Albion Park Race Results

Monday 7th of January 2019
R1 SKY RACING (395m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.51
1
4
TOBY TRACKER
T: Keith Boan
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.69

Split

10.51

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
LADY OPAL
T: Sidney Goodwin
$8.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.29

Split

10.76

In Run

2

Wgt

25.8kg
3
3
PATCHE DE KAHN
T: Noela Fertch
$126.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.52

Split

10.85

In Run

3

Wgt

28.6kg
4
6
BECKONING CANDLE
T: Michael Geraghty
$26.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.54

Split

11.03

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
5
8
REDEAL
T: Gregory Brennan
$3.60

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.09

Split

10.96

In Run

6

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
VINI VILLA
T: Keith Boan
$2.90

Mgn

21.25

Time

24.18

Split

10.94

In Run

5

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
UNIQUE SPIRIT
T: Douglas Gladman
$81.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

24.19

Split

10.86

In Run

4

Wgt

32.9kg
R2 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.76, 17.54
1
5
FAB TO FLY
T: Sandra Hunt
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.76

In Run

11

Wgt

25.0kg
2
6
EMMAVILLE STAR
T: Anthony Zammit
$2.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.53

Split

5.77

In Run

22

Wgt

26.4kg
3
3
BIT OF RIPPLE
T: Michael Lalicz
$3.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.89

In Run

54

Wgt

25.8kg
4
7
VALENTINO FOX
T: Darryl Chapman
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.79

In Run

35

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
COYBIG
T: Peter Young
$61.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.48

Split

5.80

In Run

43

Wgt

28.5kg
R3 MARBURG HOTEL (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.63, 17.44
1
1
HAIGSLEA FLYER
T: Patricia Carrington
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.88

Split

5.63

In Run

11

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
WILDASH JAKEY
T: Robert Giltinan
$1.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.64

In Run

22

Wgt

34.2kg
3
3
LAST DRINK
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$26.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.06

Split

5.82

In Run

44

Wgt

27.4kg
4
2
STRAIT RUM
T: Peter O'Reilly
$3.60

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.88

In Run

53

Wgt

34.8kg
5
4
ALPHA HEMERA
T: Chris Georgiou
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.12

Split

5.88

In Run

66

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
UNIQUE LEIGH
T: Douglas Gladman
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.81

In Run

35

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
MY BOUQUET
T: Patricia Carrington
$51.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.44

Split

5.94

In Run

77

Wgt

26.8kg
R4 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS (600m)
Place
Restricted Win - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 10.06, 22.53
1
3
ELLIE GRACE
T: Gregory Brennan
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.63

Split

10.29

In Run

33

Wgt

29.1kg
2
8
WHIPPY MIDGET
T: Benjamin Shepherd
$3.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

35.72

Split

10.06

In Run

11

Wgt

23.2kg
3
4
TIMES A BONUS
T: Craig Cassidy
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

36.05

Split

10.67

In Run

76

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
ONE FOR MICK
T: Peter O'Reilly
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

36.14

Split

10.27

In Run

22

Wgt

34.0kg
5
7
ROCKY SPIES
T: Karen Davies
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

36.17

Split

10.46

In Run

54

Wgt

38.2kg
6
1
BLUE FLYER
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$14.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

36.22

Split

10.56

In Run

65

Wgt

27.7kg
7
6
INFRARED LASS
T: Joanne Price
$5.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

36.47

Split

10.43

In Run

47

Wgt

27.2kg
R5 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD (331m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 6.95
1
1
WHITE OX
T: Diane Hannon
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

6.95

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
2
5
VAQUERO
T: Diane Hannon
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.29

Split

7.20

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
3
3
PENUMBRA
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.33

Split

7.19

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
DESTINI COMET
T: Robert Wall
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.42

Split

7.29

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
GITCHA ALLEY
T: Gary Mitchell
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.54

Split

7.01

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
6
8
TOO GOOD JOOG
T: Anthony Zammit
$14.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.64

Split

7.44

In Run

8

Wgt

34.8kg
7
6
MAGIC CODE
T: Diane Hannon
$8.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

20.17

Split

7.30

In Run

6

Wgt

34.3kg
8
7
MASTER ZIMBO
T: Christine Goodwin
$61.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

20.23

Split

7.41

In Run

7

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (395m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.61
1
1
EBONY SANDS
T: Christi Ann Lombe
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

10.61

In Run

1

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
ANOTHER RED
T: Gary Keep
$2.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.04

Split

10.68

In Run

2

Wgt

35.8kg
3
3
MISS THICKSHAKE
T: Serena Lawrance
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.25

Split

10.80

In Run

3

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
CORY'S DIAMOND
T: Max Hay
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.41

