Ascot Park Race Results

Sunday 21st of November 2021
R1 WWW.SOUTHLANDGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.40, 16.00
1
3
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.10

Mgn

1.30

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Madison P Hamilton-Dyett
$5.30

Mgn

2.60

Time

23.17

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

24.9kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.10

Mgn

6.40

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

33.0kg
5
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$23.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

23.46

Split

5.40

In Run

145

Wgt

28.3kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.90

Mgn

8.20

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

35.6kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

36.0kg
SCR
2
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R2 ADDED ENERGY SPRINT (390m)
Place
Maiden - $1010 - $420 - $260
Splits: 5.43, 16.01
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.96

Split

5.43

In Run

111

Wgt

35.1kg
2
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

552

Wgt

30.3kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.80

Mgn

2.30

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.50

Mgn

4.30

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

424

Wgt

34.4kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$27.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

265

Wgt

34.6kg
6
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$16.60

Mgn

5.60

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

24.3kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.10

Mgn

6.40

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

747

Wgt

30.6kg
R3 FIND US ON TWITTER@SGRCINFO (457m)
Place
Class 1 - $1520 - $630 - $390
Splits: 8.82, 19.39
1
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

711

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.40

Mgn

1.30

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

35.2kg
3
9
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$4.40

Mgn

2.30

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

823

Wgt

34.2kg
4
1
T: Bronwyn A Eade
$14.90

Mgn

4.30

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
T: John F Allen
$14.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.68

Split

8.82

In Run

145

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: John F Allen
$14.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.90

Mgn

9.30

Time

26.99

Split

0.00

In Run

387

Wgt

31.8kg
8
6
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$4.90

Mgn

9.60

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R4 MARK TURNER PAINTER PH021737111 (390m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.46
1
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

631

Wgt

33.9kg
2
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Sandra Keen
$40.20

Mgn

2.30

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

24.8kg
4
5
T: Brett I Conner
$8.90

Mgn

3.60

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.60

Mgn

4.40

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

38.6kg
6
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$22.10

Mgn

5.70

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.7kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

27.9kg
8
2
T: Brett I Conner
$5.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.79

Split

5.46

In Run

118

Wgt

26.3kg
R5 SOUTHLAND & OTAGO PHOTO FINISH (390m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.36, 16.06
1
1
T: Richard P Breen
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: John F Allen
$11.50

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

722

Wgt

31.7kg
3
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

35.9kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.50

Mgn

6.30

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

38.0kg
5
3
T: Brett I Conner
$11.90

Mgn

8.80

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

27.3kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.60

Mgn

11.60

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

34.8kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.20

Mgn

15.40

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

33.2kg
DNF
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.36

In Run

18f

Wgt

24.1kg
R6 MR WHIPPY SOUTHLAND (390m)
Place
Class 1 - $1070 - $450 - $270
Splits: 5.22, 15.80
1
7
T: Brett I Conner
$12.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.59

Split

5.22

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$1.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

31.5kg
3
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.10

Mgn

7.70

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

28.9kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Richard P Breen
$10.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

26.6kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$33.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

34.1kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

32.5kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$39.70

Mgn

17.80

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

35.5kg
R7 OTAGO GREYHOUND RACING CLUB SPRINT (390m)
Place
Mixed grade 4/5 - $1910 - $800 - $490
Splits: 5.21, 15.44
1
6
T: Roy S Hamilton
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.31

Split

5.21

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$2.70

Mgn

1.80

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: John F Allen
$6.30

Mgn

3.80

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.60

Mgn

7.80

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

35.4kg
5
3
T: Richard P Breen
$17.70

Mgn

9.30

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$12.50

Mgn

9.60

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

34.5kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.40

Mgn

15.10

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$0.00
R8 BODYAUDITSOUTH@GMAIL.COM (390m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1400 - $590 - $360
Splits: 5.23, 15.63
1
7
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.7kg
2
3
T: Brett I Conner
$1.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.69

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.1kg
3
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$19.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

31.5kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

22.86

Split

5.23

In Run

134

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.20

Mgn

6.30

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

35.2kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.80

Mgn

7.60

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

34.7kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.60

Mgn

8.10

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

36.0kg
8
2
T: Madison P Hamilton-Dyett
$8.20

Mgn

10.60

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

26.3kg
R9 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES (390m)
Place
Class 2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: 5.35, 16.08
1
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

