Angle Park Race Results

Monday 8th of October 2018
R1 SKY RACING STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.46, 17.14
1
8
T: Kenneth Trowbridge
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

4.52

In Run

22111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
2
T: Graham Brown
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.80

Split

4.46

In Run

11222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Brodie Jessup
$5.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.01

Split

4.60

In Run

44443

Wgt

30.3kg
4
3
T: Kevin Murnane
$21.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.20

Split

4.68

In Run

85554

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Leslie Bates
$51.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.35

Split

4.58

In Run

33335

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Clint Trengove
$9.50

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.36

Split

4.64

In Run

67776

Wgt

29.1kg
7
4
T: Kim Johnstone
$4.20

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.47

Split

4.65

In Run

76667

Wgt

32.0kg
DNF
6
T: Elizabeth Harley
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

32.1kg
R2 MCQUEENS TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE (515m)
Place
Maiden - $950 - $270 - $135
Splits: 4.62, 17.32
1
4
T: Kevin Murnane
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

4.63

In Run

21111

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$2.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.80

Split

4.62

In Run

12222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Lauren Harris
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.87

Split

4.95

In Run

65543

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
T: Peter Slater
$51.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.90

Split

4.73

In Run

33334

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Adrien Chevalier
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.02

Split

4.95

In Run

76665

Wgt

26.5kg
6
3
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$21.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.12

Split

4.93

In Run

57776

Wgt

34.1kg
7
1
T: Karon Blakemore
$5.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.35

Split

4.83

In Run

44457

Wgt

33.7kg
R3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.55, 17.32
1
4
T: Robyn Mackellar
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.68

Split

4.79

In Run

64211

Wgt

33.1kg
2
8
T: Adrien Chevalier
$3.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.69

Split

4.57

In Run

21122

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Angela Modra
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.73

Split

4.64

In Run

45443

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Lauren Harris
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.79

Split

4.59

In Run

32334

Wgt

26.5kg
5
6
T: Jason Caley
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.82

Split

4.55

In Run

13555

Wgt

27.0kg
6
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.90

Split

4.79

In Run

77777

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Kim Johnstone
$15.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.00

Split

4.96

In Run

86666

Wgt

28.0kg
8
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.54

Split

4.76

In Run

58888

Wgt

30.9kg
R4 CINDERELLAS.COM.AU MIXED STAKE (731m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1255 - $410 - $205
Splits: 16.84, 30.35
1
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.59

Split

0.00

In Run

45541

Wgt

36.6kg
2
4
T: Tony Hinrichsen
$1.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

43.98

Split

0.00

In Run

34332

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Lauren Harris
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

44.13

Split

0.00

In Run

53223

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: Jamie Quinlivian
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

44.17

Split

0.00

In Run

21114

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Sharyn Gray
$51.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

44.68

Split

0.00

In Run

66665

Wgt

28.1kg
6
1
T: Helen Foster
$31.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

44.78

Split

0.00

In Run

12456

Wgt

34.6kg
R5 GRSA.COM.AU (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.53, 17.35
1
3
T: Kevin Bewley
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

4.69

In Run

84321

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Graham Brown
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.35

Split

4.53

In Run

12112

Wgt

28.7kg
3
1
T: Kevin Murnane
$11.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.49

Split

4.59

In Run

33443

Wgt

28.6kg
4
2
T: Sharyn Gray
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.68

Split

4.62

In Run

45554

Wgt

27.3kg
5
6
T: Carole Scott
$1.95

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.68

Split

4.53

In Run

21235

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Tania Foster
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.81

Split

4.63

In Run

76666

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
T: Robyn Mackellar
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.94

Split

4.62

In Run

57777

Wgt

30.6kg
8
5
T: Scott Feltus
$13.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.04

Split

4.63

In Run

68888

Wgt

30.9kg
R6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.43, 17.02
1
5
T: John Mundy
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

4.49

In Run

22221

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$3.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.06

Split

4.43

In Run

11112

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
T: Robyn Mackellar
$16.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.14

Split

4.68

In Run

64333

Wgt

34.5kg
4
4
T: Donald Turner
$26.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.35

Split

4.54

In Run

33444

Wgt

28.6kg
5
1
T: Elizabeth Harley
$2.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.66

In Run

55555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
T: Raymond Barkla
$41.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.09

Split

4.62

In Run

46666

Wgt

25.8kg
R7 GAP SA (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.49, 17.00
1
3
T: Robert Isaacson
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

4.49

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: Jasmyn Hurley
$2.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.02

Split

4.52

In Run

22222

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.32

Split

4.59

In Run

44433

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Stuart Ellis
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.37

Split

4.80

In Run

87664

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Nicole Newlyn
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.61

Split

4.66

In Run

68775

Wgt

32.5kg
6
7
T: Barry Stewart
$8.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.79

