

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.72

Split

6.03

In Run

124

Wgt

28.7kg
5
3
T: Leslie H Anderton
$18.70

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

33.4kg
6
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$1.30

Mgn

2.10

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

246

Wgt

24.2kg
7
8
T: Norman C Wanhalla
$31.80

Mgn

4.40

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.7kg
8
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.00

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
1
T: Riley L Evans
$0.00
R8 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.05
1
3
T: Michael K Dempsey
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

6.05

In Run

111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
5
T: Riley L Evans
$8.20

Mgn

3.70

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Malcolm M Grant
$2.00

Mgn

5.70

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.60

Mgn

6.70

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

26.3kg
5
8
T: Riley L Evans
$11.50

Mgn

7.40

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

26.1kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.60

Mgn

7.90

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

28.5kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.20

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

34.9kg
8
6
T: Joshua M Lane
$11.70

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

28.0kg
R9 MY REDEEMER DISTANCE (645m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $2760 - $1150 - $700
Splits: 12.67, 25.24
1
1
T: Garry A Cleeve
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.16

Split

12.67

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Riley L Evans
$11.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

38.29

Split

0.00

In Run

44222

Wgt

29.4kg
3
5
T: Matthew G Roberts
$25.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

38.41

Split

0.00

In Run

22333

Wgt

25.4kg
4
4
T: Garry A Cleeve
$22.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

38.48

Split

0.00

In Run

66554

Wgt

34.0kg
5
8
T: Matthew G Roberts
$3.90

Mgn

8.30

Time

38.68

Split

0.00

In Run

88666

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Janine M Jopson
$6.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

38.73

Split

0.00

In Run

33445

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$36.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

38.85

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.6kg
8
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$16.00

Mgn

15.30

Time

39.12

Split

0.00

In Run

55888

Wgt

26.6kg
R10 HAPPY BIRTHDAY SARAH HARRISON SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.01
1
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.31

Split

6.01

In Run

111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
7
T: Riley L Evans
$20.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.75

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.90

Mgn

7.70

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Allan Joyce
$65.50

Mgn

9.70

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

875

Wgt

28.5kg
6
1
T: Malcolm M Grant
$3.30

Mgn

10.20

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.4kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$34.50

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

29.9kg
8
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$18.80

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.2kg
R11 HART FAMILY GREYHOUND RACING SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.15
1
1
T: Allan Joyce
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

6.15

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.80

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

36.4kg
3
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

36.8kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: Riley L Evans
$10.40

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Riley L Evans
$4.10

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.50

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Michael K Dempsey
$9.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.2kg
R12 LIVAMOL DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 6.08
1
5
T: Daniel A Roberts
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.41

Split

6.08

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
1
T: Riley L Evans
$2.40

Mgn

8.20

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Lisa J Waretini
$12.40

Mgn

9.90

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Allan Joyce
$48.70

Mgn

12.20

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.30

Mgn

12.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

28.4kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.20

Mgn

14.30

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.5kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.00

