Addington Race Results

Monday 15th of November 2021
R1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR DASH (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 6.06
1
4
T: Riley L Evans
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.59

Split

6.06

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.00

Mgn

1.70

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.50

Mgn

3.20

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

35.3kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

29.2kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$30.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.90

Mgn

9.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

30.9kg
7
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$13.80

Mgn

9.80

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

24.1kg
8
1
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

34.3kg
R2 REAL PET FOODS ROLLESTON STAKES (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2330 - $570 - $350
Splits: 5.93, 18.11
1
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.93

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
2
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$8.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Malcolm M Grant
$2.40

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

44443

Wgt

32.9kg
4
3
T: J & D Fahey
$11.10

Mgn

3.80

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

65554

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$13.80

Mgn

7.30

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

23335

Wgt

26.1kg
6
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$9.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

76666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Garry A Cleeve
$4.80

Mgn

14.70

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

57777

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R3 HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY DI CHILTON SPRINT (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.97
1
4
T: Calum J Weir
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.40

Split

5.97

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.30

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.60

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

29.7kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.40

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

734

Wgt

34.6kg
5
3
T: Robin Wales
$2.90

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$31.20

Mgn

15.40

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$49.40

Mgn

15.90

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.3kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.40

Mgn

17.60

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

28.4kg
R4 TRAVEL BUG CHARLIE ON INSTAGRAM STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 5.95, 17.91
1
3
T: Robin Wales
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.95

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Anthony C Roberts
$6.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

65432

Wgt

34.2kg
3
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$9.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

22223

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Daniel A Roberts
$11.30

Mgn

11.20

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

33344

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: Matthew G Roberts
$20.60

Mgn

11.90

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

86665

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Lisa J Waretini
$18.40

Mgn

14.40

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

78876

Wgt

29.8kg
7
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$7.10

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

44557

Wgt

33.6kg
8
6
T: Lisa J Waretini
$24.40

Mgn

22.80

Time

31.63

Split

0.00

In Run

57788

Wgt

26.8kg
R5 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.86
1
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.35

Split

5.86

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Riley L Evans
$21.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.48

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.3kg
3
3
T: Garry A Cleeve
$15.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

863

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.20

Mgn

6.70

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

734

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.30

Mgn

8.20

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

32.9kg
6
7
T: Anthony C Roberts
$4.20

Mgn

8.30

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

25.6kg
7
2
T: Alison H Lee
$9.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

487

Wgt

36.0kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$46.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 GREYHOUNDAUCTIONS.CO.NZ SPRINT (295m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.96
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

5.96

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$1.60

Mgn

4.30

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.8kg
3
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$8.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$9.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.2kg
5
3
T: Malcolm M Grant
$10.70

Mgn

7.60

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.7kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$32.10

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

30.5kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.40

Mgn

11.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.1kg
8
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

34.3kg
R7 O'SHEA'S PUBLIC HOUSE STAKES (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 6.11, 18.18
1
2
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.53

Split

6.11

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Anthony C Roberts
$17.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

23332

Wgt

25.4kg
3
7
T: Garry A Cleeve
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

52223

Wgt

26.9kg
4
9
T: Lisa J Waretini
$18.00

Mgn

5.20

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

75444

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

64555

Wgt

28.1kg
6
3
T: Riley L Evans
$55.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

36666

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Lisa J Waretini
$13.50

Mgn

10.20

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

48777

Wgt

28.5kg
8
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$3.80

Mgn

11.20

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

87888

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
6
T: Robin Wales
$0.00
R8 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.99
1
1
T: Rosemary D Blackburn
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

711

Wgt

27.2kg
2
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$33.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.72

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Riley L Evans
$16.00

Mgn

3.20

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

623

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: Janine M Jopson
$18.40

Mgn

4.70

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

35.9kg
5
5
T: Riley L Evans
$37.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$38.20

Mgn

6.20

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

846

Wgt

39.0kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$53.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.00

Split

5.99

In Run

187

Wgt

27.5kg
8
2
T: Daniel A Roberts
$1.30

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

378

Wgt

32.7kg
R9 CAMSIDE STUD DISTANCE (645m)
Place
Maiden Distance - $1910 - $800 - $490
Splits: 12.56
1
2
T: Garry A Cleeve
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.97

