Bendigo Race Results

Thursday 27th of March 2008
R1 BIG DOG RACING SUPPLEMENTS HT1 (430m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $710 - $205 - $100
Splits: 6.51
1
3
T: Gary Paull
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.70

Split

6.52

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
T: Calvin Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.77

Split

6.67

In Run

333

Wgt

39.3kg
3
6
T: Simon Barker
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.88

Split

6.72

In Run

445

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
T: Pamela Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.93

Split

6.51

In Run

122

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Darren Burkett
$0.00

Mgn

3.84

Time

24.94

Split

6.74

In Run

554

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Grahame Connell
$0.00

Mgn

11.34

Time

25.41

Split

6.75

In Run

677

Wgt

29.8kg
7
8
T: Leslie Slattery
$0.00

Mgn

13.84

Time

25.57

Split

6.77

In Run

766

Wgt

28.0kg
8
1
T: Alan Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

19.34

Time

25.91

Split

6.80

In Run

888

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 MTD HT2 (430m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $710 - $205 - $100
Splits: 6.52
1
1
T: Wayne Hooke
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.61

Split

6.52

In Run

111

Wgt

38.0kg
2
6
T: David Chiu
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.72

Split

6.61

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
3
3
T: Edward Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.78

Split

6.54

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Leslie Slattery
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.79

Split

6.80

In Run

764

Wgt

29.8kg
5
2
T: Gary Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.86

Split

6.66

In Run

545

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Alan Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.89

Split

6.82

In Run

876

Wgt

37.0kg
7
7
T: Ronald Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.39

Split

6.63

In Run

457

Wgt

34.0kg
8
4
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.46

Split

6.77

In Run

688

Wgt

28.5kg
R3 McKERN GRANNY FLATS HT1 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.51
1
4
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

6.51

In Run

111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.61

Split

6.60

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
8
T: Garry Newman
$0.00

Mgn

6.09

Time

24.62

Split

6.71

In Run

633

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: Peter Frost
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.71

Split

6.65

In Run

354

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.82

Split

6.66

In Run

445

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Simon Barker
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.88

Split

6.71

In Run

566

Wgt

31.9kg
7
10
T: Carl Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.05

Split

6.80

In Run

877

Wgt

28.4kg
8
7
T: Trevor Jones
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

25.43

Split

6.79

In Run

788

Wgt

32.6kg
R4 RAPIDVITE INDUSTRIES HT2 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.51
1
5
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.38

Split

6.51

In Run

111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.64

Split

6.53

In Run

222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
1
T: P Simone
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.82

Split

6.60

In Run

433

Wgt

29.8kg
4
3
T: Chris Darmanin
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.99

Split

6.65

In Run

644

Wgt

26.1kg
5
6
T: T Breen
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.02

Split

6.62

In Run

555

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
T: Kali Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.13

Split

6.67

In Run

776

Wgt

33.8kg
7
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.23

Split

6.59

In Run

367

Wgt

32.4kg
8
2
T: Gregory Couldridge
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.24

Split

6.71

In Run

888

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 PET STOCK BENDIGO HT3 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.45
1
1
T: Alexander Reid
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.32

Split

6.59

In Run

321

Wgt

34.2kg
2
8
T: Peter Frost
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.49

Split

6.68

In Run

742

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Francesco Carbone
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.74

Split

6.53

In Run

255

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Colin Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.79

Split

6.45

In Run

113

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: John Toye
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.80

Split

6.67

In Run

634

Wgt

32.7kg
6
6
T: Leah Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.32

Split

6.79

In Run

888

Wgt

27.2kg
7
3
T: Peter Lambert
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

25.43

Split

6.65

In Run

576

Wgt

32.0kg
8
2
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

25.45

Split

6.64

In Run

467

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 MIRoTEC AUSTRALIA (545m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $290 - $145
Splits: 12.55
1
1
T: Peter Frost
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.85

Split

12.55

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.27

Split

12.70

In Run

6433

Wgt

30.4kg
3
4
T: James Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

6.79

Time

31.27

Split

12.67

In Run

5655

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Barry Milne
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.29

Split

12.56

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
5
5
T: Ronald Gilliland
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.48