Mgn

15.30

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.8kg
Race 1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR SPRINT 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 6.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOLDSTAR RICKY (8) Riley L Evans 17.46 0.00 6.11 111 32.9kg Fabregas Kiacatoo Fever $8.90
2 6 GOLDSTAR CHARM (6) Riley L Evans 17.62 2.50 0.00 332 27.6kg Blazin' Bomber Goldstar Marvely $2.00
3 1 HOMEBUSH CARDI (1) John T Mcinerney 17.66 3.20 0.00 223 24.9kg Stagger Unverified $2.60
4 4 PRIVATE RYAN (4) Leslie H Anderton 18.08 9.90 0.00 644 36.7kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $15.00
5 7 MY MERIT (7) Allan Joyce 18.15 10.90 0.00 565 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Jinja Power $25.10
6 5 HOMEBUSH AROHA (5) John T Mcinerney 18.30 13.40 0.00 456 29.0kg Spring Gun Tina $11.90
SCR 2 HOMEBUSH RIO (2) John T Mcinerney
SCR 3 HOMEBUSH CARSON (3) John T Mcinerney
Race 2 KIWIKIWIHOUNDS.CO.NZ ADOPTION SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SOZIN'S ROYAL (3) John T Mcinerney 17.51 0.00 0.00 311 35.8kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $21.60
2 7 JACKIE (7) Lisa J Waretini 17.72 3.30 6.09 122 30.1kg Fabregas Patty's Pick $6.50
3 2 MULBERRY ROCK (2) Kenneth J Cassidy 17.75 3.80 0.00 233 34.0kg Zulu Zeus Surf Girl $4.40
4 5 SMASH READY (5) Malcolm M Grant 17.78 4.30 0.00 544 32.1kg Dream Collector Tamara May $2.60
5 1 HOMEBUSH RIVER (1) John T Mcinerney 17.91 6.30 0.00 655 26.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $11.70
6 8 HOMEBUSH MAGGIE (8) John T Mcinerney 17.95 7.00 0.00 476 29.6kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $6.80
7 4 GOLDSTAR FARRYN (4) Riley L Evans 17.97 7.30 0.00 867 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Bad Liar $21.40
8 6 HUSTLE ACE (6) Norman C Wanhalla 18.00 7.80 0.00 788 30.0kg Berridale Lad Fantasy Freeze $9.30
Race 3 SUCK IT UP LTD STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 6.07, 18.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 REPLICA RANGO (1) Robert T Pringle 30.70 0.00 6.07 11111 33.6kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom $16.50
2 6 GOLDSTAR VARGAS (6) Riley L Evans 30.73 0.50 0.00 33322 26.9kg Blazin' Bomber Goldstar Marvely $6.90
3 4 GOLDSTAR DEVON (4) Riley L Evans 30.78 1.20 0.00 55443 27.8kg Yella Mustard Frosty Action $3.40
4 7 SMASH DEVIL (7) Malcolm M Grant 30.79 1.50 0.00 86664 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Patty's Pick $6.10
5 5 CLAWS IN ROCKY (5) Matthew G Roberts 30.83 2.00 0.00 22235 32.9kg Black Enforcer Quistis Bale $7.20
6 2 OPAWA JANE (2) Lisa J Waretini 30.84 2.30 0.00 64556 28.7kg Fabregas Opawa Stretch $3.70
7 3 CALL THE TUNE (3) Malcolm M Grant 30.91 3.30 0.00 47777 32.2kg Keybow Birchbrook $10.90
8 8 NIGHTHAWK JINK (8) Matthew G Roberts 31.66 15.30 0.00 78888 29.7kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $34.90
Race 4 REAL PET FOODS ROLLESTON SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NIGHTHAWK SWIFT (5) Matthew G Roberts 17.40 0.00 6.01 111 30.6kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $4.40
2 1 KNOW FAREWELL (1) Garry A Cleeve 17.42 0.30 0.00 222 32.5kg Dream Collector Know Style $1.60
3 3 GOLDSTAR MONROE (3) Riley L Evans 17.59 3.00 0.00 433 27.3kg Monster Fish Goldstar Avery $40.20
4 7 UNCLE FRANK (7) Leslie H Anderton 17.61 3.30 0.00 344 33.3kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $33.80
5 2 AMURI JOSIE (2) John T Mcinerney 17.86 7.30 0.00 675 28.5kg Fabregas Burn Early $12.70
6 6 GOLDSTAR ZAGAR (6) Riley L Evans 17.88 7.60 0.00 866 29.6kg American Warrior Goldstar Coco $6.50
7 4 HOMEBUSH NUGGET (4) John T Mcinerney 17.90 7.90 0.00 557 26.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $22.50
8 8 OPAL NORA (8) John T Mcinerney 18.09 10.90 0.00 788 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Victoria Pace $25.40