Split

0.00

In Run

34221

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Anthony C Roberts
$6.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

38.25

Split

0.00

In Run

43112

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Garry A Cleeve
$20.00

Mgn

10.60

Time

38.64

Split

0.00

In Run

65554

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.30

Mgn

12.10

Time

38.73

Split

0.00

In Run

56433

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: J & D Fahey
$65.90

Mgn

13.60

Time

38.83

Split

12.56

In Run

12345

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$35.50

Mgn

99.90

Time

44.26

Split

0.00

In Run

21666

Wgt

37.0kg
SCR
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R10 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO DASH (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.93
1
8
T: Janine M Jopson
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.36

Split

5.93

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.30

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.44

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: Alison H Lee
$10.80

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.47

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

33.8kg
4
2
T: Riley L Evans
$10.30

Mgn

2.30

Time

17.50

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Garry A Cleeve
$13.30

Mgn

3.30

Time

17.57

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.7kg
6
1
T: Leslie H Anderton
$49.80

Mgn

5.60

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: Robin Wales
$1.70

Mgn

7.90

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

33.5kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$67.40

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.0kg
R11 FLAIR SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.91
1
6
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.48

Split

5.91

In Run

121

Wgt

24.5kg
2
4
T: Janine M Jopson
$5.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.49

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

25.7kg
3
3
T: Riley L Evans
$5.50

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.59

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Calum J Weir
$3.70

Mgn

1.90

Time

17.60

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

28.3kg
5
2
T: Riley L Evans
$14.30

Mgn

3.60

Time

17.71

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

25.9kg
6
7
T: Alan J Botherway
$31.00

Mgn

4.10

Time

17.74

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

34.0kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$43.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

29.9kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

28.4kg
R12 PROTEXIN SPRINT (295m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.95
1
10
T: Riley L Evans
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.53

Split

0.00

In Run

331

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Riley L Evans
$9.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.62

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Janine M Jopson
$2.40

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.64

Split

5.95

In Run

123

Wgt

25.2kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.80

Mgn

3.10

Time

17.73

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

34.1kg
5
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.70

Mgn

3.80

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

36.2kg
6
7
T: Sharon M Hindson
$12.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

17.86

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.8kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.90

