Angle Park Race Results

Thursday 8th of September 2011
R1 GREYHOUND HUNNIES SA ON FACEBOOK FREE FOR ALL (515m)
Place
Free For All - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.51
1
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

4.51

In Run

1

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Angela Modra
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.61

Split

4.53

In Run

3

Wgt

36.7kg
3
5
T: Lesley Sermon
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.71

Split

4.63

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: R Drurey
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.83

Split

4.68

In Run

8

Wgt

36.6kg
5
4
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.96

Split

4.61

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
6
3
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.12

Split

4.62

In Run

6

Wgt

30.6kg
7
6
T: R Drurey
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.18

Split

4.53

In Run

2

Wgt

29.7kg
8
7
T: Edward Holland
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.28

Split

4.55

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
R2 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1360 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.46
1
3
T: Michelle Stirling
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

4.46

In Run

1

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Terrance Cahalan
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.28

Split

4.63

In Run

7

Wgt

38.1kg
3
6
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.37

Split

4.62

In Run

6

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Leanne Fagan
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.72

Split

4.71

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.80

Split

4.59

In Run

4

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.81

Split

4.49

In Run

2

Wgt

36.1kg
7
2
T: June Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

9.01

Time

30.81

Split

4.52

In Run

3

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Ronald Schadow
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.51

Split

4.60

In Run

5

Wgt

33.9kg
R3 CHASERS.NET.AU STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.43
1
2
T: Brian Rayner
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

4.49

In Run

2

Wgt

35.0kg
2
8
T: Mandy Hotchins
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.14

Split

4.67

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Michael Giniotis
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.22

Split

4.43

In Run

1

Wgt

34.1kg
4
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.64

Split

4.67

In Run

7

Wgt

28.6kg
5
3
T: Micheal Delorenzo
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.70

In Run

8

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.88

Split

4.67

In Run

6

Wgt

35.6kg
7
4
T: Kenneth Gill
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.00

Split

4.62

In Run

4

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.30

Split

4.57

In Run

3

Wgt

36.3kg
R4 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 1 (515m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.43
1
7
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

4.43

In Run

1

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.97

Split

4.65

In Run

3

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.06

Split

4.62

In Run

2

Wgt

29.1kg
4
2
T: Ian Garland
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.68

In Run

6

Wgt

27.1kg
5
1
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.52

Split

4.78

In Run

7

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.52

Split

4.67

In Run

4

Wgt

25.7kg
7
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

30.99

Split

4.68

In Run

5

Wgt

30.1kg
R5 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 2 (515m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.38
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

4.38

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Troy Iwanyk
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.84

Split

4.52

In Run

5

Wgt

29.4kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.99

Split

4.43

In Run

2

Wgt

26.9kg
4
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.11

Split

4.58

In Run

6

Wgt

29.8kg
5
6
T: Paul Stuart
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.19

Split

4.51

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
6
1
T: Barry Wells
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.76

Split

4.44

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
R6 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 3 (515m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.45
1
3
T: Paul Stuart
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

4.69

In Run

6

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.07

Split

4.61

In Run

3

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.12

Split

4.62

In Run

4

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.45

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Troy Murray
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.65

In Run

5

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: Noel Carthew
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.29

Split

4.53

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
7
7
T: Ronald Schadow
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.72

In Run

7

Wgt

29.4kg
R7 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 4 (515m)
Place
Special Event Non Penalty - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.44
1
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.53

In Run

3

Wgt

27.1kg
2
4
T: Troy Murray
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.38

Split

4.44

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
3
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.40

Split

4.46

In Run

2

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.59

Split

4.65

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.62

Split

4.61

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
6
8
T: John Spoolder
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.86

Split

4.57

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Craig Elliot
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.95

Split

4.64

In Run

7

Wgt

32.0kg
8
7
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.28

Split

4.63

In Run

6

Wgt

26.2kg
R8 MCQUEENS TAVERN & GAMING FREE FOR ALL (515m)
Place
Free For All - $2320 - $680 - $330
Splits: 4.50
1
1
T: Robin Harnas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

