Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 1st of May 2014
R1 BGRC MEMBERS PARTY NOVICE (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Robert Handyside
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Sandra Giles
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
5
T: Tony Apap
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: David Keep
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: G Allen
$3.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Bruce Linnan
$20.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
2
T: John Pay
$15.00

Mgn

12.30

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
8
1
T: Jan Warner
$3.00

Mgn

12.42

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
R2 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Ross Ogden
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: Kevin Kemp
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
8
T: Ricky Whisson
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
4
2
T: Darren Russell
$2.00

Mgn

4.86

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: John Reimer
$25.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
4
T: Sidney Goodwin
$13.00

Mgn

10.86

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Darryl Armfield
$12.00

Mgn

13.36

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
8
6
T: Noel Evans
$6.00

Mgn

15.86

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R3 PINK JEANES 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Darren Russell
$2.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Renald Attard
$27.00

Mgn

9.52

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
4
1
T: Keith Snow
$13.00

Mgn

12.52

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
7
T: Margaret Quarrell
$10.00

Mgn

13.02

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
3
T: A Southee
$23.00

Mgn

17.02

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
5
T: Rebecca Franks
$45.00

Mgn

18.02

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
6
T: Brian Baker
$8.00

Mgn

19.77

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R4 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA 4/5 GRADE (710m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3570 - $1020 - $510
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Darren Titmarsh
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
6
T: Lesley Green
$4.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

43.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
3
T: John Pay
$29.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

43.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
4
7
T: A Southee
$9.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
2
T: Sheryl Clark
$29.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

43.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
8
T: Desmond Pollock
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

43.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
DNF
4
T: Raymond Burman
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R5 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 5TH GRADE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Bruce Linnan
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
7
T: Christina Harman
$2.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

35.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Denise Robinson
$2.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
6
T: Michael Menken
$21.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

35.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
4
T: Colin Graham
$33.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

35.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
8
T: Lee Wylie
$11.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

35.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$8.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

35.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
8
2
T: Jamie Ogden
$50.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

35.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
R6 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 4/5 GRADE (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Patrick Menary
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Peter Ruetschi
$2.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: Marion Goodwin
$28.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
4
5
T: Rachel Scott
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$5.00

Mgn

2.55

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
7
T: Anthony Zammit
$22.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Glenda Dart
$6.00

Mgn

2.92

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
8
6
T: William Elson
$25.00

Mgn

11.67

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
R7 MR. BABICCI 3/4 GRADE (520m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Renald Attard
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
2
4
T: Tony Brett
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

5.36

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Bradley Woods
$11.00

Mgn

6.86

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
3
T: Raymond Burman
$11.00

Mgn

8.61

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: John Mccarthy
$16.00

Mgn

9.61

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
1
T: Selena Zammit
$3.00

Mgn

15.11

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R8 BRANDONS QLD DERBY FINAL (520m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $40000 - $10000 - $6000
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Tony Brett
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: Thomas Noble
$9.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
4
4
T: John Conlon
$32.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
5
7
T: Christina Harman
$24.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
8
T: Reginald Kay
$3.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
7
6
T: Travis Elson
$33.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R9 GARRARD'S @ ALBION PARK 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: P Ryder
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: John Reimer
$13.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$8.00

Mgn

3.36

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
4
4
T: Christina Harman
$7.00

Mgn

3.39

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
5
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$27.00

Mgn

4.39

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
3
T: Glenda Dart
$4.00

Mgn

5.64

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
7
6
T: Travis Elson
$23.00

Mgn

8.89

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
8
5
T: David Keep
$4.00

Mgn

9.64

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R10 TATTSBET.COM 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3260 - $930 - $470
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Brian Baker
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: John Pay
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Kevin Galloway
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
4
T: Darren Titmarsh
$5.00

Mgn

4.77

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
2
T: Michael James
$11.00

Mgn

6.77

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
9
T: Keith Houghton
$22.00

Mgn

8.27

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
7
T: Darren Russell
$6.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
1
T: A Southee
$25.00

