Bathurst Race Results

Monday 12th of August 2019
R1 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.97
1
1
T: Darren Wort
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.12

Split

8.07

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Robert Harrison
$3.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.14

Split

7.97

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
3
2
T: Matthew Murphy
$13.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.35

Split

8.19

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
4
8
T: Stephen Cleary
$14.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.43

Split

8.31

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
5
4
T: Paul Britt
$3.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.50

Split

8.11

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
6
7
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.54

Split

8.33

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.58

Split

8.22

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
6
T: Robert Harrison
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.69

Split

8.24

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R2 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO MAIDEN (450m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 15.63
1
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

15.63

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.6kg
2
3
T: Raymond Smith
$3.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.58

Split

15.99

In Run

5222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
1
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.62

Split

16.08

In Run

2333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
2
T: Ronald Seymour
$3.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.86

Split

16.17

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.5kg
5
4
T: Mervyn Townsend
$14.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.19

Split

16.27

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.4kg
6
7
T: Raymond Smith
$8.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

27.37

Split

16.35

In Run

366

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
6
T: Christopher Spratt
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.92
1
2
T: Joe Comito
$1.33

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

7.92

In Run

111

Wgt

24.4kg
2
1
T: John Mathias
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.19

Split

8.04

In Run

222

Wgt

24.3kg
3
5
T: John Chapman
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.24

Split

8.12

In Run

543

Wgt

30.8kg
4
4
T: Garry Sheather
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.24

Split

8.05

In Run

334

Wgt

27.8kg
5
6
T: Mark Wicks
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.33

Split

8.20

In Run

455

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Garry Sheather
$41.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.53

Split

8.33

In Run

766

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Raymond Stevenson
$71.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

19.44

Split

8.51

In Run

887

Wgt

25.2kg
8
3
T: Raymond Stevenson
$41.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

19.54

Split

8.42

In Run

678

Wgt

28.0kg
R4 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 1 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.43
1
3
T: Peter Barnes
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

15.43

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: John Marshall
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.45

Split

15.76

In Run

6222

Wgt

26.2kg
3
8
T: Lynn Maney
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.46

Split

15.89

In Run

7444

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.60

Split

15.76

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.7kg
5
1
T: Raymond Gold
$34.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.69

Split

16.13

In Run

4665

Wgt

30.7kg
6
6
T: Len Haaring
$31.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

26.92

Split

16.01

In Run

2556

Wgt

25.3kg
7
4
T: Robert Harrison
$14.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.97

Split

16.22

In Run

5777

Wgt

31.4kg
R5 ATKINS FAMIY FUNDRAISER STAKES (307m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 7.80
1
6
T: Darren Wort
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

7.80

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
2
T: Jeanette Foley
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.84

Split

7.88

In Run

322

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Mark Wicks
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.10

Split

8.13

In Run

556

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Terrence Northey
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.12

Split

8.03

In Run

443

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: Raymond Gold
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.21

Split

8.13

In Run

664

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Paul Britt
$3.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.23

Split

7.92

In Run

235

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
7
T: Jason Keller
$0.00
R6 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 2 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.54
1
3
T: John Chapman
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.16

Split

15.54

In Run

2211

Wgt

35.0kg
2
1
T: Joe Comito
$4.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.22

Split

15.64

In Run

1122

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Len Haaring
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.51

Split

15.94

In Run

7333

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$7.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.99

Split

16.26

In Run

6655

Wgt

32.4kg
5
6
T: Len Haaring
$34.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.08

Split

16.15

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: John Gebrail
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.09

Split

16.35

In Run

5566

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: Lynn Maney
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.12

Split

16.41

In Run

3777

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 3 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.62
1
1
T: Darren Sultana
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.27

Split

15.62

In Run

3111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
7
T: Len Haaring
$11.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.39

Split

15.68

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.7kg
3
4
T: Marlene Harrison
$21.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.43

Split

15.80

In Run

2333

Wgt

24.6kg
4
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.49

Split

15.97

In Run

8444

Wgt

33.6kg
5
5
T: Lynn Maney
$8.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.75

Split

16.12

In Run

6555

Wgt

28.3kg
6
8
T: Glen Prestwidge
$21.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.92

