Albion Park Race Results

Thursday 13th of September 2018
R1 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.70, 17.78
1
8
T: Warren Elson
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.82

In Run

74

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Peter Young
$6.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.72

In Run

32

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Steven Scott
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.70

In Run

21

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Brian Baker
$1.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.64

Split

5.76

In Run

46

Wgt

27.9kg
5
7
T: John Geoghegan
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.70

In Run

13

Wgt

28.4kg
6
5
T: Craig Cassidy
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.91

In Run

87

Wgt

37.1kg
7
2
T: Neville Tonks
$81.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.02

Split

5.79

In Run

58

Wgt

23.3kg
8
3
T: Barry Kitchener
$26.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.14

Split

5.79

In Run

65

Wgt

35.6kg
R2 UBET TAPPY (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.70, 17.58
1
2
T: Dylan Thirtle
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.83

In Run

51

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: Gary Pearce
$17.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.70

In Run

12

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Glen Northfield
$8.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.80

In Run

33

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Dean Turley
$2.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.91

Split

5.85

In Run

65

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: George Hagicostas
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.98

Split

5.72

In Run

24

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: John Hill
$21.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.06

Split

5.87

In Run

77

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
T: Stephen Woods
$101.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.34

Split

5.81

In Run

46

Wgt

28.3kg
R3 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.60, 17.35
1
3
T: Maxwell Wells
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.69

In Run

21

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Scott Goodger
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.27

Split

5.76

In Run

53

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Dean Turley
$17.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.69

In Run

35

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Serena Lawrance
$3.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.94

In Run

74

Wgt

32.9kg
5
8
T: Garry Gilbert
$4.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.76

In Run

47

Wgt

34.9kg
6
1
T: Peter Cauchi
$9.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.60

In Run

12

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: William Elson
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.87

Split

5.80

In Run

66

Wgt

27.1kg
R4 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.59, 17.36
1
8
T: Robert Essex
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.59

In Run

11

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: William Elson
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.69

In Run

42

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
T: James Heddles
$3.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.75

In Run

65

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Dean Turley
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.67

In Run

33

Wgt

23.9kg
5
3
T: Robert Giltinan
$4.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.75

In Run

76

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.78

In Run

87

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Christine Bourke
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.63

In Run

24

Wgt

29.9kg
8
7
T: Barry Kitchener
$101.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.30

Split

5.74

In Run

58

Wgt

25.6kg
R5 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.67, 17.36
1
8
T: Dean Turley
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.67

In Run

11

Wgt

30.4kg
2
3
T: Glenn Smith
$1.75

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.77

In Run

54

Wgt

30.8kg
3
5
T: Jean Hose
$14.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.69

In Run

22

Wgt

35.6kg
4
7
T: Cynthia Suttle
$34.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.35

Split

5.73

In Run

35

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: Pamela Field
$3.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.86

In Run

66

Wgt

34.3kg
6
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.87

In Run

77

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Mark Ware
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.75

In Run

43

Wgt

32.2kg
8
6
T: Kim Gooding
$126.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.90

In Run

88

Wgt

22.3kg
R6 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.62, 17.78
1
5
T: Glenn Smith
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.77

In Run

65

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Robert Essex
$9.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.62

In Run

11

Wgt

30.8kg
3
6
T: Ian Dionysius
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.71

In Run

43

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: William Elson
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.62

In Run

22

Wgt

29.5kg
5
2
T: Sandra Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.79

In Run

74

Wgt

30.6kg
6
3
T: Dean Turley
$9.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.80

In Run

86

Wgt

33.1kg
7
4
T: Shane Kleinhans
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.77

In Run

57

Wgt

29.9kg
8
7
T: Barry Kitchener
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.31

Split

5.65

In Run

38

Wgt

33.1kg
R7 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (520m)
Place
4 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.45, 17.15
1
1
T: Kim Gooding
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.56

In Run

32

Wgt

30.3kg
2
3
T: Alex Green
$2.15

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.02

Split

5.45

In Run

11

Wgt

29.3kg
3
8
T: Brian Baker
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.62

In Run

44

Wgt

24.5kg
4
7
T: William Elson
$31.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.48

In Run

23

Wgt

28.3kg
5
5
T: Peter Cauchi
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.72

In Run

75

Wgt

28.3kg
6
4
T: Robin Palmer
$101.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.31

Split

5.65

In Run

56

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Raymond Burman
$23.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.73