4.50

In Run

1

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.60

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Christopher Cotton
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.27

Split

4.61

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.59

In Run

3

Wgt

28.4kg
5
6
T: Robin Harnas
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.42

Split

4.66

In Run

7

Wgt

29.7kg
6
5
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.58

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.71

Split

4.68

In Run

8

Wgt

32.1kg
8
7
T: Matthew Payne
$0.00

Mgn

12.26

Time

30.71

Split

4.66

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
R9 GRSA.COM.AU STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1360 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.55
1
4
T: Kenneth Mcauley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

4.55

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
10
T: Helen Foster
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.71

Split

4.63

In Run

4

Wgt

28.4kg
3
7
T: Terrance Cahalan
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.93

Split

4.76

In Run

7

Wgt

36.1kg
4
8
T: Michael Giniotis
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.23

Split

4.71

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: Tony Rasmussen
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.26

Split

4.65

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
6
3
T: Matthew Payne
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.32

Split

4.57

In Run

2

Wgt

31.3kg
7
1
T: Raymond Barkla
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.48

Split

4.63

In Run

3

Wgt

34.1kg
8
2
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.62

Split

4.55

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
R10 MCQUEENSTAVERN.COM.AU STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.54
1
3
T: Kenneth Gill
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.54

In Run

1

Wgt

36.3kg
2
2
T: Peter Luxton
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.33

Split

4.56

In Run

2

Wgt

31.6kg
3
8
T: Lesley Sermon
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.39

Split

4.68

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: Raymond Steele
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.51

Split

4.68

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
5
5
T: Adam Messing
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.72

Split

4.76

In Run

8

Wgt

29.5kg
6
1
T: Leanne Fagan
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.91

Split

4.71

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
T: Richard Stasiak
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.03

Split

4.57

In Run

3

Wgt

26.9kg
8
4
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.05

Split

4.65

In Run

4

Wgt

34.8kg
R11 CHASERS.NET.AU STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1765 - $520 - $255
Splits: 4.49
1
5
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

4.49

In Run

1

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: V Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.43

Split

4.60

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.51

Split

4.63

In Run

4

Wgt

25.7kg
4
3
T: Angela Modra
$0.00

Mgn

2.51

Time

30.51

Split

5.10

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Kenneth Mcauley
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.56

Split

4.66

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Robin Harnas
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.92

In Run

7

Wgt

31.0kg
7
2
T: Shaun Matcott
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.78

Split

4.73

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
8
6
T: Mandy Hotchins
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.86