Split

16.22

In Run

7666

Wgt

34.1kg
7
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.95

Split

16.26

In Run

5777

Wgt

30.5kg
DNF
2
T: Garry Sheather
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

30.3kg
R8 MDC HEATS HERE IN 3 WEEKS STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.26, 19.49
1
7
T: Kaleb Weekes
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

4.33

In Run

33322

Wgt

25.3kg
2
3
T: Glen Prestwidge
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.26

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.2kg
3
6
T: Darren Sultana
$5.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.68

Split

4.33

In Run

22233

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$34.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.39

In Run

44556

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Holly Speed
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.41

In Run

56665

Wgt

24.6kg
6
1
T: Raymond Smith
$5.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.85

Split

4.51

In Run

65444

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$17.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.89

Split

4.63

In Run

77777

Wgt

27.5kg
R9 BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.95
1
4
T: Kaleb Weekes
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.00

Split

8.06

In Run

642

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: Len Haaring
$8.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.14

Split

7.95

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Clifford Rushworth
$61.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.26

Split

8.04

In Run

223

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Ian Bonham
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.31

Split

8.16

In Run

464

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: John Chapman
$3.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.33

Split

8.11

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
8
T: Marlene Harrison
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.40

Split

8.06

In Run

336

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
1
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Christopher Spratt
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.79
1
1
T: Alan Pringle
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.66

Split

7.79

In Run

111

Wgt

29.7kg
2
7
T: Darren Sultana
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.95

Split

7.90

In Run

522

Wgt

25.5kg
3
4
T: Len Haaring
$61.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.19

Split

8.09

In Run

54

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Robert Harrison
$15.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.29

Split

7.92

In Run

233

Wgt

28.3kg
5
3
T: Darren Wort
$26.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.36

Split

8.16

In Run

665

Wgt

30.3kg
6
2
T: Garry Sheather
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.46

Split

8.06

In Run

346

Wgt

23.8kg
7
8
T: Ian Bonham
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

18.67

Split

8.29

In Run

777

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
6
T: Lisa Worthy
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES CASH IN MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROCKY'S BROTHER (1) Darren Wort 18.12 0.00 8.07 0 30.3kg Banjo Boy Rema's Topaz

$2.90

2 5 HARRY WHO (5) Robert Harrison 18.14 0.25 7.97 29.0kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready

$3.90

3 2 GET THERE (2) Matthew Murphy 18.35 3.25 8.19 23.4kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico

$13.00

4 8 DURAMA DANCER (8) Stephen Cleary 18.43 4.25 8.31 23.1kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo

$14.00

5 4 PEBBLES CIAN (4) Paul Britt 18.50 5.25 8.11 25.4kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing

$3.00

6 7 MONSOON PHOENIX (7) Geoffrey Townsend 18.54 6.00 8.33 28.3kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain

$19.00

7 3 KING'S DAYDREAM (3) Lisa Worthy 18.58 6.50 8.22 27.1kg Hay Fergus Blayney

$21.00

8 6 KAITLYN GRACE (6) Robert Harrison 18.69 8.25 8.24 24.8kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready

$41.00

Race 2 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO MAIDEN 450m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 15.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FUSION SPLIT (8) Kylie Mcdonald 26.30 0.00 15.63 1111 25.6kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion

$4.40

2 3 IRINKA MAX (3) Raymond Smith 26.58 4.00 15.99 5222 34.3kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose

$3.60

3 1 FUSION FEVER (1) Kylie Mcdonald 26.62 4.50 16.08 2333 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion

$3.80

4 2 RICH BUDDY (2) Ronald Seymour 26.86 8.00 16.17 4444 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Raven Pearl

$3.90

5 4 DRUNKEN KID (4) Mervyn Townsend 27.19 12.75 16.27 6555 33.4kg Dyna Double One Monsoon Rain

$14.00

6 7 IRINKA TINA (7) Raymond Smith 27.37 15.25 16.35 366 27.2kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose

$8.50

SCR 6 MISS KHATANGA (6) Christopher Spratt
Race 3 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANTELAH (2) Joe Comito 17.90 0.00 7.92 111 24.4kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys

