Angle Park Race Results

Wednesday 14th of August 2019
R1 G-SIX SKY RACING (388m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $610 - $170 - $85
Splits: 10.20
1
1
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

10.20

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$2.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.20

Split

10.33

In Run

3222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: Walter Harkins
$4.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.72

Split

10.63

In Run

4553

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Andreas Louca
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.77

Split

10.57

In Run

2444

Wgt

24.5kg
5
5
T: Troy Murray
$3.80

Mgn

16.00

Time

23.88

Split

10.53

In Run

5335

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
4
T: Anthony Milligan
$0.00
R2 G-SIX MCQUEENS TAVERN (388m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $610 - $170 - $85
Splits: 9.95
1
1
T: Troy Murray
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.54

Split

9.95

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
2
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$3.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.74

Split

10.09

In Run

3222

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Sharyn Gray
$71.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.85

Split

10.25

In Run

6443

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Peter Smith
$9.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.86

Split

10.13

In Run

2334

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Robert Harris
$26.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.59

Split

10.63

In Run

4665

Wgt

28.0kg
6
7
T: Steven Coates
$10.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.67

Split

10.61

In Run

5556

Wgt

25.9kg
R3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (600m)
Place
6 - $755 - $220 - $110
Splits: 9.27, 22.06
1
6
T: Walter Harkins
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.20

Split

9.27

In Run

21111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Kevin Bewley
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.77

Split

9.33

In Run

32222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.77

Split

9.45

In Run

53333

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Tania Foster
$23.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

35.91

Split

9.35

In Run

44444

Wgt

29.2kg
DNF
8
T: Michael Giniotis
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1

Wgt

33.7kg
R4 G-SIX BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE MIXED STAKE (388m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $790 - $230 - $115
Splits: 9.83
1
7
T: Graham Smith
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.10

Split

9.83

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Graham Smith
$14.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.66

Split

10.19

In Run

4222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Donald Turner
$26.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.25

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.4kg
4
5
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$7.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

22.83

Split

10.34

In Run

6554

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Charles Adcock
$3.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.02

Split

10.34

In Run

3445

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Alan Randall
$6.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.08

Split

10.51

In Run

5666

Wgt

27.5kg
R5 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $660 - $190 - $95
Splits: 10.02
1
3
T: Donald Turner
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.37

Split

10.02

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Colin Swain
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.73

Split

10.07

In Run

1222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Tyson Bradley
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.78

Split

10.16

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
7
T: Michael Giniotis
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.87

Split

10.26

In Run

5444

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Michael Stewart
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.95

Split

10.42

In Run

8565

Wgt

35.5kg
6
8
T: Alan Randall
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.06

Split

10.42

In Run

4656

Wgt

36.0kg
7
6
T: Brian Styles
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.26

Split

10.44

In Run

7777

Wgt

26.8kg
8
5
T: Robert Isaacson
$5.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

23.97

Split

10.46

In Run

6888

Wgt

39.3kg
R6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $660 - $190 - $95
Splits: 10.04
1
1
T: Michael Giniotis
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.45

Split

10.04

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
10
T: Kim Johnstone
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.57

Split

10.19

In Run

5222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Troy Murray
$3.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.70

Split

10.29

In Run

7433

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: Kevin Bewley
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.98

Split

10.42

In Run

3854

Wgt

32.5kg
5
5
T: Robert Isaacson
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.98

Split

10.40

In Run

6775

Wgt

36.7kg
6
6
T: Robert Harris
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.06

Split

10.23

In Run

2346

Wgt

31.7kg
7
7
T: Angela Modra
$6.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.16

Split

10.40

In Run

8667

Wgt

27.8kg
8
4
T: Renata Maruszczyk
$16.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.17

Split

10.39

In Run

4588

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
2
T: Damien Smith
$0.00
R7 G-SIX GRSA.COM.AU MIXED STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $795 - $230 - $115
Splits: 4.44, 17.02
1
1
T: Judith Hurley
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.44

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Troy Murray
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.34