Mgn

6.80

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.40

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Alan J Botherway
$0.00
Race 1 THE FITZ SPORTS BAR DASH 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 6.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GOLDSTAR BINGO (4) Riley L Evans 17.59 0.00 6.06 111 31.7kg Blazin' Bomber Goldstar Marvely $8.50
2 7 SOZIN'S PRINCESS (7) John T Mcinerney 17.70 1.70 0.00 222 29.5kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $7.00
3 8 HOMEBUSH SAINT (8) John T Mcinerney 17.79 3.20 0.00 633 35.3kg Bit Chili Punch On Jaime $4.50
4 5 HOMEBUSH LEAH (5) John T Mcinerney 18.00 6.50 0.00 744 29.2kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $17.90
5 3 AMURI BURN (3) John T Mcinerney 18.03 7.00 0.00 865 32.6kg Fabregas Burn Early $30.00
6 2 HOMEBUSH ICE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.18 9.30 0.00 356 30.9kg Stagger Unverified $6.90
7 6 DAYDREAM DARLA (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 18.21 9.80 0.00 477 24.1kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $13.80
8 1 BUSHVALE BOB (1) Janine M Jopson 18.25 10.50 0.00 588 34.3kg Spring Gun Express Gunn $2.40
Race 2 REAL PET FOODS ROLLESTON STAKES 520m Maiden $2330 - $570 - $350 Splits: 5.93, 18.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EXACT ESTIMATE (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.75 0.00 5.93 11111 27.6kg Barcia Bale Isavana $5.20
2 2 RAZOR RUFUS (2) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.88 2.00 0.00 32222 31.5kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $8.70
3 7 DOUBLE MAJOR (7) Malcolm M Grant 30.96 3.30 0.00 44443 32.9kg Dyna Double One Andrea $2.40
4 3 SAFE ENOUGH (3) J & D Fahey 30.99 3.80 0.00 65554 32.4kg Spring Gun Sheza Looker $11.10
5 8 LITTLE NOSEY (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 31.21 7.30 0.00 23335 26.1kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $13.80
6 6 NIGHTHAWK NOISE (6) Matthew G Roberts 31.38 10.00 0.00 76666 27.1kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $9.50
7 1 KNOW KNUCKLES (1) Garry A Cleeve 31.68 14.70 0.00 57777 32.0kg Know Class Kay Bomb $4.80
SCR 4 HOMEBUSH CARSON (4) John T Mcinerney
Race 3 HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY DI CHILTON SPRINT 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EL PADRINO (4) Calum J Weir 17.40 0.00 5.97 111 31.7kg Keybow Flying Amelia $3.90
2 8 YOSHI MOON (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 17.48 1.30 0.00 222 30.2kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $3.30
3 1 HOMEBUSH SNOW (1) John T Mcinerney 18.05 10.30 0.00 643 29.7kg Stagger Unverified $7.60
4 6 HOMEBUSH BRASH (6) John T Mcinerney 18.06 10.40 0.00 734 34.6kg Dyna Villa Senorita Julie $22.40
5 3 OPAWA ANDY (3) Robin Wales 18.21 12.90 0.00 555 32.5kg Spring Gun Opawa Tracy $2.90
6 2 HOMEBUSH AROHA (2) John T Mcinerney 18.37 15.40 0.00 366 28.4kg Spring Gun Tina $31.20
7 7 HOMEBUSH RIO (7) John T Mcinerney 18.40 15.90 0.00 877 35.3kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $49.40
8 5 MAXI MILLY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.51 17.60 0.00 488 28.4kg Dyna Steal Magic Janet Lass $16.40
Race 4 TRAVEL BUG CHARLIE ON INSTAGRAM STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 5.95, 17.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OPAWA NUT (3) Robin Wales 30.19 0.00 5.95 11111 28.8kg Fernando Bale Opawa Tab $1.80
2 2 CARLOS JEWEL (2) Anthony C Roberts 30.79 9.50 0.00 65432 34.2kg Dyna Villa Fimple Allen $6.60
3 4 SIX PACK NUGGET (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.88 11.00 0.00 22223 31.3kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $9.20
4 5 ZIPPING MARLIN (5) Daniel A Roberts 30.90 11.20 0.00 33344 32.6kg Barcia Bale Tricky Jade $11.30
5 7 ADOBE FOX (7) Matthew G Roberts 30.94 11.90 0.00 86665 26.9kg Spring Gun Zoya Bale $20.60