Split

10.99

In Run

5

Wgt

36.5kg
5
4
NEXT
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$26.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.73

Split

10.97

In Run

4

Wgt

26.6kg
6
7
GRAND ANGEL
T: Jason Bloomfield
$9.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.79

Split

11.19

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
R7 FABREGAS @ STUD (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.55, 17.26
1
8
OFF THE DECK
T: John Catton
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.55

In Run

11

Wgt

25.3kg
2
7
BLACKHEART BELLA
T: Peter Young
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.67

In Run

22

Wgt

27.6kg
3
6
BLUE JILLEM
T: Peter O'Reilly
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.81

In Run

43

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
ELUSIVE STAR
T: Brian Baker
$3.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.92

In Run

76

Wgt

28.2kg
5
2
GALWAY LUDWIG
T: Kevin Galloway
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.83

In Run

54

Wgt

28.7kg
6
4
SORRENTO
T: Michael Brauer
$15.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.74

Split

5.84

In Run

65

Wgt

29.2kg
7
1
ILLAWONG COWGIRL
T: Diane Hannon
$18.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.23

Split

5.76

In Run

37

Wgt

28.2kg
R8 BOX1PHOTOGRAPHY.COM (395m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.63
1
1
ABSOLUTELY FAB
T: Serena Lawrance
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

10.64

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
RULE THE ROAD
T: Pamela Field
$14.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.05

Split

10.93

In Run

5

Wgt

34.3kg
3
8
SLEEK STYLE
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.15

Split

10.70

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
OBLIVINATOR
T: Colin Wills
$4.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.40

Split

11.13

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
5
2
FARCELONA FENIX
T: Desmond Gilroy
$17.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.71

Split

10.85

In Run

4

Wgt

26.4kg
6
5
RAMBLIN' ROSE
T: Douglas Gladman
$17.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.80

Split

10.63

In Run

1

Wgt

25.3kg
7
4
BULLET PASS
T: Serena Lawrance
$17.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.87

Split

11.26

In Run

8

Wgt

28.0kg
8
3
EL DOUBLE ONE
T: Sean Galloway
$14.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.91

Split

11.12

In Run

6

Wgt

27.8kg
R9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (331m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.07
1
8
POLLYS MAID
T: David Fitzgerald
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.08

Split

7.29

In Run

4

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
XEROX LETTER
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.23

Split

7.07

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
3
7
INDIAN RUBY
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$1.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.35

Split

7.19

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
4
3
REGAL TRAV
T: Desmond Gilroy
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.38

Split

7.20

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
5
4
DOUBLE OAK
T: Pamela Field
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.49

Split

7.34

In Run

6

Wgt

37.5kg
6
1
MYONA MORPHEUS
T: Sean Galloway
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.54

Split

7.33

In Run

5

Wgt

29.9kg
R10 THE MANLY HOTEL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.56, 17.52
1
1
CAPTAIN BLUE
T: Peter O'Reilly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.63

In Run

22

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
CRAZY EMJAY
T: Michael Brauer
$2.15

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.56

In Run

11

Wgt

25.6kg
3
5
GYPSY WILD
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$9.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.68

In Run

44

Wgt

27.0kg
4
2
CATER STREET
T: John Catton
$4.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.90

Split

5.68

In Run

33

Wgt

34.8kg
5
4
WHO NOSE SIZE
T: Kevin Galloway
$18.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.94

Split

5.76

In Run

65

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
OHIO FERNANDO
T: Douglas Gladman
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.14

Split

5.71

In Run

56

Wgt

26.1kg
Race 1 SKY RACING 395m Novice Non Penalty $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOBY TRACKER (4) Keith Boan 22.69 0.00 10.51 1 30.4kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet

$2.50

2 1 LADY OPAL (1) Sidney Goodwin 23.29 8.50 10.76 2 25.8kg Black Magic Opal Miss Shadow

$8.50

3 3 PATCHE DE KAHN (3) Noela Fertch 23.52 11.75 10.85 3 28.6kg Fernando Bale Rue De Kahn

$126.00

4 6 BECKONING CANDLE (6) Michael Geraghty 23.54 12.25 11.03 7 25.7kg Barcia Bale Premier Mozz

$26.00

5 8 REDEAL (8) Gregory Brennan 24.09 20.00 10.96 6 26.8kg Fabregas Reshuffle

$3.60

6 2 VINI VILLA (2) Keith Boan 24.18 21.25 10.94 5 31.2kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet

$2.90

7 7 UNIQUE SPIRIT (7) Douglas Gladman 24.19 21.25 10.86 4 32.9kg Barcia Bale Dyna Aline

$81.00

Race 2 ASSET BODY CORPORATE BRIBIE ISLAND 520m Maiden $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.76, 17.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FAB TO FLY (5) Sandra Hunt 30.50 0.00 5.76 11 25.0kg Fabregas Made To Fly

