Bendigo Race Results

Saturday 29th of May 2021
R1 BENDIGO ADVERTISER (200+ RANK) (500m)
Place
Maiden - $950 - $275 - $140
Splits: 6.67, 15.87
1
8
T: Alfred Debattista
$12.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.00

Split

6.92

In Run

M/411

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Robert Camilleri
$1.70

Mgn

2.19

Time

29.16

Split

6.81

In Run

M/342

Wgt

33.7kg
3
4
T: Michael Hendy
$6.60

Mgn

7.13

Time

29.50

Split

6.74

In Run

M/224

Wgt

34.3kg
4
5
T: Craig Elliot
$18.40

Mgn

8.17

Time

29.58

Split

6.99

In Run

M/553

Wgt

34.6kg
5
2
T: Brayden Klemke
$7.10

Mgn

13.17

Time

29.93

Split

6.67

In Run

M/135

Wgt

26.4kg
6
7
T: Robert Sullivan
$6.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

30.04

Split

7.13

In Run

M/666

Wgt

30.1kg
R2 PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Maiden - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.74, 11.78
1
4
T: Samuel Webb
$14.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.78

Split

6.81

In Run

M/322

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Brayden Klemke
$15.20

Mgn

1.79

Time

24.91

Split

6.78

In Run

M/211

Wgt

29.5kg
3
6
T: Scott Mckenzie
$5.40

Mgn

4.83

Time

25.12

Split

6.93

In Run

S/764

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: Samuel Webb
$10.50

Mgn

4.86

Time

25.12

Split

6.81

In Run

M/443

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Travis King
$1.80

Mgn

5.29

Time

25.15

Split

6.88

In Run

M/555

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Tracy Elliot
$5.80

Mgn

6.87

Time

25.26

Split

6.92

In Run

M/677

Wgt

30.9kg
7
8
T: David Long
$16.90

Mgn

8.54

Time

25.38

Split

6.74

In Run

M/136

Wgt

32.8kg
SCR
2
T: Judith Condo
$0.00
R3 TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)(200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Restricted Win - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.64, 11.46
1
4
T: Chananchida Sriboon
$14.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.36

Split

6.69

In Run

M/222

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Jane Garland
$1.40

Mgn

0.73

Time

24.41

Split

6.64

In Run

M/111

Wgt

32.7kg
3
8
T: John Caulfield
$12.60

Mgn

1.07

Time

24.44

Split

6.76

In Run

M/333

Wgt

27.3kg
4
6
T: Travis King
$5.10

Mgn

3.19

Time

24.59

Split

6.97

In Run

S/554

Wgt

34.7kg
5
7
T: David Long
$73.90

Mgn

4.79

Time

24.70

Split

6.83

In Run

M/445

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Shara Quinlan
$16.80

Mgn

5.66

Time

24.76

Split

6.98

In Run

S/676

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: Donald Jarvis
$18.70

Mgn

5.90

Time

24.78

Split

6.99

In Run

S/767

Wgt

29.2kg
R4 HIP POCKET BENDIGO (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.63, 11.52
1
4
T: Tracy Elliot
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.26

Split

6.63

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
5
T: Barry Mcnamara
$11.50

Mgn

1.93

Time

24.39

Split

6.67

In Run

M/222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
6
T: Pieter Smoor
$29.60

Mgn

6.43

Time

24.71

Split

6.88

In Run

M/845

Wgt

36.8kg
4
7
T: Judith Condo
$13.30

Mgn

7.31

Time

24.77

Split

6.85

In Run

M/766

Wgt

27.5kg
5
2
T: Samuel Webb
$7.80

Mgn

9.03

Time

24.89

Split

6.70

In Run

Q/354

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Travis King
$4.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.90

Split

6.79

In Run

M/577

Wgt

33.0kg
7
1
T: Shara Quinlan
$3.20

Mgn

9.34

Time

24.91

Split

6.75

In Run

M/433

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Jess Fothergill
$4.10

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.04

Split

6.84

In Run

S/688

Wgt

26.1kg
R5 SPORTS VOTE COUNT (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.51, 11.32
1
3
T: James Egan
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.02

Split

6.51

In Run

M/111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
6
T: Garry Johnson
$6.10

Mgn

9.46

Time

24.69

Split

6.74

In Run

M/522

Wgt

30.9kg
3
4
T: Justin Perkins
$16.00

Mgn

11.87

Time

24.86

Split

6.83

In Run

M/663

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Sebastiano Gibilisco
$9.20

Mgn

12.81

Time

24.92

Split

6.69

In Run

M/454

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$3.90

Mgn

14.60

Time

25.05

Split

6.62

In Run

M/345

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Rebekah Dudley
$3.60

Mgn

20.76

Time

25.48

Split

6.62

In Run

M/236

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
2
T: Samuel Webb
$0.00
R6 AG TYRES & WHEELS (200+ RANK) (500m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $275 - $140
Splits: 6.60, 15.35
1
6
T: Scott Gibson
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.37