Split

4.60

In Run

55556

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.85

Split

4.56

In Run

33347

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Scott Feltus
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.85

Split

4.76

In Run

76888

Wgt

31.8kg
R8 @THEDOGSSA (0-4 WINS N/P) (600m)
Place
Veterans Final - $1485 - $425 - $210
Splits: 9.11, 22.09
1
2
T: Lauren Harris
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.31

Split

9.11

In Run

11221

Wgt

32.1kg
2
7
T: Ryan Tugwell
$4.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

35.34

Split

9.20

In Run

43112

Wgt

35.3kg
3
5
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.51

Split

9.28

In Run

34433

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Graham Brown
$5.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.80

Split

9.11

In Run

22344

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: John Mundy
$7.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

35.91

Split

9.64

In Run

87765

Wgt

28.4kg
6
9
T: Kim Johnstone
$31.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.93

Split

9.40

In Run

55556

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Bradley Ablett
$81.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

36.21

Split

9.48

In Run

66677

Wgt

32.6kg
8
4
T: Colin Swain
$41.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

36.31

Split

9.74

In Run

78888

Wgt

26.1kg
R9 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE (N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Masters - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 4.51, 17.36
1
4
T: Colin Swain
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

4.61

In Run

45551

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$3.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.29

Split

4.62

In Run

54442

Wgt

33.3kg
3
1
T: Jamie Quinlivian
$4.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.51

In Run

11113

Wgt

35.5kg
4
8
T: Kirin Corby
$2.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.39

Split

4.61

In Run

33334

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.40

Split

4.53

In Run

22225

Wgt

35.3kg
R10 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $1010 - $290 - $145
Splits: 4.51, 17.24
1
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.54

In Run

21111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Lauren Harris
$1.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.35

Split

4.73

In Run

74222

Wgt

34.4kg
3
6
T: Vadim Roz
$6.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.90

Split

4.62

In Run

45533

Wgt

32.0kg
4
1
T: Donald Turner
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.94

Split

4.82

In Run

86664

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Graham Brown
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.10

Split

4.61

In Run

33345

Wgt

26.3kg
6
9
T: Alan Randall
$23.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.21

Split

4.51

In Run

12456

Wgt

35.3kg
7
2
T: Adrien Chevalier
$23.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.37

Split

4.65

In Run

57777

Wgt

30.4kg
8
4
T: Desmond Denton
$61.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.50

Split

4.70

In Run

68888

Wgt

27.8kg
Race 1 SKY RACING STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.46, 17.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PLAY THAT SONG (8) Kenneth Trowbridge 30.20 0.00 4.52 22111 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Footluce Diva

$2.60

2 2 ALWAYS TALKIN' (2) Graham Brown 30.80 8.50 4.46 11222 25.4kg Dyna Double One Goddess Mist

$13.00

3 1 DATA QUEEN (1) Brodie Jessup 31.01 11.50 4.60 44443 30.3kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy

$5.00

4 3 SNAP LOCH (3) Kevin Murnane 31.20 14.25 4.68 85554 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Miata

$21.00

5 7 SPRING SCORPION (7) Leslie Bates 31.35 16.25 4.58 33335 32.8kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$51.00

6 5 STITCH 'EM BEAR (5) Clint Trengove 31.36 16.50 4.64 67776 29.1kg Taylors Sky All You Can

$9.50

7 4 MIRA'S POTION (4) Kim Johnstone 31.47 18.00 4.65 76667 32.0kg Kayda Shae Witch's Potion

$4.20

DNF 6 PHIL DE THUNDER (6) Elizabeth Harley 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 32.1kg Barcia Bale Striking Viking

$8.50

Race 2 MCQUEENS TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE 515m Maiden $950 - $270 - $135 Splits: 4.62, 17.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GREYSYND MERCURY (4) Kevin Murnane 30.56 0.00 4.63 21111 33.9kg Fabregas Maddison Dee

$4.20

2 8 SPRING RODNEY (8) Wendy Sebastyan 30.80 3.50 4.62 12222 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Spring Jade

$2.60

3 5 PURE PROFIT (5) Lauren Harris 30.87 4.25 4.95 65543 33.0kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Emma

$9.50

4 7 MOSCATO MISS (7) Peter Slater 30.90 4.75 4.73 33334 26.0kg Kiss Me Ketut Premier Mojo

$51.00

5 6 ALTER EGO (6) Adrien Chevalier 31.02 6.50 4.95 76665 26.5kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$8.50

6 3 COINAGE (3) Bozidar Stamenkovic 31.12 8.00 4.93 57776 34.1kg Fabregas Kailua Bay

$21.00

7 1 SHAKEY INDEED (1) Karon Blakemore 31.35 11.25 4.83 44457 33.7kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$5.00