Split

4.61

In Run

53322

Wgt

34.1kg
3
4
T: Angela Modra
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.52

In Run

22233

Wgt

35.2kg
4
7
T: Colin Swain
$1.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.45

Split

4.56

In Run

34444

Wgt

34.3kg
5
5
T: Charles Adcock
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.54

Split

4.63

In Run

65555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Elizabeth Harley
$101.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.74

Split

4.59

In Run

46666

Wgt

26.4kg
R8 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE (515m)
Place
6 - $720 - $210 - $105
Splits: 4.45, 16.96
1
2
T: Darrell Johnstone
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

4.45

In Run

11111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.54

Split

4.50

In Run

32222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Kim Johnstone
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.55

Split

4.58

In Run

65433

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Artemio Ieraci
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.66

Split

4.61

In Run

74554

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Angela Modra
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

4.50

In Run

23345

Wgt

26.5kg
6
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.84

Split

4.55

In Run

56666

Wgt

25.6kg
7
3
T: Michael Giniotis
$3.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.90

Split

4.53

In Run

47777

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
5
T: Judith Hurley
$0.00
R9 G-SIX YOU. ME. 6 WEEEKS. (388m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 9.96
1
7
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.36

Split

9.96

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
4
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.63

Split

10.09

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: John Banner
$6.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.71

Split

10.10

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Charles Adcock
$34.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.55

Split

10.67

In Run

5544

Wgt

33.5kg
5
5
T: Kim Johnstone
$21.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

23.70

Split

10.69

In Run

6665

Wgt

28.5kg
6
1
T: Desmond Hockley
$10.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

23.96

Split

10.61

In Run

4456

Wgt

26.7kg
R10 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY (388m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 9.99
1
4
T: Alan Randall
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

9.99

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Robert Harris
$9.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.77

Split

10.13

In Run

4222

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: John Banner
$101.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.96

Split

10.38

In Run

6643

Wgt

30.7kg
4
2
T: Kim Johnstone
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.97

Split

10.32

In Run

5534

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Narvette Treloar
$1.95

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.27

Split

10.18

In Run

2355

Wgt

35.6kg
6
5
T: Peter Smith
$2.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.44

Split

10.21

In Run

3466

Wgt

25.6kg
R11 G-SIX SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (388m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 9.90
1
5
T: Darrell Johnstone
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.29

Split

9.90

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
2
T: Robyn Mackellar
$1.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.50

Split

10.13

In Run

4222

Wgt

35.2kg
3
1
T: Kelvin Douglas
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.09

Split

10.44

In Run

5533

Wgt

34.3kg
4
4
T: David Hall
$34.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.33

Split

10.53

In Run

6644

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
T: Andreas Louca
$21.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.59

Split

10.37

In Run

3455

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Robert Harris
$19.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.71

Split

10.29

In Run

2366

Wgt

30.2kg
R12 G-SIX GIDDY-UP (388m)
Place
6 - $635 - $180 - $90
Splits: 9.85
1
4
T: Darrell Johnstone
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

9.85

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
1
T: June Sharpe
$12.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.64

Split

9.98

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.6kg
3
8
T: Benjamin Lowick
$16.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.80

Split

10.27

In Run

6433

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Yvonne Maxwell
$3.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.07

Split

10.25

In Run

5344

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Robert Harris
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.17

Split

10.30

In Run

4655

Wgt

24.7kg
6
5
T: Georgina Hall
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.19

Split

10.29

In Run

3566

Wgt

26.1kg
Race 1 G-SIX SKY RACING 388m Maiden Heat $610 - $170 - $85 Splits: 10.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TEX LEE (1) Kathleen Johnstone 22.76 0.00 10.20 1111 33.2kg Brett Lee Excusez Moi

$4.20

2 7 JIMMY PERUZZI (7) Yvonne Maxwell 23.20 6.25 10.33 3222 29.8kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$2.30

3 2 MR. WALLY (2) Walter Harkins 23.72 13.75 10.63 4553 28.9kg El Grand Senor Hope We Win

