Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 30th of April 2009
R1 4/5 GRADE BIG DOG PET FOODS (710m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3300 - $790 - $430
Splits: 16.25
1
1
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.26

Split

16.25

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
2
2
T: Garry Gilbert
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

42.32

Split

16.68

In Run

6

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Barry Morris
$0.00

Mgn

1.02

Time

42.32

Split

16.50

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
4
4
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

1.27

Time

42.34

Split

16.37

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: Michael Thrupp
$0.00

Mgn

5.27

Time

42.59

Split

16.50

In Run

4

Wgt

26.0kg
6
8
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

7.77

Time

42.75

Split

16.50

In Run

3

Wgt

29.2kg
7
3
T: Noel Murdoch
$0.00

Mgn

13.52

Time

43.11

Split

16.72

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
R2 5TH GRADE CARTWRIGHT PROPERTY GROUP (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 5.79
1
1
T: Peter Roy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.89

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.79

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
3
3
T: Vicki Wisener
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.90

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
4
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.61

Time

30.56

Split

5.90

In Run

3

Wgt

24.3kg
5
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

30.63

Split

6.03

In Run

8

Wgt

35.1kg
6
8
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.70

Split

5.93

In Run

5

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Alex Green
$0.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

30.78

Split

5.96

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Gerry Crisci
$0.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

30.81

Split

5.98

In Run

7

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 HT 1 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.71
1
2
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.71

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Patricia Carrington
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.89

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Greg Mellen
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.41

Split

5.84

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
4
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.64

Split

5.93

In Run

4

Wgt

26.7kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.68

Split

6.05

In Run

8

Wgt

33.5kg
6
5
T: Terence Mccarthy
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.78

Split

5.97

In Run

6

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
T: Anthony Zammit
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.94

In Run

5

Wgt

29.0kg
8
7
T: William Elson
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.15

Split

6.00

In Run

7

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 HT 2 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.78
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.79

In Run

2

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Stephen Rolph
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.80

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
3
6
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.78

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.87

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.82

Split

5.89

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.96

In Run

7

Wgt

30.9kg
7
8
T: Anthony Hess
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.01

Split

6.01

In Run

8

Wgt

29.1kg
8
3
T: William Elson
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.48

Split

5.85

In Run

4

Wgt

31.6kg
R5 NOVICE "GIVE ME FIVE" AT STUD (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 5.82
1
1
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.84

In Run

2

Wgt

30.1kg
2
7
T: L Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.85

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
3
5
T: Brian Young
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.96

Split

5.82

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
4
8
T: Sergio Livotto
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.90

In Run

6

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Raymond Burman
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.85

In Run

3

Wgt

36.6kg
6
4
T: Peter Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.90

In Run

5

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Casey Dargusch
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.35

Split

6.01

In Run

8

Wgt

25.0kg
8
6
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

8.05

Time

31.35

Split

5.93

In Run

7

Wgt

30.3kg
R6 HT 3 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.65
1
7
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.65

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.85

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
3
3
T: Travis Elson
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.72

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.11

Time

30.46

Split

5.88

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.86

Time

30.51

Split

5.83

In Run

3

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.67

Split

6.20

In Run

8

Wgt

27.2kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

30.74

Split

5.94

In Run

6

Wgt

25.2kg
8
5
T: Robert Greensill
$0.00

Mgn

11.11

Time

30.78

Split

6.06

In Run

7

Wgt

26.2kg
R7 4/5 GRADE GARRARDS (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3250 - $750 - $420
Splits: 10.10
1
8
T: S Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.29

Split

10.10

In Run

1

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: John Field
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

35.44

Split

10.40

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.46

Split

10.55

In Run

6

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: Dianna Buxton
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.49

Split

10.35

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.55

Split

10.48

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
6
5
T: Patricia Carrington
$0.00

Mgn

4.30

Time

35.56

Split

10.65

In Run

7

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Margaret Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

6.05

Time

35.67

Split

10.18

In Run

2

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 (BEST 8) HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS (520m)
Place
Special Event - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.68
1
2
T: Ryan Ayre
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.79

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.33

Split

5.73

In Run

2

Wgt

34.7kg
3
7
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

2.05

Time

30.45

Split

5.80

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Troy Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

3.05

Time

30.52

Split

5.68

In Run

1

Wgt

30.1kg
5
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

3.80

Time

30.57

Split

5.92

In Run

6

Wgt

37.2kg
6
5
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

3.92

Time

30.57

Split

5.97

In Run

8

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

5.67

Time

30.68

Split

5.90

In Run

5

Wgt

35.0kg
8
6
T: Peter Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

5.92

Time

30.70

Split

5.93

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 4TH GRADE BRANDONS ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
4 - $3250 - $750 - $420
Splits: 5.81
1
1
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.88