Split

6.60

In Run

M/111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
$6.50

Mgn

2.91

Time

28.57

Split

6.61

In Run

M/222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Scott Gibson
$3.20

Mgn

3.70

Time

28.63

Split

6.77

In Run

M/555

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Brian Brown
$7.20

Mgn

4.01

Time

28.65

Split

6.70

In Run

M/444

Wgt

30.1kg
5
4
T: Jess Fothergill
$7.70

Mgn

5.03

Time

28.72

Split

6.69

In Run

M/333

Wgt

33.3kg
6
1
T: Sheila Donlon
$28.40

Mgn

11.36

Time

29.17

Split

7.05

In Run

M/776

Wgt

32.4kg
7
3
T: Shara Quinlan
$16.30

Mgn

18.70

Time

29.68

Split

6.91

In Run

M/667

Wgt

28.4kg
R7 HANRAHAN PLUMBING (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.46, 11.34
1
6
T: Garry Johnson
$15.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

6.46

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: John Caulfield
$7.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.29

Split

6.76

In Run

M/663

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Julie-Anne Hopper
$2.00

Mgn

1.20

Time

24.33

Split

6.77

In Run

M/777

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: Julie Abela
$13.80

Mgn

1.96

Time

24.38

Split

6.64

In Run

M/445

Wgt

26.6kg
5
7
T: Michael Chilcott
$14.50

Mgn

2.54

Time

24.42

Split

6.76

In Run

M/556

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Cameron Knott
$7.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.43

Split

6.64

In Run

M/334

Wgt

34.7kg
7
8
T: Jorja-Louise Howard
$4.70

Mgn

2.79

Time

24.44

Split

6.60

In Run

M/222

Wgt

31.6kg
R8 CAMPBELL'S COMMENTS (200+ RANK) (500m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $950 - $275 - $140
Splits: 6.54, 15.23
1
1
T: Ian Hopper
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.36

Split

6.54

In Run

M/111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Benjamin Abela
$4.40

Mgn

2.94

Time

28.57

Split

6.65

In Run

M/222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
2
T: Michael Chilcott
$6.30

Mgn

3.56

Time

28.61

Split

6.72

In Run

M/333

Wgt

35.8kg
4
6
T: Paul Mathieson
$3.10

Mgn

4.36

Time

28.67

Split

6.77

In Run

M/544

Wgt

31.6kg
5
4
T: Laura Barnes
$22.60

Mgn

11.14

Time

29.14

Split

6.91

In Run

M/655

Wgt

33.6kg
6
7
T: Jeffrey Abela
$9.50

Mgn

15.30

Time

29.43

Split

6.77

In Run

M/466

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
8
T: Julie Chilcott
$0.00
R9 TAB VENUE MODE (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Grade 6 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.59, 11.49
1
7
T: Donald Jarvis
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.39

Split

6.59

In Run

M/111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: Paul Anderton
$2.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.39

Split

6.64

In Run

M/432

Wgt

34.2kg
3
2
T: Josh Duncan
$10.50

Mgn

1.23

Time

24.47

Split

6.68

In Run

M/666

Wgt

25.1kg
4
4
T: Robert Hayes
$5.30

Mgn

2.36

Time

24.55

Split

6.60

In Run

M/223

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Joe Uglietta
$19.70

Mgn

2.41

Time

24.55

Split

6.60

In Run

M/354

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Cassandra Rademaker
$5.60

Mgn

3.71

Time

24.65

Split

6.65

In Run

M/545

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
3
T: Scott Mckenzie
$0.00
R10 BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (200+ RANK) (425m)
Place
Grade 5 - $825 - $235 - $120
Splits: 6.49, 11.33
1
2
T: Mark Campbell
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.07

Split

6.49

In Run

Q/111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
1
T: William Donlon
$6.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.35

Split

6.75

In Run

M/333

Wgt

28.5kg
3
8
T: Justin Perkins
$6.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.46

