Albion Park Race Results

Monday 3rd of December 2018
R1 UBET TAPPY (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.66, 17.49
1
5
T: Michael Patterson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.71

In Run

22

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: Warren Nicholls
$3.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.16

Split

5.66

In Run

11

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
T: Peter O'Reilly
$5.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.73

Split

5.96

In Run

43

Wgt

34.8kg
4
4
T: Kerry Hoggan
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.82

Split

6.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$4.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.82

In Run

34

Wgt

26.2kg
6
8
T: Renald Attard
$81.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

31.70

Split

5.97

In Run

56

Wgt

35.0kg
R2 MARBURG HOTEL (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.72, 17.88
1
4
T: Robert Giltinan
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.23

Split

5.72

In Run

11

Wgt

24.0kg
2
1
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$9.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.27

Split

5.96

In Run

65

Wgt

27.2kg
3
8
T: Serena Lawrance
$1.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.28

Split

5.95

In Run

53

Wgt

30.8kg
4
7
T: Robin Palmer
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.44

Split

5.84

In Run

36

Wgt

34.0kg
5
5
T: Ken Hawkings
$23.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.49

Split

5.78

In Run

22

Wgt

27.8kg
6
2
T: Peter Young
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.54

Split

5.88

In Run

44

Wgt

27.6kg
R3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.71
1
1
T: Joanne Price
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.78

In Run

32

Wgt

32.0kg
2
4
T: Chris Georgiou
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.83

In Run

53

Wgt

24.7kg
3
8
T: Grant Franklin
$4.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.84

In Run

75

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$26.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.09

Split

5.78

In Run

46

Wgt

27.0kg
5
3
T: Douglas Gladman
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.71

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.56

Split

5.83

In Run

67

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Garry Gilbert
$7.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.65

Split

5.74

In Run

24

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD (395m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.50
1
3
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

10.50

In Run

1

Wgt

27.6kg
2
4
T: Warren Nicholls
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.15

Split

10.81

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Gary Keep
$21.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.47

Split

10.69

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$7.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.55

Split

10.95

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Gary Keep
$31.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.78

Split

10.76

In Run

3

Wgt

34.5kg
6
6
T: Renald Attard
$13.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.91

Split

11.15

In Run

8

Wgt

29.0kg
7
8
T: Kim Gooding
$34.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.99

Split

11.13

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
8
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$26.00

Mgn

59.00

Time

26.88

Split

11.06

In Run

6

Wgt

26.9kg
R5 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 9.98, 22.63
1
6
T: Tony Brett
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.42

Split

10.44

In Run

75

Wgt

33.1kg
2
4
T: Raymond Burman
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

35.53

Split

9.98

In Run

12

Wgt

33.5kg
3
5
T: Juanita Linnan
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.64

Split

10.06

In Run

21

Wgt

30.3kg
4
2
T: Casey Dargusch
$4.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.64

Split

10.29

In Run

53

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: John Clarson
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.72

Split

10.34

In Run

64

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Hassell Rolph
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.72

Split

10.29

In Run

47

Wgt

29.6kg
7
8
T: Rebecca Franks
$41.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.98

Split

10.54

In Run

88

Wgt

27.8kg
8
9
T: James Heddles
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

36.27

Split

10.25

In Run

36

Wgt

32.4kg
R6 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.56, 17.44
1
7
T: Glenn Smith
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.69

In Run

32

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Anthony Zammit
$1.95

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.56

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Robin Palmer
$3.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.67

In Run

23

Wgt

35.2kg
4
4
T: Serena Lawrance
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.72

In Run

44

Wgt

34.8kg
5
5
T: Steven Scott
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.75

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
6
2
T: Grant Franklin
$151.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.07

Split

5.76

In Run

66

Wgt

36.8kg
7
6
T: Kim Gooding
$126.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.25

Split

5.83

In Run

88

Wgt

23.5kg
8
8
T: Casey Dargusch
$126.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.34

Split

5.80

In Run

77

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.58, 17.21
1
7
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.58

In Run

11

Wgt

24.6kg
2
6
T: Warren Nicholls
$4.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.65

In Run

42

Wgt

28.3kg
3
8
T: Michael Brauer
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.64

In Run

23

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: Anthony Zammit
$4.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.64

In Run

34

Wgt

26.0kg
5
3
T: Steven Scott
$101.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.91

Split

5.70

In Run

55

Wgt

26.7kg
6
5
T: Peter Young
$151.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.76

In Run

76

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: James Heddles
$5.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.74

