Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 27th of September 2012
R1 NOVICE CATCH THE BUNNY SYNDICATE (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Travis Elson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Robert Giltinan
$7.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Vicki Wisener
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: P Southee
$27.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
T: Terry Mort
$17.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Ryan Ayre
$2.00

Mgn

13.61

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
7
$73.00

Mgn

17.86

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
5
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$19.00

Mgn

18.11

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA NOVICE (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 5.81
1
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.83

In Run

2

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: Robert Eddie
$20.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.41

Split

5.81

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: Robert Giltinan
$3.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.66

Split

5.84

In Run

4

Wgt

35.8kg
4
9
T: Nicole Connell
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.98

In Run

6

Wgt

30.7kg
5
3
T: John Hill
$24.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.77

Split

6.12

In Run

7

Wgt

37.9kg
6
4
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$20.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.80

Split

6.18

In Run

8

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Lyndall Massey
$22.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.26

Split

5.94

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: M Mcalister
$6.00

Mgn

15.05

Time

31.26

Split

5.84

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 WINNING EDGE KIBBLE 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 5.68
1
7
T: Lyndall Massey
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.68

In Run

1

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Robert Essex
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.59

Split

5.84

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Patrick Menary
$1.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.82

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
4
2
T: Thomas Noble
$14.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.83

In Run

4

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Michael Emery
$14.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.92

Split

5.93

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.99

In Run

8

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
T: Troy Okamura
$37.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.07

Split

5.95

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Malcolm Dawson
$19.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.23

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

24.2kg
R4 HAWKINS MEDIA BEST 8 (600m)
Place
Best 8 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 10.02
1
4
T: Paul Cauchi
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.03

Split

10.02

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Raymond Burman
$21.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.23

Split

10.37

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
3
8
T: Darren Russell
$6.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

35.28

Split

10.10

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Faye Currey
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

35.36

Split

10.29

In Run

3

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Barry Dull
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.42

Split

10.30

In Run

4

Wgt

25.4kg
6
1
T: Patricia Carrington
$29.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.64

Split

10.48

In Run

6

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 5.76
1
1
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.76

In Run

1

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Ron Ball
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.90

In Run

6

Wgt

33.4kg
3
5
T: Grant Fennelly
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.92

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
4
2
T: Renald Attard
$40.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.98

Split

6.01

In Run

8

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Bruce Linnan
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.89

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Raymond Knudsen
$11.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.33

Split

5.85

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
7
8
T: Kevin Galloway
$24.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.36

Split

5.90

In Run

5

Wgt

30.4kg
DNF
6
T: Darren Russell
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.82

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
R6 A TEAM STUD 4/5 GRADE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 5.73
1
3
T: Max Hay
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.79

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
2
7
T: Ryan Ayre
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.32

Split

5.80

In Run

3

Wgt

31.7kg
3
8
T: Diane Hannon
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.82

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
4
4
T: Paul Cauchi
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.80

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: John Free
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.59

Split

5.91

In Run

7

Wgt

31.3kg
6
6
T: Ron Ball
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.68

Split

5.89

In Run

6

Wgt

29.1kg
7
1
T: D Heilbronn
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.91

In Run

8

Wgt

32.6kg
8
5
T: Brian Young
$34.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.17

Split

5.73

In Run

1

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES 4/5 GRADE (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 9.96
1
5
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.28

Split

10.31

In Run

6

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Megan Phillips
$14.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.45

Split

9.96

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Thomas Noble
$3.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

35.48

Split

10.03

In Run

2

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Renald Attard
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.83

Split

10.07

In Run

3

Wgt

36.0kg
5
4
T: Michael Emery
$17.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

35.95

Split

10.51

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Gary Keep
$24.00

Mgn

10.77

Time

35.95

Split

10.28

In Run

5

Wgt

37.8kg
7
6
T: Christina Harman
$12.00

Mgn

11.52

Time

36.00

Split

10.40

In Run

7

Wgt

29.7kg
8
7
T: Paul Cauchi
$6.00

Mgn

13.02

Time

36.10

Split

10.27

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
R8 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 4/5 GRADE (710m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 16.26
1
2
T: Bruce Linnan
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.45

Split

16.34

In Run

2

Wgt

24.0kg
2
4
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.68

Split

16.73

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Peter O'Reilly
$26.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.76

Split

16.36

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Ken Hawkings
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

42.82

Split

16.94

In Run

7

Wgt

27.6kg
5
1
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$2.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

42.90

Split

16.26

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
6
3
T: Robert Giltinan
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.03

Split

16.54

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
7
8
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$26.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

