Bathurst Race Results

Monday 20th of June 2022
R1 WELCOME GBOTA MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 8.01
1
3
T: Shannon Kirby
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

8.11

In Run

222

Wgt

35.3kg
2
4
T: Joshua Hall
$5.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.01

Split

8.01

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Raymond Tyquin
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.23

Split

8.19

In Run

533

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$19.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.45

Split

8.31

In Run

854

Wgt

27.4kg
5
7
T: Geoffrey Townsend
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.63

Split

8.33

In Run

365

Wgt

26.1kg
6
5
T: Matthew Anesbury
$19.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.70

Split

8.24

In Run

446

Wgt

26.2kg
7
6
T: Peter Parker
$5.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

18.79

Split

8.41

In Run

787

Wgt

22.6kg
8
8
T: Merle Clarke
$23.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

18.96

Split

8.38

In Run

678

Wgt

26.9kg
R2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 0-2 WIN (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.28, 19.49
1
1
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

4.28

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
7
T: Darren Mines
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.36

In Run

32222

Wgt

39.9kg
3
2
T: Robert Littlefield
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.66

In Run

65553

Wgt

39.6kg
4
8
T: Lynn Maney
$101.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.17

Split

4.54

In Run

56664

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Paul Britt
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.45

Split

4.46

In Run

44445

Wgt

27.0kg
6
4
T: Ronald Seymour
$8.50

Mgn

40.25

Time

32.96

Split

4.37

In Run

23336

Wgt

34.7kg
R3 LADBROKES APPRECIATION MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 7.88
1
1
T: Sarah Hopkins
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

8.09

In Run

321

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Paul Braddon
$2.25

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.20

Split

8.15

In Run

842

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Matthew Anesbury
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.43

Split

7.88

In Run

113

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Mervyn Townsend
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.47

Split

8.29

In Run

774

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Darren Mines
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.66

Split

8.14

In Run

437

Wgt

25.5kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.66

Split

8.21

In Run

565

Wgt

28.1kg
7
8
T: Merle Clarke
$6.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.68

Split

8.18

In Run

256

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Raymond Tyquin
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.85

Split

8.39

In Run

688

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 LADBROKES MATES MODE MASTERS (307m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.02
1
6
T: Paul Braddon
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

8.02

In Run

311

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: Darren Wort
$4.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.15

Split

8.08

In Run

132

Wgt

26.3kg
3
8
T: Christopher Lovelee
$2.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.24

Split

8.02

In Run

523

Wgt

28.4kg
4
5
T: Len Haaring
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.31

Split

8.10

In Run

244

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Len Haaring
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.40

Split

8.23

In Run

665

Wgt

32.5kg
6
4
T: Merle Clarke
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.79

Split

8.17

In Run

456

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
2
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00
R5 DISCOUNTED SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.14
1
1
T: Peter Parker
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.59

Split

8.21

In Run

652

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Len Haaring
$3.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.64

Split

8.16

In Run

221

Wgt

34.6kg
3
5
T: Matthew Anesbury
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.65

Split

8.14

In Run

514

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Merle Clarke
$41.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.76

Split

8.31

In Run

773

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Lee Codd
$34.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.88

Split

8.23

In Run

165

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Raymond Gold
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.14

Split

8.34

In Run

886

Wgt

29.1kg
7
7
T: Michael Holgate
$4.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.56

Split

8.20

In Run

447

Wgt

27.1kg
DNF
6
T: Sarah Hopkins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

338

Wgt

36.0kg
R6 BATHURST RSL CLUB (307m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.02
1
7
T: Richard Board
$1.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

8.07

In Run

432

Wgt

25.2kg
2
1
T: Michael Holgate
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.08

Split

8.02

In Run

211

Wgt

28.7kg
3
8
T: Len Haaring
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.12

Split

8.05

In Run

123

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Tania Trappett
$21.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.18

Split

8.23

In Run

344

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
3
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Samantha Ashman
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES SWITCH (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 15.52
1
5
T: Darren Sultana
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.17

Split

15.57

In Run

4321

Wgt

29.7kg
2
6
T: Robert Littlefield
$2.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.22

Split

15.52

In Run

5212

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Joshua Hall
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.38

Split

15.59

In Run

3133

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Tania Trappett
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.47

Split

15.98

In Run

2777

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.47

Split

15.90

In Run

7666

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Joshua Hall
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.48

Split

15.81

In Run

8554

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Darren Mines
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.55