In Run

88

Wgt

31.6kg
8
6
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.71

In Run

67

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4375 - $1250 - $625
Splits: 9.92, 22.01
1
4
T: Raymond Burman
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.83

Split

9.92

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Craig Cassidy
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.14

Split

10.11

In Run

22

Wgt

26.5kg
3
7
T: Selena Zammit
$3.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.25

Split

10.37

In Run

65

Wgt

33.7kg
4
2
T: James Heddles
$4.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.30

Split

10.17

In Run

43

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: William Elson
$126.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

35.67

Split

10.37

In Run

77

Wgt

24.5kg
6
3
T: Michael Emery
$18.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

35.71

Split

10.26

In Run

54

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: Scott Mcguiness
$81.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

35.98

Split

10.15

In Run

36

Wgt

24.8kg
R9 TWITTER @ BRISGREYS (520m)
Place
Best 8 - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.51, 17.29
1
1
T: Tony Apap
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.69

In Run

32

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Craig Hazelgrove
$2.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.08

Split

5.56

In Run

23

Wgt

29.0kg
3
8
T: Jeff Crawford
$17.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.11

Split

5.51

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
4
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$14.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.74

In Run

55

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Raymond Burman
$34.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.72

In Run

44

Wgt

32.2kg
R10 UBET - DOWNLOAD THE APP (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $4025 - $1150 - $575
Splits: 5.71, 17.59
1
1
T: Paul Cauchi
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.72

In Run

21

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Jeanette Cauchi
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.76

In Run

52

Wgt

27.6kg
3
6
T: Glen Northfield
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.81

Split

5.71

In Run

15

Wgt

25.8kg
4
8
T: Christopher Kadniak
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.75

In Run

34

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: George Hagicostas
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.83

In Run

66

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Colin Fry
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.87

In Run

77

Wgt

28.0kg
7
7
T: Peter O'Reilly
$3.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.06

Split

5.75

In Run

43

Wgt

36.0kg
Race 1 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 520m Novice Non Penalty $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.70, 17.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WAZZA QUEEN (8) Warren Elson 30.47 0.00 5.82 74 29.1kg Cosmic Chief Regal Silver

$16.00

2 4 UNO UNO (4) Peter Young 30.50 0.50 5.72 32 28.9kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$6.00

2 6 FELICI BEACH (6) Steven Scott 30.50 0.50 5.70 21 27.0kg Fabregas Blue Bird

$5.00

4 1 ELUSIVE STAR (1) Brian Baker 30.64 2.25 5.76 46 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue

$1.80

5 7 OUTBACK MANDRAKE (7) John Geoghegan 30.71 3.50 5.70 13 28.4kg Dyna Tron Shades Of Ella

$41.00

6 5 BEE SOLO (5) Craig Cassidy 30.81 4.75 5.91 87 37.1kg Magic Sprite Miss Torah Bee

$8.00

7 2 IMA TIPPA TOO (2) Neville Tonks 31.02 7.75 5.79 58 23.3kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel

$81.00

8 3 CHROME RUN (3) Barry Kitchener 31.14 9.50 5.79 65 35.6kg Zulu Zeus Hunter Star

$26.00

Race 2 UBET TAPPY 520m Masters Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.70, 17.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KALANI KARL (2) Dylan Thirtle 30.28 0.00 5.83 51 32.9kg Djays Octane Vegas Secrets

$2.40

2 1 BUTTON PUSHER (1) Gary Pearce 30.86 8.25 5.70 12 29.0kg Don't Knocka Him That's Emma Lee

$17.00

3 4 YO VALE (4) Glen Northfield 30.91 9.00 5.80 33 26.3kg Outa Credit Yo Soy

$8.50

4 3 MANDELA CLOUD (3) Dean Turley 30.91 9.00 5.85 65 32.8kg Banjo Boy That's My Cloud

$2.50

5 8 ALLPA MAMA (8) George Hagicostas 30.98 10.00 5.72 24 26.0kg Outa Credit Yo Soy

$7.00

6 6 DISCO DOLLY (6) John Hill 31.06 11.00 5.87 77 28.4kg Bogie Ace Withcott Miracle

$21.00

7 7 SNOW GIRL (7) Stephen Woods 31.34 15.00 5.81 46 28.3kg Mr. Prizz Penelope Blue

$101.00

Race 3 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD 520m Masters Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.60, 17.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PENDITA (3) Maxwell Wells 30.15 0.00 5.69 21 26.3kg Fear Zafonic Abundia Flyer

