Angle Park Race Results

Monday 10th of September 2018
R1 SKY RACING (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1390 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.53, 17.05
1
2
T: Scott Feltus
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

4.53

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
4
T: Michael Stewart
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.72

In Run

77762

Wgt

35.9kg
3
7
T: Barry Stewart
$15.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.33

Split

4.59

In Run

55433

Wgt

26.9kg
4
1
T: Steven Coates
$15.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.38

Split

4.58

In Run

42224

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
T: Robyn Mackellar
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.47

Split

4.66

In Run

63345

Wgt

30.2kg
6
3
T: Sharyn Gray
$31.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.67

Split

4.73

In Run

86656

Wgt

28.2kg
7
9
T: Tony Lagana
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.74

Split

4.56

In Run

24577

Wgt

31.9kg
DNF
8
T: Rayelene Kelly
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 MCQUEENS TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Maiden - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: 4.55, 17.71
1
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.59

In Run

23321

Wgt

29.0kg
2
4
T: Peter Slater
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.66

Split

4.71

In Run

52212

Wgt

26.1kg
3
8
T: Graham Smith
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.71

Split

4.67

In Run

45443

Wgt

30.6kg
4
1
T: Graham Smith
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.14

Split

4.62

In Run

34554

Wgt

24.6kg
5
6
T: Kym Burnett
$30.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.21

Split

4.55

In Run

11135

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 GRSA.COM.AU (1 WIN) STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.46, 16.96
1
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

4.46

In Run

11111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Lauren Harris
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.13

Split

4.60

In Run

44332

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.24

Split

4.63

In Run

55443

Wgt

32.7kg
4
4
T: Donald Turner
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.31

Split

4.54

In Run

22224

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Robyn Mackellar
$26.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.37

Split

4.74

In Run

76655

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Oswald Chegia
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.44

Split

4.55

In Run

33566

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
T: Vadim Roz
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.66

In Run

67777

Wgt

32.0kg
R4 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.46, 17.52
1
1
T: Stuart Ellis
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.68

In Run

77551

Wgt

26.0kg
2
8
T: Irene Rehmann
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.28

Split

4.59

In Run

42222

Wgt

36.3kg
3
6
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.30

Split

4.68

In Run

66433

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
T: Angela Modra
$2.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.52

In Run

33344

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Steven Coates
$31.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.48

In Run

21115

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: June Sharpe
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.81

Split

4.46

In Run

14766

Wgt

24.2kg
7
4
T: Clint Trengove
$16.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.87

Split

4.70

In Run

88887

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Aart Verhoef
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.92

Split

4.63

In Run

55678

Wgt

30.4kg
R5 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 8.95, 21.79
1
3
T: Ashley Furner
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.96

Split

8.98

In Run

22211

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$3.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

35.35

Split

9.16

In Run

44442

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.46

Split

9.15

In Run

33333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
4
T: Kevin Murnane
$16.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.52

Split

9.32

In Run

65664

Wgt

34.4kg
5
8
T: Adam Manton
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.58

Split

9.34

In Run

86555

Wgt

34.5kg
6
5
T: Colin Swain
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.58

Split

9.36

In Run

77776

Wgt

30.1kg
7
7
T: Steven Brook
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.65

Split

9.41

In Run

58887

Wgt

29.8kg
8
2
T: Elizabeth Chegia
$31.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

35.67

Split

8.95

In Run

11128

Wgt

27.6kg
R6 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.39, 17.06
1
6
T: Jasmyn Hurley
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

4.47

In Run

22221

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Adam Manton
$2.80

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.26

Split

4.56

In Run

76332

Wgt

35.2kg
3
5
T: Anthony Milligan
$5.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.27

Split

4.39

In Run

11113

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Yvonne King
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.39

Split

4.55

In Run

68554

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: Kevin Bewley
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.51

In Run

44445

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.45

Split

4.64

In Run

87766

Wgt

33.0kg
7
2
T: Neil Mann
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.66

Split

4.49

In Run

33677

Wgt

33.4kg
8
1
T: Scott Feltus
$3.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.70

Split

4.54

In Run

55888

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.47, 17.14
1
8
T: Kevin Murnane
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

4.54

In Run

32111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
2
T: Leonard Wilson
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.44

Split

4.62

In Run

74442

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Steven Brook
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.44

Split

4.54

In Run

23333

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
T: Kiah Hurley
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.73

Split

4.47

In Run

11224

Wgt

29.4kg
5
7
T: Michael Stewart
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.80