Split

15.65

In Run

1445

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Joshua Hall
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.80

Split

16.09

In Run

6888

Wgt

37.4kg
R8 LADBROKES BLENDED BETS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 15.56
1
4
T: Victor Sultana
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

15.56

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Richard Board
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.29

Split

15.65

In Run

5222

Wgt

25.3kg
3
5
T: Shannon Kirby
$16.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.30

Split

15.74

In Run

2333

Wgt

31.9kg
4
3
T: Tanya Nieuwendyk
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.34

Split

15.88

In Run

4444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
2
T: Shane Thornton
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.49

Split

15.99

In Run

3655

Wgt

30.4kg
6
6
T: David Harkin
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.83

Split

15.99

In Run

6566

Wgt

27.2kg
7
9
T: Raymond Gold
$101.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.92

Split

16.14

In Run

7777

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
7
T: Joshua Hall
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Len Haaring
$0.00
R9 FIFTY 8 GEORGE (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.94
1
3
T: Leonard Absalom
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

7.94

In Run

411

Wgt

36.1kg
2
4
T: Nathan Griffiths
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.95

Split

8.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.0kg
3
2
T: Leonard Absalom
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.24

Split

8.02

In Run

233

Wgt

25.1kg
4
7
T: Darren Wort
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.30

Split

8.21

In Run

155

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Lee Codd
$31.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.45

Split

8.20

In Run

644

Wgt

29.3kg
6
8
T: Len Haaring
$51.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

18.63

Split

8.24

In Run

566

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
6
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
R10 BATHURST LANDSCAPES (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.04
1
3
T: Merle Clarke
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.07

Split

8.04

In Run

311

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Richard Board
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.27

Split

8.15

In Run

432

Wgt

23.3kg
3
7
T: Joshua Hall
$31.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.32

Split

8.25

In Run

863

Wgt

26.7kg
4
2
T: Len Haaring
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.80

Split

8.21

In Run

244

Wgt

28.0kg
5
4
T: Leonard Absalom
$4.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.80

Split

8.31

In Run

775

Wgt

32.3kg
6
1
T: Len Haaring
$3.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.82

Split

8.24

In Run

658

Wgt

35.2kg
7
8
T: Tania Trappett
$18.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.85

Split

8.35

In Run

187

Wgt

25.4kg
8
6
T: Merle Clarke
$101.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.02

