Albion Park Race Results

Monday 12th of August 2019
R1 MARBURG HOTEL (520m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.74, 17.76
1
2
T: Cynthia Elson
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.79

In Run

32

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Brian Druery
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.64

Split

5.89

In Run

63

Wgt

24.9kg
3
4
T: Raymond Burman
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.74

In Run

11

Wgt

28.2kg
4
6
T: Lester Kleinhans
$3.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.89

Split

5.88

In Run

54

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.86

In Run

45

Wgt

30.8kg
6
8
T: Sergio Livotto
$4.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.07

Split

5.96

In Run

76

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.16

Split

5.78

In Run

27

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 BRISGREYS ON INSTAGRAM (395m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.69
1
3
T: Gary Keep
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.08

Split

10.75

In Run

4

Wgt

36.6kg
2
6
T: Peter Cauchi
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.27

Split

10.70

In Run

2

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$4.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.28

Split

10.85

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
4
8
T: Lynette Williams
$61.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.71

Split

10.93

In Run

6

Wgt

25.1kg
5
2
T: Jason Aylward
$3.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.72

Split

10.69

In Run

1

Wgt

26.7kg
6
1
T: Stephen Woods
$5.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.79

Split

10.72

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
5
T: Neville Tonks
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Peter Cauchi
$0.00
R3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (395m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.51
1
5
T: George Hagicostas
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.51

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
2
4
T: Clinton Kratzmann
$2.25

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.69

In Run

2

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Scott Mcguiness
$5.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.96

Split

10.72

In Run

3

Wgt

22.5kg
4
8
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.15

Split

10.79

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
5
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.19

Split

10.85

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Michael Pearce
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.28

Split

10.89

In Run

7

Wgt

31.1kg
7
1
T: Michael Brauer
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.28

Split

10.88

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Cynthia Elson
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.31

Split

10.91

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
R4 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD (395m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.47
1
2
T: Brian Baker
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.47

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
1
4
T: Travis Elson
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.50

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
3
6
T: Pamela Field
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.00

Split

10.88

In Run

7

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$71.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.21

Split

10.83

In Run

6

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Ross Ogden
$10.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.40

Split

10.74

In Run

4

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Pamela Field
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.60

Split

10.74

In Run

5

Wgt

36.5kg
DNF
1
T: Darren Johnstone
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 TWITTER @BRISGREYS (395m)
Place
Best 8 - $1925 - $550 - $275
Splits: 10.44
1
3
T: Cynthia Elson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.44

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Michael Brauer
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.63

In Run

2

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Brian Baker
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.97

Split

10.68

In Run

3

Wgt

25.1kg
4
6
T: Pamela Field
$101.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.15

Split

10.83

In Run

6

Wgt

36.0kg
5
1
T: Travis Elson
$2.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.17

Split

10.74

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
6
7
T: Leanne Hall
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.31

Split

10.80

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
4
T: Darren Johnstone
$0.00
R6 EXPAT LODGE (600m)
Place
RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY - $3150 - $900 - $450
Splits: 9.85, 21.94
1
7
T: Matthew Heilbronn
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.46

Split

9.85

In Run

11

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Tony Apap
$2.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

35.48

Split

10.18

In Run

43

Wgt

34.0kg
3
2
T: Douglas Gladman
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.75

Split

10.04

In Run

22

Wgt

25.5kg
4
3
T: Casey Dargusch
$11.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.89

Split

10.19

In Run

54

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Raymond Burman
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

35.93

Split

10.25

In Run

65

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Jeff Crawford
$2.25

Mgn

9.75

Time

36.15

Split

10.16

In Run

37

Wgt

25.3kg
7
5
T: Glen Boody
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

36.20

Split

10.28

In Run

76

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
8
T: Brett Hastie
$0.00
R7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.59, 17.56
1
1
T: Michael Campbell
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.71

In Run

31

Wgt

32.7kg
2
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.80

In Run

53

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Robert Adams
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.80

In Run

42

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$17.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.88

In Run

74

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Peter Young
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.81

In Run

65

Wgt

26.5kg
6
6
T: Pamela Field
$17.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.06

Split

5.89

In Run

86

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Ken Hawkings
$14.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.49

Split

5.59

In Run

17

Wgt

34.9kg
8
8
T: John Hill
$4.60

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.57

Split

5.63

In Run

28

Wgt

34.5kg
R8 SKY RACING (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2625 - $750 - $375
Splits: 5.55, 17.38
1
2
T: Raymond Burman
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.55

In Run

11

Wgt

34.8kg
2
3
T: Kerry Hoggan
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.50

Split

5.63

In Run

22

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: Kerry Bussian
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.72