34.1kg
2
5
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$6.20

Mgn

3.30

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

742

Wgt

24.8kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.10

Mgn

4.60

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

833

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

23.39

Split

5.35

In Run

124

Wgt

34.7kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.90

Mgn

5.40

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

33.9kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.90

Mgn

5.90

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.2kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.70

Mgn

6.70

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

29.8kg
DNF
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

38f

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ (390m)
Place
Class 3 - $1240 - $520 - $310
Splits: 5.27, 15.85
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$4.00

Mgn

0.30

Time

22.89

Split

5.27

In Run

122

Wgt

35.9kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.10

Mgn

1.10

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

37.0kg
4
4
T: Ashley G Bradshaw
$5.90

Mgn

1.20

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

29.6kg
5
8
T: Roy S Hamilton
$18.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

26.2kg
6
9
T: Richard P Breen
$5.10

Mgn

3.30

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.6kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.40

Mgn

6.60

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

38.9kg
8
1
T: Richard P Breen
$4.40

Mgn

8.40

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R11 ASCOT PARK SPRINT (390m)
Place
Class 2 - $1120 - $470 - $280
Splits: 5.35
1
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.80

Mgn

1.30

Time

23.13

Split

5.35

In Run

112

Wgt

27.4kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.90

Mgn

2.30

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.2kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

36.0kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

35.9kg
6
3
T: Richard P Breen
$5.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.70

Mgn

5.80

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

35.9kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.80

Mgn

6.10

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

33.3kg
R12 RACING AGAIN 24TH NOVEMBER (390m)
Place
Class 3 - $1240 - $520 - $310
Splits: 5.28, 15.76
1
6
T: John R Guthrie
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

