Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 2nd of July 2009
R1 NOVICE HAWKINS GIRLS (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 5.72
1
8
T: Barry Morris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.76

In Run

2

Wgt

29.6kg
2
3
T: Margaret Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.98

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Keith Snow
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.93

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Desmond Twible
$0.00

Mgn

2.02

Time

30.68

Split

5.87

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
5
1
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

5.52

Time

30.90

Split

5.72

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

7.27

Time

31.01

Split

5.97

In Run

5

Wgt

29.2kg
7
2
T: Billy Kozionas
$0.00

Mgn

11.02

Time

31.25

Split

5.97

In Run

6

Wgt

34.9kg
8
4
T: Christina Harman
$0.00

Mgn

13.02

Time

31.38

Split

6.06

In Run

8

Wgt

33.1kg
R2 4/5 GRADE TROY HELSDON (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3250 - $750 - $420
Splits: 5.79
1
2
T: Barry Dull
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.79

In Run

1

Wgt

35.9kg
2
3
T: Margaret Quarrell
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.64

Split

5.81

In Run

3

Wgt

28.9kg
3
1
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.87

In Run

6

Wgt

27.7kg
4
7
T: Max Hay
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.80

In Run

2

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Thomas Noble
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.87

Split

5.83

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Kevin Forrester
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.84

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Ray Gatti
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.16

Split

5.88

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
8
8
T: Paul Hill(estate)
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.27

Split

5.88

In Run

8

Wgt

27.8kg
R3 4/5 GRADE TIM & KAREN ROBINSON *QDOG* (710m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3300 - $790 - $430
Splits: 16.56
1
8
T: Michael Thrupp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.98

Split

16.79

In Run

5

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: John Field
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

43.02

Split

16.82

In Run

6

Wgt

33.8kg
3
6
T: Garry Gilbert
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

43.13

Split

16.56

In Run

1

Wgt

26.3kg
4
7
T: Barry Morris
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

43.16

Split

16.60

In Run

2

Wgt

26.1kg
5
2
T: Patricia Carrington
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

43.24

Split

16.72

In Run

4

Wgt

25.3kg
6
1
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

43.32

Split

16.70

In Run

3

Wgt

22.1kg
7
4
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.65

Split

17.18

In Run

8

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Cory Austin
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

43.87

Split

17.02

In Run

7

Wgt

35.5kg
R4 HT 1 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.77
1
2
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.82

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Peter Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.82

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Malcolm Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

6.36

Time

30.60

Split

5.86

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
5
5
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

6.39

Time

30.60

Split

5.94

In Run

7

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

7.14

Time

30.65

Split

5.91

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Sandra Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

8.89

Time

30.76

Split

5.87

In Run

5

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: John Conlon
$0.00

Mgn

9.64

Time

30.80

Split

5.99

In Run

8

Wgt

34.4kg
R5 HT 2 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.77
1
2
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.85

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Patricia Carrington
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.91

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
3
1
T: Gregory Brennan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.78

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: Victor Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.83

In Run

4

Wgt

34.4kg
6
8
T: Alex Green
$0.00

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.66

Split

5.77

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
7
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

30.70

Split

6.01

In Run

7

Wgt

36.9kg
8
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

11.36

Time

30.78

Split

6.04

In Run

8

Wgt

34.3kg
R6 HT 3 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.69
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.72

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.85

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
3
3
T: Christine Robartson
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.74

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.69

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Garry Gilbert
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.81

In Run

4

Wgt

33.5kg
6
2
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.96

In Run

8

Wgt

32.9kg
7
8
T: B Kutner
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.81

In Run

5

Wgt

31.9kg
8
7
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.01

Split

5.85

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
R7 HT 4 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 5.72
1
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.83

In Run

4

Wgt

34.0kg
2
3
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.81

In Run

3

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Tony Brett
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.72

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.72

In Run

2

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: L Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.99

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
6
5
T: Gregory Brennan
$0.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

30.82

Split

5.88

In Run

6

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$0.00

Mgn

15.55

Time

31.16

Split

5.84

In Run

5

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

17.80

Time

31.30

Split

5.96

In Run

7

Wgt

27.2kg
R8 HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS SUPERSTAYERS (710m)
Place
Special Event - $15000 - $4000 - $2000
Splits: 16.11
1
5
T: Graeme Jose
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.05

Split

16.11

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
2
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

42.11

Split

16.33

In Run

2

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

42.20

Split

16.34

In Run

3

Wgt

32.6kg
4
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

42.96

Split

16.40

In Run

4

Wgt

26.9kg
R9 (BEST 8) JANE RHODES (600m)
Place
Best 8 - $3700 - $960 - $660
Splits: 10.21
1
2
T: Helen Keep
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.49