Split

4.57

In Run

45555

Wgt

34.7kg
6
5
T: Kevin Bewley
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.82

Split

4.72

In Run

88886

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Karen Wittholz
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.85

Split

4.60

In Run

67767

Wgt

27.0kg
8
3
T: Raymond Barkla
$51.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.98

Split

4.59

In Run

56678

Wgt

25.4kg
R8 @THEDOGSSA MIXED STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $1390 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.43, 17.03
1
3
T: Irene Rehmann
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

4.46

In Run

22111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
8
T: Neil Mann
$1.85

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.99

Split

4.43

In Run

11222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.20

Split

4.49

In Run

33333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
7
T: Janice Jones
$12.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.48

Split

4.53

In Run

45554

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Tony Rasmussen
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.49

Split

4.54

In Run

54445

Wgt

35.2kg
6
6
T: Sharyn Gray
$71.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.73

Split

4.58

In Run

66666

Wgt

27.4kg
7
4
T: Yvonne King
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.60

In Run

77777

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.53, 17.04
1
6
T: Lauren Harris
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.53

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Bradley Ablett
$3.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.50

Split

4.60

In Run

43322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.55

Split

4.67

In Run

55443

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Roderick Seipp
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.63

Split

4.54

In Run

22234

Wgt

32.9kg
5
3
T: Jason Caley
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.83

Split

4.69

In Run

66665

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Sharyn Gray
$5.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.92

Split

4.80

In Run

77776

Wgt

27.9kg
7
4
T: Brian Styles
$19.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.02

Split

4.59

In Run

34557

Wgt

24.9kg
R10 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.52, 17.10
1
6
T: Lauren Harris
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

4.54

In Run

21111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.29

Split

4.52

In Run

12222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Bradley Ablett
$6.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.39

Split

4.62

In Run

53433

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Kevin Bewley
$11.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.77

Split

4.60

In Run

35554

Wgt

26.3kg
5
4
T: Brian Styles
$8.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.82

Split

4.61

In Run

44345

Wgt

25.8kg
6
3
T: Desmond Denton
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.92

Split

4.67

In Run

66666

Wgt

26.3kg
7
2
T: Leslie Bates
$34.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.14

Split

4.72

In Run

77777

Wgt

35.6kg
Race 1 SKY RACING 515m Grade 5 Final $1390 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.53, 17.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NUT ALLERGY (2) Scott Feltus 30.16 0.00 4.53 11111 31.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Ticket To Mars

$2.60

2 4 CROYDON BOYS (4) Michael Stewart 30.23 1.00 4.72 77762 35.9kg Spring Gun Irish Marina

$2.40

3 7 STRIVING NELL (7) Barry Stewart 30.33 2.25 4.59 55433 26.9kg Fernando Bale Scusami Hotel

$15.00

4 1 DESTINI SURFER (1) Steven Coates 30.38 3.00 4.58 42224 30.5kg Surf Lorian Miss Abilene

$15.00

5 6 REVEL (6) Robyn Mackellar 30.47 4.25 4.66 63345 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Proven Impala

$8.00

6 3 MEET HALF WAY (3) Sharyn Gray 30.67 7.25 4.73 86656 28.2kg Turanza Bale Ritza Flare

$31.00

7 9 PRECIOUS TYSON (5) Tony Lagana 30.74 8.25 4.56 24577 31.9kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$34.00

DNF 8 CLICK HERE (8) Rayelene Kelly 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 29.3kg Knocka Norris Captivating

$11.00

Race 2 MCQUEENS TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE 515m Maiden $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 4.55, 17.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HILLTOP TALES (2) Tony Rasmussen 30.61 0.00 4.59 23321 29.0kg Turanza Bale Fredrina Bale

$1.90

2 4 MOSCATO MISS (4) Peter Slater 30.66 0.75 4.71 52212 26.1kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo

$3.80

3 8 FLUMMOXED (8) Graham Smith 30.71 1.50 4.67 45443 30.6kg Barcia Bale Sidney's Shadow

$4.00

4 1 WOODSIDE COCO (1) Graham Smith 31.14 7.50 4.62 34554 24.6kg Magic Sprite Hannah's Jinx

$10.00

5 6 JUXTAPOSITION (6) Kym Burnett 31.21 8.50 4.55 11135 26.4kg Bekim Bale Shankill Sal

$30.00

Race 3 GRSA.COM.AU (1 WIN) STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.46, 16.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COFFEE KING (1) Tony Rasmussen 30.07 0.00 4.46 11111 33.7kg Jagger Swagger Sheza Burst