In Run

43

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Christopher Riordon
$19.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.78

In Run

74

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.04

Split

5.70

In Run

35

Wgt

25.6kg
6
5
T: Robert Eddie
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.22

Split

5.77

In Run

67

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$6.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.76

In Run

56

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
1
T: Steven Scott
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Terrence Auckram
$0.00
R9 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE (395m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 10.63
1
5
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

10.63

In Run

1

Wgt

24.6kg
2
8
T: Michael Pearce
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.04

Split

10.72

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Darren Titmarsh
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.18

Split

10.72

In Run

2

Wgt

26.2kg
4
4
T: Warren Nicholls
$15.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.27

Split

10.88

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Lester Kleinhans
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.28

Split

10.77

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Elizabeth Griffin
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.53

Split

10.90

In Run

6

Wgt

25.6kg
7
6
T: Gary Keep
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.69

Split

10.99

In Run

7

Wgt

39.5kg
8
7
T: Kim Shedden
$101.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.92

Split

11.26

In Run

8

Wgt

29.8kg
R10 TAB (331m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 7.06
1
5
T: Gary Keep
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

7.06

In Run

1

Wgt

36.4kg
2
7
T: Scott Mcguiness
$31.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.26

Split

7.18

In Run

2

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Roan Enright
$2.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.46

Split

7.22

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
4
6
T: Warren Nicholls
$3.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.56

Split

7.39

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
5
10
T: Darren Johnstone
$34.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.57

Split

7.38

In Run

6

Wgt

29.0kg
6
2
T: Sidney Goodwin
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.61

Split

7.33

In Run

4

Wgt

30.9kg
7
8
T: Scott Mcguiness
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.68

Split

7.35

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
8
3
T: Darryl Mcgrath
$34.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.94

Split

7.53

In Run

8

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
4
T: Jason Aylward
$0.00
Race 1 MARBURG HOTEL 520m Novice Non Penalty $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.74, 17.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LEN'S OUT (2) Cynthia Elson 30.58 0.00 5.79 32 33.0kg Barcia Bale Shanae's Magic

$9.50

2 7 BENNY'S ASSASSIN (7) Brian Druery 30.64 0.75 5.89 63 24.9kg Dyna Double One Kyan's Assassin

$3.80

3 4 SNEAKY OPTION (4) Raymond Burman 30.83 3.50 5.74 11 28.2kg Paw Licking Bizarre Barbie

$7.50

4 6 WAIKARIE BELL (6) Lester Kleinhans 30.89 4.25 5.88 54 25.8kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic

$3.60

5 1 MAROON GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 31.00 6.00 5.86 45 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh

$6.50

6 8 COOL HAND SAM (8) Sergio Livotto 31.07 7.00 5.96 76 30.7kg Magic Sprite Spring Out

$4.20

7 3 LAST DRINK (3) Elizabeth Griffin 31.16 8.25 5.78 27 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$21.00

Race 2 BRISGREYS ON INSTAGRAM 395m Masters Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ANOTHER RED (3) Gary Keep 23.08 0.00 10.75 4 36.6kg Cosmic Rumble Ba Bling

$6.00

2 6 LADY FRANKIE (6) Peter Cauchi 23.27 2.50 10.70 2 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Lady Jasmin

$3.00

3 4 ANNIE'S MAGIC (4) Cynthia Elson 23.28 2.75 10.85 5 25.1kg Magic Sprite Tuscany Sally

$4.00

4 8 HAIGHT ASHBURY (8) Lynette Williams 23.71 9.00 10.93 6 25.1kg Magic Sprite Lyn's Flash

$61.00

5 2 TAZI BE GOOD (2) Jason Aylward 23.72 9.25 10.69 1 26.7kg Fear Zafonic Suzie Be Good

$3.40

6 1 WHITE EAGLE (1) Stephen Woods 23.79 10.00 10.72 3 32.7kg Mr. Prizz Penelope Blue

$5.00

SCR 5 HALL PASS (5) Neville Tonks
SCR 7 STANKY LEG (7) Peter Cauchi
Race 3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 395m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REDEAL (5) George Hagicostas 22.73 0.00 10.51 1 25.7kg Fabregas Reshuffle

$7.50

2 4 PATIENT WALLY (4) Clinton Kratzmann 22.90 2.25 10.69 2 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Indiana Rumble

$2.25

3 2 RAPID HIGHWAY (2) Scott Mcguiness 22.96 3.25 10.72 3 22.5kg Fernando Bale Addison Road

$5.50

4 8 NALA'S BOY (8) Darryl Mcgrath 23.15 6.00 10.79 4 30.2kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss

$5.50

5 7 ORANGE GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 23.19 6.50 10.85 5 31.6kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh

$26.00

6 3 PASSING NOVA (3) Michael Pearce 23.28 7.75 10.89 7 31.1kg Shakey Jakey Paint

$61.00

7 1 RAVEN PRINCE (1) Michael Brauer 23.28 7.75 10.88 6 30.8kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines

$12.00

8 6 HAY NANNY (6) Cynthia Elson 23.31 8.25 10.91 8 28.1kg Barcia Bale Regal Silver

$7.00

Race 4 THIRTY TALKS @ STUD 395m Mixed 3/4 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ONE MUMMA (2) Brian Baker 22.73 0.00 10.47 1 27.7kg Dyna Double One Arabian Mumma

$5.00

1 4 NAN'S MAGIC (4) Travis Elson 22.73 0.00 10.50 2 27.3kg Magic Sprite Summer's Senor

$1.45

3 6 RULE THE ROAD (6) Pamela Field 23.00 3.75 10.88 7 34.0kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$12.00

4 8 NEXT (8) Matthew Heilbronn 23.21 6.75 10.83 6 25.2kg Fear Zafonic Daily Mail

$71.00

5 7 IRONBAR RICKY (7) Ross Ogden 23.40 9.50 10.74 4 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Prochure

$10.00

6 3 DOUBLE OAK (3) Pamela Field 23.60 12.25 10.74 5 36.5kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$34.00

DNF 1 ZIPPING CHELSE (1) Darren Johnstone 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 27.0kg El Grand Senor Zipping Jewel

$10.00

Race 5 TWITTER @BRISGREYS 395m Best 8 $1925 - $550 - $275 Splits: 10.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KATIE WHO (3) Cynthia Elson 22.73 0.00 10.44 1 28.6kg Magic Sprite Abby's Fantasy

$2.60

2 8 CRAZY EMJAY (8) Michael Brauer 22.90 2.25 10.63 2 25.2kg Hostile Test The Truth

$7.00

3 2 WHEATACRE (2) Brian Baker 22.97 3.50 10.68 3 25.1kg Velocette Clair Vision

$4.40

4 6 NEVER A DOUBT (6) Pamela Field 23.15 6.00 10.83 6 36.0kg Oaks Road Mercy Rule

$101.00

5 1 SO CRAZY (1) Travis Elson 23.17 6.25 10.74 4 27.4kg Magic Sprite Summer's Senor

$2.50

6 7 BLACK PAWS (7) Leanne Hall 23.31 8.25 10.80 5 29.3kg Paw Licking Bold And Black

$31.00

SCR 4 DAISY DREAMS (4) Darren Johnstone
Race 6 EXPAT LODGE 600m RESTRICTED 5TH GRADE PENALTY $3150 - $900 - $450 Splits: 9.85, 21.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NEVER (7) Matthew Heilbronn 35.46 0.00 9.85 11 30.6kg Magic Sprite Space Girl Tears

$26.00

2 1 FIRMINO (1) Tony Apap 35.48 0.25 10.18 43 34.0kg Velocette Georgina

$2.50

3 2 EMULATING CHLOE (2) Douglas Gladman 35.75 4.25 10.04 22 25.5kg Collision Cheap Chloe

$17.00

4 3 RED HOT GOSSIP (3) Casey Dargusch 35.89 6.00 10.19 54 27.6kg Dyna Double One Golden Gossip

$11.00

5 6 TECHNO HORNET (6) Raymond Burman 35.93 6.50 10.25 65 33.0kg Paw Licking Bizarre Barbie

$6.50

6 4 ONE EL (4) Jeff Crawford 36.15 9.75 10.16 37 25.3kg Dyna Double One El Bonito

$2.25

7 5 BRITTANY TALKS (5) Glen Boody 36.20 10.50 10.28 76 27.9kg Don't Knocka Him Paint

$51.00

SCR 8 KULU EAGLE (8) Brett Hastie
Race 7 BOX 1 PHOTOGRAPHY 520m Grade 5 $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.59, 17.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAMMY TIME (1) Michael Campbell 30.46 0.00 5.71 31 32.7kg Fernando Bale Sober

$4.20

2 3 ROSE GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 30.55 1.25 5.80 53 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh

$3.00

3 4 TWICE THE SIZE (4) Robert Adams 30.76 4.25 5.80 42 33.3kg Glen Gallon Walk With Faith

$6.00

4 7 KENATAY (7) Darryl Mcgrath 30.97 7.25 5.88 74 31.4kg Paw Licking Dayseas Astra