Split

12.60

In Run

3344

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

10.01

Time

31.48

Split

12.81

In Run

8877

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.49

Split

12.61

In Run

4566

Wgt

32.0kg
8
10
T: Leslie Slattery
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.68

Split

12.75

In Run

7788

Wgt

32.2kg
R7 WINNING EDGE LASERS HT4 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.42
1
3
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

6.59

In Run

422

Wgt

33.0kg
2
5
T: Lynette Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.38

Split

6.42

In Run

111

Wgt

28.2kg
3
7
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.66

Split

6.58

In Run

233

Wgt

27.8kg
4
6
T: Ronald Partington
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.71

Split

6.67

In Run

655

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.92

Split

6.64

In Run

544

Wgt

26.7kg
6
1
T: Pamela Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.06

Split

6.91

In Run

888

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

25.29

Split

6.58

In Run

366

Wgt

27.1kg
8
4
T: Carl Cooper
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.33

Split

6.83

In Run

777

Wgt

37.3kg
R8 HOTONDO HOMES (430m)
Place
Free For All - $1180 - $340 - $170
Splits: 6.40
1
4
T: Raymond Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.26

Split

6.57

In Run

432

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Gregory Guy
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.29

Split

6.46

In Run

221

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: John Dennett
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.46

Split

6.56

In Run

343

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.51

Split

6.59

In Run

564

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Ronald Wyatt
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.63

Split

6.40

In Run

115

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Jason Formosa
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.65

Split

6.67

In Run

777

Wgt

34.5kg
7
5
T: Leah Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.81

Split

6.70

In Run

888

Wgt

27.0kg
8
9
T: George Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.89

Split

6.62

In Run

656

Wgt

26.6kg
R9 THE BENDIGO CLUB HT5 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.45
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

6.45

In Run

122

Wgt

35.5kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

24.37

Split

6.45

In Run

211

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.43

Split

6.54

In Run

533

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Raymond Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.70

Split

6.46

In Run

344

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: John Barbara
$0.00

Mgn

5.29

Time

24.70

Split

6.61

In Run

755

Wgt

26.8kg
6
3
T: Pamela Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.88

Split

6.75

In Run

866

Wgt

34.1kg
7
2
T: Edward Stanley
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.22

Split

6.57

In Run

677

Wgt

33.0kg
8
5
T: Robert Bibic
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.36

Split

6.46

In Run

488

Wgt

34.4kg
R10 WAREHOUSE SALES HT6 (430m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $945 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.45
1
7
T: Pamela Tabone
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.57

Split

6.74

In Run

742

Wgt

35.9kg
2
4
T: David Chiu
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.68

Split

6.65

In Run

421

Wgt

29.0kg
3
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.88

Split

6.45

In Run

113

Wgt

26.0kg
4
1
T: B Bridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.07

Split

6.61

In Run

234

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.08

Split

6.72

In Run

566

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Phillip Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.16

Split

6.73

In Run

675

Wgt

27.6kg
7
2
T: Trevor Jones
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

25.79

Split

6.87

In Run

887

Wgt

26.7kg
DNF
3
T: Simon Barker
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.64

In Run

358

Wgt

32.3kg
Race 1 BIG DOG RACING SUPPLEMENTS HT1 430m Maiden Heat $710 - $205 - $100 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CREEKS PUZZLE (3) Gary Paull 24.70 0.00 6.52 211 28.0kg Solve The Puzzle HOLLY LULU

$0.00

2 4 UNO'S A WAY (4) Calvin Johnson 24.77 1.25 6.67 333 39.3kg Primo Uno GIN'S A COPY

$0.00

3 6 STELLAR PHOENIX (6) Simon Barker 24.88 3.00 6.72 445 25.3kg Flying Penske SKULLRING

$0.00

4 2 POWER PUFF GIRL (2) Pamela Tabone 24.93 3.75 6.51 122 27.7kg Pure Octane ALYSSA STAR

$0.00

5 5 MARKET MIRACLE (5) Darren Burkett 24.94 3.84 6.74 554 32.2kg Primo Uno OUR GIRL FAYE

$0.00

6 7 MOE SOUTH (7) Grahame Connell 25.41 11.34 6.75 677 29.8kg Hallucinate SASSY GYPSY