In Run

2

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.81

In Run

1

Wgt

37.4kg
3
5
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.91

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.77

Split

6.03

In Run

7

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.78

Split

5.92

In Run

4

Wgt

26.5kg
6
2
T: Neil Catchpole
$0.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

30.84

Split

5.97

In Run

5

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

30.92

Split

6.00

In Run

6

Wgt

32.4kg
8
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

31.12

Split

6.10

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
R10 5TH GRADE IMAGETEC (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 5.77
1
1
T: Margaret Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.79

In Run

2

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

28.3kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.98

In Run

7

Wgt

33.9kg
4
6
T: Patricia Carrington
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.95

In Run

6

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Alex Green
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.80

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
6
4
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

8.61

Time

30.87

Split

6.08

In Run

8

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.90

Split

5.91

In Run

5

Wgt

32.4kg
8
2
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

31.06

Split

5.88

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 4/5 GRADE BIG DOG PET FOODS 710m Mixed 4/5 $3300 - $790 - $430 Splits: 16.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UNO PLAY BOY (1) Helen Keep 42.26 0.00 16.25 1 31.1kg Primo Uno SHE CAN WHISTLE

$0.00

2 2 IRISH FANTASY (2) Garry Gilbert 42.32 1.00 16.68 6 25.8kg Premier Fantasy CARDIO SPARK

$0.00

3 6 KILLOUGH ORCHID (6) Barry Morris 42.32 1.02 16.50 5 26.2kg TOKEN PRINCE CATUNDA SANNA

$0.00

4 4 SHE'S A PENSKE (4) Robert Giltinan 42.34 1.27 16.37 2 27.1kg Flying Penske FORTIFIED CABIN

$0.00

5 7 SEMINOLE (7) Michael Thrupp 42.59 5.27 16.50 4 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool CALL COLLECT

$0.00

6 8 DIAMOND SPAR (8) John Edwards 42.75 7.77 16.50 3 29.2kg Black Enforcer GIRL DIAMOND

$0.00

7 3 BIG DAD (3) Noel Murdoch 43.11 13.52 16.72 7 31.8kg PINDARI CONCORD FLYING CABBAGE

$0.00

Race 2 5TH GRADE CARTWRIGHT PROPERTY GROUP 520m Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 5.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROYSTON RENEGADE (1) Peter Roy 30.15 0.00 5.89 2 31.3kg Fortified Rush UNA'S PRIDE

$0.00

2 2 Rose Chalice (2) 30.41 4.25 5.79 1 26.4kg Surf Lorian GLASS PLACARD

$0.00

3 3 DIAL TRIPLE OH (3) Vicki Wisener 30.55 6.50 5.90 4 34.2kg Collision DEBJON GIRL

$0.00

4 7 ZINGARA (7) 30.56 6.61 5.90 3 24.3kg Just The Best SPARKELLE BURN

$0.00

5 6 BLAINE BALE (6) Tom Tzouvelis 30.63 7.61 6.03 8 35.1kg SONIC FLIGHT EVONNE BALE

$0.00

6 8 ROXY ROCKS (8) Sandra Hunt 30.70 8.86 5.93 5 28.4kg Surf Lorian STYLISH JEWEL

$0.00

7 5 AZASTAR (5) Alex Green 30.78 10.11 5.96 6 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CYNTHIA STANLEY

$0.00

8 4 ITALIAN BELLA (4) Gerry Crisci 30.81 10.61 5.98 7 27.2kg Whisky Assassin ITALIAN PRINCESS

$0.00

Race 3 HT 1 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC 520m Novice Non Penalty $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOGIE BOMBER (2) Tony Brett 30.01 0.00 5.71 1 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

2 4 PADDY BELL (4) Patricia Carrington 30.21 3.25 5.89 3 33.2kg Whisky Assassin OREO

$0.00

3 3 LORD BAKER (3) Greg Mellen 30.41 6.50 5.84 2 33.7kg Where's Pedro SWELLIGANT

$0.00

4 1 Another Request (1) Christine Robartson 30.64 10.00 5.93 4 26.7kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

5 6 ULTRA RUMBLE (6) 30.68 10.75 6.05 8 33.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

6 5 RATTLE AND HUM (5) Terence Mccarthy 30.78 12.25 5.97 6 33.7kg Primo Uno HANSON SAPPHIRE