$4.20

4 8 DAZZLING DAISHA (8) Andreas Louca 23.77 14.25 10.57 2444 24.5kg Glen Gallon Slipper's Sweet

$51.00

5 5 FLYING MALOU (5) Troy Murray 23.88 16.00 10.53 5335 26.4kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary

$3.80

SCR 4 MISS AMITY (4) Anthony Milligan
Race 2 G-SIX MCQUEENS TAVERN 388m Maiden Heat $610 - $170 - $85 Splits: 9.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WILD MARILYN (1) Troy Murray 22.54 0.00 9.95 1111 27.5kg Go Wild Teddy Hillary

$1.45

2 2 PERUZZI BOLONEY (2) Yvonne Maxwell 22.74 2.75 10.09 3222 30.5kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$3.70

3 4 YOU RASCAL GIRL (4) Sharyn Gray 22.85 4.25 10.25 6443 26.7kg Dyna Double One Go You Girl

$71.00

4 5 PETE'S PERUZZI (5) Peter Smith 22.86 4.50 10.13 2334 28.3kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$9.50

5 8 MAGIC CHARIOT (8) Robert Harris 23.59 15.00 10.63 4665 28.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose

$26.00

6 7 COCO LOUISE (7) Steven Coates 23.67 16.25 10.61 5556 25.9kg Crash Cawbourne Rev

$10.00

Race 3 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 600m 6 $755 - $220 - $110 Splits: 9.27, 22.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SIR TRUCULENT (6) Walter Harkins 35.20 0.00 9.27 21111 32.4kg Worm Burner Establish

$3.40

2 1 CEE ME TURBO (1) Kevin Bewley 35.77 8.25 9.33 32222 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Cee Me Burst

$23.00

3 2 CHILL WINSTON (2) Tony Rasmussen 35.77 8.25 9.45 53333 31.5kg Collision Ritza Flare

$10.00

4 4 MCLAREN MYSTIQUE (4) Tania Foster 35.91 10.00 9.35 44444 29.2kg Magic Sprite Mclaren Grace

$23.00

DNF 8 VICTA NORMAN (8) Michael Giniotis 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria

$1.45

Race 4 G-SIX BARGAIN STEEL CENTRE MIXED STAKE 388m Mixed 3/4 $790 - $230 - $115 Splits: 9.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WOODSIDE JESTER (7) Graham Smith 22.10 0.00 9.83 1111 30.5kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$1.95

2 2 WOODSIDE RAMBO (2) Graham Smith 22.66 8.00 10.19 4222 32.0kg Nitro Burst Allinga Aye Jay

$14.00

3 4 SCOTT TO GIVE (4) Donald Turner 22.73 9.00 10.25 2333 26.4kg Fernando Bale Punk Rock Lass

$26.00

4 5 LARRIKIN LOCKY (5) Lisa Rasmussen 22.83 10.25 10.34 6554 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels

$7.50

5 1 RORY KADE (1) Charles Adcock 23.02 13.25 10.34 3445 30.2kg Paw Licking Arolok Daisy

$3.30

6 8 HOT PRINCESS (8) Alan Randall 23.08 14.00 10.51 5666 27.5kg Ivan Brown Cuddletime Tears

$6.50

Race 5 CINDERELLA'S COMMERCIAL CLEANING STAKE 388m Grade 5 $660 - $190 - $95 Splits: 10.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ROUGE (3) Donald Turner 22.37 0.00 10.02 2111 33.8kg Fabregas Clinga

$3.00

2 1 SOVEREIGN SPRITE (1) Colin Swain 22.73 5.25 10.07 1222 31.6kg Magic Sprite Kiewa Gem

$10.00

3 2 LOUIE VEE (2) Tyson Bradley 22.78 5.75 10.16 3333 28.6kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$7.50

4 7 VICTA SUZIE (7) Michael Giniotis 22.87 7.00 10.26 5444 28.5kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$3.20

5 4 DINKY MAN (4) Michael Stewart 22.95 8.25 10.42 8565 35.5kg Spring Gun Irish Marina

