Albion Park Race Results

Monday 18th of June 2018
R1 UBET - DOWNLOAD THE APP (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.59, 17.59
1
6
T: John Dart
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.67

In Run

41

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Selena Zammit
$7.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.78

In Run

63

Wgt

25.8kg
3
4
T: Michael Brauer
$14.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.61

In Run

22

Wgt

25.7kg
4
1
T: Peter Young
$6.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.75

Split

5.69

In Run

54

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Anthony Zammit
$1.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.64

In Run

35

Wgt

32.3kg
6
8
T: Mathew Vincent
$41.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.78

In Run

77

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: Amber Boody
$30.10

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.59

In Run

16

Wgt

24.4kg
R2 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.65, 17.48
1
2
T: Tony Brett
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.74

In Run

31

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Peter Young
$4.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

5.65

In Run

12

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Casey Dargusch
$14.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.75

In Run

43

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Jeff Crawford
$6.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.05

Split

5.76

In Run

54

Wgt

34.3kg
5
4
T: Joanne Martin
$35.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.15

Split

5.81

In Run

66

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Anthony Zammit
$7.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.39

Split

5.66

In Run

25

Wgt

26.5kg
R3 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.57, 17.38
1
2
T: Darren Titmarsh
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.57

In Run

11

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: Peter Young
$4.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.66

In Run

23

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Tracy Trigg
$20.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.69

In Run

32

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Tracy Trigg
$18.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.89

In Run

77

Wgt

30.9kg
5
5
T: Michael Edwards
$8.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.10

Split

5.78

In Run

54

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Kevin Galloway
$15.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.87

In Run

66

Wgt

30.8kg
7
7
T: Neville Tonks
$25.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.16

Split

5.76

In Run

45

Wgt

29.0kg
R4 WITHCOTT HOTEL (395m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 10.67
1
3
T: Raymond Burman
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.81

Split

10.67

In Run

1

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Kerry Myers
$5.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.10

Split

10.70

In Run

2

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Travis Elson
$4.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.20

Split

11.05

In Run

3

Wgt

26.1kg
4
4
T: Sheryl Clark
$18.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.59

Split

11.19

In Run

4

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: Travis Elson
$7.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.64

Split

11.23

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: Graham Chalmers
$27.70

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.69

Split

11.34

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
7
7
T: Robert Wall
$21.10

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.76

Split

11.44

In Run

7

Wgt

26.4kg
8
5
T: Neville Eastell
$187.90

Mgn

20.75

Time

24.26

Split

11.62

In Run

8

Wgt

31.6kg
R5 TWITTER @ BRISGREYS (600m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 9.78, 21.60
1
2
T: Jeff Crawford
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.71

Split

9.78

In Run

11

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Anthony Zammit
$3.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

34.79

Split

10.07

In Run

42

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Joanne Price
$9.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.26

Split

10.03

In Run

34

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Selena Zammit
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.30

Split

10.35

In Run

75

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Gary Keep
$31.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

35.43

Split

10.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.5kg
6
9
T: George Hagicostas
$61.30

Mgn

17.75

Time

35.95

Split

10.28

In Run

56

Wgt

26.3kg
7
3
T: Stephen Neary
$44.80

Mgn

18.25

Time

35.99

Split

10.41

In Run

87

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: Glen Boody
$22.90

Mgn

19.50

Time

36.08

Split

10.31

In Run

68

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.55, 17.23
1
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.55

In Run

11

Wgt

27.5kg
2
5
T: Darren Russell
$2.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.64

In Run

34

Wgt

32.4kg
3
4
T: Michael Lalicz
$5.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.61

In Run

22

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Tracy Trigg
$13.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.69

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Amber Boody
$19.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.79

In Run

76

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Kevin Forrester
$44.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.73

In Run

67

Wgt

26.7kg
7
3
T: Jeff Crawford
$8.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.66

In Run

43

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: Rebecca Franks
$100.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.15

Split

5.84

In Run

8

Wgt

35.6kg
R7 SKY RACING (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.60, 17.41
1
5
T: Warren Nicholls
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.60

In Run

11

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
T: Travis Elson
$4.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.20

Split

5.72

In Run

63

Wgt

28.6kg
3
1
T: Darren Russell
$3.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.41

Split

5.67

In Run

32

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: John Dart
$6.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.82

In Run

77

Wgt

28.7kg
5
3
T: Serena Lawrance
$4.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.72