$4.60

2 6 EMMAVILLE STAR (6) Anthony Zammit 30.53 0.50 5.77 22 26.4kg Kinloch Brae Iona Champion

$2.00

3 3 BIT OF RIPPLE (3) Michael Lalicz 31.02 7.50 5.89 54 25.8kg Fabregas Busy Rumble

$3.50

4 7 VALENTINO FOX (7) Darryl Chapman 31.16 9.25 5.79 35 32.8kg Barcia Bale Screaming Bikini

$5.50

5 4 COYBIG (4) Peter Young 31.48 14.00 5.80 43 28.5kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$61.00

Race 3 MARBURG HOTEL 520m Novice Non Penalty $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.63, 17.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAIGSLEA FLYER (1) Patricia Carrington 30.88 0.00 5.63 11 30.2kg Above All Mist Opportunity

$5.00

2 8 WILDASH JAKEY (8) Robert Giltinan 30.95 1.00 5.64 22 34.2kg Shakey Jakey Harbour Gift

$1.90

3 3 LAST DRINK (3) Elizabeth Griffin 31.06 2.50 5.82 44 27.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$26.00

4 2 STRAIT RUM (2) Peter O'Reilly 31.08 2.75 5.88 53 34.8kg Swift Fancy Rumjungle

$3.60

5 4 ALPHA HEMERA (4) Chris Georgiou 31.12 3.50 5.88 66 25.2kg Magic Sprite Queen Of Cyprus

$10.00

6 7 UNIQUE LEIGH (7) Douglas Gladman 31.35 6.50 5.81 35 32.2kg Brett Lee Laura Allen

$18.00

7 6 MY BOUQUET (6) Patricia Carrington 31.44 8.00 5.94 77 26.8kg Above All Honey Bouquet

$51.00

Race 4 EXPAT LODGE BOARDING KENNELS 600m Restricted Win $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 10.06, 22.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ELLIE GRACE (3) Gregory Brennan 35.63 0.00 10.29 33 29.1kg Fabregas Bubbles Devere

$2.30

2 8 WHIPPY MIDGET (8) Benjamin Shepherd 35.72 1.25 10.06 11 23.2kg History Lesson Gooseberry Lass

$3.80

3 4 TIMES A BONUS (4) Craig Cassidy 36.05 6.00 10.67 76 31.2kg My Bro Fabio Capetown Gem

$6.50

4 2 ONE FOR MICK (2) Peter O'Reilly 36.14 7.25 10.27 22 34.0kg Dyna Double One Hot Spur

$15.00

5 7 ROCKY SPIES (7) Karen Davies 36.17 7.75 10.46 54 38.2kg Dyna Double One Tauni Mara

$26.00

6 1 BLUE FLYER (1) Elizabeth Griffin 36.22 8.25 10.56 65 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$14.00

7 6 INFRARED LASS (6) Joanne Price 36.47 12.00 10.43 47 27.2kg Bella Infrared Vixon Lass

$5.00

Race 5 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD 331m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 6.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WHITE OX (1) Diane Hannon 18.93 0.00 6.95 1 32.7kg Paw Licking Mega Dee

$1.65

2 5 VAQUERO (5) Diane Hannon 19.29 5.25 7.20 4 33.0kg Paw Licking Mega Dee

$18.00

3 3 PENUMBRA (3) Reginald Hazelgrove 19.33 5.75 7.19 3 31.6kg Paw Licking Whirly Way

$21.00

4 2 DESTINI COMET (2) Robert Wall 19.42 7.00 7.29 5 30.9kg Djays Octane Miss Abilene

$41.00

5 4 GITCHA ALLEY (4) Gary Mitchell 19.54 8.75 7.01 2 27.0kg Al Moran Gitcha Whirl

$4.00

6 8 TOO GOOD JOOG (8) Anthony Zammit 19.64 10.00 7.44 8 34.8kg Sulzanti Raging Isa

$14.00

7 6 MAGIC CODE (6) Diane Hannon 20.17 17.75 7.30 6 34.3kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$8.00

8 7 MASTER ZIMBO (7) Christine Goodwin 20.23 18.50 7.41 7 31.2kg Black Magic Opal Miss Shadow

$61.00

Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 395m Masters Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EBONY SANDS (1) Christi Ann Lombe 22.85 0.00 10.61 1 28.1kg Paw Licking Silver Sand

$2.70

2 2 ANOTHER RED (2) Gary Keep 23.04 2.50 10.68 2 35.8kg Cosmic Rumble Ba Bling

$2.20

3 3 MISS THICKSHAKE (3) Serena Lawrance 23.25 5.75 10.80 3 27.4kg Fabregas Miss Milkshake