5.28

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

36.0kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$3.80

Mgn

6.30

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

253

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.20

Mgn

7.30

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

34.5kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$28.70

Mgn

9.60

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

435

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: Sandra Keen
$10.90

Mgn

9.90

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

28.1kg
7
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.70

Mgn

10.90

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

37.0kg
8
8
T: Richard P Breen
$8.50

Mgn

11.20

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
Race 1 WWW.SOUTHLANDGREYHOUNDS.CO.NZ 390m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.40, 16.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LITTLE NOSEY (3) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.01 0.00 0.00 211 26.2kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $2.10
2 1 HOMEBUSH LEAH (1) John T Mcinerney 23.09 1.30 0.00 322 29.4kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $4.10
3 8 SNIPPET JEWEL (8) Madison P Hamilton-Dyett 23.17 2.60 0.00 433 24.9kg Dyna Villa Xava Allen $5.30
4 5 AMURI BURN (5) John T Mcinerney 23.41 6.40 0.00 654 33.0kg Fabregas Burn Early $13.10
5 7 HOMEBUSH AROHA (7) John T Mcinerney 23.46 7.20 5.40 145 28.3kg Spring Gun Tina $23.70
6 6 HOMEBUSH CARSON (6) John T Mcinerney 23.53 8.20 0.00 776 35.6kg Stagger Unverified $7.90
7 4 HOMEBUSH RIO (4) John T Mcinerney 23.55 8.50 0.00 567 36.0kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $19.40
SCR 2 HELSINKI (2) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 2 ADDED ENERGY SPRINT 390m Maiden $1010 - $420 - $260 Splits: 5.43, 16.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOMEBUSH SAINT (2) John T Mcinerney 22.96 0.00 5.43 111 35.1kg Bit Chili Punch On Jaime $2.90
2 6 YOSHI MOON (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.09 2.00 0.00 552 30.3kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $2.00
3 1 HOMEBUSH SNOW (1) John T Mcinerney 23.10 2.30 0.00 333 29.0kg Stagger Unverified $5.80
4 4 HOMEBUSH BRASH (4) John T Mcinerney 23.23 4.30 0.00 424 34.4kg Dyna Villa Senorita Julie $20.50
5 3 HOMEBUSH SNOOP (3) John T Mcinerney 23.29 5.30 0.00 265 34.6kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $27.00
6 8 DAYDREAM DARLA (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.31 5.60 0.00 676 24.3kg Dream Collector Long Stockings $16.60
7 7 AMURI SPOT (7) John T Mcinerney 23.36 6.40 0.00 747 30.6kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $24.10
Race 3 FIND US ON TWITTER@SGRCINFO 457m Class 1 $1520 - $630 - $390 Splits: 8.82, 19.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CALCULATED RISK (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 26.40 0.00 0.00 711 29.8kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $6.00
2 4 FRANK (4) John T Mcinerney 26.48 1.30 0.00 432 35.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $5.40
3 9 UPSTART CROW (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 26.54 2.30 0.00 823 34.2kg Eminent Reality Karen's Magic $4.40
4 1 BARTHOLOMEW CUB (1) Bronwyn A Eade 26.67 4.30 0.00 554 34.5kg Dyna Vikkers Opawa Rob $14.90
5 8 TIDAL TAPESTRY (8) John F Allen 26.68 4.50 8.82 145 26.6kg Fabregas Helena Allen $14.00
6 2 SILOUETTE JET (2) John F Allen 26.86 7.30 0.00 266 31.0kg Fabregas Helena Allen $14.70
7 3 IMPRESSIVE MARIO (3) John T Mcinerney 26.99 9.30 0.00 387 31.8kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $4.90
8 6 EXACT ESTIMATE (6) Ashley G Bradshaw 27.00 9.60 0.00 678 27.4kg Barcia Bale Isavana $4.90
SCR 5 RED VELVET GIRL (5) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 4 MARK TURNER PAINTER PH021737111 390m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAESAR LIES (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.22 0.00 0.00 631 33.9kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $2.00
2 6 HOMEBUSH MAGGIE (6) John T Mcinerney 23.28 1.00 0.00 222 29.2kg Blazin' Bomber Homebush Flame $4.60
3 7 PRETTY KEEN (7) Sandra Keen 23.36 2.30 0.00 443 24.8kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $40.20