Split

8.13

In Run

526

Wgt

34.4kg
Race 1 WELCOME GBOTA MAIDEN 307m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 8.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FLYING FROG (3) Shannon Kirby 17.89 0.00 8.11 222 35.3kg Flying Fired Up Kilkee May $1.65
2 4 ISLA SIOUX (4) Joshua Hall 18.01 1.75 8.01 111 26.9kg Droopys Marco Isadoll $5.50
3 1 TOUCH OF SPEED (1) Raymond Tyquin 18.23 4.75 8.19 533 30.2kg Barcia Bale Cool Cash $13.00
4 2 WRECKER RUBY (2) Raymond Tyquin 18.45 8.00 8.31 854 27.4kg Barcia Bale Cool Cash $19.00
5 7 DRUNKEN LYNETTE (7) Geoffrey Townsend 18.63 10.50 8.33 365 26.1kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Phoenix $26.00
6 5 KAILEE'S CHANCE (5) Matthew Anesbury 18.70 11.50 8.24 446 26.2kg Dyna Chancer Xera Bale $19.00
7 6 WINLOCK REWARDS (6) Peter Parker 18.79 12.75 8.41 787 22.6kg Fernando Bale Jacqui Blax $5.50
8 8 HEARTACHE MISS (8) Merle Clarke 18.96 15.25 8.38 678 26.9kg Feral Franky Senor's Party $23.00
Race 2 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 0-2 WIN 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.28, 19.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HICKMAN (1) Tanya Nieuwendyk 30.14 0.00 4.28 11111 27.2kg Orson Allen Dundee Mist $1.40
2 7 MR. NED (7) Darren Mines 30.77 9.00 4.36 32222 39.9kg Barcia Bale Midnight Dare $5.00
3 2 HANK THE TANK (2) Robert Littlefield 30.85 10.00 4.66 65553 39.6kg Barcia Bale Cool Cash $41.00
4 8 COMMANDING CHIEF (8) Lynn Maney 31.17 14.50 4.54 56664 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Tiarna Keeping $101.00
5 5 WHIPPING DANCE (5) Paul Britt 31.45 18.50 4.46 44445 27.0kg Bella Infrared Afire Love $11.00
6 4 COOL LADDIE (4) Ronald Seymour 32.96 40.25 4.37 23336 34.7kg Surf Lorian It's A Treat $8.50
Race 3 LADBROKES APPRECIATION MAIDEN 307m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 7.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 POVETKIN (1) Sarah Hopkins 18.16 0.00 8.09 321 31.6kg Fernando Bale American Girl $2.40
2 5 WHISKEY DELUXE (5) Paul Braddon 18.20 0.75 8.15 842 33.0kg Whiskey Riot Little Cindy $2.25
3 4 MALLY'S GONE (4) Matthew Anesbury 18.43 3.75 7.88 113 27.0kg Orson Allen Sheza Temptress $8.00
4 6 BLUE HILL GIRL (6) Mervyn Townsend 18.47 4.25 8.29 774 27.2kg Brad Hill Billy Midnight Phoenix $81.00
5 3 SUPER VIOLET (3) Darren Mines 18.66 7.00 8.14 437 25.5kg Fabregas Super Bronie $23.00
6 2 TOPS (2) Merle Clarke 18.66 7.00 8.21 565 28.1kg Banjo Boy Demarchie $61.00
7 8 MOONSHINE MAN (8) Merle Clarke 18.68 7.50 8.18 256 32.3kg Whiskey Riot Winsome Sandy $6.50
8 7 TOP NOTCH (7) Raymond Tyquin 18.85 9.75 8.39 688 27.5kg Barcia Bale Cool Cash $23.00
Race 4 LADBROKES MATES MODE MASTERS 307m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RICH HISTORY (6) Paul Braddon 17.82 0.00 8.02 311 30.2kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $3.00
2 3 SET TO RULE (3) Darren Wort 18.15 4.75 8.08 132 26.3kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $4.20
3 8 ZHUKOV (8) Christopher Lovelee 18.24 6.00 8.02 523 28.4kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $2.50
4 5 TOWNSON BEACH (5) Len Haaring 18.31 7.00 8.10 244 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $23.00
5 1 KALANG BEACH (1) Len Haaring 18.40 8.25 8.23 665 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $6.00
6 4 MISS JOSIE (4) Merle Clarke 18.79 13.75 8.17 456 26.4kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $101.00
SCR 2 WISHING LUCK (2) Peter Parker
SCR 7 ARRIE A BLAZE (7) Paul Braddon
Race 5 DISCOUNTED SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BAD MONDAY (1) Peter Parker 18.59 0.00 8.21 652 32.7kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $4.00
2 2 ARROGANT BENJI (2) Len Haaring 18.64 0.75 8.16 221 34.6kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $3.70
3 5 HESTON'S MATE (5) Matthew Anesbury 18.65 0.75 8.14 514 25.7kg Heston Bale Cindy's Mate $3.40
4 8 WHAT'S TO COME (8) Merle Clarke 18.76 2.25 8.31 773 27.6kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $41.00
5 3 NITRO BOOM (3) Lee Codd 18.88 4.25 8.23 165 32.9kg Fernando Bale Nitro Cee $34.00
6 4 ZOLA BUD (4) Raymond Gold 19.14 7.75 8.34 886 29.1kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $19.00
7 7 LILAC SKY (7) Michael Holgate 19.56 13.75 8.20 447 27.1kg Invictus Rapid Paua To Excite $4.20