Split

10.21

In Run

1

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Robert Giltinan
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.67

Split

10.45

In Run

6

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Garry Gilbert
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.71

Split

10.22

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

35.78

Split

10.27

In Run

3

Wgt

36.0kg
5
6
T: Frederick Crowther
$0.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

35.79

Split

10.28

In Run

4

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

35.93

Split

10.53

In Run

7

Wgt

30.2kg
7
4
T: Dianna Buxton
$0.00

Mgn

8.36

Time

36.01

Split

10.33

In Run

5

Wgt

28.0kg
R10 5TH GRADE THE 'A' TEAM (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3100 - $720 - $400
Splits: 10.17
1
8
T: Stephen Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.48

Split

10.39

In Run

4

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

35.79

Split

10.17

In Run

1

Wgt

31.6kg
3
1
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00

Mgn

5.11

Time

35.80

Split

10.48

In Run

6

Wgt

34.7kg
4
5
T: John Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

6.86

Time

35.91

Split

10.60

In Run

8

Wgt

29.1kg
5
7
T: Peter Ruetschi
$0.00

Mgn

7.11

Time

35.92

Split

10.37

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: L Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

36.05

Split

10.50

In Run

7

Wgt

31.3kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

9.86

Time

36.10

Split

10.38

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: Tricia Fuller
$0.00

Mgn

10.86

Time

36.16

Split

10.45

In Run

5

Wgt

24.4kg
Race 1 NOVICE HAWKINS GIRLS 520m Novice Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 5.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SIDE CUTTER (8) Barry Morris 30.56 0.00 5.76 2 29.6kg Late Late Show MYSTERIOUS LEE

$0.00

2 3 NOTTA WHISPER (3) Margaret Quarrell 30.59 0.50 5.98 7 31.8kg Collision EXPLOSIVE MEMORY

$0.00

3 5 ROLLING DICE (5) Keith Snow 30.68 2.00 5.93 4 30.8kg Black Enforcer WOOPS A DAISY

$0.00

4 7 MEGA FORCE (7) Desmond Twible 30.68 2.02 5.87 3 32.2kg Surf Lorian CROSSWORD LIZZY

$0.00

5 1 WITHEREN'S FOOL (1) Ron Ball 30.90 5.52 5.72 1 32.5kg Surf Lorian UNA'S FOOL

$0.00

6 6 GWAPO (6) Neil Falls 31.01 7.27 5.97 5 29.2kg HALL'S NORTHERN ANYTHING WILD

$0.00

7 2 KING EMMANUEL (2) Billy Kozionas 31.25 11.02 5.97 6 34.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MADELINE BALE

$0.00

8 4 ASTRO HARDY (4) Christina Harman 31.38 13.02 6.06 8 33.1kg Trewly Special BACARDI CRUISER

$0.00

Race 2 4/5 GRADE TROY HELSDON 520m Mixed 4/5 $3250 - $750 - $420 Splits: 5.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPRINGER DOOLEY (2) Barry Dull 30.61 0.00 5.79 1 35.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BUBBA'S LADY

$0.00

2 3 KATHY'S RECALL (3) Margaret Quarrell 30.64 0.50 5.81 3 28.9kg Hallucinate KATHIE'S MEMORY

$0.00

3 1 STRONG BREEZE (1) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.72 1.75 5.87 6 27.7kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

4 7 QUARTER TIME (7) Max Hay 30.83 3.50 5.80 2 29.2kg Elite State DELICATE LEE

$0.00

5 4 GIDGEE GLIDER (4) Thomas Noble 30.87 4.25 5.83 4 27.1kg Collision SAMANTHA'S WORLD

$0.00

6 5 BOSANOVA BLUE (5) Kevin Forrester 31.03 6.75 5.84 5 31.1kg TOTALLY SERIOUS SHE'S TRAVELLING

$0.00

7 6 CLARRIE EARLY (6) Ray Gatti 31.16 8.75 5.88 7 28.7kg TOTALLY SERIOUS COONOWRIN RED

$0.00

8 8 TAWNY SHIRAZ (8) Paul Hill(estate) 31.27 10.50 5.88 8 27.8kg Primo Uno BERELLA BIANKA

$0.00

Race 3 4/5 GRADE TIM & KAREN ROBINSON *QDOG* 710m Mixed 4/5 $3300 - $790 - $430 Splits: 16.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SEMINOLE (8) Michael Thrupp 42.98 0.00 16.79 5 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool CALL COLLECT

$0.00

2 3 INTREPID FORCE (3) John Field 43.02 0.75 16.82 6 33.8kg Placard PALLARA PRINCESS