4 5 BREE'S BELLA (5) Brett I Conner 23.45 3.60 0.00 554 26.4kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $8.90
5 4 HOMEBUSH HOTSHOT (4) John T Mcinerney 23.50 4.40 0.00 885 38.6kg Surgeon Enflame $11.60
6 3 HOMEBUSH CARTER (3) John T Mcinerney 23.58 5.70 0.00 776 34.7kg Banjo Boy Homebush Flame $22.10
7 8 AMURI JOSIE (8) John T Mcinerney 23.67 7.20 0.00 367 27.9kg Fabregas Burn Early $25.70
8 2 MATERIAL MEG (2) Brett I Conner 23.79 9.00 5.46 118 26.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $5.40
Race 5 SOUTHLAND & OTAGO PHOTO FINISH 390m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.36, 16.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 I'M A ARMADILLO (1) Richard P Breen 22.95 0.00 0.00 311 30.8kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $6.20
2 2 KIPJO (2) John F Allen 23.28 5.30 0.00 722 31.7kg Fabregas Helena Allen $11.50
3 6 HOMEBUSH SAYER (6) John T Mcinerney 23.30 5.50 0.00 533 35.9kg Surgeon Enflame $20.30
4 5 BIG TINY (5) John T Mcinerney 23.35 6.30 0.00 444 38.0kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $20.50
5 3 YES BRO (3) Brett I Conner 23.50 8.80 0.00 865 27.3kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $11.90
6 7 HOMEBUSH KIAN (7) John T Mcinerney 23.68 11.60 0.00 656 34.8kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $11.60
7 4 AMURI LUCK (4) John T Mcinerney 23.92 15.40 0.00 277 33.2kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $3.20
DNF 8 HOMEBUSH CARDI (8) John T Mcinerney 0.00 0.00 5.36 18f 24.1kg Stagger Unverified $2.70
Race 6 MR WHIPPY SOUTHLAND 390m Class 1 $1070 - $450 - $270 Splits: 5.22, 15.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TOBY'S CHOICE (7) Brett I Conner 22.59 0.00 5.22 111 33.8kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $12.30
2 8 SIX PACK NUGGET (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.06 7.50 0.00 522 31.5kg Eminent Reality Mischief Managed $1.50
3 1 IMPRESSIVE AMY (1) John T Mcinerney 23.08 7.70 0.00 233 28.9kg Spring Gun Tina $7.10
4 3 HOMEBUSH MACHO (3) John T Mcinerney 23.38 12.50 0.00 854 33.5kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $9.50
5 6 MISS BEE (6) Richard P Breen 23.44 13.50 0.00 745 26.6kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $10.50
6 5 AMURI EARLY (5) John T Mcinerney 23.47 14.00 0.00 666 34.1kg Fabregas Burn Early $33.60
7 2 HOMEBUSH BUN (2) John T Mcinerney 23.50 14.50 0.00 377 32.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $14.50
8 4 BLAZING BANJO (4) John T Mcinerney 23.71 17.80 0.00 488 35.5kg Banjo Boy Joyville $39.70
Race 7 OTAGO GREYHOUND RACING CLUB SPRINT 390m Mixed grade 4/5 $1910 - $800 - $490 Splits: 5.21, 15.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SOUTHERN KING (6) Roy S Hamilton 22.31 0.00 5.21 111 32.9kg Southern Lights Definer $3.20
2 8 MONTY MAD HAMMER (8) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.42 1.80 0.00 322 29.7kg Dream Collector Nicey Spicey $2.70
3 4 PEPPER CHIMES (4) John F Allen 22.55 3.80 0.00 433 33.3kg Fabregas Helena Allen $6.30
4 5 HOMEBUSH SIRIUS (5) John T Mcinerney 22.80 7.80 0.00 554 35.4kg Dyna Villa Tina $6.60
5 3 YOUNG ROMEO (3) Richard P Breen 22.90 9.30 0.00 245 29.9kg Southern Lights Definer $17.70
6 1 THUNDER HALLOWS (1) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.91 9.60 0.00 666 34.5kg Dream Collector Nicey Spicey $12.50
7 2 AMURI BATMAN (2) John T Mcinerney 23.26 15.10 0.00 777 32.9kg Fabregas Burn Early $14.40
SCR 7 MITCHAM IVAN (7) Ashley G Bradshaw
Race 8 BODYAUDITSOUTH@GMAIL.COM 390m Mixed 3/4 $1400 - $590 - $360 Splits: 5.23, 15.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NOVA RAPIDE (7) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.53 0.00 0.00 211 26.7kg Dyna Tron Calinda Girl $6.60
2 3 MR. FESTUS (3) Brett I Conner 22.69 2.50 0.00 322 31.1kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $1.80
3 5 HOMEBUSH RANGER (5) John T Mcinerney 22.85 5.00 0.00 443 31.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $19.90
4 1 PRINCE ROHIT (1) John T Mcinerney 22.86 5.30 5.23 134 33.8kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $15.30
5 4 SAM AND SI (4) John T Mcinerney 22.93 6.30 0.00 855 35.2kg Fabregas Burn Early $10.20
6 8 ROMEO (8) John T Mcinerney 23.01 7.60 0.00 676 34.7kg Dyna Double One Homebush Zippy $7.80