43.20

Split

16.40

In Run

4

Wgt

35.2kg
R9 SKY RACING BEST 8 (520m)
Place
Best 8 - $5148 - $1584 - $792
Splits: 5.66
1
7
T: Reginald Kay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.68

Split

5.66

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Thomas Noble
$30.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.76

In Run

3

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Ron Ball
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.40

Split

5.92

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Ron Ball
$8.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.88

In Run

5

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$35.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.80

In Run

4

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$30.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.67

Split

5.74

In Run

2

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: Grant Fennelly
$15.00

Mgn

15.86

Time

30.67

Split

5.92

In Run

6

Wgt

33.3kg
R10 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3198 - $984 - $492
Splits: 5.70
1
1
T: G Allen
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.70

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
2
3
T: Robert Giltinan
$1.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.20

Split

5.89

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
3
2
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$18.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.41

Split

5.77

In Run

2

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: Kieth Anderson
$30.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.50

Split

5.86

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
5
8
T: P Smith
$28.00

Mgn

8.11

Time

30.71

Split

5.84

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.75

Split

5.87

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: Nicole Connell
$67.00

Mgn

19.86

Time

31.45

Split

5.81

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
8
7
T: G Uhrhane
$18.00

Mgn

21.86

Time

31.57

Split

5.92

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
Race 1 NOVICE CATCH THE BUNNY SYNDICATE 520m Novice Non Penalty $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TEJAY'S SNIPER (8) Travis Elson 30.27 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Never Enough BERELLA DIVA

$3.00

2 2 HUDLAW TILLY (2) Robert Giltinan 30.44 2.75 0.00 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble NICELY DONE

$7.00

3 4 NOT SO SHABBY (4) Vicki Wisener 30.74 7.50 0.00 25.8kg Surf Lorian NOT TOO SHABBY

$7.00

4 1 BLACK KHOL (1) P Southee 30.99 11.50 0.00 30.6kg Collision BUS STOP

$27.00

5 6 MORTUS MISSILE (6) Terry Mort 31.00 11.61 0.00 34.4kg Mogambo STEALTHY SAL

$17.00

6 3 WITHCOTT WIZARD (3) Ryan Ayre 31.12 13.61 0.00 33.2kg High Earner BOGIE SKYE

$2.00

7 7 ROYAL RACER (7) 31.39 17.86 0.00 29.6kg Black Enforcer BOGIE KATE

$73.00

8 5 CRYPTIC VISION (5) Elizabeth Griffin 31.41 18.11 0.00 27.5kg Premier Fantasy MYSTERIOUS LEE

$19.00

Race 2 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA NOVICE 520m Novice Non Penalty $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 5.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DRAMATIC MISS (2) Sandra Hunt 30.32 0.00 5.83 2 26.7kg Knocka Norris BOMBER BABE

$2.00

2 1 Abundia Flyer (1) Robert Eddie 30.41 1.50 5.81 1 27.9kg Where's Pedro ABUNDIA BOO

$20.00

3 7 BRUCE LORIAN (7) Robert Giltinan 30.66 5.50 5.84 4 35.8kg Surf Lorian VELOCITY TRISH

$3.00

4 9 YAHOO CONTROL (6) Nicole Connell 30.69 6.00 5.98 6 30.7kg Made To Size SHE'S THE WORD

$34.00

5 3 BROTHER SUPERIOR (3) John Hill 30.77 7.25 6.12 7 37.9kg PATH TO POWER SUPERIOR INC

$24.00

6 4 LOIS FAYE (4) Elizabeth Griffin 30.80 7.75 6.18 8 27.8kg METICULOUS TAWNY SHIRAZ

$20.00

7 8 SNAG'S HALL (8) Lyndall Massey 31.26 15.00 5.94 5 34.1kg EIFFELLA SWEET MONROE

$22.00

8 5 TAUMALOLO (5) M Mcalister 31.26 15.05 5.84 3 32.8kg Elite State YOU CAN TOO

$6.00

Race 3 WINNING EDGE KIBBLE 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 5.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLUEBERRY CHARM (7) Lyndall Massey 30.37 0.00 5.68 1 25.8kg Collision STARFIRE LEE

$5.00

2 1 MAYWYN'S FUTURE (1) Robert Essex 30.59 3.50 5.84 5 31.6kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK ALOTA PACE

$6.00

3 5 Celtic Diva (5) Patrick Menary 30.68 5.00 5.82 3 26.3kg Collision TAD SMARTER

$1.00

4 2 Mini Pod (2) Thomas Noble 30.82 7.25 5.83 4 31.1kg Made To Size BLACK EYE DOOLEY