Split

4.55

In Run

2

Wgt

24.5kg
Race 1 GREYHOUND HUNNIES SA ON FACEBOOK FREE FOR ALL 515m Free For All $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 AIRBAG (8) Kenneth Staines 30.54 0.00 4.51 1 30.0kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNSET $0.00
2 1 TILDON (1) Angela Modra 30.61 1.25 4.53 3 36.7kg Where's Pedro CHIKITA BELLE $0.00
3 5 Forty Twenty (5) Lesley Sermon 30.71 2.75 4.63 7 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
4 2 MR. BUNDY BEAR (2) R Drurey 30.83 4.75 4.68 8 36.6kg Bombastic Shiraz ELLE DOUGLAS $0.00
5 4 PATTIE'S RETURN (4) Kathleen Johnstone 30.96 6.75 4.61 5 31.1kg Surf Lorian GLENDA'S FLASH $0.00
6 3 SPARKIE'S ROCK (3) Kim Johnstone 31.12 9.25 4.62 6 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool RAPID DOLLY $0.00
7 6 NOT MY SON (6) R Drurey 31.18 10.25 4.53 2 29.7kg Big Daddy Cool EMERALD SHOES $0.00
8 7 FLYING MOLLY (7) Edward Holland 31.28 11.75 4.55 4 29.1kg Primo Uno BAR FLYER $0.00
Race 2 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM SA STAKE 515m 6 $1360 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 EMERLEY WHISPERS (3) Michelle Stirling 30.25 0.00 4.46 1 27.3kg Clappin Thunder GO COLBS $0.00
2 4 PANIC (4) Terrance Cahalan 30.28 0.50 4.63 7 38.1kg Where's Pedro KEEP TOKEN $0.00
3 6 DYNA CHAYNE (6) Shaun Matcott 30.37 2.00 4.62 6 33.4kg Droopys Maldini TALINA BALE $0.00
4 8 CRAFTY LUCY (8) Leanne Fagan 30.72 7.50 4.71 8 25.7kg Pure Octane Navigator Miss $0.00
5 1 Dyna Ariel (1) Tony Rasmussen 30.80 8.75 4.59 4 31.7kg Give Me Five Kingston Bale $0.00
6 7 PARAMOUNT CHIEF (7) Captain Abbott 30.81 9.00 4.49 2 36.1kg Premier Fantasy Eco Eden $0.00
7 2 MISS LASH (2) June Sharpe 30.81 9.01 4.52 3 26.6kg Pure Octane MADAM LASH $0.00
8 5 VICTA TROY (5) Ronald Schadow 31.51 20.00 4.60 5 33.9kg Where's Pedro TEELAH $0.00
Race 3 CHASERS.NET.AU STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PINTS DELIGHT (2) Brian Rayner 30.11 0.00 4.49 2 35.0kg Superman COOL PINTS $0.00
2 8 Aunty Chopper (8) Mandy Hotchins 30.14 0.50 4.67 5 25.8kg Collide BRANDEEN LEE $0.00
3 6 ARCKARINGA (6) Michael Giniotis 30.22 1.75 4.43 1 34.1kg LUCKY PRISTINE LYKA TAR $0.00
4 1 HOT EFFORT (1) 30.64 8.50 4.67 7 28.6kg Cool Effort MELENA BALE $0.00
5 3 BOND LIGHTNING (3) Micheal Delorenzo 30.70 9.50 4.70 8 30.2kg Bond BEST DELIGHT $0.00
6 7 JUSTUS BALE (7) Brendan Wheeler 30.88 12.25 4.67 6 35.6kg BUTTSIE BALE SAFFRON BALE $0.00
7 4 MY BOY PEDRO (4) Kenneth Gill 31.00 14.25 4.62 4 33.4kg Where's Pedro WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
8 5 DYNA ZACKER (5) Shaun Matcott 31.30 19.00 4.57 3 36.3kg Where's Pedro BRONWYN BALE $0.00
Race 4 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 1 515m Special Event Non Penalty $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JESSENIA BALE (7) Shaun Matcott 29.80 0.00 4.43 1 27.8kg Bartrim Bale SERENE BALE $0.00
2 3 Irma Bale (3) Graeme Bate 29.97 2.75 4.65 3 25.8kg Bartrim Bale AMELIA BALE $0.00
3 6 LUCY'S ROSE (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.06 4.25 4.62 2 29.1kg Head Bound LUCILLE'S BALL $0.00
4 2 WICKED TRIP (2) Ian Garland 30.49 11.00 4.68 6 27.1kg Hallucinate WICKED WITCH $0.00