$0.00

7 8 OURGIRL LUCIA (8) Leslie Slattery 25.57 13.84 6.77 766 28.0kg Primo Uno OUR GIRL FAYE

$0.00

8 1 GO MAY GO (1) Alan Ferguson 25.91 19.34 6.80 888 27.5kg Primo Uno ZACUBA BIRD

$0.00

Race 2 MTD HT2 430m Maiden Heat $710 - $205 - $100 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MULLET MAN (1) Wayne Hooke 24.61 0.00 6.52 111 38.0kg Cyrus The Virus DIAMOND MILLIE

$0.00

2 6 SERPENT (6) David Chiu 24.72 1.75 6.61 333 26.3kg DROOPYS KEWELL ROAD RUNNER

$0.00

3 3 HAIR SPRAY (3) Edward Stanley 24.78 2.75 6.54 222 28.8kg Solve The Puzzle FEVER

$0.00

4 5 OURBOY DAVID (5) Leslie Slattery 24.79 3.00 6.80 764 29.8kg CARLISLE JACK OURGIRL JANICE

$0.00

5 2 WORLD SURFER (2) Gary Edwards 24.86 4.00 6.66 545 28.7kg Surf Lorian WORLD MOVER

$0.00

6 8 FAST HARRY (8) Alan Ferguson 24.89 4.50 6.82 876 37.0kg Primo Uno ZACUBA BIRD

$0.00

7 7 RAYDES (7) Ronald Wyatt 25.39 12.50 6.63 457 34.0kg Regal Ricky AMAZING MACA

$0.00

8 4 SCREAMING UNO (4) Brenda Kinder 25.46 13.50 6.77 688 28.5kg Primo Uno AUTUMN HAND

$0.00

Race 3 McKERN GRANNY FLATS HT1 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PURE GRUNT (4) Clint Fulton 24.24 0.00 6.51 111 30.3kg Primo Uno LAVENIR

$0.00

2 5 REDEYE LOVE (5) Lisa Delbridge 24.61 6.00 6.60 222 32.2kg Hallucinate SHIMAWAI

$0.00

3 8 INSANITY'S COOL (8) Garry Newman 24.62 6.09 6.71 633 32.5kg MUSTANG ZAPPER QUEEN CHILL

$0.00

4 2 BRUNDELL FLY (2) Peter Frost 24.71 7.50 6.65 354 29.6kg Cyrus The Virus BOMBASTIC BLONDE

$0.00

5 3 ELMEEBA (3) Rodney Clark 24.82 9.25 6.66 445 26.9kg Elite State BAZWILL

$0.00

6 1 BROWNLOW BUCKS (1) Simon Barker 24.88 10.25 6.71 566 31.9kg Just The Best NICKLEENA

$0.00

7 10 COULD HAVE (6) Carl Cooper 25.05 13.00 6.80 877 28.4kg Elite State CHANEL'S PLACARD

$0.00

8 7 UNO MATE (7) Trevor Jones 25.43 19.00 6.79 788 32.6kg Primo Uno ANNIE COULSON

$0.00

Race 4 RAPIDVITE INDUSTRIES HT2 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MIDNIGHT STATE (5) Gregory Guy 24.38 0.00 6.51 111 34.3kg Elite State MIDNIGHT GEM

$0.00

2 8 KING OF SAUL (8) Brenda Kinder 24.64 4.25 6.53 222 29.2kg Silver Saul AUTUMN HAND

$0.00

3 1 MR. SAGACIOUS (1) P Simone 24.82 7.00 6.60 433 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool EL PASO

$0.00

4 3 HYBRID THEORY (3) Chris Darmanin 24.99 9.75 6.65 644 26.1kg Bond RENEE'S SPECIAL

$0.00

5 6 MISS DELPHI (6) T Breen 25.02 10.25 6.62 555 29.6kg ZED THREE MISS DAINTREE

$0.00

6 4 ARVO'S FALCON (4) Kali Arvanitis 25.13 12.00 6.67 776 33.8kg Where's Pedro ARVO'S BELLE

$0.00

7 7 TRACK WARRIOR (7) Mark Delbridge 25.23 13.50 6.59 367 32.4kg Cyrus The Virus WYREEMA WARRIOR