$17.00

5 5 BLACKHEART BELLA (5) Peter Young 30.98 7.50 5.81 65 26.5kg Kinloch Brae White Heart

$15.00

6 6 CASH TRAIL (6) Pamela Field 31.06 8.50 5.89 86 26.4kg Smooth Fancy Our Magnate

$17.00

7 2 CLOCKED (2) Ken Hawkings 31.49 14.50 5.59 17 34.9kg Dyna Double One Clockwise

$14.00

8 8 FERNANDO BEE (8) John Hill 31.57 15.75 5.63 28 34.5kg Fernando Bale Hattie Bee

$4.60

Race 8 SKY RACING 520m Grade 5 Final $2625 - $750 - $375 Splits: 5.55, 17.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MASTER DOUGLAS (2) Raymond Burman 30.33 0.00 5.55 11 34.8kg Paw Licking Bizarre Barbie

$2.60

2 3 INVICTUS CLIVE (3) Kerry Hoggan 30.50 2.25 5.63 22 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Jubilation

$8.50

3 6 HOOT (6) Kerry Bussian 30.69 5.25 5.72 43 31.0kg Dyna Double One Flaming Athena

$41.00

4 7 PANCHO NOT LEFTY (7) Christopher Riordon 30.89 8.00 5.78 74 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Spirited Flame

$19.00

5 8 SLY GAMBLER (8) Patrick Lavis 31.04 10.00 5.70 35 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Fratelli Fresh

$3.10

6 5 MAGIC DANCER (5) Robert Eddie 31.22 12.75 5.77 67 30.4kg Magic Sprite Spring Out

$6.00

7 4 CYNDIE'S OUT (4) Cynthia Elson 31.35 14.50 5.76 56 25.1kg Barcia Bale Shanae's Magic

$6.50

SCR 1 LAZARETH (1) Steven Scott
SCR 9 SHOES TO FILL (1) Terrence Auckram
Race 9 FABREGAS @ METICULOUS LODGE 395m Grade 5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 10.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 OODLES OF NOODLE (5) Darryl Mcgrath 22.97 0.00 10.63 1 24.6kg Dyna Villa Macarena Miss

$3.40

2 8 FORREST NOVA (8) Michael Pearce 23.04 1.00 10.72 3 31.9kg Shakey Jakey Just For Show

$4.20

3 1 ROSEALIE WHO (1) Darren Titmarsh 23.18 3.00 10.72 2 26.2kg Magic Sprite Abby's Fantasy

$5.50

4 4 ONE WHISPER (4) Warren Nicholls 23.27 4.25 10.88 5 28.1kg Dyna Double One Golden Gossip

$15.00

5 2 MAGICAL REVIVAL (2) Lester Kleinhans 23.28 4.25 10.77 4 30.0kg Brad Hill Billy Waikarie Magic

$2.70

6 3 RARE PICK (3) Elizabeth Griffin 23.53 8.00 10.90 6 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Te Akai Kahn

$26.00

7 6 MISTA KICK (6) Gary Keep 23.69 10.25 10.99 7 39.5kg Barcia Bale Miss Moreish

$41.00

8 7 SKEETA STORM (7) Kim Shedden 23.92 13.50 11.26 8 29.8kg Fernando Bale Amercia Bale

$101.00

Race 10 TAB 331m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 7.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JUST DON'T KNOW (5) Gary Keep 19.06 0.00 7.06 1 36.4kg Barcia Bale Miss Moreish

$5.50

2 7 FAWN YOGI BLUE (7) Scott Mcguiness 19.26 2.75 7.18 2 30.7kg Yogi Blue Thank You Pop

$31.00

3 1 KEEP ON GOING (1) Roan Enright 19.46 5.75 7.22 3 32.7kg Dyna Double One Good Enough

$2.30

4 6 BLUE PRINT (6) Warren Nicholls 19.56 7.00 7.39 7 27.0kg Sh Avatar Stylin' Up

$3.40

5 10 ZIPPING ELEANOR (4) Darren Johnstone 19.57 7.25 7.38 6 29.0kg El Grand Senor Zipping Jewel

$34.00

6 2 MASTER ZIMBO (2) Sidney Goodwin 19.61 7.75 7.33 4 30.9kg Black Magic Opal Miss Shadow

$5.50

7 8 SIMMER DOWN (8) Scott Mcguiness 19.68 8.75 7.35 5 30.2kg Collision Uncensored

$34.00

8 3 MISS PAIGE MAC (3) Darryl Mcgrath 19.94 12.50 7.53 8 27.6kg Dyna Villa Miss Elly Mac

$34.00

SCR 4 BAILEY BE GOOD (4) Jason Aylward