$0.00

7 8 PURCHASE ORDER (8) Anthony Zammit 30.90 14.25 5.94 5 29.0kg Brett Lee YO YO STRING

$0.00

8 7 Regal Silver (7) William Elson 31.15 18.25 6.00 7 27.8kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLISUE

$0.00

Race 4 HT 2 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC 520m Novice Non Penalty $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Cosmic Rumble (5) 30.04 0.00 5.79 2 33.8kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 1 SANTINO MARELLA (1) Stephen Rolph 30.16 2.00 5.80 3 34.3kg Surf Lorian CHEEKY SPRITE

$0.00

3 6 Dashing Corsair (6) Dwyer Lennon 30.55 8.25 5.78 1 31.8kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

4 4 WINNEBAGO LASS (4) 30.71 10.75 5.87 5 26.2kg VALENTIA CITRATE DOTTIE LIDCOMBE

$0.00

5 2 WHATA SURF (2) Christine Robartson 30.82 12.50 5.89 6 32.8kg Surf Lorian NEW GUESS

$0.00

6 7 PUNK APPEAL (7) 30.89 13.50 5.96 7 30.9kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

7 8 THAT'S MY MISSUS (8) Anthony Hess 31.01 15.50 6.01 8 29.1kg Bond BALLY RONEY

$0.00

8 3 MAJOR BILLY BLUE (3) William Elson 31.48 23.00 5.85 4 31.6kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLISUE

$0.00

Race 5 NOVICE "GIVE ME FIVE" AT STUD 520m Novice Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 5.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PACKER TYCOON (1) Jeanette Cauchi 30.85 0.00 5.84 2 30.1kg Bond OCEANIC TYCOON

$0.00

2 7 SURF CHARIOT (7) L Wyatt 30.94 1.50 5.85 4 34.2kg Surf Lorian GOOD CHEER

$0.00

3 5 VISUALIZATION (5) Brian Young 30.96 1.75 5.82 1 25.8kg Surf Lorian LEATARO

$0.00

4 8 RUN KODIE RUN (8) Sergio Livotto 30.97 2.00 5.90 6 31.2kg ROBUST CHARACTER JUST LIKE TAMMY

$0.00

5 3 BE WARNED (3) Raymond Burman 31.22 6.00 5.85 3 36.6kg TOKEN PRINCE SWEET GEORGIA

$0.00

6 4 AZZ UNO (4) Peter Wilson 31.30 7.25 5.90 5 34.4kg Primo Uno LEAH STANLEY

$0.00

7 2 ROSE RAMBLER (2) Casey Dargusch 31.35 8.00 6.01 8 25.0kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

8 6 DASHING TOP HAT (6) Dwyer Lennon 31.35 8.05 5.93 7 30.3kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

Race 6 HT 3 N/P "FLYING AMY" CLASSIC 520m Novice Non Penalty $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 High Earner (7) Christine Robartson 30.08 0.00 5.65 1 31.6kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

2 8 KEROMA OH SEVEN (8) Dave Irwin 30.39 5.00 5.85 4 33.9kg Bond KHALIA KEROMA

$0.00

3 3 GO WILD SUMMER (3) Travis Elson 30.45 6.00 5.72 2 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy CAPISHE'S FIGLIA

$0.00

4 2 EMO APPEAL (2) 30.46 6.11 5.88 5 32.8kg MONSTERS INC TWINKLE APPEAL

$0.00

5 1 BEACH BOND (1) 30.51 6.86 5.83 3 31.4kg Bond THING ONA STRING

$0.00

6 4 Mystic Rumble (4) 30.67 9.36 6.20 8 27.2kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

7 6 SHEZ REAL CLASSY (6) 30.74 10.61 5.94 6 25.2kg Pure Octane CLASSY ANGEL

$0.00

8 5 ST. JAMES' GATE (5) Robert Greensill 30.78 11.11 6.06 7 26.2kg Where's Pedro SWELLIGANT

$0.00

Race 7 4/5 GRADE GARRARDS 600m Mixed 4/5 $3250 - $750 - $420 Splits: 10.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 VELOCITY THUNDER (8) S Ellis 35.29 0.00 10.10 1 28.7kg Flying Penske SUBJECTIVE LEE

$0.00

2 6 INTREPID FORCE (6) John Field 35.44 2.50 10.40 4 33.9kg Placard PALLARA PRINCESS

$0.00

3 2 QUEEN LAURYN (2) Tony Brett 35.46 2.75 10.55 6 29.2kg TOKEN PRINCE CHEEKY SPRITE