$14.00

5 8 SIDECAR SHOOTER (8) Michael Emery 30.92 8.75 5.93 6 31.1kg Train A Journey PRINCESS STANLEY

$14.00

6 6 SEEK SHELTER (6) Reginald Hazelgrove 31.00 10.00 5.99 8 27.7kg Bombastic Shiraz Whirly Storm

$11.00

7 4 GO WILD DESIRE (4) Troy Okamura 31.07 11.25 5.95 7 32.8kg Go Wild Teddy RESTLESS DESIRE

$37.00

8 3 REAL CATCH (3) Malcolm Dawson 31.23 13.75 5.77 2 24.2kg Where's Pedro REAL MACOY

$19.00

Race 4 HAWKINS MEDIA BEST 8 600m Best 8 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 10.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MASTER BRUTUS (4) Paul Cauchi 35.03 0.00 10.02 1 31.4kg Made To Size MADAM SASH

$1.00

2 2 FASHION FLYER (2) Raymond Burman 35.23 3.25 10.37 5 26.0kg Velocette SKINNY MAGIC

$21.00

3 8 PURE ADRENALIN (8) Darren Russell 35.28 4.00 10.10 2 31.5kg Made To Size JUKEBOX JESSIE

$6.00

4 7 Uptown Diva (7) Faye Currey 35.36 5.25 10.29 3 25.2kg EIFFELLA ADIOS MAGIC

$4.00

5 5 Befitting (5) Barry Dull 35.42 6.25 10.30 4 25.4kg Made To Size MISTY BEAR

$6.00

6 1 Mist Opportunity (1) Patricia Carrington 35.64 9.75 10.48 6 26.7kg Bit Chili HONEY MIST

$29.00

Race 5 GIVE ME FIVE @ STUD 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 5.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FELIX SHIRAZ (1) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.31 0.00 5.76 1 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz MINI CYCLONE

$6.00

2 4 RANDO'S ROCKET (4) Ron Ball 30.67 5.75 5.90 6 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz WITHEREN'S GIRL

$3.00

3 5 Punch One Out (5) Grant Fennelly 30.70 6.25 5.92 7 26.3kg Knocka Norris Little Egyptian

$3.00

4 2 HOT SUNDAY (2) Renald Attard 30.98 10.75 6.01 8 34.8kg Bit Chili SLICK HANNAH

$40.00

5 7 OUR DON (7) Bruce Linnan 31.00 11.00 5.89 4 30.8kg Collision SUITE TAHLIA

$4.00

6 3 STORM SURGE (3) Raymond Knudsen 31.33 16.25 5.85 3 33.4kg Collision NIGHT STORM

$11.00

7 8 TIGER LIFESTYLE (8) Kevin Galloway 31.36 16.75 5.90 5 30.4kg Whisky Assassin PAW PLAY

$24.00

DNF 6 IN AND UNDER (6) Darren Russell 0.00 0.00 5.82 2 32.4kg Elite State SOMETHING WILD

$16.00

Race 6 A TEAM STUD 4/5 GRADE 520m Mixed 4/5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 5.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 POWERFUL PUZZLE (3) Max Hay 30.23 0.00 5.79 2 32.9kg Solve The Puzzle OCEANIC TYCOON

$6.00

2 7 BOGIE HIGH (7) Ryan Ayre 30.32 1.50 5.80 3 31.7kg High Earner BOGIE SKYE

$4.00

3 8 FRANNI GRO GO (8) Diane Hannon 30.40 2.75 5.82 5 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble MISS GRO GO

$3.00

4 4 IFS AND BUTTS (4) Paul Cauchi 30.48 4.00 5.80 4 32.7kg Solve The Puzzle OCEANIC TYCOON

$10.00

5 2 PHANTOM LION (2) John Free 30.59 5.75 5.91 7 31.3kg Just The Best CRYSTAL FIRE

$7.00

6 6 KAFRON (6) Ron Ball 30.68 7.25 5.89 6 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT

$4.00

7 1 HAIL A MAIL (1) D Heilbronn 30.71 7.75 5.91 8 32.6kg Train A Journey HAY HOLLY HOCK

$31.00

8 5 BLUE STOCKADE (5) Brian Young 31.17 15.00 5.73 1 31.7kg Collision LIZZIE GREYSTOCK

$34.00

Race 7 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES 4/5 GRADE 600m Mixed 4/5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TWEED BAH DAY (5) 35.28 0.00 10.31 6 31.0kg Surf Lorian Rematch

$2.00

2 2 MJALA RENSTAR (2) Megan Phillips 35.45 2.75 9.96 1 26.8kg Premier Fantasy COMPASSIONATE