$5.00

4 6 CORY'S DIAMOND (6) Max Hay 23.41 8.00 10.99 5 36.5kg Glen Gallon Ellie's Diamond

$23.00

5 4 NEXT (4) Matthew Heilbronn 23.73 12.50 10.97 4 26.6kg Fear Zafonic Daily Mail

$26.00

6 7 GRAND ANGEL (7) Jason Bloomfield 23.79 13.25 11.19 6 27.2kg El Grand Senor Matisse's Angel

$9.50

Race 7 FABREGAS @ STUD 520m Grade 5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.55, 17.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OFF THE DECK (8) John Catton 30.18 0.00 5.55 11 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Le Sirenuse

$2.70

2 7 BLACKHEART BELLA (7) Peter Young 30.43 3.50 5.67 22 27.6kg Kinloch Brae White Heart

$7.50

3 6 BLUE JILLEM (6) Peter O'Reilly 30.61 6.00 5.81 43 31.1kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem

$4.80

4 3 ELUSIVE STAR (3) Brian Baker 30.65 6.50 5.92 76 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue

$3.10

5 2 GALWAY LUDWIG (2) Kevin Galloway 30.68 7.00 5.83 54 28.7kg Magic Sprite Skie's Size

$15.00

6 4 SORRENTO (4) Michael Brauer 30.74 8.00 5.84 65 29.2kg Spring Gun Even Burn

$15.00

7 1 ILLAWONG COWGIRL (1) Diane Hannon 31.23 15.00 5.76 37 28.2kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$18.00

Race 8 BOX1PHOTOGRAPHY.COM 395m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ABSOLUTELY FAB (1) Serena Lawrance 22.70 0.00 10.64 2 30.3kg Fabregas Super Surfer

$1.75

2 7 RULE THE ROAD (7) Pamela Field 23.05 5.00 10.93 5 34.3kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$14.00

3 8 SLEEK STYLE (8) Reginald Hazelgrove 23.15 6.25 10.70 3 26.2kg Paw Licking Mega Dee

$12.00

4 6 OBLIVINATOR (6) Colin Wills 23.40 10.00 11.13 7 28.2kg Elite State Ellie's Choice

$4.60

5 2 FARCELONA FENIX (2) Desmond Gilroy 23.71 14.25 10.85 4 26.4kg Bekim Bale Drop Of Black

$17.00

6 5 RAMBLIN' ROSE (5) Douglas Gladman 23.80 15.75 10.63 1 25.3kg Collision Magic Maggie

$17.00

7 4 BULLET PASS (4) Serena Lawrance 23.87 16.75 11.26 8 28.0kg Fabregas Pinata Belle

$17.00

8 3 EL DOUBLE ONE (3) Sean Galloway 23.91 17.25 11.12 6 27.8kg Dyna Double One El Bonito

$14.00

Race 9 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 331m Mixed 3/4 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 POLLYS MAID (8) David Fitzgerald 19.08 0.00 7.29 4 28.7kg Collision San Tan Maid

$5.50

2 2 XEROX LETTER (2) Brett Hazelgrove 19.23 2.00 7.07 1 32.6kg Barcia Bale Diamonds At Dusk

$10.00

3 7 INDIAN RUBY (7) Reginald Hazelgrove 19.35 3.75 7.19 2 27.0kg Paw Licking Whirly Way

$1.90

4 3 REGAL TRAV (3) Desmond Gilroy 19.38 4.25 7.20 3 33.0kg Premier Fantasy Regal Silver

$10.00

5 4 DOUBLE OAK (4) Pamela Field 19.49 5.75 7.34 6 37.5kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$7.50

6 1 MYONA MORPHEUS (1) Sean Galloway 19.54 6.50 7.33 5 29.9kg Black Enforcer Skie's Size

$6.50

Race 10 THE MANLY HOTEL 520m Grade 5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.56, 17.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAPTAIN BLUE (1) Peter O'Reilly 30.62 0.00 5.63 22 30.2kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem

$4.00

2 8 CRAZY EMJAY (8) Michael Brauer 30.65 0.50 5.56 11 25.6kg Hostile Test The Truth

$2.15

3 5 GYPSY WILD (5) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.71 1.25 5.68 44 27.0kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$9.00

4 2 CATER STREET (2) John Catton 30.90 4.00 5.68 33 34.8kg Oaks Road Well Uno

$4.40

5 4 WHO NOSE SIZE (4) Kevin Galloway 30.94 4.50 5.76 65 25.8kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith

$18.00

6 7 OHIO FERNANDO (7) Douglas Gladman 31.14 7.50 5.71 56 26.1kg Fernando Bale Sacramento Sal

$14.00