$0.00

4 3 ON THE ROPES (3) Dianna Buxton 35.49 3.25 10.35 3 28.0kg Collision CLASSY ANGEL

$0.00

5 1 SPOIL ME (1) 35.55 4.25 10.48 5 26.5kg Solve The Puzzle SUMMER BLISS

$0.00

6 5 AUNTY JOAN (5) Patricia Carrington 35.56 4.30 10.65 7 26.8kg Whisky Assassin OREO

$0.00

7 4 KATHY'S RECALL (4) Margaret Quarrell 35.67 6.05 10.18 2 28.2kg Hallucinate KATHIE'S MEMORY

$0.00

Race 8 (BEST 8) HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS 520m Special Event $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOGIE BLUE (2) Ryan Ayre 30.33 0.00 5.79 3 33.2kg LINDALE BLUE BOGIE BENZ

$0.00

2 1 COULTA BOMBER (1) Dave Irwin 30.33 0.05 5.73 2 34.7kg Bombastic Shiraz COULTA TESS

$0.00

3 7 Whirly Storm (7) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.45 2.05 5.80 4 27.3kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

4 8 KAY SIZE STATE (8) Troy Sharpe 30.52 3.05 5.68 1 30.1kg Elite State QUEEN SIZE

$0.00

5 4 KALLAN BALE (4) Tom Tzouvelis 30.57 3.80 5.92 6 37.2kg Primo Uno SHIQUE BALE

$0.00

6 5 ELMA FUD (5) Christine Robartson 30.57 3.92 5.97 8 33.4kg Brett Lee ROSSA ANTICO

$0.00

7 3 ESKIMO DANCER (3) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.68 5.67 5.90 5 35.0kg TOKEN PRINCE CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

8 6 STONE COLD SOBER (6) Peter Wilson 30.70 5.92 5.93 7 31.8kg Hallucinate KALKA KATE

$0.00

Race 9 4TH GRADE BRANDONS ELECTRICAL 520m 4 $3250 - $750 - $420 Splits: 5.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOTS OF MOOLAH (1) Christine Robartson 30.19 0.00 5.88 2 31.9kg Collision NEW GUESS

$0.00

2 6 SHANAHAN BALE (6) Tom Tzouvelis 30.42 3.75 5.81 1 37.4kg Go Wild Teddy DYNA CAITLAN

$0.00

3 5 STRONG BREEZE (5) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.50 5.00 5.91 3 27.7kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

4 4 Gnarraloo (4) 30.77 9.25 6.03 7 25.8kg Surf Lorian SUNA SILENCE

$0.00

5 7 RIGHT ON RUBY (7) Tracey Bryant 30.78 9.36 5.92 4 26.5kg Hallucinate RUBY RED LIPS

$0.00

6 2 SHEOAK MAGPIE (2) Neil Catchpole 30.84 10.36 5.97 5 28.5kg BIG SMIG SHEOAK JOY

$0.00

7 8 GAZZA SHIRAZ (8) 30.92 11.61 6.00 6 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz OBVIOUS LEE

$0.00

8 3 WRITE OFF BART (3) Tom Tzouvelis 31.12 14.86 6.10 8 31.5kg Collision TEARS OF JUPITER

$0.00

Race 10 5TH GRADE IMAGETEC 520m Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PREMIER CHIEF (1) Margaret Quarrell 30.33 0.00 5.79 2 29.9kg Premier Fantasy BINDAREE

$0.00

2 8 RAMBLIN' RUBY (8) 30.45 2.00 5.77 1 28.3kg NO INTENT RUBY RED LIPS

$0.00

3 3 PERFECT PHANTOM (3) 30.72 6.25 5.98 7 33.9kg Bombastic Shiraz WINNING SMILE

$0.00

4 6 BELL'S DECANTA (6) Patricia Carrington 30.81 7.75 5.95 6 26.9kg Whisky Assassin OREO

$0.00

5 7 SAM BEAU STANLEY (7) Alex Green 30.86 8.50 5.80 3 34.3kg Hallucinate DOOLEY'S MIST

$0.00

6 4 LUVA DRINK (4) Ron Ball 30.87 8.61 6.08 8 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz BERELLA XENA

$0.00

7 5 RUFFIAN (5) Tony Brett 30.90 9.11 5.91 5 32.4kg Hallucinate MISS ROSS

$0.00

8 2 COUNT THE DOUGH (2) Peter Ruetschi 31.06 11.61 5.88 4 32.2kg Surf Lorian RUNAWAY SALLY

$0.00