Bathurst Race Results

Thursday 30th of September 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.02
1
3
T: John Buttsworth
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.15

Split

8.14

In Run

541

Wgt

29.9kg
2
4
T: Ian Bonham
$26.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.19

Split

8.14

In Run

232

Wgt

29.7kg
3
6
T: Trevor Robinson
$23.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.43

Split

8.21

In Run

453

Wgt

34.4kg
4
2
T: Robert Harrison
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.56

Split

8.29

In Run

664

Wgt

29.4kg
5
1
T: Trent Anderson
$2.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.64

Split

8.02

In Run

315

Wgt

40.7kg
6
8
T: Tania Trappett
$8.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.88

Split

8.03

In Run

126

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
7
T: Darren Wort
$0.00
R2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.90
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.07

Split

7.90

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: Robert Harrison
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.12

Split

7.93

In Run

222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Shannon Kirby
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.14

Split

8.13

In Run

553

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.35

Split

7.97

In Run

434

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: Tania Trappett
$19.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

19.26

Split

8.05

In Run

345

Wgt

34.9kg
SCR
7
T: Trevor Robinson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jeremy Mcgrath
$0.00
R3 CONGRATS MELBOURNE DEMONS GF WIN (307m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 7.75
1
2
T: Lynn Maney
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.58

Split

7.75

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Mark Wicks
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.64

Split

7.88

In Run

332

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Darren Wort
$9.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.81

Split

7.82

In Run

223

Wgt

23.6kg
4
8
T: Errol Hughes
$19.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.88

Split

7.94

In Run

544

Wgt

26.7kg
5
4
T: John Chapman
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.95

Split

8.01

In Run

665

Wgt

28.1kg
6
7
T: Michael Holgate
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.15

Split

7.99

In Run

456

Wgt

26.4kg
R4 LADBROKES BET TICKER (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.34, 19.38
1
4
T: Errol Hughes
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

4.37

In Run

21111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
5
T: Lynn Maney
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.18

Split

4.34

In Run

12222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.48

In Run

53333

Wgt

34.7kg
4
7
T: Mark Wicks
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.55

Split

4.39

In Run

34444

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Shaun Kirby
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.56

Split

4.49

In Run

66655

Wgt

37.5kg
6
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.08

Split

4.39

In Run

45566

Wgt

28.1kg
R5 FIFTY 8 GEORGE 1-3 WINS (307m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.87
1
2
T: Elizabeth Grant
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

7.87

In Run

211

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Merle Clarke
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.14

Split

7.96

In Run

322

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: Sarah Hopkins
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.52

Split

8.23

In Run

773

Wgt

38.5kg
4
7
T: Lynn Maney
$7.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

18.60

Split

8.05

In Run

564

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Michael Holgate
$7.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

18.86

Split

8.03

In Run

145

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Tania Trappett
$26.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

19.03

Split

8.05

In Run

657

Wgt

33.3kg
7
9
T: Terrence Northey
$81.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

19.32

Split

8.24

In Run

886

Wgt

29.1kg
8
5
T: Graham Dixon
$5.50

Mgn

28.25

Time

19.53

Split

8.03

In Run

438

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
6
T: Trevor Robinson
$0.00
R6 GOOD LUCK PENRITH PANTHERS 1-3 WINS (307m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.84
1
3
T: Errol Hughes
$1.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.57

Split

7.84

In Run

111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
4
T: Robert Harrison
$4.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.01

Split

8.00

In Run

532

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: Tania Trappett
$51.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.11

Split

7.96

In Run

223

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Sarah Hopkins
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.20

Split

8.14

In Run

455

Wgt

34.5kg
5
9
T: Dawn Lee
$101.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.31

Split

8.10

In Run

344

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$21.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.65

Split

8.29

In Run

666

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
1
T: Michael Holgate
$0.00
SCR
5
T: James Mcguiness
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Darren Wort
$0.00
R7 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-3 WINS (307m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.94
1
9
T: Tania Trappett
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.20

Split

8.02

In Run

333

Wgt

33.0kg
2
3
T: Errol Hughes
$3.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.23

Split

7.94

In Run

411

Wgt

28.4kg
3
6
T: Trevor Robinson
$15.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.27

Split

8.19

In Run

764

Wgt

34.7kg
4
7
T: Damien Lee
$1.65

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.34

Split

7.98

In Run

122

Wgt

22.6kg
5
4
T: Ian Bonham
$34.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.36