$5.00

2 2 WAHWAH TIGGY (2) Scott Goodger 30.27 1.75 5.76 53 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Clay Model

$4.60

3 4 BIG TURLS (4) Dean Turley 30.36 3.00 5.69 35 33.4kg Cosmic Rumble Twin Impact

$17.00

4 6 ARDEN STREET (6) Serena Lawrance 30.39 3.50 5.94 74 32.9kg Glen Gallon Mini Pod

$3.50

5 8 TURN AND BURN (8) Garry Gilbert 30.58 6.00 5.76 47 34.9kg Fear Zafonic Terrific Style

$4.60

6 1 BLOZA (1) Peter Cauchi 30.66 7.25 5.60 12 25.5kg Fear Zafonic Blonde State

$9.50

7 7 COSMO CYNDIE (7) William Elson 30.87 10.25 5.80 66 27.1kg Cosmic Chief Regal Silver

$10.00

Race 4 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 520m Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.59, 17.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAYWYN REWARDS (8) Robert Essex 30.39 0.00 5.59 11 30.6kg Dyna Lachlan Quartet Dream

$4.80

2 4 HAY ROSALIE (4) William Elson 30.54 2.00 5.69 42 28.7kg Barcia Bale Regal Silver

$6.50

3 2 ALPHA ULYSSES (2) James Heddles 30.54 2.00 5.75 65 30.5kg Barcia Bale Alpha Athena

$3.30

4 1 SMALL JEWEL (1) Dean Turley 30.55 2.25 5.67 33 23.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Lauryn

$10.00

5 3 SURGENIE (3) Robert Giltinan 30.62 3.25 5.75 76 29.4kg Surf Lorian Hougenie

$4.60

6 5 JEMMA'S MAGIC (5) Lawrence Meteyard 30.73 4.75 5.78 87 25.7kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$6.00

7 6 LA BAMBA (6) Christine Bourke 30.76 5.25 5.63 24 29.9kg Fabregas Pinata Belle

$26.00

8 7 ZABDON VEYRON (7) Barry Kitchener 31.30 13.00 5.74 58 25.6kg Fear Zafonic Wag Tail

$101.00

Race 5 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND 520m Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.67, 17.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SONIC THUNDER (8) Dean Turley 30.10 0.00 5.67 11 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble Dulcinea

$21.00

2 3 ROCKFORD (3) Glenn Smith 30.24 2.00 5.77 54 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Le Sirenuse

$1.75

3 5 BILLY BOY (5) Jean Hose 30.33 3.25 5.69 22 35.6kg Spring Gun Just Itchin'

$14.00

4 7 DAZE LIKE THESE (7) Cynthia Suttle 30.35 3.50 5.73 35 31.7kg Fabregas Tiny Wong Way

$34.00

5 1 RULE THE ROAD (1) Pamela Field 30.39 4.25 5.86 66 34.3kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$3.70

6 4 HAY HOPEY (4) Cynthia Elson 30.43 4.75 5.87 77 26.6kg Barcia Bale Cyndie's Special

$7.00

7 2 MR. BELVEDERE (2) Mark Ware 30.43 4.75 5.75 43 32.2kg Spring Gun Bogie Beltah

$21.00

8 6 KULU CHANCE (6) Kim Gooding 30.69 8.25 5.90 88 22.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$126.00

Race 6 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS 520m Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.62, 17.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PITTSBURGH PHIL (5) Glenn Smith 30.37 0.00 5.77 65 30.5kg Cosmic Rumble Le Sirenuse

$4.00

2 1 MAYWYNS NOISE (1) Robert Essex 30.39 0.25 5.62 11 30.8kg Dyna Lachlan Quartet Dream

$9.50

3 6 SNOWBALL OTTO (6) Ian Dionysius 30.39 0.25 5.71 43 31.6kg Spring Gun Snowball Run

$6.00

4 8 WAZZA WHO (8) William Elson 30.47 1.50 5.62 22 29.5kg Magic Sprite Abby's Fantasy

$6.00

5 2 AND YOU ARE (2) Sandra Hunt 30.56 2.50 5.79 74 30.6kg Outa Credit Classy Gypsy

$6.00

6 3 CAN'T POSSIBLY (3) Dean Turley 30.63 3.75 5.80 86 33.1kg Hostile Gothic Texada

$9.00

7 4 SYFY HERO (4) Shane Kleinhans 30.89 7.50 5.77 57 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Stubborn Babe

$5.00

8 7 EMPIRE REIGN (7) Barry Kitchener 31.31 13.25 5.65 38 33.1kg Bekim Bale Chances We Take