DNF 6 LEFT TURN CLYDE (6) Sarah Hopkins 0.00 0.00 0.00 338 36.0kg Don't Knocka Him Lady Pace $0.00
Race 6 BATHURST RSL CLUB 307m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SO ELEGANT (7) Richard Board 18.06 0.00 8.07 432 25.2kg Dyna Villa Derenger $1.25
2 1 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (1) Michael Holgate 18.08 0.25 8.02 211 28.7kg Shima Bar Sacramento Sal $6.00
3 8 BLUE BIRD BEACH (8) Len Haaring 18.12 0.75 8.05 123 27.1kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $8.00
4 2 DEATH VALLEY (2) Tania Trappett 18.18 1.75 8.23 344 33.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $21.00
SCR 3 SWIFT JUSTICE (3) Paul Braddon
SCR 4 RAPID HILL BILLY (4) Paul Braddon
SCR 6 SPRING MOVER (6) Samantha Ashman
Race 7 LADBROKES SWITCH 450m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 15.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CATCH ME OUT (5) Darren Sultana 26.17 0.00 15.57 4321 29.7kg High Earner Catch Fire $2.60
2 6 DEVIL KING (6) Robert Littlefield 26.22 0.75 15.52 5212 32.4kg Sennachie Sweet Marie $2.70
3 1 SOGGY SIOUX (1) Joshua Hall 26.38 3.00 15.59 3133 26.4kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $14.00
4 4 WINDY PINES (4) Tania Trappett 26.47 4.25 15.98 2777 32.8kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $81.00
5 2 TURBO TANK (2) Raymond Tyquin 26.47 4.25 15.90 7666 28.2kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $7.00
6 8 MIAMI SIOUX (8) Joshua Hall 26.48 4.25 15.81 8554 28.2kg Droopys Marco Captain Jess $51.00
7 7 SUPER FAB (7) Darren Mines 26.55 5.25 15.65 1445 31.0kg Fabregas Super Bronie $5.50
8 3 SIMMY SIOUX (3) Joshua Hall 26.80 9.00 16.09 6888 37.4kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $34.00
Race 8 LADBROKES BLENDED BETS 450m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 15.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STUBBLETY COOK (4) Victor Sultana 26.13 0.00 15.56 1111 29.8kg Mepunga Blazer Me Jane $2.15
2 1 ALWAYS ELEGANT (1) Richard Board 26.29 2.25 15.65 5222 25.3kg Dyna Villa Derenger $3.00
3 5 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (5) Shannon Kirby 26.30 2.25 15.74 2333 31.9kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $16.00
4 3 HADID (3) Tanya Nieuwendyk 26.34 3.00 15.88 4444 25.9kg Fernando Bale American Girl $4.40
5 2 TESTIMONY (2) Shane Thornton 26.49 5.25 15.99 3655 30.4kg Jury Velocity Spice $10.00
6 6 SIGNING IN (6) David Harkin 26.83 10.00 15.99 6566 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Luna $61.00
7 9 WINCHESTER (8) Raymond Gold 26.92 11.25 16.14 7777 33.4kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $101.00
SCR 7 SIPPY SIOUX (7) Joshua Hall
SCR 8 ARROGANT PHOEBE (8) Len Haaring
Race 9 FIFTY 8 GEORGE 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOADS OF PROMISE (3) Leonard Absalom 17.84 0.00 7.94 411 36.1kg Zipping Garth Gunnadoo Jewel $1.40
2 4 LEWIE THE FLY (4) Nathan Griffiths 17.95 1.50 8.00 322 29.0kg Fernando Bale Boil And Bubble $5.50
3 2 ELUSIVE BEC (2) Leonard Absalom 18.24 5.75 8.02 233 25.1kg Magic Sprite Elusive Pearl $8.00
4 7 RITZA JANELLE (7) Darren Wort 18.30 6.50 8.21 155 26.8kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $8.50
5 1 SHAM PLANE (1) Lee Codd 18.45 8.75 8.20 644 29.3kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $31.00
6 8 WATER GOOD BEACH (8) Len Haaring 18.63 11.25 8.24 566 27.0kg Dyna Double One Nevaeh Beach $51.00
SCR 6 RADIUM BLUE (6) Merle Clarke
Race 10 BATHURST LANDSCAPES 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALMOST PERSUADED (3) Merle Clarke 18.07 0.00 8.04 311 30.0kg Sennachie Spectra Style $2.40
2 5 SHINING STAR (5) Richard Board 18.27 2.75 8.15 432 23.3kg Dyna Villa Derenger $10.00
3 7 SLIPPERY SIOUX (7) Joshua Hall 18.32 3.50 8.25 863 26.7kg Hay Fergus Captain Jess $31.00
4 2 ARROGANT RUSTY (2) Len Haaring 18.80 10.25 8.21 244 28.0kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $13.00
5 4 MY NAME'S JACKIE (4) Leonard Absalom 18.80 10.25 8.31 775 32.3kg Zipping Garth Gunnadoo Jewel $4.80
6 1 ARROGANT GARTH (1) Len Haaring 18.82 10.50 8.24 658 35.2kg Zipping Garth Barwin Jess $3.00
7 8 WICKED ILLUSION (8) Tania Trappett 18.85 11.00 8.35 187 25.4kg My Bro Fabio Split System $18.00
8 6 NOBODY'S CHILD (6) Merle Clarke 19.02 13.50 8.13 526 34.4kg Orson Allen Bella's Fancy $101.00