5 1 Paramount Diva (1) Captain Abbott 30.52 11.50 4.78 7 29.2kg Premier Fantasy Eco Eden $0.00
5 4 ACROSS THE DRINK (4) Kim Johnstone 30.52 11.50 4.67 4 25.7kg Where's Pedro ON SHORE $0.00
7 8 DYNA ERKA (8) Graeme Bate 30.99 19.00 4.68 5 30.1kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
Race 5 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 2 515m Special Event Non Penalty $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Mepunga Nicky (8) Jeffrey Britton 29.77 0.00 4.38 1 29.6kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA DIAMOND $0.00
2 2 It's A Blur (2) Troy Iwanyk 29.84 1.25 4.52 5 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz WEETBIX $0.00
3 7 ALETA ALLEN (7) Graeme Bate 29.99 3.50 4.43 2 26.9kg Where's Pedro TALLY BALE $0.00
4 3 Dyna Erina (3) Graeme Bate 30.11 5.50 4.58 6 29.8kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
5 6 Starlight Delly (6) Paul Stuart 30.19 6.75 4.51 4 28.5kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
6 1 JAY JAY'S GIRL (1) Barry Wells 30.76 15.75 4.44 3 30.0kg Run's House PHOENIX PRINCESS $0.00
Race 6 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 3 515m Special Event Non Penalty $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Miata (3) Paul Stuart 29.78 0.00 4.69 6 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
2 2 Carol Allen (2) Graeme Bate 30.07 4.75 4.61 3 26.7kg Where's Pedro DAPHNE BALE $0.00
3 8 Dyna Dara (8) Graeme Bate 30.12 5.50 4.62 4 27.9kg Hallucinate DENISE BALE $0.00
4 6 Miss Stackhouse (6) Angela Langton 30.22 7.00 4.45 1 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS TAYLIANA $0.00
5 4 Kalden Aurora (4) Troy Murray 30.28 8.00 4.65 5 26.0kg Premier Fantasy ABBADALE AFFAIR $0.00
6 1 Dons Miss (1) Noel Carthew 30.29 8.25 4.53 2 25.0kg Premier Fantasy MISS BRADMAN $0.00
7 7 VICTA TINA (7) Ronald Schadow 30.77 15.75 4.72 7 29.4kg Where's Pedro TEELAH $0.00
Race 7 COFFEX COFFEE OAKS HEAT 4 515m Special Event Non Penalty $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Dream Chick (3) Jeffrey Britton 30.23 0.00 4.53 3 27.1kg Premier Fantasy QUE SERA SERA $0.00
2 4 Bralyn Ella (4) Troy Murray 30.38 2.50 4.44 1 27.7kg Pure Octane BRALYN MAISIE $0.00
3 5 Up And Away (5) Graeme Bate 30.40 2.75 4.46 2 27.1kg Where's Pedro ON SHORE $0.00
4 2 BESTIE BALE (2) Graeme Bate 30.59 5.75 4.65 8 28.8kg Collision LEXY BALE $0.00
5 1 DYNA DEARY (1) Graeme Bate 30.62 6.25 4.61 5 28.1kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
6 8 HEEL CLICKER (8) John Spoolder 30.86 10.00 4.57 4 27.4kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSIC CONCEPT $0.00
7 6 Molly Molloy (6) Craig Elliot 30.95 11.50 4.64 7 32.0kg Premier Fantasy WITCH MAGIC $0.00
8 7 Don's Premier (7) Kevin Ward 31.28 16.75 4.63 6 26.2kg Premier Fantasy MISS BRADMAN $0.00
Race 8 MCQUEENS TAVERN & GAMING FREE FOR ALL 515m Free For All $2320 - $680 - $330 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RANDOM TEST (1) Robin Harnas 29.94 0.00 4.50 1 29.6kg Collision CAMDEN SHIRAZ $0.00
2 2 MATE'S HONOUR (2) Kim Johnstone 30.20 4.25 4.60 4 31.8kg Pure Octane MAKE A SCENE $0.00
3 3 SNUGGLE ME (3) Christopher Cotton 30.27 5.25 4.61 5 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz NUZZLE $0.00