In Run

68

Wgt

31.0kg
8
4
T: Colin Wills
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.77

In Run

87

Wgt

28.3kg
R8 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (395m)
Place
Best 8 - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: 10.30
1
4
T: Steven Scott
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.55

Split

10.30

In Run

1

Wgt

29.1kg
2
1
T: John Mccarthy
$2.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.59

Split

10.49

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Michael Brauer
$4.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.75

Split

10.45

In Run

2

Wgt

26.6kg
4
2
T: John Clarson
$16.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.00

Split

10.77

In Run

5

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Tony Brett
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.09

Split

10.76

In Run

4

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: John Clarson
$17.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.18

Split

10.97

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.19

Split

10.90

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
8
6
T: Shane Staples
$51.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.25

Split

10.93

In Run

7

Wgt

34.3kg
R9 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (331m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.05
1
7
T: John Clarson
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.18

Split

7.05

In Run

1

Wgt

24.1kg
2
5
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$4.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.30

Split

7.15

In Run

2

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: David Fitzgerald
$31.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.32

Split

7.19

In Run

3

Wgt

38.9kg
4
4
T: Nicole Connell
$7.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.43

Split

7.31

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
5
1
T: Les Dull
$2.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.47

Split

7.33

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
6
2
T: Shane Staples
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.49

Split

7.44

In Run

7

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Casey Dargusch
$9.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.59

Split

7.37

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
R10 THE MANLY HOTEL (395m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.63
1
2
T: Kerry Hoggan
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

10.63

In Run

1

Wgt

28.7kg
2
8
T: Mick Menicanin
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.22

Split

10.74

In Run

4

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Christopher Kadniak
$1.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.26

Split

10.68

In Run

2

Wgt

24.7kg
4
3
T: Max Hay
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.29

Split

10.87

In Run

6

Wgt

36.6kg
5
6
T: Gary Keep
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.33

Split

10.90

In Run

8

Wgt

35.4kg
6
7
T: Jason Bloomfield
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.41

Split

10.73

In Run

3

Wgt

26.6kg
7
5
T: Christopher Kadniak
$8.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.83

Split

10.81

In Run

5

Wgt

22.5kg
8
4
T: Sheryl Clark
$26.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.90

Split

10.88

In Run

7

Wgt

26.7kg
Race 1 UBET TAPPY 520m Maiden Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.66, 17.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WHAT ABOUT IT (5) Michael Patterson 30.13 0.00 5.71 22 26.7kg Barcia Bale Killara

$2.60

2 7 DUSTY DELIGHT (7) Warren Nicholls 30.16 0.50 5.66 11 34.4kg Collision Kilkee Flex

$3.80

3 1 STRAIT RUM (1) Peter O'Reilly 30.73 8.50 5.96 43 34.8kg Swift Fancy Rumjungle

$5.50

4 4 MARVISTA (4) Kerry Hoggan 30.82 9.75 6.00 65 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Happy Surprise

$8.00

5 2 ITEMISER (2) Reg Gardoll 31.00 12.25 5.82 34 26.2kg Bekim Bale Tandar Lass

$4.20

6 8 FROSTY BLACK JAY (8) Renald Attard 31.70 22.25 5.97 56 35.0kg Frosty Jay Jay Don't Eat Cake

$81.00

Race 2 MARBURG HOTEL 520m Maiden Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.72, 17.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PRIZE PORTRAIT (4) Robert Giltinan 31.23 0.00 5.72 11 24.0kg My Bro Fabio Matilda's Charm

$4.60

2 1 BLUE FLYER (1) Elizabeth Griffin 31.27 0.75 5.96 65 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$9.50

3 8 DRAW YA SWORD (8) Serena Lawrance 31.28 0.75 5.95 53 30.8kg Collision Ellie Mac Lee

$1.70

4 7 SCANLON (7) Robin Palmer 31.44 3.00 5.84 36 34.0kg Barcia Bale Killara

$5.00

5 5 BULLAROO FLASH (5) Ken Hawkings 31.49 3.75 5.78 22 27.8kg Barcia Bale Gazer Bale

$23.00

6 2 COYBIG (2) Peter Young 31.54 4.25 5.88 44 27.6kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$19.00

Race 3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 520m Novice Non Penalty $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 INFRARED LAD (1) Joanne Price 30.90 0.00 5.78 32 32.0kg Bella Infrared Vixon Lass

$1.40

2 4 ALPHA HEMERA (4) Chris Georgiou 31.05 2.00 5.83 53 24.7kg Magic Sprite Queen Of Cyprus