Race 5 STEVE ANNGOW DRAPES & BLINDS PH0272719588 DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RAPID RACCOON (4) Calum J Weir 17.35 0.00 5.94 111 29.2kg Aston Dee Bee Arolok Daisy $1.60
2 1 GOLDSTAR WHITSY (1) Riley L Evans 17.58 3.70 0.00 322 32.7kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $9.30
3 2 SMASH DRAGON (2) Malcolm M Grant 17.75 6.40 0.00 243 28.3kg Fast Archer Glasses Up $5.20
4 6 OPAWA STUBBORN (6) John T Mcinerney 17.76 6.50 0.00 534 26.9kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $17.20
5 3 TANE MAHUTA (3) Lisa J Waretini 17.95 9.50 0.00 765 31.2kg Belfast Johnny Ohoka Clare $10.40
6 8 MITCHAM HAMISH (8) John T Mcinerney 17.96 9.70 0.00 686 31.2kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $19.50
7 7 HOMEBUSH JEWEL (7) John T Mcinerney 17.97 9.80 0.00 457 29.3kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $34.50
8 5 MULBERRY SOX (5) Kenneth J Cassidy 18.06 11.30 0.00 878 32.4kg Zulu Zeus Surf Girl $26.40
Race 6 BALCAIRN STOCKFOODS & COPRICE DOG FOOD DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SINHA MAN (6) Janine M Jopson 17.51 0.00 0.00 421 31.9kg Clone Your Own Another Message $5.30
2 7 GOLDSTAR ARIA (7) Riley L Evans 17.53 0.30 0.00 632 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Coco $20.70
3 5 DIAMOND EMPRESS (5) Malcolm M Grant 17.56 0.80 6.04 113 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Leaha $5.80
4 2 HOMEBUSH PEACH (2) John T Mcinerney 17.71 3.10 0.00 544 26.6kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $3.90
5 1 GOLDSTAR GIGI (1) Riley L Evans 17.75 3.80 0.00 355 26.4kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $2.20
6 4 IMPRESSIVE CHASE (4) John T Mcinerney 17.94 6.80 0.00 266 35.9kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $49.80
7 3 HOMEBUSH ROXY (3) John T Mcinerney 18.10 9.30 0.00 777 31.7kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $44.40
8 8 KHATIA (8) John T Mcinerney 18.24 11.60 0.00 888 31.7kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $29.40
Race 7 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IMPRESSIVE CHARM (2) John T Mcinerney 17.64 0.00 0.00 411 36.6kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $7.90
2 6 OHOKA LACEY (6) Lisa J Waretini 17.68 0.70 0.00 852 26.6kg My Bro Fabio Alisaray $16.80
3 7 AMURI PATTI (7) John T Mcinerney 17.72 1.20 0.00 333 26.7kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $20.60
4 4 HOMEBUSH POPPY (4) John T Mcinerney 17.72 1.30 6.03 124 28.7kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $15.10
5 3 LUCKY LUCIANO (3) Leslie H Anderton 17.75 1.80 0.00 765 33.4kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $18.70
6 5 NONILLION (5) Janine M Jopson 17.77 2.10 0.00 246 24.2kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $1.30
7 8 GREY WIND (8) Norman C Wanhalla 17.92 4.40 0.00 677 28.7kg Berridale Lad Fantasy Freeze $31.80
8 9 GRACIE LEE (1) John T Mcinerney 18.19 8.70 0.00 588 32.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame $16.00
SCR 1 GOLDSTAR DAWSON (1) Riley L Evans
Race 8 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STUMPY BILL (3) Michael K Dempsey 17.47 0.00 6.05 111 33.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Come On Dolly $4.50
2 5 GOLDSTAR JUSTICE (5) Riley L Evans 17.70 3.70 0.00 522 25.9kg Monster Fish Goldstar Avery $8.20
3 4 SMASH JAGGER (4) Malcolm M Grant 17.83 5.70 0.00 343 32.0kg Dream Collector Tamara May $2.00
4 2 MITCHAM DAWN (2) John T Mcinerney 17.89 6.70 0.00 234 26.3kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $18.60
5 8 GOLDSTAR RIO (8) Riley L Evans 17.94 7.40 0.00 755 26.1kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $11.50
6 7 HOMEBUSH YAZMIN (7) John T Mcinerney 17.97 7.90 0.00 676 28.5kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Zippy $18.60
7 1 BLAZING BANJO (1) John T Mcinerney 18.07 9.60 0.00 867 34.9kg Banjo Boy Joyville $14.20
8 6 YES YES NO (6) Joshua M Lane 18.17 11.10 0.00 488 28.0kg Magic Sprite Iris Eyes $11.70