$1.33

2 1 BUBBA VALLEY (1) John Mathias 18.19 4.25 8.04 222 24.3kg Hoover Boy She Valley

$13.00

3 5 GARY'S GIFT (5) John Chapman 18.24 4.75 8.12 543 30.8kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee

$15.00

4 4 GOTTA BE MAC (4) Garry Sheather 18.24 4.75 8.05 334 27.8kg Spring Gun Blushing Rose

$8.00

5 6 CAN'T BE REAL (6) Mark Wicks 18.33 6.00 8.20 455 28.2kg Dyna Tron Can't Be Sure

$9.00

6 8 MOSSMAN (8) Garry Sheather 18.53 9.00 8.33 766 29.2kg Special Kid Little Titanic

$41.00

7 7 INDY'S CHANT (7) Raymond Stevenson 19.44 22.00 8.51 887 25.2kg Kinloch Brae Fully Chic

$71.00

8 3 SHEZA GOOF (3) Raymond Stevenson 19.54 23.50 8.42 678 28.0kg El Grand Senor Mighty Hot

$41.00

Race 4 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 1 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CONZARA BLUE (3) Peter Barnes 25.88 0.00 15.43 1111 29.6kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time

$2.25

2 7 WINLOCK WILLOW (7) John Marshall 26.45 8.25 15.76 6222 26.2kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy

$2.80

3 8 BANCROFT (8) Lynn Maney 26.46 8.25 15.89 7444 25.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$6.00

4 2 GRAND SCORPION (2) Frank Sanotti 26.60 10.25 15.76 3333 29.7kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion

$10.00

5 1 AMAHPOUR (1) Raymond Gold 26.69 11.50 16.13 4665 30.7kg Renegade Chief Sarah Jane

$34.00

6 6 DIAMOND ENLIM (6) Len Haaring 26.92 14.75 16.01 2556 25.3kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim

$31.00

7 4 QUICKER THAN HER (4) Robert Harrison 26.97 15.50 16.22 5777 31.4kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$14.00

Race 5 ATKINS FAMIY FUNDRAISER STAKES 307m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 7.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LUCKY WHIP (6) Darren Wort 17.76 0.00 7.80 111 27.1kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$3.60

2 2 GOLDIE TARO (2) Jeanette Foley 17.84 1.00 7.88 322 30.4kg Dyna Double One Lil Miss Sparkle

$3.00

3 8 CAN'T BE DONE (8) Mark Wicks 18.10 4.75 8.13 556 31.3kg Dyna Tron Can't Be Sure

$26.00

4 1 EMPEROR SHACOBY (1) Terrence Northey 18.12 5.25 8.03 443 32.6kg Shakey Jakey Miss Gunfire

$6.00

5 3 LAKESIDE (3) Raymond Gold 18.21 6.25 8.13 664 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kenso Rain

$10.00

6 4 SHE LOVES SUGAR (4) Paul Britt 18.23 6.50 7.92 235 25.1kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$3.40

SCR 7 MIDNIGHT CALAIS (7) Jason Keller
Race 6 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 2 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NANGAR HAWKE (3) John Chapman 26.16 0.00 15.54 2211 35.0kg Buck Fever Fancy Nangar

$1.60

2 1 SHORT STACKED (1) Joe Comito 26.22 0.75 15.64 1122 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys

$4.00

3 2 BUBBA BEACH (2) Len Haaring 26.51 5.00 15.94 7333 30.7kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach

$19.00

4 8 BARNEY'S SURE (8) Lisa Worthy 26.99 11.75 16.26 6655 32.4kg El Grand Senor Can't Be Sure

$7.50

5 6 ARROGANT TED (6) Len Haaring 27.08 13.25 16.15 4444 32.1kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$34.00

6 7 BLUE JEDI (7) John Gebrail 27.09 13.25 16.35 5566 32.0kg Rocky Bale Jane's Blue Girl

$41.00

7 4 OLIVERI (4) Lynn Maney 27.12 13.75 16.41 3777 31.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$10.00

Race 7 DUKE'S LADBROKE'S PREVIEWS HEAT 3 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUMMER VELLA (1) Darren Sultana 26.27 0.00 15.62 3111 26.8kg Barcia Bale Being Good