Split

8.19

In Run

555

Wgt

28.5kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.56

Split

8.27

In Run

677

Wgt

32.9kg
7
5
T: Tania Trappett
$17.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.73

Split

8.11

In Run

246

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
1
T: Shannon Kirby
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R8 GOOD LUCK SOUTH SYDNEY 1-3 WINS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.60
1
5
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.28

Split

15.77

In Run

2332

Wgt

31.2kg
2
6
T: Trent Anderson
$6.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.29

Split

15.60

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.5kg
3
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.29

Split

15.66

In Run

5223

Wgt

28.8kg
4
4
T: Sarah Hopkins
$51.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.41

Split

15.87

In Run

7444

Wgt

33.1kg
5
3
T: Steven Albon
$5.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.56

Split

15.95

In Run

3556

Wgt

28.4kg
6
8
T: John Chapman
$2.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.60

Split

16.03

In Run

4665

Wgt

30.5kg
7
1
T: Tania Trappett
$19.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.01

Split

16.31

In Run

8877

Wgt

35.5kg
8
7
T: Sarah Hopkins
$12.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.25

Split

16.67

In Run

6788

Wgt

25.8kg
R9 RACING NEXT FRIDAY 8TH OCTOBER (307m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 7.98
1
7
T: Michael Holgate
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.99

In Run

311

Wgt

29.6kg
2
8
T: Terrence Northey
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.91

Split

7.98

In Run

422

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
T: Lynn Maney
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.28

Split

8.17

In Run

133

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$3.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.31

Split

8.28

In Run

644

Wgt

24.0kg
5
5
T: Garry Abernethy
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.38

Split

8.32

In Run

555

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: James Mcguiness
$5.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.62

Split

8.47

In Run

266

Wgt

25.0kg
7
9
T: Merle Clarke
$16.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.75

Split

8.57

In Run

777

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
1
T: Jeremy Mcgrath
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Darren Wort
$0.00
R10 PROTECT OUR COMMUNITY #GETVAXXED (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.96
1
1
T: Graham Dixon
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

7.96

In Run

411

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.12

Split

8.04

In Run

622

Wgt

33.4kg
3
2
T: Terrence Northey
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.21

Split

8.07

In Run

133

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Shannon Kirby
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.26

Split

8.22

In Run

364

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.33

Split

8.14

In Run

555

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: David Grant
$11.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.64

Split

8.10

In Run

246

Wgt

27.5kg
7
9
T: James Mcguiness
$34.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