7 6 MITCHAM SAM (6) John T Mcinerney 23.04 8.10 0.00 567 36.0kg Eminent Reality New Thang $40.60
8 2 JUST OLIVE (2) Madison P Hamilton-Dyett 23.20 10.60 0.00 788 26.3kg Ate To Much Just As Gentle $8.20
Race 9 DAVE ROBBIE PHOTOGRAPHER STAKES 390m Class 2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 5.35, 16.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AMURI ANDY (1) John T Mcinerney 23.07 0.00 0.00 211 34.1kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $1.50
2 5 FIREBALL FUDGE (5) Ashley G Bradshaw 23.28 3.30 0.00 742 24.8kg Dream Collector Nicey Spicey $6.20
3 7 REGAL JOCK (7) John T Mcinerney 23.36 4.60 0.00 833 33.6kg Regal Brett Miss Softy $20.10
4 2 IMPRESSIVE SONIC (2) John T Mcinerney 23.39 5.10 5.35 124 34.7kg Sozin's Comet Joyville $12.30
5 6 MITCHAM RYDER (6) John T Mcinerney 23.41 5.40 0.00 655 33.9kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $20.90
6 4 STARR BLUEBLOOD (4) John T Mcinerney 23.44 5.90 0.00 566 33.2kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $15.90
7 8 MISS JUNE (8) John T Mcinerney 23.49 6.70 0.00 477 29.8kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $25.70
DNF 3 OPAWA STUBBORN (3) John T Mcinerney 0.00 0.00 0.00 38f 27.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $12.30
Race 10 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.ORG.NZ 390m Class 3 $1240 - $520 - $310 Splits: 5.27, 15.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 AMURI MYSTIC (3) John T Mcinerney 22.87 0.00 0.00 211 27.8kg Fabregas Burn Early $11.40
2 2 HOMEBUSH GAMBLER (2) John T Mcinerney 22.89 0.30 5.27 122 35.9kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $4.00
3 7 HOMEBUSH STASSER (7) John T Mcinerney 22.94 1.10 0.00 433 37.0kg Stagger Homebush Flyte $9.10
4 4 RIPSLINGER ROXY (4) Ashley G Bradshaw 22.95 1.20 0.00 854 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Mischief Managed $5.90
5 8 SOUTHERN PHOENIX (8) Roy S Hamilton 23.00 2.00 0.00 345 26.2kg Southern Lights Definer $18.30
6 9 REGAL VALIANT (6) Richard P Breen 23.08 3.30 0.00 766 30.6kg Southern Lights Definer $5.10
7 5 EZRA BLUEBLOOD (5) John T Mcinerney 23.29 6.60 0.00 587 38.9kg Elite State Mattie Blueblood $10.40
8 1 CUPID'S DAY (1) Richard P Breen 23.40 8.40 0.00 678 24.4kg Southern Lights Definer $4.40
SCR 6 MAFFRA DAISY (6) John T Mcinerney
Race 11 ASCOT PARK SPRINT 390m Class 2 $1120 - $470 - $280 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AMURI RURU (2) John T Mcinerney 23.05 0.00 0.00 221 29.8kg Dyna Double One Burn Early $2.20
2 1 AMURI LIV (1) John T Mcinerney 23.13 1.30 5.35 112 27.4kg Barcia Bale Burn Early $7.80
3 7 HOMEBUSH ARCHIE (7) John T Mcinerney 23.19 2.30 0.00 333 35.2kg Sozin's Comet Mattie Blueblood $13.90
4 4 HOMEBUSH FONZIE (4) John T Mcinerney 23.21 2.50 0.00 864 36.0kg Dream Collector Homebush Flyte $9.70
5 6 MITCHAM KING (6) John T Mcinerney 23.24 3.00 0.00 645 35.9kg Dream Collector Flower Bomb $8.60
6 3 SCARDINY (3) Richard P Breen 23.40 5.50 0.00 556 33.9kg Southern Lights Opawa Kim $5.30
7 8 IMPRESSIVE CHARM (8) John T Mcinerney 23.42 5.80 0.00 777 35.9kg Dyna Vikkers Flaming Sambuca $20.70
8 5 PUNCH ON BUZZ (5) John T Mcinerney 23.43 6.10 0.00 488 33.3kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $11.80
Race 12 RACING AGAIN 24TH NOVEMBER 390m Class 3 $1240 - $520 - $310 Splits: 5.28, 15.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ARAMOANA (6) John R Guthrie 22.86 0.00 5.28 111 27.5kg Dyna Villa Eagle Tee $2.20
2 10 HOMEBUSH BOOTS (3) John T Mcinerney 23.14 4.50 0.00 322 36.0kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Violet $11.20
3 7 BARBARA'S ANGEL (7) John T Mcinerney 23.26 6.30 0.00 253 31.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Fued $3.80
4 4 HOMEBUSH ZACK (4) John T Mcinerney 23.32 7.30 0.00 644 34.5kg Homebush Chopper Speedy Kazza $12.20
5 5 LADY SOBERS (5) John T Mcinerney 23.46 9.60 0.00 435 30.4kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $28.70
6 2 CHASING FAME (2) Sandra Keen 23.48 9.90 0.00 866 28.1kg Dream Collector Sandi Claws $10.90
7 1 HOMEBUSH GEORGE (1) John T Mcinerney 23.55 10.90 0.00 777 37.0kg Homebush Chopper Homebush Fine $14.70
8 8 FOXY ROSE (8) Richard P Breen 23.57 11.20 0.00 588 26.0kg Southern Lights Definer $8.50
SCR 3 AMURI ROCK (3) John T Mcinerney