$26.00

3 8 SHAKEY DIESEL (8) Grant Franklin 31.08 2.50 5.84 75 32.0kg Shakey Jakey Paint

$4.80

4 6 LAST DRINK (6) Elizabeth Griffin 31.09 2.50 5.78 46 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$26.00

5 3 UNIQUE LEIGH (3) Douglas Gladman 31.11 3.00 5.71 11 31.8kg Brett Lee Laura Allen

$23.00

6 2 UNIQUE SPIRIT (2) Douglas Gladman 31.56 9.25 5.83 67 33.0kg Barcia Bale Dyna Aline

$41.00

7 7 YOU ANGEL YOU (7) Garry Gilbert 31.65 10.50 5.74 24 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Shabeky

$7.50

Race 4 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD 395m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NO CLYDE NEEDED (3) Darryl Mcgrath 22.75 0.00 10.50 1 27.6kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$2.90

2 4 RED VEE (4) Warren Nicholls 23.15 5.75 10.81 4 32.3kg Hostile Gothic Texada

$2.00

3 5 CALL ME AUSSIE (5) Gary Keep 23.47 10.25 10.69 2 34.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Moreish

$21.00

4 1 MISS BECKBOO (1) Darryl Mcgrath 23.55 11.50 10.95 5 26.5kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$7.50

5 2 MAGIC PASS (2) Gary Keep 23.78 14.50 10.76 3 34.5kg Magic Sprite Meg's Shadow

$31.00

6 6 BELVEDERE BABE (6) Renald Attard 23.91 16.50 11.15 8 29.0kg Spring Gun Bogie Beltah

$13.00

7 8 KULU RUBY (8) Kim Gooding 23.99 17.75 11.13 7 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$34.00

8 7 MISS PAIGE MAC (7) Darryl Mcgrath 26.88 59.00 11.06 6 26.9kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$26.00

Race 5 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS 600m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 9.98, 22.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HARA'S DAZZA (6) Tony Brett 35.42 0.00 10.44 75 33.1kg Surf Lorian Hara's Annie

$3.50

2 4 SMART MARLOW (4) Raymond Burman 35.53 1.50 9.98 12 33.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Smart Babe

$4.00

3 5 STROGANOFF (5) Juanita Linnan 35.64 3.00 10.06 21 30.3kg Collision Cakes And Pies

$12.00

4 2 BIG HERO SIX (2) Casey Dargusch 35.64 3.00 10.29 53 34.2kg Dyna Double One Golden Gossip

$4.20

5 7 KULU TURKEY (7) John Clarson 35.72 4.25 10.34 64 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$6.50

6 1 EARS UP (1) Hassell Rolph 35.72 4.25 10.29 47 29.6kg Collision Magic Five

$41.00

7 8 AGENT'S CHOICE (8) Rebecca Franks 35.98 8.00 10.54 88 27.8kg Barcia Bale Agent Dunham

$41.00

8 9 ALPHA CHAOS (3) James Heddles 36.27 12.25 10.25 36 32.4kg Magic Sprite Queen Of Cyprus

$8.00

Race 6 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 520m Grade 5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.56, 17.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 OXLEY ONE (7) Glenn Smith 30.38 0.00 5.69 32 34.3kg Dyna Double One Oxley Flamingo

$7.00

2 1 INDIVIDUAL RICHY (1) Anthony Zammit 30.50 1.75 5.56 11 33.3kg Sulzanti Raging Isa

$1.95

3 3 KENDALL (3) Robin Palmer 30.55 2.25 5.67 23 35.2kg Barcia Bale Killara

$3.10

4 4 SUPER CESC (4) Serena Lawrance 30.69 4.25 5.72 44 34.8kg Fabregas Super Surfer

$6.00

5 5 FARMOR AT LAST (5) Steven Scott 30.88 7.00 5.75 55 27.1kg Above All Farmor Karma

$26.00

6 2 NOT TOO BOSSY (2) Grant Franklin 31.07 9.75 5.76 66 36.8kg El Grand Senor Queen Marina

$151.00

7 6 KULU CHANCE (6) Kim Gooding 31.25 12.25 5.83 88 23.5kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$126.00

8 8 GRU (8) Casey Dargusch 31.34 13.75 5.80 77 31.1kg Hostile Gothic Texada

$126.00

Race 7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 520m Grade 5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.58, 17.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DAM SLIPPERY (7) Brett Hazelgrove 30.11 0.00 5.58 11 24.6kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse

$2.30

2 6 COMMON GROUND (6) Warren Nicholls 30.33 3.00 5.65 42 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Titan Ash