$12.00

6 8 HOT GALLON (8) Alan Randall 23.06 9.75 10.42 4656 36.0kg Glen Gallon Surfing Blonde

$34.00

7 6 SASSY SELENA (6) Brian Styles 23.26 12.75 10.44 7777 26.8kg Collision Yiche

$51.00

8 5 FIVE GRAND (5) Robert Isaacson 23.97 22.75 10.46 6888 39.3kg El Grand Senor Five Percent

$5.00

Race 6 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES STAKE 388m Grade 5 $660 - $190 - $95 Splits: 10.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VICTA KYLIE (1) Michael Giniotis 22.45 0.00 10.04 1111 31.0kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria

$2.10

2 10 ABERLOUR (2) Kim Johnstone 22.57 1.75 10.19 5222 34.3kg Kc And All Sally Brown

$19.00

3 3 PRIVATE NANGAR (3) Troy Murray 22.70 3.50 10.29 7433 33.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Fancy Liza

$3.70

4 8 ARTISTIC GENIUS (8) Kevin Bewley 22.98 7.50 10.42 3854 32.5kg Magic Sprite Dream Chick

$8.00

5 5 SPIDER REGIS (5) Robert Isaacson 22.98 7.50 10.40 6775 36.7kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$23.00

6 6 PHANTOM HAWKE (6) Robert Harris 23.06 8.75 10.23 2346 31.7kg Cape Hawke Miss Lily Rose

$51.00

7 7 DOLLY JO (7) Angela Modra 23.16 10.00 10.40 8667 27.8kg Silver Saul Only Jess

$6.50

8 4 CRAZY AGAIN (4) Renata Maruszczyk 23.17 10.25 10.39 4588 27.0kg Dyna Tron Just Crazy

$16.00

SCR 2 FUNDAMENTAL (2) Damien Smith
Race 7 G-SIX GRSA.COM.AU MIXED STAKE 515m Mixed 4/5 $795 - $230 - $115 Splits: 4.44, 17.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MADAM ONYX (1) Judith Hurley 30.08 0.00 4.44 11111 26.3kg Magic Sprite Emerley Senorita

$5.00

2 2 EXCITING TIMES (2) Troy Murray 30.34 3.75 4.61 53322 34.1kg Dyna Double One Clockwise

$7.00

3 4 SPIRIT OF POP (4) Angela Modra 30.38 4.25 4.52 22233 35.2kg Collision Yiche

$7.50

4 7 EBBY LAMAR (7) Colin Swain 30.45 5.25 4.56 34444 34.3kg Dyna Double One Ebby Miss

$1.40

5 5 BLAZING MAJOR (5) Charles Adcock 30.54 6.50 4.63 65555 33.0kg Barcia Bale Zola Icon

$41.00

6 8 BALLINDERRY GIRL (8) Elizabeth Harley 31.74 23.75 4.59 46666 26.4kg Bekim Bale Droopys Hope

$101.00

Race 8 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE 515m 6 $720 - $210 - $105 Splits: 4.45, 16.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RESOLUTE LEE (2) Darrell Johnstone 30.25 0.00 4.45 11111 30.8kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$2.50

2 6 EDDIE LEE (6) Tony Rasmussen 30.54 4.25 4.50 32222 32.8kg Brett Lee Excusez Moi

$51.00

3 1 SURVEYOR (1) Kim Johnstone 30.55 4.25 4.58 65433 32.9kg Keybow Velocity Storm

$5.00

4 7 LENNY THE JET (7) Artemio Ieraci 30.66 5.75 4.61 74554 29.5kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel

$5.00

5 8 DIAMOND LEE (8) Angela Modra 30.72 6.50 4.50 23345 26.5kg Sh Avatar Lizzy Birdsworth

$9.00

6 4 WHAT A WISH (4) Lisa Rasmussen 30.84 8.25 4.55 56666 25.6kg Dyna Villa Dellbrezie

$41.00

7 3 VICTA BORIS (3) Michael Giniotis 30.90 9.25 4.53 47777 34.1kg Cosmic Rumble Victa Victoria