$34.00

Race 7 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 520m 4 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.45, 17.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KULU JASPER (1) Kim Gooding 29.84 0.00 5.56 32 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$1.95

2 3 CODRINGTON KID (3) Alex Green 30.02 2.50 5.45 11 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Suen's Cruiser

$2.15

3 8 WHEATACRE (8) Brian Baker 30.22 5.25 5.62 44 24.5kg Velocette Clair Vision

$26.00

4 7 RAQUEL'S MAGIC (7) William Elson 30.24 5.75 5.48 23 28.3kg Magic Sprite Tuscany Sally

$31.00

5 5 BRIGHT SATELLITE (5) Peter Cauchi 30.27 6.00 5.72 75 28.3kg Fear Zafonic Blonde State

$19.00

6 4 AZARIAH (4) Robin Palmer 30.31 6.50 5.65 56 26.6kg Spring Gun Halzani

$101.00

7 2 DREAM BLASTER (2) Raymond Burman 30.44 8.50 5.73 88 31.6kg Barcia Bale Bizarre Barbie

$23.00

8 6 INDIAN GIVER (6) Jeanette Cauchi 30.50 9.25 5.71 67 30.8kg Oaks Road Lady Tycoon

$51.00

Race 8 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 600m Mixed 4/5 $4375 - $1250 - $625 Splits: 9.92, 22.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MAGIC HORNET (4) Raymond Burman 34.83 0.00 9.92 11 27.6kg Barcia Bale Bizarre Barbie

$2.30

2 1 FLYAWAY BARB (1) Craig Cassidy 35.14 4.25 10.11 22 26.5kg Magic Sprite Barb Monelli

$7.00

3 7 DOUBLE GEE (7) Selena Zammit 35.25 6.00 10.37 65 33.7kg Dyna Double One Hot Spur

$3.20

4 2 ALPHA CHAOS (2) James Heddles 35.30 6.50 10.17 43 31.7kg Magic Sprite Queen Of Cyprus

$4.60

5 6 EMMA'S MAGIC (6) William Elson 35.67 12.00 10.37 77 24.5kg Magic Sprite Tuscany Sally

$126.00

6 3 KNOCKER KNOCK (3) Michael Emery 35.71 12.50 10.26 54 29.7kg Don't Knocka Him Fernvale Flyer

$18.00

7 8 LALLYBROCH (8) Scott Mcguiness 35.98 16.25 10.15 36 24.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Destini Warrior

$81.00

Race 9 TWITTER @ BRISGREYS 520m Best 8 $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.51, 17.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BUBBLE GUPPY (1) Tony Apap 30.07 0.00 5.69 32 34.0kg Collision Brook Lee

$1.90

2 6 WISE MISTY (6) Craig Hazelgrove 30.08 0.10 5.56 23 29.0kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$2.10

3 8 ADHARA STEEL (8) Jeff Crawford 30.11 0.75 5.51 11 31.0kg Barcia Bale Adhara Curl

$17.00

4 4 DEL REY (4) Tom Tzouvelis 30.16 1.25 5.74 55 28.0kg Milldean Panther National Diamond

$14.00

5 2 SMART MARLOW (2) Raymond Burman 30.18 1.50 5.72 44 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Smart Babe

$34.00

Race 10 UBET - DOWNLOAD THE APP 520m Masters Grade 5 $4025 - $1150 - $575 Splits: 5.71, 17.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ONE DOLLAR (1) Paul Cauchi 30.60 0.00 5.72 21 29.0kg Oaks Road Lady Tycoon

$4.00

2 2 MILLION DOLLAR (2) Jeanette Cauchi 30.66 0.75 5.76 52 27.6kg Oaks Road Lady Tycoon

$5.00

3 6 SAPPHO (6) Glen Northfield 30.81 3.00 5.71 15 25.8kg Outa Credit Yo Soy

$14.00

4 8 NOOREE DESSA (8) Christopher Kadniak 30.82 3.00 5.75 34 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Long Long Mama

$7.00

5 3 GOT THERE (3) George Hagicostas 30.93 4.75 5.83 66 30.6kg Magic Sprite Ima Geisha Girl

$34.00

6 4 COSMIC CAPERS (4) Colin Fry 31.04 6.25 5.87 77 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Kelly Charm

$5.00

7 7 THAT HOUDINI (7) Peter O'Reilly 31.06 6.50 5.75 43 36.0kg Black Houdini Tallow Beach

$3.20