6 1 LENNY BEE (1) Lisa J Waretini 31.10 14.40 0.00 78876 29.8kg Keybow Birchbrook $18.40
7 8 CAESAR LIES (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 31.10 14.50 0.00 44557 33.6kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $7.10
8 6 OPAWA STORM (6) Lisa J Waretini 31.63 22.80 0.00 57788 26.8kg Fabregas Opawa Tracy $24.40
Race 5 CRATE & BARREL HOTEL SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROWDY'S MESSAGE (5) Janine M Jopson 17.35 0.00 5.86 111 27.4kg Clone Your Own Another Message $6.00
2 4 GOLDSTAR JUSTICE (4) Riley L Evans 17.48 2.00 0.00 222 26.3kg Monster Fish Goldstar Avery $21.70
3 3 KNOCKA KNOW HOW (3) Garry A Cleeve 17.76 6.50 0.00 863 34.3kg Knocka Norris Exs And Ohs $15.10
4 1 COFFEE BISCUIT (1) Janine M Jopson 17.77 6.70 0.00 734 26.6kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $2.20
5 6 WRINKLY WAYNE (6) John T Mcinerney 17.87 8.20 0.00 545 32.9kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $11.30
6 7 MABLE JEWEL (7) Anthony C Roberts 17.87 8.30 0.00 356 25.6kg Dyna Villa Fimple Allen $4.20
7 2 CLARK'S A LARK (2) Alison H Lee 17.98 10.00 0.00 487 36.0kg Droopys Marco Party Line $9.30
8 8 GRACIE LEE (8) John T Mcinerney 18.17 13.00 0.00 678 31.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Enflame $46.50
Race 6 GREYHOUNDAUCTIONS.CO.NZ SPRINT 295m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HOMEBUSH BUN (6) John T Mcinerney 17.47 0.00 5.96 111 32.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $18.00
2 1 SOZIN'S PRINCE (1) John T Mcinerney 17.74 4.30 0.00 222 30.8kg Sozin's Comet Angel Noir $1.60
3 7 GO GO TOKYO (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 17.93 7.30 0.00 333 25.0kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $8.70
4 5 LOUD MOUTH LUKE (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 17.94 7.50 0.00 444 29.2kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $9.80
5 3 SMASH VISION (3) Malcolm M Grant 17.95 7.60 0.00 665 27.7kg Dream Collector Tamara May $10.70
6 2 AMURI SPOT (2) John T Mcinerney 18.01 8.60 0.00 556 30.5kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $32.10
7 4 HOMEBUSH CINDER (4) John T Mcinerney 18.18 11.30 0.00 877 27.1kg Dyna Villa Tina $6.40
8 8 HOMEBUSH SNOOP (8) John T Mcinerney 18.19 11.50 0.00 788 34.3kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $40.10
Race 7 O'SHEA'S PUBLIC HOUSE STAKES 520m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 6.11, 18.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RUN RUN ROVER (2) Ashley G Bradshaw 30.53 0.00 6.11 11111 32.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $6.80
2 8 ROSA JEWEL (8) Anthony C Roberts 30.66 2.00 0.00 23332 25.4kg Dyna Villa Fimple Allen $17.10
3 7 SUGAR TIME (7) Garry A Cleeve 30.69 2.50 0.00 52223 26.9kg Fernando Bale Kanzan $2.40
4 9 INFINITY ONE (6) Lisa J Waretini 30.86 5.20 0.00 75444 29.2kg Keybow Birchbrook $18.00
5 4 NIGHTHAWK STYLE (4) Matthew G Roberts 30.88 5.50 0.00 64555 28.1kg Cawbourne Brick Nitehawk Rose $5.70
6 3 GOLDSTAR VALE (3) Riley L Evans 31.16 10.00 0.00 36666 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Avery $55.90
7 5 OPAWA JANE (5) Lisa J Waretini 31.17 10.20 0.00 48777 28.5kg Fabregas Opawa Stretch $13.50
8 1 CALCULATED RISK (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 31.24 11.20 0.00 87888 29.7kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $3.80
SCR 6 OPAWA MEG (6) Robin Wales
Race 8 AMBER CLEANING SERVICES SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANGELICA (1) Rosemary D Blackburn 17.53 0.00 0.00 711 27.2kg Barcia Bale Teemaria $4.50
2 6 ALMOST EXACTLY (6) Janine M Jopson 17.72 3.00 0.00 232 31.4kg Clone Your Own Another Message $33.60
3 8 GOLDSTAR RICKY (8) Riley L Evans 17.73 3.20 0.00 623 33.2kg Fabregas Kiacatoo Fever $16.00
4 7 HARKER HUSTLER (7) Janine M Jopson 17.83 4.70 0.00 554 35.9kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $18.40