$1.55

2 3 MAX SHAKE (3) Lauren Harris 30.13 0.75 4.60 44332 31.3kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$4.00

3 5 YOU SEND ME (5) Bozidar Stamenkovic 30.24 2.25 4.63 55443 32.7kg Solve The Puzzle Enid's Charm

$17.00

4 4 TICKLEBELLY FLAT (4) Donald Turner 30.31 3.50 4.54 22224 32.3kg Magic Sprite Bon Choix

$14.00

5 7 GEHRIG (7) Robyn Mackellar 30.37 4.25 4.74 76655 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$26.00

6 6 IT'S A TREAT (6) Oswald Chegia 30.44 5.25 4.55 33566 27.9kg Kinloch Brae It's A Blur

$21.00

7 2 ANOTHER VADER (2) Vadim Roz 30.57 7.00 4.66 67777 32.0kg Milldean Panther Berta

$13.00

Race 4 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.46, 17.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MENZIES (1) Stuart Ellis 30.19 0.00 4.68 77551 26.0kg Head Bound Megastar Supreme

$6.50

2 8 GEMTREE DYNAMO (8) Irene Rehmann 30.28 1.25 4.59 42222 36.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Gemtree

$4.40

3 6 DESTINI ROCKET (6) Tony Hinrichsen 30.30 1.50 4.68 66433 28.6kg Djays Octane Miss Abilene

$5.00

4 3 DOLLY JO (3) Angela Modra 30.61 6.00 4.52 33344 27.7kg Silver Saul Only Jess

$2.30

5 2 STALKING STORM (2) Steven Coates 30.62 6.00 4.48 21115 32.1kg Shifty Sticka She Ain't Late

$31.00

6 7 ASTON AMO (7) June Sharpe 30.81 8.75 4.46 14766 24.2kg Fernando Bale Te Amo

$10.00

7 4 STITCH 'EM BEAR (4) Clint Trengove 30.87 9.75 4.70 88887 28.1kg Taylors Sky All You Can

$16.00

8 5 CRINKLE CUT (5) Aart Verhoef 30.92 10.25 4.63 55678 30.4kg Spud Regis Uncle's Miss

$41.00

Race 5 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE 600m Mixed 4/5 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 8.95, 21.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOCHINVAR DEUS (3) Ashley Furner 34.96 0.00 8.98 22211 33.2kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue

$3.00

2 6 JEEBUS BIRD (6) Tony Rasmussen 35.35 5.50 9.16 44442 32.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Bluebird

$3.20

3 1 COMATOSE (1) Tony Rasmussen 35.46 7.00 9.15 33333 33.2kg Fabregas Graduation Girl

$8.00

4 4 ODNOC TO WINGALA (4) Kevin Murnane 35.52 8.00 9.32 65664 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$16.00

5 8 BLACK ANTICO (8) Adam Manton 35.58 8.75 9.34 86555 34.5kg Dyna Double One Latino Princess

$7.00

6 5 POOL HALL (5) Colin Swain 35.58 8.75 9.36 77776 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Book Of Days

$13.00

7 7 STEVE KEEPING (7) Steven Brook 35.65 9.75 9.41 58887 29.8kg Bekim Bale Kim Keeping

$10.00

8 2 MEGASTAR BOUND (2) Elizabeth Chegia 35.67 10.00 8.95 11128 27.6kg Head Bound Megastar Supreme

$31.00

Race 6 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.39, 17.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JIMMY MCBAIN (6) Jasmyn Hurley 30.26 0.00 4.47 22221 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Flame Mcbain

$18.00

2 3 RIP IT RALPH (3) Adam Manton 30.26 0.05 4.56 76332 35.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Ticket To Mars

$2.80

3 5 AMITY MARLOW (5) Anthony Milligan 30.27 0.10 4.39 11113 28.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship

$5.50

4 7 BIG COL PROSSER (7) Yvonne King 30.39 1.75 4.55 68554 32.9kg Pure Octane Diamond Series

$19.00

5 4 DOUBLE INDEMNITY (4) Kevin Bewley 30.40 2.00 4.51 44445 30.6kg Set Sail South Sionara Baby

$26.00

6 8 VAST (8) Tony Rasmussen 30.45 2.50 4.64 87766 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble Pure Ask

$11.00

7 2 AGENT KADE (2) Neil Mann 30.66 5.75 4.49 33677 33.4kg Oaks Road Naawy Naawy

$8.00

8 1 MARCO LEE (1) Scott Feltus 30.70 6.25 4.54 55888 31.3kg Collision Emerald Lee