In Run

55

Wgt

34.0kg
6
6
T: Neville Eastell
$19.60

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.19

Split

5.61

In Run

26

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
T: Anthony Hoyland
$19.60

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.21

Split

5.68

In Run

44

Wgt

22.8kg
8
9
T: Joanne Price
$22.90

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.28

Split

5.86

In Run

88

Wgt

26.6kg
R8 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (395m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 10.63
1
2
T: Troy Okamura
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

10.63

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$2.70

Mgn

0.05

Time

22.98

Split

10.71

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: Brian Baker
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.31

Split

10.82

In Run

3

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Raymond Burman
$13.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.34

Split

10.88

In Run

5

Wgt

35.3kg
5
3
T: Glen Monkman
$23.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.39

Split

10.84

In Run

4

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Jason Aylward
$6.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.50

Split

10.90

In Run

6

Wgt

29.2kg
R9 BRISGREYS.COM (395m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 10.61
1
8
T: John Conlon
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

10.61

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
2
6
T: Kerry Myers
$36.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.21

Split

10.72

In Run

2

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Michael Lalicz
$10.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.40

Split

10.87

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$8.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.43

Split

10.95

In Run

4

Wgt

27.0kg
5
7
T: Glenda Dart
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.50

Split

11.13

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
6
2
T: Anthony Hoyland
$33.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

24.07

Split

11.61

In Run

6

Wgt

27.4kg
DNF
1
T: Sandra Hunt
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

30.7kg
DNF
3
T: Travis Elson
$10.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
R10 UBET - THE NEW TAB (331m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 7.21
1
2
T: Amber Boody
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.08

Split

7.21

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: Nina Uhrhane
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.29

Split

7.27

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: Brian Baker
$10.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.49

Split

7.40

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$2.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.49

Split

7.37

In Run

5

Wgt

25.5kg
5
5
T: Gary Keep
$12.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.59

Split

7.29

In Run

3

Wgt

30.5kg
6
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$8.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.72

Split

7.32

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 UBET - DOWNLOAD THE APP 520m Maiden Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.59, 17.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TORNADO ALLEY (6) John Dart 30.60 0.00 5.67 41 32.1kg Don't Knocka Him Storm Rush Usa

$6.00

2 2 ALPHA RA (2) Selena Zammit 30.62 0.25 5.78 63 25.8kg Barcia Bale Alpha Athena

$7.20

3 4 CYNTHIA JOY (4) Michael Brauer 30.66 0.75 5.61 22 25.7kg Soprano Drive Don't Eat Cake

$14.30

4 1 UNO UNO (1) Peter Young 30.75 2.00 5.69 54 28.2kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$6.80

5 7 INDIVIDUAL RICHY (7) Anthony Zammit 30.82 3.00 5.64 35 32.3kg Sulzanti Raging Isa

$1.60

6 8 POWDER (8) Mathew Vincent 31.13 7.50 5.78 77 30.2kg Radley Bale Kaycee Diva

$41.30

7 3 BUTTERFLY IS SHE (3) Amber Boody 31.13 7.50 5.59 16 24.4kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap

$30.10

Race 2 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD 520m Maiden Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.65, 17.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHIFTWELL (2) Tony Brett 30.26 0.00 5.74 31 27.0kg Bekim Bale Exceeding Lee

$1.60

2 6 UNO JOHN (6) Peter Young 30.72 6.50 5.65 12 32.6kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$4.70

3 1 GRU (1) Casey Dargusch 30.78 7.50 5.75 43 30.7kg Hostile Gothic Texada

$14.20

4 8 LIGHTNING BEN (8) Jeff Crawford 31.05 11.25 5.76 54 34.3kg Shifty Sticka Francine

$6.80

5 4 TOPDECK DUK (4) Joanne Martin 31.15 12.75 5.81 66 29.7kg Westmead Osprey Mrs. Berringer

$35.90

6 7 WHO NOSE SIZE (7) Anthony Zammit 31.39 16.25 5.66 25 26.5kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith

$7.70

Race 3 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 520m Novice Non Penalty $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.57, 17.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HARA'S SKYLAH (2) Darren Titmarsh 30.42 0.00 5.57 11 27.7kg Surf Lorian Hara's Annie

$1.60

2 3 BLACKHEART BELLA (3) Peter Young 30.68 3.75 5.66 23 26.9kg Kinloch Brae White Heart