5 5 YANIRA BALE (5) Riley L Evans 17.89 5.70 0.00 465 27.1kg Turanza Bale Julie Bale $37.20
6 3 HOMEBUSH HOTSHOT (3) John T Mcinerney 17.92 6.20 0.00 846 39.0kg Surgeon Enflame $38.20
7 4 MISS MADRID (4) John T Mcinerney 18.00 7.50 5.99 187 27.5kg Dyna Steal Magic Janet Lass $53.10
8 2 KIKAU (2) Daniel A Roberts 18.01 7.60 0.00 378 32.7kg Thrilling Boris Thrilling Lola $1.30
Race 9 CAMSIDE STUD DISTANCE 645m Maiden Distance $1910 - $800 - $490 Splits: 12.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KNOW KEEPER (2) Garry A Cleeve 37.97 0.00 0.00 34221 33.7kg Know Class Know Jinx $1.20
2 3 DALISHA BALE (3) Anthony C Roberts 38.25 4.50 0.00 43112 27.5kg Allen Deed Houston Bale $6.80
3 5 KNOW ACCOUNT (5) Garry A Cleeve 38.64 10.60 0.00 65554 33.9kg Know Class Know Jinx $20.00
4 8 CASH STACK (8) Lisa J Cole 38.73 12.10 0.00 56433 33.1kg Raw Ability Cashpot $7.30
5 6 OPAWA LUCY (6) J & D Fahey 38.83 13.60 12.56 12345 28.3kg Talk's Cheap Opawa Andrea $65.90
6 7 BIG TIME ATOMIC (7) Lisa J Cole 44.26 99.90 0.00 21666 37.0kg Walk Hard Chai Latte $35.50
SCR 1 NIGHTHAWK THORN (1) Matthew G Roberts
SCR 4 JILLIBY LITSA (4) Lisa J Cole
Race 10 CLARKSON'S SIGN STUDIO DASH 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BUSHVALE BRILEY (8) Janine M Jopson 17.36 0.00 5.93 111 33.8kg Spring Gun Express Gunn $3.90
2 4 HOMEBUSH CARDI (4) John T Mcinerney 17.44 1.30 0.00 222 24.6kg Stagger Unverified $13.30
3 6 UPSURGE (6) Alison H Lee 17.47 1.80 0.00 333 33.8kg Droopys Marco Party Line $10.80
4 2 GOLDSTAR ARIA (2) Riley L Evans 17.50 2.30 0.00 544 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Goldstar Coco $10.30
5 5 KNOW MAJORITY (5) Garry A Cleeve 17.57 3.30 0.00 455 28.7kg Dream Collector Know Style $13.30
6 1 LUCKY LUCIANO (1) Leslie H Anderton 17.71 5.60 0.00 866 34.2kg Moreira Opawa Bucks Eye $49.80
7 3 OPAWA ANDREW (3) Robin Wales 17.86 7.90 0.00 677 33.5kg Spring Gun Opawa Tracy $1.70
8 7 KHATIA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.08 11.40 0.00 788 31.0kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $67.40
Race 11 FLAIR SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NONILLION (6) Janine M Jopson 17.48 0.00 5.91 121 24.5kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $2.60
2 4 POORAN'S JADEJA (4) Janine M Jopson 17.49 0.10 0.00 212 25.7kg Fabregas Sosan $5.00
3 3 GOLDSTAR WHITSY (3) Riley L Evans 17.59 1.80 0.00 443 32.5kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $5.50
4 1 KIRKBY (1) Calum J Weir 17.60 1.90 0.00 334 28.3kg Swimming Goat Saving Lots $3.70
5 2 GOLDSTAR RIO (2) Riley L Evans 17.71 3.60 0.00 755 25.9kg Spring Gun Bad Liar $14.30
6 7 BILLY BUDD (7) Alan J Botherway 17.74 4.10 0.00 866 34.0kg Zulu Zeus Surf Girl $31.00
7 8 HOMEBUSH JEWEL (8) John T Mcinerney 17.95 7.40 0.00 577 29.9kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $43.40
8 5 SILKY SKYLAR (5) John T Mcinerney 17.95 7.50 0.00 688 28.4kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $23.10
Race 12 PROTEXIN SPRINT 295m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 GOLDSTAR MONROE (1) Riley L Evans 17.53 0.00 0.00 331 27.8kg Monster Fish Goldstar Avery $7.30
2 3 GOLDSTAR ROYAL (3) Riley L Evans 17.62 1.50 0.00 212 29.9kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $9.60
3 5 TESTED GIRL (5) Janine M Jopson 17.64 1.80 5.95 123 25.2kg Lucky Chap Spring Dream $2.40
4 4 IMPRESSIVE HIGH (4) John T Mcinerney 17.73 3.10 0.00 444 34.1kg Dream Collector Joyville $12.80
5 9 HOMEBUSH SAYER (2) John T Mcinerney 17.77 3.80 0.00 555 36.2kg Surgeon Enflame $13.70
6 7 TABBY (7) Sharon M Hindson 17.86 5.30 0.00 766 28.8kg Fernando Bale Opawa Peaches $12.30
7 8 HOMEBUSH NUGGET (8) John T Mcinerney 17.96 6.80 0.00 877 26.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $3.90
8 6 HOMEBUSH ROXY (6) John T Mcinerney 18.04 8.10 0.00 688 30.2kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $21.40
SCR 1 CLAWS IN GAGA (1) Matthew G Roberts
SCR 2 MULBERRY ROCK (2) Alan J Botherway