$14.00

3 8 FIVE TO FIVE (8) Thomas Noble 35.48 3.25 10.03 2 33.6kg Give Me Five HOLLY BLUE

$3.00

4 1 HOT TIGER (1) Renald Attard 35.83 8.75 10.07 3 36.0kg Bit Chili SLICK HANNAH

$13.00

5 4 Waltz With Me (4) Michael Emery 35.95 10.75 10.51 8 28.8kg Give Me Five NO BOUNDARIES

$17.00

6 3 MR. BONDFIRE (3) Gary Keep 35.95 10.77 10.28 5 37.8kg Bond SHINZO

$24.00

7 6 EDWARNA (6) Christina Harman 36.00 11.52 10.40 7 29.7kg Trewly Special ROSSA ANTICO

$12.00

8 7 WAVE TO ELLE (7) Paul Cauchi 36.10 13.02 10.27 4 27.3kg Hallucinate WAVE TO EMMA

$6.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 4/5 GRADE 710m Mixed 4/5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 16.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TARLIE'S ANGEL (2) Bruce Linnan 42.45 0.00 16.34 2 24.0kg Collision SUITE TAHLIA

$3.00

2 4 Train A Lass (4) 42.68 3.75 16.73 6 29.0kg Train A Journey PUZZLE LASS

$5.00

3 7 Tallow Beach (7) Peter O'Reilly 42.76 5.00 16.36 3 29.0kg Surf Lorian GLASS PLACARD

$26.00

4 6 SIZZLING SHIRAZ (6) Ken Hawkings 42.82 6.00 16.94 7 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz LEETYLA

$11.00

5 1 KEPERRA BANDIT (1) Lawrence Meteyard 42.90 7.25 16.26 1 32.4kg Made To Size STAR LADY

$2.00

6 3 Tango Tapper (3) Robert Giltinan 43.03 9.25 16.54 5 29.3kg Surf Lorian NICE PORTRAIT

$6.00

7 8 CARLINFORD FROST (8) Elizabeth Griffin 43.20 12.00 16.40 4 35.2kg Vapour Whirl FLY ON BONNIE

$26.00

Race 9 SKY RACING BEST 8 520m Best 8 $5148 - $1584 - $792 Splits: 5.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Don't Knocka Him (7) Reginald Kay 29.68 0.00 5.66 1 30.6kg Knocka Norris Surf Queen

$1.00

2 8 JACK SWAGGER (8) Thomas Noble 30.37 11.00 5.76 3 33.6kg Give Me Five HOLLY BLUE

$30.00

3 1 DEGAS VEGAS (1) Ron Ball 30.40 11.50 5.92 7 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz WITHEREN'S GIRL

$9.00

4 4 COOL TRICK (4) Ron Ball 30.51 13.25 5.88 5 32.1kg Big Daddy Cool ULTRA SWIFT

$8.00

5 6 COUSIN ALFIE (6) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.54 13.75 5.80 4 33.2kg BLACK FRAMED MAGENTA ROSE

$35.00

6 2 Special Premier (2) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.67 15.75 5.74 2 26.9kg Premier Fantasy BLONZELLA

$30.00

7 3 ASCARI (3) Grant Fennelly 30.67 15.86 5.92 6 33.3kg Pure Octane HELLO SIENNA

$15.00

Race 10 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3198 - $984 - $492 Splits: 5.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MASAI TEMPO (1) G Allen 30.20 0.00 5.70 1 29.6kg Give Me Five LIMPET

$6.00

2 3 VELOCITY HIGH (3) Robert Giltinan 30.20 0.11 5.89 7 27.1kg High Earner BOGIE SKYE

$1.00

3 2 BREEZE RIGHT BY (2) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.41 3.36 5.77 2 31.8kg Trewly Special STRONG BREEZE

$18.00

4 5 SUDOKU GLIDER (5) Kieth Anderson 30.50 4.86 5.86 5 30.0kg El Galo ROSEMONT BRINDLE

$30.00

5 8 YOU AND YOURS (8) P Smith 30.71 8.11 5.84 4 30.2kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU

$28.00

6 6 MAN OF MANNERS (6) Jason Mackay 30.75 8.86 5.87 6 32.0kg Elite State FIRST STAR

$4.00

7 4 SHAZAND (4) Nicole Connell 31.45 19.86 5.81 3 31.1kg Run's House OODEIM LARA

$67.00

8 7 RUBY JONES (7) G Uhrhane 31.57 21.86 5.92 8 28.1kg Give Me Five ROMY JONES

$18.00