$4.30

3 8 WILD ROCK HAYZE (8) Tracy Trigg 30.86 6.25 5.69 32 26.5kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$20.70

4 6 MARDI GRAS NOEL (6) Tracy Trigg 30.94 7.50 5.89 77 30.9kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$18.30

5 5 IN YOUR EYES (5) Michael Edwards 31.10 9.75 5.78 54 27.5kg Fabregas Raven Pearl

$8.10

6 1 GALWAY PANTHER (1) Kevin Galloway 31.14 10.25 5.87 66 30.8kg Milldean Panther National Diamond

$15.50

7 7 APACHE VALLEY (7) Neville Tonks 31.16 10.50 5.76 45 29.0kg Johnny Fire Galoola Fire

$25.60

Race 4 WITHCOTT HOTEL 395m Masters Grade 5 $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 10.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SMART MARLOW (3) Raymond Burman 22.81 0.00 10.67 1 31.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Smart Babe

$1.90

2 1 OPPORTUNE KNOCKA (1) Kerry Myers 23.10 4.25 10.70 2 31.0kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze

$5.60

3 2 MUMMA'S HOPE (2) Travis Elson 23.20 5.50 11.05 3 26.1kg Collision Summer's Sizzler

$4.50

4 4 MAY ROAD (4) Sheryl Clark 23.59 11.00 11.19 4 27.2kg Oaks Road Sanrico Joan

$18.10

5 8 EGYPTIAN MISS (8) Travis Elson 23.64 11.75 11.23 5 26.0kg Where's Pedro Summer's Sizzler

$7.20

6 6 BETTER SIZE (6) Graham Chalmers 23.69 12.50 11.34 6 28.5kg Cosmic Chief Skie's Size

$27.70

7 7 SPRING RUNNER (7) Robert Wall 23.76 13.50 11.44 7 26.4kg Spring Gun Runner Runner

$21.10

8 5 BRASS ROAD (5) Neville Eastell 24.26 20.75 11.62 8 31.6kg Oaks Road Desert Miss

$187.90

Race 5 TWITTER @ BRISGREYS 600m Restricted Win $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 9.78, 21.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAMBUCCA HAYZE (2) Jeff Crawford 34.71 0.00 9.78 11 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$1.70

2 1 BERGAMO (1) Anthony Zammit 34.79 1.00 10.07 42 31.6kg Bekim Bale Droopys Hope

$3.70

3 5 INFRARED LAD (5) Joanne Price 35.26 7.75 10.03 34 32.0kg Bella Infrared Vixon Lass

$9.20

4 8 DOUBLE GEE (8) Selena Zammit 35.30 8.25 10.35 75 33.8kg Dyna Double One Hot Spur

$8.00

5 4 SAY GOOD DAY (4) Gary Keep 35.43 10.25 10.00 23 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble Ba Bling

$31.70

6 9 ALLPA MAMA (7) George Hagicostas 35.95 17.75 10.28 56 26.3kg Outa Credit Yo Soy

$61.30

7 3 SLICE OF CAKE (3) Stephen Neary 35.99 18.25 10.41 87 27.5kg Fear Zafonic Bake A Cake

$44.80

8 6 BRITTANY TALKS (6) Glen Boody 36.08 19.50 10.31 68 28.9kg Don't Knocka Him Paint

$22.90

Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 520m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.55, 17.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GEORGIE MAC (7) Darryl Mcgrath 30.14 0.00 5.55 11 27.5kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$3.10

2 5 YEAH OKAY (5) Darren Russell 30.24 1.50 5.64 34 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Dulcie Dee

$2.30

3 4 CHARMING CHAOS (4) Michael Lalicz 30.43 4.25 5.61 22 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$5.80

4 1 DOLCETTO HAYZE (1) Tracy Trigg 30.43 4.25 5.69 55 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Nebbiolo

$13.90

5 8 IZY MAGIC (8) Amber Boody 30.47 4.75 5.79 76 33.2kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap

$19.80

6 2 NIVEK RETSERROF (2) Kevin Forrester 30.59 6.25 5.73 67 26.7kg Dyna Double One El Bonito

$44.40

7 3 ELLA GRACIA (3) Jeff Crawford 30.63 7.00 5.66 43 26.7kg Bit Chili El Bonito

$8.90

8 6 LAGOON LUCKY (6) Rebecca Franks 31.15 14.25 5.84 8 35.6kg Cosmic Rumble Lagoon Lowanna