Race 3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.55, 17.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GEHRIG (4) Robyn Mackellar 30.68 0.00 4.79 64211 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$7.00

2 8 KINATE (8) Adrien Chevalier 30.69 0.10 4.57 21122 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker

$3.40

3 1 YOULIA (1) Angela Modra 30.73 0.75 4.64 45443 27.1kg Silver Saul Gypsy Spy

$5.00

4 2 KARAOKE PARTY (2) Lauren Harris 30.79 1.50 4.59 32334 26.5kg Barcia Bale Cocktail Party

$3.10

5 6 HEDONISTIC (6) Jason Caley 30.82 2.00 4.55 13555 27.0kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer

$15.00

6 5 DYNA QUIRE (5) Lisa Rasmussen 30.90 3.00 4.79 77777 29.3kg Dyna Villa Adelle Bale

$13.00

7 3 STRIKING JEWEL (3) Kim Johnstone 31.00 4.50 4.96 86666 28.0kg Where's Pedro Butterfly Bling

$15.00

8 7 SHAKER BREAKER (7) Kevin Bewley 31.54 12.25 4.76 58888 30.9kg Spud Regis Destiny Shaker

$51.00

Race 4 CINDERELLAS.COM.AU MIXED STAKE 731m Mixed 4/5 $1255 - $410 - $205 Splits: 16.84, 30.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PIRATE'S CURSE (5) Lisa Rasmussen 43.59 0.00 0.00 45541 36.6kg Bekim Bale Walkaway Jackie

$4.00

2 4 SAN TAN SAM (4) Tony Hinrichsen 43.98 5.50 0.00 34332 32.8kg Collision San Tan Maid

$1.80

3 8 WYNBURN LUCIFER (8) Lauren Harris 44.13 7.75 0.00 53223 28.0kg Destini Fireball Miss Hetti

$7.00

4 2 PROPHETESS (2) Jamie Quinlivian 44.17 8.25 0.00 21114 28.1kg Banjo Boy Rustic Reeta

$5.50

5 7 MAXIMUM MAGIC (7) Sharyn Gray 44.68 15.50 0.00 66665 28.1kg Premier Fantasy Cracker Jack Lil

$51.00

6 1 SKIPPER MCLAREN (1) Helen Foster 44.78 17.00 0.00 12456 34.6kg Bekim Bale Steffi Mclaren

$31.00

Race 5 GRSA.COM.AU 515m Grade 5 Heat $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.53, 17.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHADDY WHACKER (3) Kevin Bewley 30.29 0.00 4.69 84321 33.9kg Paddy Whacker Daintree Sugar

$6.50

2 8 SECOND BASE (8) Graham Brown 30.35 0.75 4.53 12112 28.7kg Fabregas Sammy's Sister

$4.20

3 1 HUBBITY BUBBITY (1) Kevin Murnane 30.49 2.75 4.59 33443 28.6kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$11.00

4 2 DESTINI MERMAID (2) Sharyn Gray 30.68 5.50 4.62 45554 27.3kg Surf Lorian Miss Abilene

$34.00

5 6 LONELY COWBOY (6) Carole Scott 30.68 5.50 4.53 21235 32.4kg Fabregas What Kuda Been

$1.95

6 7 HESA JAYCLO (7) Tania Foster 30.81 7.50 4.63 76666 32.8kg Hesa Felon Cale Crane

$61.00

7 4 REVEL (4) Robyn Mackellar 30.94 9.25 4.62 57777 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Proven Impala

$13.00

8 5 MARCO LEE (5) Scott Feltus 31.04 10.50 4.63 68888 30.9kg Collision Emerald Lee

$13.00

Race 6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES 515m Grade 5 Heat $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.43, 17.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HIGHBURY HUSTLE (5) John Mundy 30.03 0.00 4.49 22221 34.4kg Djays Octane Octane Surf

$3.30

2 2 TINA'S MAGIC (2) Kim Johnstone 30.06 0.50 4.43 11112 25.9kg Spring Gun Taradearra

$3.20

3 3 BLUE MAGOO (3) Robyn Mackellar 30.14 1.50 4.68 64333 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$16.00

4 4 CRIMSON SALLY (4) Donald Turner 30.35 4.50 4.54 33444 28.6kg Surf Lorian My Kinda Music

$26.00

5 1 LUCY STARDUST (1) Elizabeth Harley 30.70 9.50 4.66 55555 30.6kg Blazin Wildfire Flying Peggy

$2.30

6 8 ILLY BALE (8) Raymond Barkla 31.09 15.00 4.62 46666 25.8kg Jarvis Bale Fotoula Bale

$41.00

Race 7 GAP SA 515m Grade 5 Heat $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.49, 17.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SALLY'S GIRL (3) Robert Isaacson 29.93 0.00 4.49 11111 28.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Amity Kinship