$0.00

8 2 BOOMA MABS (2) Gregory Couldridge 25.24 13.75 6.71 888 27.1kg Primo Uno BOOMA JAZZ

$0.00

Race 5 PET STOCK BENDIGO HT3 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER JOE COOL (1) Alexander Reid 24.32 0.00 6.59 321 34.2kg Brett Lee FOXMOOR FLYER

$0.00

2 8 TELL EM (8) Peter Frost 24.49 2.75 6.68 742 27.8kg Where's Pedro OGDEN

$0.00

3 5 BOT FLYER (5) Francesco Carbone 24.74 6.75 6.53 255 33.0kg Exceptional ZENA TINA

$0.00

4 4 BOMBADIER (4) Colin Mcdonald 24.79 7.50 6.45 113 31.2kg Primo Uno BLUE EYED BLONDE

$0.00

5 7 MASTER EYEZEE (7) John Toye 24.80 7.75 6.67 634 32.7kg BRAYDON SHIRAZ LITTLE BOSS

$0.00

6 6 JILL'S REVENGE (6) Leah Edwards 25.32 16.00 6.79 888 27.2kg MODERN ASSASSIN HOT CANDY

$0.00

7 3 KICKALONG DUSTY (3) Peter Lambert 25.43 17.75 6.65 576 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool BIG GINGER PARK

$0.00

8 2 KID SULLIVAN (2) Donald Jarvis 25.45 18.00 6.64 467 30.8kg ELGRANDO DAISY JAY

$0.00

Race 6 MIRoTEC AUSTRALIA 545m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $290 - $145 Splits: 12.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SIR KOBYBOYN (1) Peter Frost 30.85 0.00 12.55 1111 33.7kg Primo Uno HOT SECRET

$0.00

2 6 PHLOX (6) Raymond Matthews 31.27 6.75 12.70 6433 30.4kg Primo Uno PROVEN EBONY

$0.00

3 4 BLACK PLATINUM (4) James Kelly 31.27 6.79 12.67 5655 33.6kg TOKEN PRINCE ELUSIVE BILLIE

$0.00

4 3 Chloe Milne (3) Barry Milne 31.29 7.00 12.56 2222 29.6kg Elite State DEEJAY'S LIZZY

$0.00

5 5 MISS MINI ME (5) Ronald Gilliland 31.48 10.00 12.60 3344 25.2kg Big Daddy Cool FAITHFUL ANGEL

$0.00

6 2 ASHFORD'S GIRL (2) Rodney Clark 31.48 10.01 12.81 8877 28.2kg AWESOME ASSASSIN SYLVAN PRINCESS

$0.00

7 7 TYCOON (7) Robyn Massina 31.49 10.25 12.61 4566 32.0kg TOKEN PRINCE GENE VALE

$0.00

8 10 OURBOY JACOBS (8) Leslie Slattery 31.68 13.25 12.75 7788 32.2kg Primo Uno OUR GIRL FAYE

$0.00

Race 7 WINNING EDGE LASERS HT4 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZOOLANDER (3) Cameron Bahen 24.37 0.00 6.59 422 33.0kg HOT CHILL BENITA MISS

$0.00

2 5 LITTLE JETTA (5) Lynette Fisher 24.38 0.25 6.42 111 28.2kg Hallucinate ASHLEE MAC

$0.00

3 7 CATBALOGAN (7) Jennifer Torr 24.66 4.75 6.58 233 27.8kg FIREFLY BOY SPECIAL INTENT

$0.00

4 6 PARTO'S PRESLEY (6) Ronald Partington 24.71 5.50 6.67 655 31.8kg Typhoon Tide LOROBEL

$0.00

5 8 PATSY JAY (8) Donald Jarvis 24.92 8.75 6.64 544 26.7kg ELGRANDO DAISY JAY

$0.00

6 1 WISHES COME TRUE (1) Pamela Tabone 25.06 11.00 6.91 888 27.8kg Typhoon Tide KERRY LOUISE

$0.00

7 2 SAIGON SIAN (2) Mark Delbridge 25.29 14.75 6.58 366 27.1kg Typhoon Tide PIN OAKES

$0.00

8 4 WINGED WARRIOR (4) Carl Cooper 25.33 15.25 6.83 777 37.3kg Cyrus The Virus BOMBASTIC BLONDE