$1.50

2 7 ARROGANT BUSTER (7) Len Haaring 26.39 1.75 15.68 1222 33.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$11.00

3 4 BOSSY BRITCHES (4) Marlene Harrison 26.43 2.25 15.80 2333 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$21.00

4 6 DREAMING BUCKS (6) Frank Sanotti 26.49 3.00 15.97 8444 33.6kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer

$7.00

5 5 KILCHER (5) Lynn Maney 26.75 6.75 16.12 6555 28.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Jackie Zee

$8.50

6 8 KITBOOLOU RAGSY (8) Glen Prestwidge 26.92 9.25 16.22 7666 34.1kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$21.00

7 3 MINORU MISS (3) Lisa Worthy 26.95 9.75 16.26 5777 30.5kg Shakey Jakey Bailey's Express

$23.00

DNF 2 DOLLY'S LAD (2) Garry Sheather 0.00 0.00 0.00 4888 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Flash Dolly

$41.00

Race 8 MDC HEATS HERE IN 3 WEEKS STAKES 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.26, 19.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WINLOCK RAMIREZ (7) Kaleb Weekes 30.17 0.00 4.33 33322 25.3kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora

$3.60

2 3 KITBOOLOU CORZA (3) Glen Prestwidge 30.53 5.25 4.26 11111 28.2kg Fabregas Go Jessie's Girl

$2.30

3 6 SHAHDANE (6) Darren Sultana 30.68 7.25 4.33 22233 26.7kg Oaks Road Arolok Daisy

$5.00

4 4 DURAMA DIGGER (4) Stephen Cleary 30.70 7.50 4.39 44556 28.7kg Hay Fergus Kinbrae Kate

$34.00

5 8 CRUMPS LIL ANGEL (8) Holly Speed 30.77 8.50 4.41 56665 24.6kg Crump Inside Trader

$34.00

6 1 IRINKA MISSY (1) Raymond Smith 30.85 9.75 4.51 65444 27.8kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose

$5.00

7 2 COOL CASH (2) Raymond Tyquin 30.89 10.25 4.63 77777 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar

$17.00

Race 9 BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WINLOCK EVIE (4) Kaleb Weekes 18.00 0.00 8.06 642 29.1kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort

$1.40

2 2 ARROGANT ARCHIE (2) Len Haaring 18.14 2.00 7.95 111 32.8kg Fabregas Most Arrogant

$8.00

3 3 JIMMY BE GOOD (3) Clifford Rushworth 18.26 3.75 8.04 223 30.7kg Black Magic Opal Blayney

$61.00

4 7 MADAM MARLEY (7) Ian Bonham 18.31 4.25 8.16 464 31.9kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$51.00

5 6 TILTED TOWERS (6) John Chapman 18.33 4.75 8.11 555 27.8kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen

$3.80

6 8 OLD CHICK (8) Marlene Harrison 18.40 5.75 8.06 336 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque

$18.00

SCR 1 MISS DUGGIE (1) Darren Sultana
SCR 5 NANGAR FEVER (5) Christopher Spratt
Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KIPLING (1) Alan Pringle 17.66 0.00 7.79 111 29.7kg Fernando Bale Some Kinda Girl

$1.30

2 7 PEEK'S ANGEL (7) Darren Sultana 17.95 4.25 7.90 522 25.5kg Collision Good Odds Angel

$3.90

3 4 ARROGANT BOBBY (4) Len Haaring 18.19 7.50 8.09 54 31.1kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim

$61.00

4 5 ZULU ROCKET (5) Robert Harrison 18.29 9.00 7.92 233 28.3kg Collision Zulu Mystique

$15.00

5 3 MILOSTI (3) Darren Wort 18.36 10.00 8.16 665 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow

$26.00

6 2 DANA MOUSEY (2) Garry Sheather 18.46 11.50 8.06 346 23.8kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$41.00

7 8 YES IT IS (8) Ian Bonham 18.67 14.25 8.29 777 28.4kg Milldean Panther Head Tuner

$51.00

SCR 6 KATIE'S CUDDLES (6) Lisa Worthy