$0.00

3 6 IRISH FANTASY (6) Garry Gilbert 43.13 2.50 16.56 1 26.3kg Premier Fantasy CARDIO SPARK

$0.00

4 7 KILLOUGH ORCHID (7) Barry Morris 43.16 3.00 16.60 2 26.1kg TOKEN PRINCE CATUNDA SANNA

$0.00

5 2 NABISCO (2) Patricia Carrington 43.24 4.25 16.72 4 25.3kg Whisky Assassin OREO

$0.00

6 1 BIKINI BEACH (1) Helen Keep 43.32 5.50 16.70 3 22.1kg Primo Uno SHE CAN WHISTLE

$0.00

7 4 DASHING TOP HAT (4) Dwyer Lennon 43.65 10.75 17.18 8 30.3kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

8 5 KNOCKERS REVENGE (5) Cory Austin 43.87 14.25 17.02 7 35.5kg Premier Fantasy PRIZE PRINCESS

$0.00

Race 4 HT 1 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 520m S/E Heat $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 High Earner (2) Christine Robartson 30.20 0.00 5.77 1 31.6kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

2 1 TREW MILLIONS (1) Tina Womann 30.24 0.75 5.82 3 31.6kg Brett Lee CHLOE JONES

$0.00

3 4 STONE COLD SOBER (4) Peter Wilson 30.59 6.25 5.82 2 30.8kg Hallucinate KALKA KATE

$0.00

4 7 SURFIN' SILENCE (7) Malcolm Dawson 30.60 6.36 5.86 4 28.9kg Surf Lorian SUNA SILENCE

$0.00

5 5 LIKE THE LOOK (5) Ron Ball 30.60 6.39 5.94 7 32.7kg Primo Uno BERELLA BIANKA

$0.00

6 8 KEROMA OH SEVEN (8) Dave Irwin 30.65 7.14 5.91 6 32.7kg Bond KHALIA KEROMA

$0.00

7 3 SKY LARKING (3) Sandra Hunt 30.76 8.89 5.87 5 27.9kg LARKHILL JO TRICKY CREEK

$0.00

8 6 SLEEK AND SMART (6) John Conlon 30.80 9.64 5.99 8 34.4kg History Lesson SLEEK MODEL

$0.00

Race 5 HT 2 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 520m S/E Heat $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dashing Corsair (2) Dwyer Lennon 30.07 0.00 5.85 5 32.0kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

2 3 PADDY BELL (3) Patricia Carrington 30.43 5.75 5.91 6 33.0kg Whisky Assassin OREO

$0.00

3 1 GRAMPIAN (1) Gregory Brennan 30.62 8.75 5.77 2 28.8kg Solve The Puzzle TWIRLY GIRL

$0.00

4 5 BERELLA RIHANNA (5) Ron Ball 30.63 9.00 5.78 3 29.8kg Bombastic Shiraz BERELLA XENA

$0.00

5 7 REIGN OVER ME (7) Victor Irwin 30.65 9.25 5.83 4 34.4kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

6 8 AZASTAR (8) Alex Green 30.66 9.36 5.77 1 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz CYNTHIA STANLEY

$0.00

7 6 KALLAN BALE (6) Tom Tzouvelis 30.70 10.11 6.01 7 36.9kg Primo Uno SHIQUE BALE

$0.00

8 4 RAILWAY MAX (4) Tina Womann 30.78 11.36 6.04 8 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL

$0.00

Race 6 HT 3 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 520m S/E Heat $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Cosmic Rumble (6) 30.16 0.00 5.72 2 33.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 1 Turanza Bale (1) Graeme Bate 30.25 1.50 5.85 6 34.4kg Primo Uno DAISHI BALE

$0.00

3 3 ELMA FUD (3) Christine Robartson 30.52 5.75 5.74 3 33.0kg Brett Lee ROSSA ANTICO

$0.00

4 5 BOGIE BOMBER (5) Tony Brett 30.63 7.50 5.69 1 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz BOGIE LEIGH

$0.00

5 4 FIRE SALE (4) Garry Gilbert 30.71 8.75 5.81 4 33.5kg Collision DOUBLE GUESS

$0.00

6 2 LUVA DRINK (2) Ron Ball 30.77 9.75 5.96 8 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BERELLA XENA

$0.00

7 8 TEXAS RANGER (8) B Kutner 30.94 12.50 5.81 5 31.9kg Just The Best TEXAS WOMAN

$0.00

8 7 ESKIMO DANCER (7) Reginald Hazelgrove 31.01 13.50 5.85 7 34.4kg TOKEN PRINCE CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