$100.70

Race 7 SKY RACING 520m Grade 5 Heat $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.60, 17.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CAN'T POSSIBLY (5) Warren Nicholls 30.14 0.00 5.60 11 33.8kg Hostile Gothic Texada

$7.30

2 2 SILVER STUNNER (2) Travis Elson 30.20 0.75 5.72 63 28.6kg Barcia Bale Cyndie's Special

$4.10

3 1 SCIPIO AFRICANUS (1) Darren Russell 30.41 3.75 5.67 32 33.1kg Fabregas Befitting

$3.90

4 7 FIRST FIRE (7) John Dart 30.43 4.25 5.82 77 28.7kg Magic Sprite Stetson Donna

$6.10

5 3 GET MESSI (3) Serena Lawrance 30.49 5.00 5.72 55 34.0kg Fabregas Super Surfer

$4.20

6 6 LEST WE (6) Neville Eastell 31.19 15.00 5.61 26 32.5kg Fabregas Stay Warm

$19.60

7 8 NEW STAR RISING (8) Anthony Hoyland 31.21 15.25 5.68 44 22.8kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$19.60

8 9 INFRARED LASS (4) Joanne Price 31.28 16.25 5.86 88 26.6kg Bella Infrared Vixon Lass

$22.90

Race 8 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 395m Mixed 3/4 $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 10.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RUN KAY RUN (2) Troy Okamura 22.98 0.00 10.63 1 26.5kg Glen Gallon LADY BELLISIMO

$3.40

2 4 MAKO MAC (4) Darryl Mcgrath 22.98 0.05 10.71 2 27.0kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$2.70

3 6 WAIKARIE NOEL (6) Brian Baker 23.31 4.75 10.82 3 31.4kg Barcia Bale Arabian Mumma

$4.00

4 1 SPORTFAN (1) Raymond Burman 23.34 5.25 10.88 5 35.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Smart Babe

$13.10

5 3 TINY TIARA (3) Glen Monkman 23.39 5.75 10.84 4 27.0kg Don't Knocka Him Cashmere Queen

$23.30

6 7 FOXY BE GOOD (7) Jason Aylward 23.50 7.50 10.90 6 29.2kg Fear Zafonic Suzie Be Good

$6.40

Race 9 BRISGREYS.COM 395m Grade 5 $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 10.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LIL MISS PINKY (8) John Conlon 22.88 0.00 10.61 1 28.4kg Spring Gun Bogie Beltah

$4.50

2 6 HOLLY KNOCKS (6) Kerry Myers 23.21 4.75 10.72 2 27.5kg Don't Knocka Him Bamquin Haze

$36.60

3 4 MISTER CHAOS (4) Michael Lalicz 23.40 7.50 10.87 3 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$10.30

4 5 MISS PAIGE MAC (5) Darryl Mcgrath 23.43 7.75 10.95 4 27.0kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$8.10

5 7 KINGSBRAE GRANMA (7) Glenda Dart 23.50 8.75 11.13 5 25.1kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Nelly

$4.00

6 2 NIKOLUCKY (2) Anthony Hoyland 24.07 17.00 11.61 6 27.4kg Banjo Boy Giselle Bale

$33.00

DNF 1 AND YOU ARE (1) Sandra Hunt 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 30.7kg Outa Credit Classy Gypsy

$2.90

DNF 3 SPRITELY BILL (3) Travis Elson 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 32.4kg Magic Sprite Hope's Fantasy

$10.90

Race 10 UBET - THE NEW TAB 331m Mixed 4/5 $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DAY TIME FRIEND (2) Amber Boody 19.08 0.00 7.21 1 26.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Ponzie Scheme

$3.60

2 3 ONYA BENZ (3) Nina Uhrhane 19.29 3.00 7.27 2 27.1kg Magic Sprite Velocity Zip

$4.00

3 8 ARABIAN GO DANI (8) Brian Baker 19.49 5.75 7.40 6 28.6kg Train A Journey Arabian Magic Tu

$10.10

4 6 EL NUNU (6) Darryl Mcgrath 19.49 5.75 7.37 5 25.5kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$2.80

5 5 INTERACTION (5) Gary Keep 19.59 7.25 7.29 3 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Moreish

$12.60

6 7 PEGGALICIOUS (7) Darryl Mcgrath 19.72 9.25 7.32 4 25.6kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$8.20