19.28

Split

8.37

In Run

887

Wgt

25.1kg
8
6
T: Merle Clarke
$14.00

Mgn

71.00

Time

22.88

Split

8.27

In Run

778

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
3
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 REDEEMER'S GIFT (3) John Buttsworth 18.15 0.00 8.14 541 29.9kg My Redeemer Chit Chat Chicki $2.30
2 4 HARTLEY BETH (4) Ian Bonham 18.19 0.75 8.14 232 29.7kg Unlawful Entry Hartley Hoover $26.00
3 6 HARTLEY SNOW (6) Trevor Robinson 18.43 4.00 8.21 453 34.4kg Unlawful Entry Hartley Hoover $23.00
4 2 I'M NO SLOUCH (2) Robert Harrison 18.56 5.75 8.29 664 29.4kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $5.50
5 1 MOTOR CITY TITAN (1) Trent Anderson 18.64 7.00 8.02 315 40.7kg Barts Outofmyway Dundee Calypso $2.90
6 8 MUM'S TINY GIRL (8) Tania Trappett 18.88 10.25 8.03 126 25.1kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $8.50
SCR 7 RARE TALENT (7) Darren Wort
Race 2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPEED STRIKE (1) Graham Dixon 18.07 0.00 7.90 111 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Starboost $1.75
2 3 SUBZERO TRANS AM (3) Robert Harrison 18.12 0.75 7.93 222 25.4kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $41.00
3 6 PAPPS (6) Shannon Kirby 18.14 1.00 8.13 553 32.6kg Flying Fired Up Kilkee May $4.60
4 4 FUSION TYPHOON (4) Wesley Mcdonald 18.35 4.00 7.97 434 32.0kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $3.60
5 2 JUSTICE SERVED (2) Tania Trappett 19.26 17.00 8.05 345 34.9kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $19.00
SCR 7 HARTLEY ZIN (7) Trevor Robinson
SCR 8 IRONDALE TRUFFLE (8) Jeremy Mcgrath
Race 3 CONGRATS MELBOURNE DEMONS GF WIN 307m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 7.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ONE PENNY (2) Lynn Maney 17.58 0.00 7.75 111 33.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $1.35
2 1 BROCKIE'S CHARM (1) Mark Wicks 17.64 0.75 7.88 332 31.7kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $4.80
3 5 FREEWAY LASS (5) Darren Wort 17.81 3.25 7.82 223 23.6kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $9.50
4 8 MEEKA'S ANGEL (8) Errol Hughes 17.88 4.25 7.94 544 26.7kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $19.00
5 4 TILTED TOWERS (4) John Chapman 17.95 5.25 8.01 665 28.1kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $31.00
6 7 EDALINE BALE (7) Michael Holgate 18.15 8.25 7.99 456 26.4kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $61.00
Race 4 LADBROKES BET TICKER 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.34, 19.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MOUNT HOPE (4) Errol Hughes 30.12 0.00 4.37 21111 33.1kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $3.90
2 5 GULGONG FLYER (5) Lynn Maney 30.18 0.75 4.34 12222 32.8kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Jayne $6.00
3 1 OUR GYPSY KING (1) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.48 5.25 4.48 53333 34.7kg Kinloch Brae Sweet Bourbski $2.80
4 7 KOORINGA WAGTAIL (7) Mark Wicks 30.55 6.00 4.39 34444 27.7kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $9.00
5 2 TRADIE'S MATE (2) Shaun Kirby 30.56 6.25 4.49 66655 37.5kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $4.40
6 8 BANJO ANNIE (8) Lisa Worthy 31.08 13.75 4.39 45566 28.1kg Banjo Boy Nichole Googs $26.00
Race 5 FIFTY 8 GEORGE 1-3 WINS 307m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SILKY GRANT (2) Elizabeth Grant 17.56 0.00 7.87 211 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $1.70
2 1 RADIUM BLUE (1) Merle Clarke 18.14 8.25 7.96 322 33.6kg Keybow Crystal Halo $13.00
3 8 ELWOOD (8) Sarah Hopkins 18.52 13.75 8.23 773 38.5kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $41.00
4 7 GRAND SAFARI (7) Lynn Maney 18.60 14.75 8.05 564 30.9kg My Redeemer Dancing Bourbski $7.00
5 4 LILAC SKY (4) Michael Holgate 18.86 18.50 8.03 145 27.4kg Invictus Rapid Paua To Excite $7.00
6 3 COLD JUSTICE (3) Tania Trappett 19.03 21.00 8.05 657 33.3kg Ando's Mac Lightning Nikki $26.00
7 9 CRACKER SHACOBY (6) Terrence Northey 19.32 25.25 8.24 886 29.1kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $81.00
8 5 BOGAN WEIR (5) Graham Dixon 19.53 28.25 8.03 438 31.1kg Fernando Bale Agni $5.50
SCR 6 HARTLEY HONEY (6) Trevor Robinson
Race 6 GOOD LUCK PENRITH PANTHERS 1-3 WINS 307m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DAISY'S GIRL (3) Errol Hughes 17.57 0.00 7.84 111 26.4kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $1.25