Mgn

11.52

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
Race 1 BGRC MEMBERS PARTY NOVICE 520m Novice Non Penalty $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Nala's Heart (7) Robert Handyside 30.29 0.00 0.00 26.9kg Surf Lorian Perfect Thrill

$21.00

2 6 I'M ALL STRIPES (6) Sandra Giles 30.38 1.50 0.00 33.1kg Bit Chili Autumn Waltz

$10.00

3 5 ROLEX ROO (5) Tony Apap 30.43 2.25 0.00 29.2kg Fear Zafonic NICELY DONE

$3.00

4 3 KANISHA'S FLYER (3) David Keep 30.87 9.25 0.00 26.8kg Goodesy Miss Amy Jade

$23.00

5 8 HANSON HARLEY (8) G Allen 30.95 10.50 0.00 32.6kg Velocette HANSON PETRIE

$3.00

6 4 DORRIE MAC (4) Bruce Linnan 31.06 12.25 0.00 27.7kg Heston Bale ANNIE LORI

$20.00

7 2 HIGH RADAR (2) John Pay 31.06 12.30 0.00 30.1kg High Earner Catwalk Queen

$15.00

8 1 FEMME JOLIE (1) Jan Warner 31.07 12.42 0.00 28.5kg Fear Zafonic DREAM THYME

$3.00

Race 2 BRANDONS ELECTRICAL SERVICES 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHARIOT'S OFFIAH (3) Ross Ogden 30.16 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Bit Chili Elite Angel

$3.00

2 1 CLASSY BLONDE (1) Kevin Kemp 30.34 3.00 0.00 25.4kg Elite And Classy OPAL ASSASSIN

$5.00

3 8 PRINCE HARRY (8) Ricky Whisson 30.45 4.75 0.00 34.0kg Regal Brett MISS GRUB

$26.00

4 2 DOC GRAHAM (2) Darren Russell 30.46 4.86 0.00 32.6kg Where's Pedro Saturn Assassin

$2.00

5 5 OBAMMA LASS (5) John Reimer 30.79 10.11 0.00 27.7kg Trewly Special ARALUEN

$25.00

6 4 Crimson Tide (4) Sidney Goodwin 30.84 10.86 0.00 24.8kg Knocka Norris POLICE WOMAN

$13.00

7 7 MACIE'S DORA (7) Darryl Armfield 31.00 13.36 0.00 23.1kg Collision MACKENZEE BELL

$12.00

8 6 Werina Lace (6) Noel Evans 31.15 15.86 0.00 28.0kg Mantra Lad PETITE TORY

$6.00

Race 3 PINK JEANES 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GIVE YOU CREDIT (8) Peter Ruetschi 30.02 0.00 0.00 31.5kg Outa Credit WHERE ARE YOU

$2.00

2 2 FARMER'S GOLD (2) Darren Russell 30.02 0.02 0.00 34.3kg Where's Pedro Surin' Sal

$2.00

3 4 ATTA BOY TED (4) Renald Attard 30.62 9.52 0.00 36.4kg Knocka Norris SLICK HANNAH

$27.00

4 1 WILLY BE TOPPS (1) Keith Snow 30.80 12.52 0.00 31.1kg Knocka Norris MISS HANIFY

$13.00

5 7 PREMIER'S REIGN (7) Margaret Quarrell 30.84 13.02 0.00 30.6kg PREMIER CHIEF KATHY'S RECALL

$10.00

6 3 DARE TO TELL (3) A Southee 31.09 17.02 0.00 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble GEORGIA ANNE

$23.00

7 5 ESSY'S BOY (5) Rebecca Franks 31.15 18.02 0.00 28.8kg Bit Chili ARICA BELLA

$45.00

8 6 VANILLA BLISS (6) Brian Baker 31.26 19.77 0.00 29.5kg Where's Pedro MISS TICKLES

$8.00

Race 4 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA 4/5 GRADE 710m Mixed 4/5 $3570 - $1020 - $510 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LATE ANGEL LEE (1) Darren Titmarsh 42.41 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Late Show Lee ROCKLYNN'S ANGEL