4 4 JAINAMO (4) John Harris 30.36 6.75 4.59 3 28.4kg Where's Pedro SADIE SAGE $0.00
5 6 POINT TWO OVER (6) Robin Harnas 30.42 7.75 4.66 7 29.7kg Collision CAMDEN SHIRAZ $0.00
6 5 RATTLE GUN (5) Robert Isaacson 30.57 10.00 4.58 2 31.6kg Pure Octane GLEN ABBEY KATE $0.00
7 8 Red Lesta (8) Kim Johnstone 30.71 12.25 4.68 8 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz BAR CRUSHER $0.00
8 7 PEDRO'S ROCKET (7) Matthew Payne 30.71 12.26 4.66 6 34.0kg Where's Pedro SHAZLYN $0.00
Race 9 GRSA.COM.AU STAKE 515m 6 $1360 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLWORTH GIRL (4) Kenneth Mcauley 30.65 0.00 4.55 24.2kg PRANG CANDY GAIN $0.00
2 10 ELENA MCLAREN (6) Helen Foster 30.71 1.00 4.63 4 28.4kg Bit Chili NIMUAY LASS $0.00
3 7 CEASE TO PANIC (7) Terrance Cahalan 30.93 4.50 4.76 7 36.1kg Where's Pedro KEEP TOKEN $0.00
4 8 WOT PRICE AGRO (8) Michael Giniotis 31.23 9.25 4.71 6 32.6kg Hallucinate RED PENNY $0.00
5 5 DYNA CALLINA (5) Tony Rasmussen 31.26 9.75 4.65 5 29.3kg Where's Pedro BRONWYN BALE $0.00
6 3 MEGASTAR BLONDE (3) Matthew Payne 31.32 10.75 4.57 2 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS MEGASTAR $0.00
7 1 FANCY FUEL (1) Raymond Barkla 31.48 13.25 4.63 3 34.1kg Pure Octane SO FANCY $0.00
8 2 DYNA BLAKEY (2) Shaun Matcott 31.62 15.50 4.55 1 32.3kg Hallucinate DENISE BALE $0.00
Race 10 MCQUEENSTAVERN.COM.AU STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RUARC ENTITY (3) Kenneth Gill 30.22 0.00 4.54 1 36.3kg Elite State ELLYMAY ENTITY $0.00
2 2 NIRIMBA SLAYER (2) Peter Luxton 30.33 1.75 4.56 2 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool NIRIMBA COOL $0.00
3 8 SURFIN' GEAR (8) Lesley Sermon 30.39 2.75 4.68 5 28.1kg Surf Lorian SUMMER HAZE $0.00
4 6 NATURAL FLAME (6) Raymond Steele 30.51 4.75 4.68 6 32.3kg Where's Pedro GLITZY ROSE $0.00
5 5 DANCE POSE (5) Adam Messing 30.72 8.00 4.76 8 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz STRIKE A POSE $0.00
6 1 SCOTTY GOES RED (1) Leanne Fagan 30.91 11.00 4.71 7 30.0kg Surf Lorian JADE APPEAL $0.00
7 7 Berta (7) Richard Stasiak 31.03 13.00 4.57 3 26.9kg Pure Octane INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
8 4 KID ROCKDALE (4) Shaun Matcott 31.05 13.25 4.65 4 34.8kg Where's Pedro CASH UP $0.00
Race 11 CHASERS.NET.AU STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1765 - $520 - $255 Splits: 4.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WIDGY'S WOMAN (5) Robert Isaacson 30.36 0.00 4.49 1 27.4kg Where's Pedro NATASHA FLEX $0.00
2 4 EMMA'S GIFT (4) V Bennett 30.43 1.25 4.60 3 33.5kg Elite State I LOVE LUCY $0.00
3 1 SWEET CHARMER (1) Andrew Bayliss 30.51 2.50 4.63 4 25.7kg Hallucinate THAI CHARM $0.00
4 3 Gypsy Spy (3) Angela Modra 30.51 2.51 5.10 8 27.1kg Big Daddy Cool BROOKLYN RAIN $0.00
5 8 ANOTHER INNINGS (8) Kenneth Mcauley 30.56 3.25 4.66 5 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE $0.00
6 7 STOVE ROCKS (7) Robin Harnas 30.61 4.00 4.92 7 31.0kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL TEARS $0.00
7 2 GO WILD FELP (2) Shaun Matcott 30.78 6.75 4.73 6 31.9kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX $0.00
8 6 MY NIECE HANNAH (6) Mandy Hotchins 30.86 8.00 4.55 2 24.5kg Collide BRANDEEN LEE $0.00