2 4 SUBZERO STALLONE (4) Robert Harrison 18.01 6.25 8.00 532 29.5kg Moreira Kiacatoo Dancer $4.20
3 8 FLIGHTY NINJA (8) Tania Trappett 18.11 7.75 7.96 223 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Mann She's Fast $51.00
4 6 LEFT TURN CLYDE (6) Sarah Hopkins 18.20 9.00 8.14 455 34.5kg Don't Knocka Him Lady Pace $34.00
5 9 SPEEDY MARINA (7) Dawn Lee 18.31 10.50 8.10 344 31.8kg El Grand Senor Queen Marina $101.00
6 2 NO REBOUND (2) Merle Clarke 18.65 15.50 8.29 666 32.5kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $21.00
SCR 1 MOBILE DOLL MAY (1) Michael Holgate
SCR 5 BETTY PEPPER (5) James Mcguiness
SCR 7 DON DIESEL (7) Darren Wort
Race 7 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-3 WINS 307m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 DEATH VALLEY (1) Tania Trappett 18.20 0.00 8.02 333 33.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $18.00
2 3 MAGIC FURY (3) Errol Hughes 18.23 0.50 7.94 411 28.4kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $3.30
3 6 HARTLEY FAB (6) Trevor Robinson 18.27 1.00 8.19 764 34.7kg Fabregas Little Big Town $15.00
4 7 AT RANDOM (7) Damien Lee 18.34 2.00 7.98 122 22.6kg Lightning Frank Oh So Nice $1.65
5 4 MULBERRY MEG (4) Ian Bonham 18.36 2.25 8.19 555 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $34.00
6 2 DARK WATERS (2) Merle Clarke 18.56 5.25 8.27 677 32.9kg Keybow Crystal Halo $21.00
7 5 KILLARA BLEW (5) Tania Trappett 18.73 7.50 8.11 246 29.2kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $17.00
SCR 1 HILLSIDE TERRACE (1) Shannon Kirby
SCR 8 BAD MONDAY (8) Peter Parker
Race 8 GOOD LUCK SOUTH SYDNEY 1-3 WINS 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DEVIL DODGER (5) Tanya Nieuwendyk 26.28 0.00 15.77 2332 31.2kg Orson Allen Dundee Mist $5.00
2 6 MOTOR CITY COBRA (6) Trent Anderson 26.29 0.10 15.60 1111 35.5kg Orson Allen Reservoir Time $6.50
3 2 DANA EVIL EYE (2) Rodney Mcdonald 26.29 0.10 15.66 5223 28.8kg Fast Times Dana Kis $5.00
4 4 HARD GAME (4) Sarah Hopkins 26.41 1.75 15.87 7444 33.1kg El Grand Senor Sky Book $51.00
5 3 BOW TIPPY (3) Steven Albon 26.56 4.00 15.95 3556 28.4kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $5.50
6 8 MERCATOR CLOSER (8) John Chapman 26.60 4.50 16.03 4665 30.5kg Magic Sprite Zulu Storm $2.90
7 1 ALSO ARANDT (1) Tania Trappett 27.01 10.25 16.31 8877 35.5kg Dyna Double One Which Arandt $19.00
8 7 SNOWY'S LASS (7) Sarah Hopkins 27.25 13.75 16.67 6788 25.8kg Spring Bridge Over Here $12.00
Race 9 RACING NEXT FRIDAY 8TH OCTOBER 307m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 7.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (7) Michael Holgate 17.86 0.00 7.99 311 29.6kg Shima Bar Sacramento Sal $9.50
2 8 SAKURA SHACOBY (8) Terrence Northey 17.91 0.75 7.98 422 25.1kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $5.50
3 2 HALF MASK (2) Lynn Maney 18.28 6.00 8.17 133 33.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $6.50
4 6 DANA SOCK (6) Rebecca Edenborough 18.31 6.25 8.28 644 24.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $3.80
5 5 LUMEAH GEORGE (5) Garry Abernethy 18.38 7.50 8.32 555 33.5kg Aston Dee Bee Gazmick Jess $4.00
6 3 RAINING RAINBOWS (3) James Mcguiness 18.62 10.75 8.47 266 25.0kg Over Limit Dewana Savanna $5.50
7 9 TOO BIAS (4) Merle Clarke 18.75 12.75 8.57 777 29.8kg Sulzanti All A Miss $16.00
SCR 1 IGNATIOUS BALE (1) Jeremy Mcgrath
SCR 4 ROAD LEE LASS (4) Darren Wort
Race 10 PROTECT OUR COMMUNITY #GETVAXXED 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BOGAN PANTHER (1) Graham Dixon 17.91 0.00 7.96 411 32.1kg Fernando Bale Agni $2.90
2 5 FUSION CRACKER (5) Wesley Mcdonald 18.12 3.00 8.04 622 33.4kg El Grand Senor Trojan Fusion $3.70
3 2 SHACOBY BLAZE (2) Terrence Northey 18.21 4.25 8.07 133 28.3kg Shakey Jakey Magic Shacoby $8.00
4 7 IRON SPIKE (7) Shannon Kirby 18.26 5.00 8.22 364 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Haves $19.00
5 8 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (8) Rodney Mcdonald 18.33 6.00 8.14 555 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $4.60
6 4 SLIPPERY GRANT (4) David Grant 18.64 10.25 8.10 246 27.5kg Dyna Double One Stumpy Grant $11.00
7 9 CLOAK AND DAGGER (3) James Mcguiness 19.28 19.50 8.37 887 25.1kg Dustnado Bella Elle $34.00
8 6 BORROWED ANGEL (6) Merle Clarke 22.88 71.00 8.27 778 31.0kg Barcia Bale Crazy Sexy $14.00
SCR 3 FUSION CADET (3) Wesley Mcdonald