Race 9 MY REDEEMER DISTANCE 645m Mixed Grade 1/2 $2760 - $1150 - $700 Splits: 12.67, 25.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KNOW GRIZZLES (1) Garry A Cleeve 38.16 0.00 12.67 11111 31.0kg Know Class Know Jinx $1.90
2 3 GOLDSTAR TRUMAN (3) Riley L Evans 38.29 2.00 0.00 44222 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Coco $11.90
3 5 NIGHTHAWK WISH (5) Matthew G Roberts 38.41 4.00 0.00 22333 25.4kg Dyna Lachlan Nitehawk Rose $25.50
4 4 KNOW DENYING (4) Garry A Cleeve 38.48 5.00 0.00 66554 34.0kg Yella Mustard Know Which $22.20
5 8 CLAWS IN LEO (8) Matthew G Roberts 38.68 8.30 0.00 88666 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $3.90
6 2 TROUBLESOME KEV (2) Janine M Jopson 38.73 9.00 0.00 33445 32.1kg Yella Mustard Fantasy Freeze $6.60
7 7 RUN RUN ROVER (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 38.85 11.00 0.00 77777 32.6kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $36.70
8 6 EPIC QUEEN (6) Janine M Jopson 39.12 15.30 0.00 55888 26.6kg Fabregas Epic Dream $16.00
Race 10 HAPPY BIRTHDAY SARAH HARRISON SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JOCELYN (5) Janine M Jopson 17.31 0.00 6.01 111 27.2kg Fernando Bale Cawbourne Rev $1.50
2 4 PUNCH ON BUZZ (4) John T Mcinerney 17.69 6.00 0.00 222 33.7kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $22.40
3 7 GOLDSTAR ROYAL (7) Riley L Evans 17.75 7.00 0.00 543 29.9kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $20.60
4 6 MITCHAM GOLDIE (6) John T Mcinerney 17.80 7.70 0.00 334 28.3kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $14.90
5 8 KING KONG BLONDE (8) Allan Joyce 17.92 9.70 0.00 875 28.5kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $65.50
6 1 DIAMOND BILLY (1) Malcolm M Grant 17.95 10.20 0.00 666 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Leaha $3.30
7 3 HOMEBUSH ZENA (3) John T Mcinerney 18.06 11.90 0.00 457 29.9kg Zulu Zeus Unverified $34.50
8 2 KNOW MADAM (2) Garry A Cleeve 18.19 13.90 0.00 788 27.2kg Yella Mustard Know Style $18.80
Race 11 HART FAMILY GREYHOUND RACING SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOING GORILLAS (1) Allan Joyce 17.73 0.00 6.15 111 26.9kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $2.20
2 2 HOMEBUSH BEDE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.06 5.30 0.00 522 36.4kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $15.80
3 4 HOMEBUSH SAYER (4) John T Mcinerney 18.10 5.80 0.00 743 36.8kg Surgeon Enflame $15.00
4 6 CHICAGO HEAD (6) John T Mcinerney 18.11 6.00 0.00 234 30.0kg Head Bound Chicago Black $21.40
5 3 CASH NO STASH (3) Riley L Evans 18.19 7.30 0.00 455 32.6kg Collision Uno Suzie $10.40
6 5 GOLDSTAR REBEL (5) Riley L Evans 18.22 7.80 0.00 666 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $4.10
7 8 KILDY'S WHISKEY (8) John T Mcinerney 18.30 9.10 0.00 377 31.2kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $8.50
8 7 PRIMO DOLL (7) Michael K Dempsey 18.32 9.30 0.00 888 27.2kg Fernando Bale Camden Gossip $9.60
Race 12 LIVAMOL DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 6.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KIKAU (5) Daniel A Roberts 17.41 0.00 6.08 111 32.4kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $2.40
2 2 IMPRESSIVE HIGH (2) John T Mcinerney 17.76 5.50 0.00 222 34.3kg Dream Collector Joyville $22.30
3 1 GOLDSTAR QUINN (1) Riley L Evans 17.93 8.20 0.00 333 26.3kg Monster Fish Goldstar Avery $2.40
4 3 OPAWA STORM (3) Lisa J Waretini 18.03 9.90 0.00 444 27.2kg Fabregas Opawa Tracy $12.40
5 4 MUSTARD CUSTARD (4) Allan Joyce 18.18 12.20 0.00 565 26.7kg Gorilla On Drums Jinga Snag $48.70
6 7 AMURI LIV (7) John T Mcinerney 18.18 12.30 0.00 756 28.4kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $13.30
7 8 HOMEBUSH COMET (8) John T Mcinerney 18.31 14.30 0.00 677 32.5kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine $12.20
8 6 MISS CAIRO (6) John T Mcinerney 18.37 15.30 0.00 888 28.8kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $17.00