$3.40

Race 7 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.47, 17.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHARLIE CHOPS (8) Kevin Murnane 30.38 0.00 4.54 32111 30.9kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$12.00

2 2 ZULU GENERAL (2) Leonard Wilson 30.44 0.75 4.62 74442 31.8kg Don't Knocka Him Entrust

$6.00

3 1 BELL OF EDEN (1) Steven Brook 30.44 0.75 4.54 23333 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$2.00

4 6 SASSY KIST (6) Kiah Hurley 30.73 5.00 4.47 11224 29.4kg Kc And All Long Gully Libby

$41.00

5 7 DINKY MAN (7) Michael Stewart 30.80 6.00 4.57 45555 34.7kg Spring Gun Irish Marina

$5.50

6 5 CHADDY WHACKER (5) Kevin Bewley 30.82 6.25 4.72 88886 33.5kg Paddy Whacker Daintree Sugar

$5.00

7 4 KIANDRA (4) Karen Wittholz 30.85 6.50 4.60 67767 27.0kg Paw Licking Hollyheath

$26.00

8 3 ILLY BALE (3) Raymond Barkla 30.98 8.50 4.59 56678 25.4kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale

$51.00

Race 8 @THEDOGSSA MIXED STAKE 515m Mixed 2/3/4 $1390 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.43, 17.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MASTER CHAOS (3) Irene Rehmann 29.81 0.00 4.46 22111 35.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Gemtree

$3.30

2 8 PURE ABILITY (8) Neil Mann 29.99 2.50 4.43 11222 33.1kg Barcia Bale My Delilah

$1.85

3 1 LARRIKIN LOCKY (1) Lisa Rasmussen 30.20 5.50 4.49 33333 31.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels

$7.00

4 7 DREAM A LITTLE (7) Janice Jones 30.48 9.50 4.53 45554 30.1kg Banjo Boy Zardae

$12.00

5 5 BEAN MONELLI (5) Tony Rasmussen 30.49 9.75 4.54 54445 35.2kg Fabregas Orthia Bale

$10.00

6 6 DESTINI MERMAID (6) Sharyn Gray 30.73 13.25 4.58 66666 27.4kg Surf Lorian Miss Abilene

$71.00

7 4 AITCH (4) Yvonne King 30.77 13.75 4.60 77777 32.4kg Glen Gallon Allinga Aye Jay

$101.00

Race 9 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.53, 17.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SILVER TIMOTHY (6) Lauren Harris 30.08 0.00 4.53 11111 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot

$2.50

2 1 HANNEBERY (1) Bradley Ablett 30.50 6.00 4.60 43322 32.8kg Fabregas Quell Bale

$3.40

3 7 DYNA QUIRE (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.55 6.50 4.67 55443 29.4kg Dyna Villa Adelle Bale

$5.50

4 8 HOLLOW POINT (8) Roderick Seipp 30.63 7.75 4.54 22234 32.9kg Spring Gun Transcendence

$14.00

5 3 HEDONISTIC (3) Jason Caley 30.83 10.50 4.69 66665 26.6kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer

$26.00

6 2 MAXIMUM MAGIC (2) Sharyn Gray 30.92 12.00 4.80 77776 27.9kg Premier Fantasy Cracker Jack Lil

$5.50

7 4 KEIRA MAC (4) Brian Styles 31.02 13.25 4.59 34557 24.9kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$19.00

Race 10 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.52, 17.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 QUEEN OPHELIA (6) Lauren Harris 30.26 0.00 4.54 21111 27.5kg Fernando Bale Come On Luann

$1.45

2 7 URANA SMACKO (7) Tony Rasmussen 30.29 0.50 4.52 12222 32.0kg Banjo Boy Shiwen

$11.00

3 1 RAPIDFIRE RITA (1) Bradley Ablett 30.39 1.75 4.62 53433 29.4kg Taylors Sky Miss Someone

$6.50

4 8 KALUAH ROSE (8) Kevin Bewley 30.77 7.25 4.60 35554 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$11.00

5 4 MINNIE MAC (4) Brian Styles 30.82 8.00 4.61 44345 25.8kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$8.50

6 3 EDIE FINNERAN (3) Desmond Denton 30.92 9.25 4.67 66666 26.3kg Spring Gun Lilly Was Here

$41.00

7 2 SPRING BRUISER (2) Leslie Bates 31.14 12.50 4.72 77777 35.6kg Sh Avatar Dyna Ginny

$34.00