Race 7 HT 4 IMAGETEC GOLD COAST CUP GROUP 2 520m S/E Heat $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 5.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Velocette (7) Graeme Bate 30.18 0.00 5.83 4 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz TEXAN LADY

$0.00

2 3 RYAN'S A ROCKET (3) Ron Ball 30.24 1.00 5.81 3 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz BERELLA XENA

$0.00

3 1 TONTO TEARS (1) Tony Brett 30.66 7.75 5.72 1 27.0kg Kiowa Sweet Trey TEARS

$0.00

4 8 MATCHING OUTCOME (8) Tina Womann 30.71 8.50 5.72 2 30.4kg Just The Best SAME RESULT

$0.00

5 2 SURF CHARIOT (2) L Wyatt 30.82 10.25 5.99 8 34.6kg Surf Lorian GOOD CHEER

$0.00

6 5 MILLENNIUM (5) Gregory Brennan 30.82 10.30 5.88 6 27.8kg Hallucinate IN MY DREAMS

$0.00

7 4 Whirly Storm (4) Reginald Hazelgrove 31.16 15.55 5.84 5 27.5kg Black Enforcer CYCLONE CHRISSY

$0.00

8 6 TAKE A SQUIZZ (6) 31.30 17.80 5.96 7 27.2kg Collision NEW GUESS

$0.00

Race 8 HAWKINS MEDIA SOLUTIONS SUPERSTAYERS 710m Special Event $15000 - $4000 - $2000 Splits: 16.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Mantra Lad (5) Graeme Jose 42.05 0.00 16.11 1 32.2kg Pure Octane AL FRESCO

$0.00

2 3 Amity Bale (3) Graeme Bate 42.11 1.00 16.33 2 29.6kg SONIC FLIGHT EVONNE BALE

$0.00

3 7 Forty Twenty (7) John Heard 42.20 2.50 16.34 3 32.6kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN

$0.00

4 1 LILLEY CRIMINAL (1) Anthony Azzopardi 42.96 14.50 16.40 4 26.9kg Hallucinate QUE DEE TEE

$0.00

Race 9 (BEST 8) JANE RHODES 600m Best 8 $3700 - $960 - $660 Splits: 10.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 UNO PLAY BOY (2) Helen Keep 35.49 0.00 10.21 1 30.7kg Primo Uno SHE CAN WHISTLE

$0.00

2 8 Code (8) Robert Giltinan 35.67 3.00 10.45 6 33.6kg TOKEN PRINCE EURO STAR

$0.00

3 1 SHE'S THE WORD (1) Garry Gilbert 35.71 3.50 10.22 2 27.3kg Bond RAZOLIN

$0.00

4 3 OAKLAND SPIRIT (3) 35.78 4.75 10.27 3 36.0kg Whisky Assassin HOT TREASURE

$0.00

5 6 BOUNDING (6) Frederick Crowther 35.79 4.86 10.28 4 27.8kg BOUNDING HEART REGAL SUMMER

$0.00

6 7 GENISTA REIGN (7) Neil Falls 35.93 7.11 10.53 7 30.2kg Hallucinate SMOKEY WHISKY

$0.00

7 4 ON THE ROPES (4) Dianna Buxton 36.01 8.36 10.33 5 28.0kg Collision CLASSY ANGEL

$0.00

Race 10 5TH GRADE THE 'A' TEAM 600m Grade 5 $3100 - $720 - $400 Splits: 10.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOT DESSA (8) Stephen Arnold 35.48 0.00 10.39 4 28.0kg Black Enforcer RAVEN POLDAR

$0.00

2 4 SHOOSTER (4) 35.79 5.00 10.17 1 31.6kg Surf Lorian FUTUREX

$0.00

3 1 BLAINE BALE (1) Tom Tzouvelis 35.80 5.11 10.48 6 34.7kg SONIC FLIGHT EVONNE BALE

$0.00

4 5 DIAMOND SPAR (5) John Edwards 35.91 6.86 10.60 8 29.1kg Black Enforcer GIRL DIAMOND

$0.00

5 7 COUNT THE DOUGH (7) Peter Ruetschi 35.92 7.11 10.37 2 31.3kg Surf Lorian RUNAWAY SALLY

$0.00

6 3 BOSTON'S ELEMENT (3) L Wyatt 36.05 9.11 10.50 7 31.3kg Collision TEN GUN SALUTE

$0.00

7 2 SACHEEN'S WISH (2) 36.10 9.86 10.38 3 26.8kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER JESSICA

$0.00

8 6 Promises Nothing (6) Tricia Fuller 36.16 10.86 10.45 5 24.4kg Big Daddy Cool MULWEE MISS

$0.00