$3.70

SCR 5 EMERLEY ZERO (5) Judith Hurley
Race 9 G-SIX YOU. ME. 6 WEEEKS. 388m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 9.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CUDDLES LEE (7) Kathleen Johnstone 22.36 0.00 9.96 1111 28.1kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$2.00

2 4 CONNER PERUZZI (4) Yvonne Maxwell 22.63 3.75 10.09 2222 31.0kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$2.70

3 2 LOUD MISSILE (2) John Banner 22.71 5.00 10.10 3333 28.9kg Magic Sprite Little Milly

$6.00

4 8 SANTANO (8) Charles Adcock 23.55 17.00 10.67 5544 33.5kg Bekim Bale Kapalos

$34.00

5 5 MAYHEM DREAM (5) Kim Johnstone 23.70 19.00 10.69 6665 28.5kg Fabregas Mayhem

$21.00

6 1 CRANKY DAVE (1) Desmond Hockley 23.96 22.75 10.61 4456 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Michu

$10.00

Race 10 G-SIX ACCELL THERAPY 388m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 9.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HOT KOUKLA (4) Alan Randall 22.73 0.00 9.99 1111 29.3kg Ivan Brown Cuddletime Tears

$9.00

2 1 OUR BRO PEDRO (1) Robert Harris 22.77 0.75 10.13 4222 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Caviar Noir

$9.00

3 7 GOOD BOLONEY (7) John Banner 22.96 3.25 10.38 6643 30.7kg Premier Boloney Good Oil

$101.00

4 2 NIGEL LEE (2) Kim Johnstone 22.97 3.50 10.32 5534 29.9kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$13.00

5 8 DULKANINNA (8) Narvette Treloar 23.27 7.75 10.18 2355 35.6kg Dyna Double One Black Battenbugh

$1.95

6 5 PREMIER PERUZZI (5) Peter Smith 23.44 10.00 10.21 3466 25.6kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$2.40

Race 11 G-SIX SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 388m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 9.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DYNAMIC LEE (5) Darrell Johnstone 22.29 0.00 9.90 1111 34.8kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$2.10

2 2 KING PERCY (2) Robyn Mackellar 22.50 3.00 10.13 4222 35.2kg Shakey Jakey My Kinda Music

$1.80

3 1 JOHN BOB TYSON (1) Kelvin Douglas 23.09 11.50 10.44 5533 34.3kg Fire Tyson Precious Stone

$23.00

4 4 MR. MOUCHOS (4) David Hall 23.33 14.75 10.53 6644 30.8kg Glen Gallon Slipper's Sweet

$34.00

5 7 DASHING DANNY (7) Andreas Louca 23.59 18.50 10.37 3455 26.7kg Glen Gallon Slipper's Sweet

$21.00

6 8 PLUNDER HAWKE (8) Robert Harris 23.71 20.25 10.29 2366 30.2kg Cape Hawke Miss Lily Rose

$19.00

Race 12 G-SIX GIDDY-UP 388m 6 $635 - $180 - $90 Splits: 9.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CUTIE LEE (4) Darrell Johnstone 22.32 0.00 9.85 1111 26.7kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze

$1.50

2 1 ASTON NIKITA (1) June Sharpe 22.64 4.50 9.98 2222 27.6kg Turanza Bale Aston Adele

$12.00

3 8 JUSTICE ELITE (8) Benjamin Lowick 22.80 6.75 10.27 6433 32.1kg Elite State Kingsbrae Ugly

$16.00

4 2 BELLA PERUZZI (2) Yvonne Maxwell 23.07 10.50 10.25 5344 25.6kg Premier Boloney Peruzzi

$3.20

5 7 ELLEY'S MAGIC (7) Robert Harris 23.17 12.25 10.30 4655 24.7kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose

$41.00

6 5 MIDNIGHT FIOLEK (5) Georgina Hall 23.19 12.25 10.29 3566 26.1kg Barcia Bale Midnight Scandal

$19.00