$2.20

2 6 JIMMY MCBAIN (6) Jasmyn Hurley 30.02 1.25 4.52 22222 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Flame Mcbain

$2.60

3 2 COMATOSE (2) Tony Rasmussen 30.32 5.50 4.59 44433 34.2kg Fabregas Graduation Girl

$11.00

4 4 MENZIES (4) Stuart Ellis 30.37 6.25 4.80 87664 26.3kg Head Bound Megastar Supreme

$26.00

5 5 PIERCE BALE (5) Nicole Newlyn 30.61 9.75 4.66 68775 32.5kg Dyna Nalin Hannie Bale

$61.00

6 7 STRIVING NELL (7) Barry Stewart 30.79 12.25 4.60 55556 27.0kg Fernando Bale Scusami Hotel

$8.50

7 1 DOUBLE INDEMNITY (1) Kevin Bewley 30.85 13.25 4.56 33347 31.5kg Set Sail South Sionara Baby

$11.00

8 8 MAGIC CONDE (8) Scott Feltus 30.85 13.25 4.76 76888 31.8kg Magic Sprite Miss Kiss

$34.00

Race 8 @THEDOGSSA (0-4 WINS N/P) 600m Veterans Final $1485 - $425 - $210 Splits: 9.11, 22.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAX SHAKE (2) Lauren Harris 35.31 0.00 9.11 11221 32.1kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$2.00

2 7 SHAE'S MAGIC (7) Ryan Tugwell 35.34 0.50 9.20 43112 35.3kg Spring Gun Willow Blaze

$4.60

3 5 YOU SEND ME (5) Bozidar Stamenkovic 35.51 2.75 9.28 34433 33.2kg Solve The Puzzle Enid's Charm

$10.00

4 3 DINE WITH ME (3) Graham Brown 35.80 7.00 9.11 22344 26.8kg Dyna Double One Goddess Mist

$5.50

5 8 LIGHTNING LOLA (8) John Mundy 35.91 8.50 9.64 87765 28.4kg Djays Octane Octane Surf

$7.00

6 9 DEFLECTION (1) Kim Johnstone 35.93 8.75 9.40 55556 33.6kg Mogambo Lucy Wires

$31.00

7 6 HANNEBERY (6) Bradley Ablett 36.21 12.75 9.48 66677 32.6kg Fabregas Quell Bale

$81.00

8 4 PINGIN' BEE (4) Colin Swain 36.31 14.25 9.74 78888 26.1kg Fabregas Zipping Genie

$41.00

Race 9 BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE (N/P) STAKE 515m Masters $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 4.51, 17.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MR. ARJAY (4) Colin Swain 30.16 0.00 4.61 45551 32.2kg Magic Sprite Mingle

$5.50

2 2 HUKANUI (2) Tony Rasmussen 30.29 1.75 4.62 54442 33.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Daddy's Muffin

$3.10

3 1 SIGNAL PEAK (1) Jamie Quinlivian 30.36 2.75 4.51 11113 35.5kg Cape Hawke Rustic Reeta

$4.40

4 8 HARBORMASTER (8) Kirin Corby 30.39 3.25 4.61 33334 33.8kg Cosmic Chief Wikena

$2.20

5 6 BEAN MONELLI (6) Tony Rasmussen 30.40 3.50 4.53 22225 35.3kg Fabregas Orthia Bale

$19.00

Race 10 CASH UP YOUR CLUB @ GRSA STAKE 515m 6 $1010 - $290 - $145 Splits: 4.51, 17.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 URANA SMACKO (3) Lisa Rasmussen 30.28 0.00 4.54 21111 32.4kg Banjo Boy Shiwen

$3.50

2 5 MAX COBRA (5) Lauren Harris 30.35 1.00 4.73 74222 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra

$1.90

3 6 ANOTHER VADER (6) Vadim Roz 30.90 8.75 4.62 45533 32.0kg Milldean Panther Berta

$6.50

4 1 EASY BETTS (1) Donald Turner 30.94 9.25 4.82 86664 31.6kg Glen Gallon Lil's Dad's Girl

$26.00

5 7 BEACH PARTY (7) Graham Brown 31.10 11.75 4.61 33345 26.3kg Fabregas Sammy's Sister

$10.00

6 9 HOT GALLON (8) Alan Randall 31.21 13.25 4.51 12456 35.3kg Glen Gallon Surfing Blonde

$23.00

7 2 SYMPHONY (2) Adrien Chevalier 31.37 15.50 4.65 57777 30.4kg Mogambo Amadeus Strikes

$23.00

8 4 EDIE FINNERAN (4) Desmond Denton 31.50 17.25 4.70 68888 27.8kg Spring Gun Lilly Was Here

$61.00