$1.00

2 6 Shoe Laces Lady (6) Lesley Green 43.10 11.00 0.00 27.0kg Cool Effort THING ONA STRING

$4.00

3 3 ON THE FROTH (3) John Pay 43.13 11.50 0.00 23.7kg Surf Lorian TOKAY SIYAN

$29.00

4 7 NEVER TELL (7) A Southee 43.35 15.00 0.00 33.6kg El Galo GEORGIA ANNE

$9.00

5 2 GANGNAM STRIDE (2) Sheryl Clark 43.37 15.25 0.00 32.3kg Bit Chili ABIT OF CRYSTAL

$29.00

6 8 GOLFING AMY (8) Desmond Pollock 43.38 15.50 0.00 25.2kg Goodesy Miss Amy Jade

$8.00

DNF 4 BETTY'S MEMORY (4) Raymond Burman 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble SKINNY MAGIC

$21.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 5TH GRADE 600m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Set Her Again (5) Bruce Linnan 34.68 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Collision River Seine

$6.00

2 7 Wag Tail (7) Christina Harman 35.13 7.25 0.00 27.3kg Velocette BACARDI CRUISER

$2.00

3 3 BODYLINE (3) Denise Robinson 35.19 8.25 0.00 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble After Party

$2.00

4 6 CHARTER (6) Michael Menken 35.24 9.00 0.00 29.6kg Velocette BACARDI CRUISER

$21.00

5 4 CUTE TO BOOT (4) Colin Graham 35.53 13.50 0.00 25.6kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY

$33.00

6 8 I'M I SAID (8) Lee Wylie 35.54 13.75 0.00 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble BLACK CANDY

$11.00

7 1 PURE WHITE CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 35.64 15.25 0.00 29.7kg Mogambo HAYLEE LOUISE

$8.00

8 2 WOOHOO (2) Jamie Ogden 35.73 16.75 0.00 26.7kg Bit Chili Cool Genetics

$50.00

Race 6 MACRO MEATS GOURMET GAME 4/5 GRADE 520m Mixed 4/5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Celtic Diva (1) Patrick Menary 30.45 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Collision TAD SMARTER

$4.00

2 2 YOU SAY SO (2) Peter Ruetschi 30.54 1.50 0.00 32.3kg Outa Credit WHERE ARE YOU

$2.00

3 4 Thunder Of Speed (4) Marion Goodwin 30.57 2.00 0.00 35.7kg Velocette DIGITAL STRIKE

$28.00

4 5 ARE ATE (5) Rachel Scott 30.60 2.50 0.00 30.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Long Long Mama

$7.00

5 8 TEE BRADY (8) Tom Tzouvelis 30.61 2.55 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble NEW COIN

$5.00

6 7 Space Wave (7) Anthony Zammit 30.62 2.80 0.00 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble SONIC SURF

$22.00

7 3 MOSS GAMBO (3) Glenda Dart 30.63 2.92 0.00 34.4kg Mogambo GOTCHA COVERED

$6.00

8 6 WAZZ'S FANTASY (6) William Elson 31.18 11.67 0.00 33.2kg Premier Fantasy Regal Silver

$25.00

Race 7 MR. BABICCI 3/4 GRADE 520m Mixed 3/4 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Frosty Jay Jay (6) Renald Attard 29.81 0.00 0.00 36.5kg Knocka Norris SLICK HANNAH

$7.00

2 4 BENARKIN (4) Tony Brett 30.14 5.25 0.00 34.0kg PATH TO POWER Velocity Cloud

$3.00

3 5 WHERE'S THE SURF (5) Darren Mcdonald 30.14 5.36 0.00 31.0kg Where's Pedro Nova Surf

$4.00

4 7 LINE UP BUOYS (7) Bradley Woods 30.24 6.86 0.00 31.7kg Surf Lorian MISS INTIMIDATE

$11.00

5 3 WHITE HORNET (3) Raymond Burman 30.35 8.61 0.00 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble SKINNY MAGIC