$4.80

3 8 CRAZY EMJAY (8) Michael Brauer 30.61 7.00 5.64 23 25.6kg Hostile Test The Truth

$8.00

4 2 VISION OF LOVE (2) Anthony Zammit 30.62 7.25 5.64 34 26.0kg Fernando Bale Future Love

$4.80

5 3 FELICI BEACH (3) Steven Scott 30.91 11.50 5.70 55 26.7kg Fabregas Blue Bird

$101.00

6 5 BLACKHEART BELLA (5) Peter Young 30.95 12.00 5.76 76 27.2kg Kinloch Brae White Heart

$151.00

7 1 ALPHA ULYSSES (1) James Heddles 30.99 12.50 5.74 68 31.0kg Barcia Bale Alpha Athena

$5.50

8 4 OBLIVINATOR (4) Colin Wills 31.00 12.75 5.77 87 28.3kg Elite State Ellie's Choice

$51.00

Race 8 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 395m Best 8 $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 10.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FARMOR ON FIRE (4) Steven Scott 22.55 0.00 10.30 1 29.1kg Barcia Bale Gift Box

$5.00

2 1 PROPER GENT (1) John Mccarthy 22.59 0.75 10.49 3 32.0kg Fear Zafonic Pearl Za Zinger

$2.80

3 8 ARABELLA EMJAY (8) Michael Brauer 22.75 2.75 10.45 2 26.6kg Hostile Test The Truth

$4.40

4 2 KULU ZIPSTER (2) John Clarson 23.00 6.25 10.77 5 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$16.00

5 7 JETTA KNIGHT (7) Tony Brett 23.09 7.75 10.76 4 31.6kg Fernando Bale Jetta's Girl

$5.50

6 3 KULU DOT COM (3) John Clarson 23.18 9.00 10.97 8 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$17.00

7 5 IMMA CALLIM KLAY (5) Darryl Mcgrath 23.19 9.25 10.90 6 32.3kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$8.50

8 6 SANDLER (6) Shane Staples 23.25 10.00 10.93 7 34.3kg Dyna Nalin Bella Chloe

$51.00

Race 9 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 331m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KULU SPARROW (7) John Clarson 19.18 0.00 7.05 1 24.1kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Cher

$8.00

2 5 PEGGALICIOUS (5) Darryl Mcgrath 19.30 1.75 7.15 2 26.3kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$4.80

3 8 FABULOUS DAN (8) David Fitzgerald 19.32 2.00 7.19 3 38.9kg Fabregas Star Sapphire

$31.00

4 4 BROKE EVEN (4) Nicole Connell 19.43 3.50 7.31 4 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Lady Jasmin

$7.00

5 1 MIDNIGHT DASHER (1) Les Dull 19.47 4.25 7.33 5 33.0kg Swift Fancy Shesa Slim Shady

$2.20

6 2 MAZZA (2) Shane Staples 19.49 4.25 7.44 7 29.3kg Dyna Nalin Bella Chloe

$8.00

7 3 TIMELY RICKSHAW (3) Casey Dargusch 19.59 5.75 7.37 6 32.6kg Barcia Bale Rickshaw Rosie

$9.50

Race 10 THE MANLY HOTEL 395m Masters Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUTTON PUSHER (2) Kerry Hoggan 22.86 0.00 10.63 1 28.7kg Don't Knocka Him That's Emma Lee

$8.50

2 8 SON OF BETTY (8) Mick Menicanin 23.22 5.25 10.74 4 33.9kg Slater Betty's Diamond

$10.00

3 1 SMASHNIAK BATMAN (1) Christopher Kadniak 23.26 5.75 10.68 2 24.7kg Black Magic Opal Got A Moment

$1.50

4 3 CORY'S DIAMOND (3) Max Hay 23.29 6.00 10.87 6 36.6kg Glen Gallon Ellie's Diamond

$51.00

5 6 ANOTHER RED (6) Gary Keep 23.33 6.50 10.90 8 35.4kg Cosmic Rumble Ba Bling

$18.00

6 7 ALOTA DAGZ (7) Jason Bloomfield 23.41 7.75 10.73 3 26.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Smashing Lady

$10.00

7 5 SMASHNIAK WINX (5) Christopher Kadniak 23.83 13.75 10.81 5 22.5kg Frosty Jay Jay Witch Half

$8.50

8 4 MAY ROAD (4) Sheryl Clark 23.90 14.75 10.88 7 26.7kg Oaks Road Sanrico Joan

$26.00