$0.00

Race 8 HOTONDO HOMES 430m Free For All $1180 - $340 - $170 Splits: 6.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BELLAGIO (4) Raymond Matthews 24.26 0.00 6.57 432 32.5kg Hallucinate MANDALAY BAY

$0.00

2 1 IMPACTOR (1) Gregory Guy 24.29 0.50 6.46 221 32.5kg Collision MIDNIGHT GEM

$0.00

3 2 TREKSET (2) John Dennett 24.46 3.25 6.56 343 32.2kg MAGNAMIZE MY SELECTION

$0.00

4 8 TITAN'S STORM (8) Brenda Kinder 24.51 4.00 6.59 564 32.7kg Go Wild Teddy TWILIGHT ROSE

$0.00

5 7 MUM'S BOY (7) Ronald Wyatt 24.63 6.00 6.40 115 32.9kg Regal Ricky AMAZING MACA

$0.00

6 6 GO TO AFRICA (6) Jason Formosa 24.65 6.25 6.67 777 34.5kg NO INTENT CENTRAL AFRICA

$0.00

7 5 GOTTA DASH (5) Leah Edwards 24.81 8.75 6.70 888 27.0kg TOKEN PRINCE LORNA JEAN

$0.00

8 9 ARVO'S HELENA (3) George Arvanitis 24.89 10.00 6.62 656 26.6kg Nobody's Fool ARVO'S SAL

$0.00

Race 9 THE BENDIGO CLUB HT5 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACKCASTLE EARL (4) Graeme Bate 24.37 0.00 6.45 122 35.5kg TOKEN PRINCE FANTASY GOSSIP

$0.00

2 1 JAI RATOR (1) Mark Delbridge 24.37 0.09 6.45 211 31.0kg NO INTENT LIVID

$0.00

3 8 MY LITTLE JOYCE (8) Amy Wiedmann 24.43 1.00 6.54 533 29.0kg Primo Uno RANDOM ROSE

$0.00

4 6 RUBY WILD (6) Raymond Fisher 24.70 5.25 6.46 344 27.5kg Go Wild Teddy TOKEN RUBY ROSE

$0.00

5 7 WHERE'S BEAR (7) John Barbara 24.70 5.29 6.61 755 26.8kg Hallucinate STATELY IMAGE

$0.00

6 3 OCTANE CHARGED (3) Pamela Tabone 24.88 8.25 6.75 866 34.1kg Pure Octane ALYSSA STAR

$0.00

7 2 TED'S ASSASSIN (2) Edward Stanley 25.22 13.50 6.57 677 33.0kg Whisky Assassin RUSSIAN PASSION

$0.00

8 5 ELECTRIC LAD (5) Robert Bibic 25.36 15.75 6.46 488 34.4kg PUZZLE PRIZE VOODOO VOLTS

$0.00

Race 10 WAREHOUSE SALES HT6 430m Grade 5 Heat $945 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STETSON SHIRAZ (7) Pamela Tabone 24.57 0.00 6.74 742 35.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MY GIRL ASHLEE

$0.00

2 4 GAS AND GEAR (4) David Chiu 24.68 1.75 6.65 421 29.0kg DROOPYS KEWELL ROAD RUNNER

$0.00

3 8 CREIGHTON'S STAR (8) Mark Delbridge 24.88 5.00 6.45 113 26.0kg Primo Uno MEREY GEM

$0.00

4 1 YANGA VIRUS (1) B Bridge 25.07 8.00 6.61 234 33.5kg Cyrus The Virus YANGA DANCING

$0.00

5 6 VELVET VISTA (6) Brenda Kinder 25.08 8.25 6.72 566 27.7kg Go Wild Teddy TWILIGHT ROSE

$0.00

6 5 LAURELEN EVE (5) Phillip Mcdonald 25.16 9.50 6.73 675 27.6kg WHERE'S BOZ GLEAMING BLACK

$0.00

7 2 LEMON LIPPED (2) Trevor Jones 25.79 19.50 6.87 887 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool CLEVER CLOWN

$0.00

DNF 3 VOZH (3) Simon Barker 0.00 0.00 6.64 358 32.3kg Exceptional SKULLRING

$0.00