$11.00

6 8 AZA TIME (8) John Mccarthy 30.41 9.61 0.00 31.8kg Elite And Classy WHERE ARE YOU

$16.00

7 1 RAGING OBSESSION (1) Selena Zammit 30.76 15.11 0.00 32.3kg Go Wild Teddy Rose Chalice

$3.00

Race 8 BRANDONS QLD DERBY FINAL 520m S/E Group 2 $40000 - $10000 - $6000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FLASH REALITY (5) Tony Brett 29.69 0.00 0.00 33.7kg Premier Fantasy ORARA FLASH

$12.00

2 2 Keybow (2) Darren Mcdonald 29.73 0.75 0.00 30.5kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$1.00

3 3 PETER'S PICK (3) Thomas Noble 29.89 3.25 0.00 35.5kg Made To Size Tina's Show

$9.00

4 4 GRAND ROMAN (4) John Conlon 30.33 10.25 0.00 36.0kg El Grand Senor BELTAH MAGIC

$32.00

5 7 ANGVELLA (7) Christina Harman 30.38 11.00 0.00 30.8kg Just The Best JOY ESME

$24.00

6 8 SIZE DOES MATTER (8) Reginald Kay 30.44 12.00 0.00 34.0kg Bekim Bale Size It Up

$3.00

7 6 TEJAY'S GRAND (6) Travis Elson 30.60 14.50 0.00 30.6kg El Grand Senor Summer's Sizzler

$33.00

Race 9 GARRARD'S @ ALBION PARK 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHOT TO BITS (7) P Ryder 30.33 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Bekim Bale EYE THE TIGER

$3.00

2 1 GEMMA DUAL (1) John Reimer 30.53 3.25 0.00 26.7kg DUAL ENFORCER HOWIE'S GEMMA

$13.00

3 8 OUTA TEMPO (8) Peter Ruetschi 30.54 3.36 0.00 30.5kg Outa Credit WHERE ARE YOU

$8.00

4 4 TRIDENT (4) Christina Harman 30.54 3.39 0.00 34.6kg Fear Zafonic UNA'S PRIDE

$7.00

5 2 ROYAL ALBERT (2) Desmond Gilroy 30.60 4.39 0.00 32.0kg Bit Chili YES MISTRESS

$27.00

6 3 COSTA KAHN (3) Glenda Dart 30.68 5.64 0.00 33.1kg Where's Pedro Daydream

$4.00

7 6 TEJAY'S TIGER (6) Travis Elson 30.89 8.89 0.00 26.2kg El Grand Senor Summer's Sizzler

$23.00

8 5 YOUNG JADE (5) David Keep 30.93 9.64 0.00 28.0kg Goodesy Miss Amy Jade

$4.00

Race 10 TATTSBET.COM 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $3260 - $930 - $470 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Arabian Oracle (5) Brian Baker 30.24 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Train A Journey Arabian Magic Tu

$3.00

2 8 DON'T BLINK (8) John Pay 30.46 3.50 0.00 33.3kg Vapour Whirl Vada Star

$12.00

3 3 GALWAY TORNADO (3) Kevin Galloway 30.53 4.75 0.00 25.6kg Dyna Lachlan MINI CYCLONE

$3.00

4 4 BELLISIMO BELLE (4) Darren Titmarsh 30.54 4.77 0.00 26.4kg Fear Zafonic Matisse's Angel

$5.00

5 2 WOOBERA SURF (2) Michael James 30.66 6.77 0.00 31.7kg Surf Lorian Rematch

$11.00

6 9 ONLY A CENT (6) Keith Houghton 30.76 8.27 0.00 32.4kg Surf Lorian COCKNEY REBEL

$22.00

7 7 RAINBOW REX (7) Darren Russell 30.77 8.52 0.00 32.8kg Elite State JOY ESME

$6.00

8 1 SPENCER GEORGE (1) A Southee 30.96 11.52 0.00 31.1kg El Galo GEORGIA ANNE

$25.00