Split

6.63

In Run

M/222

Wgt

34.6kg
4
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$10.10

Mgn

5.86

Time

24.48

Split

6.77

In Run

M/444

Wgt

30.5kg
5
3
T: Travis King
$9.90

Mgn

9.66

Time

24.75

Split

6.82

In Run

M/555

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: William Donlon
$18.80

Mgn

11.67

Time

24.89

Split

6.95

In Run

M/866

Wgt

27.1kg
7
4
T: Laura Barnes
$46.40

Mgn

13.09

Time

24.99

Split

6.88

In Run

M/677

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Ronald Kenworthy
$34.70

Mgn

13.14

Time

24.99

Split

6.88

In Run

M/788

Wgt

31.3kg
Race 1 BENDIGO ADVERTISER (200+ RANK) 500m Maiden $950 - $275 - $140 Splits: 6.67, 15.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DEPUTY SAM (8) Alfred Debattista 29.00 0.00 6.92 M/411 29.8kg Dyna Villa Shearer's Ugg $12.20
2 1 STONES THROW (1) Robert Camilleri 29.16 2.19 6.81 M/342 33.7kg Fabregas Dubovka $1.70
3 4 HILLBILLY FIRE (4) Michael Hendy 29.50 7.13 6.74 M/224 34.3kg Cutting Edge Maximum Owie $6.60
4 5 JERILDERIE (5) Craig Elliot 29.58 8.17 6.99 M/553 34.6kg Shima Bar Betty La Fae $18.40
5 2 BAG SECURED (2) Brayden Klemke 29.93 13.17 6.67 M/135 26.4kg Bernardo Forever Merry $7.10
6 7 JAZZ ICON (7) Robert Sullivan 30.04 14.80 7.13 M/666 30.1kg Heston Bale Monaco Icon $6.00
Race 2 PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES (200+ RANK) 425m Maiden $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.74, 11.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ASTON GUILDER (4) Samuel Webb 24.78 0.00 6.81 M/322 27.5kg Barcia Bale Aston Tara $14.80
2 1 LYRICAL MASTER (1) Brayden Klemke 24.91 1.79 6.78 M/211 29.5kg Barcia Bale Zipping Lyric $15.20
3 6 MOIRA ROSE (6) Scott Mckenzie 25.12 4.83 6.93 S/764 32.5kg Matt's Entity Pamela Rocks $5.40
4 3 QUEEN LISA (3) Samuel Webb 25.12 4.86 6.81 M/443 27.7kg Allen Deed Night Dream $10.50
5 5 WRANGLER JANE (5) Travis King 25.15 5.29 6.88 M/555 30.0kg My Redeemer Warren Place $1.80
6 7 ALL HER GLORY (7) Tracy Elliot 25.26 6.87 6.92 M/677 30.9kg Shima Bar Betty La Fae $5.80
7 8 RECKLESS ROGER (8) David Long 25.38 8.54 6.74 M/136 32.8kg Destini Fireball Inky $16.90
SCR 2 JUST MASK (2) Judith Condo
Race 3 TAB.COM.AU (0-1 WIN)(200+ RANK) 425m Restricted Win $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.64, 11.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG FUSS (4) Chananchida Sriboon 24.36 0.00 6.69 M/222 32.4kg Dyna Villa Shearer's Ugg $14.20
2 1 ASTON DIJON (1) Jane Garland 24.41 0.73 6.64 M/111 32.7kg Kc And All Secret Spell $1.40
3 8 EADIE (8) John Caulfield 24.44 1.07 6.76 M/333 27.3kg Unlawful Entry Proud Fantasy $12.60
4 6 BULL MONTANA (6) Travis King 24.59 3.19 6.97 S/554 34.7kg My Redeemer Warren Place $5.10
5 7 INKY'S FIREBALL (7) David Long 24.70 4.79 6.83 M/445 32.8kg Destini Fireball Inky $73.90
6 3 ALL INN OLIVIA (3) Shara Quinlan 24.76 5.66 6.98 S/676 30.8kg Aussie Infrared Flying Holly $16.80
7 2 EILEEN JAY (2) Donald Jarvis 24.78 5.90 6.99 S/767 29.2kg Banjo Boy Leave Me Out $18.70
Race 4 HIP POCKET BENDIGO (200+ RANK) 425m Mixed 6/7 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.63, 11.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WAY UP NORTH (4) Tracy Elliot 24.26 0.00 6.63 Q/111 35.4kg Shima Bar Betty La Fae $10.60
2 5 PALMISTRY (5) Barry Mcnamara 24.39 1.93 6.67 M/222 29.9kg Barcia Bale Clairvoyance $11.50
3 6 MOUTHY BOOF (6) Pieter Smoor 24.71 6.43 6.88 M/845 36.8kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $29.60
4 7 EVIL ENTRY (7) Judith Condo 24.77 7.31 6.85 M/766 27.5kg Unlawful Entry Proud Fantasy $13.30
5 2 INNOCENT GEM (2) Samuel Webb 24.89 9.03 6.70 Q/354 25.5kg Fernando Bale Flaming Shiraz $7.80
6 3 BONGINO (3) Travis King 24.90 9.25 6.79 M/577 33.0kg Blazin' Bomber Warren Place $4.70
7 1 ALL INN CHESTER (1) Shara Quinlan 24.91 9.34 6.75 M/433 33.7kg Barcia Bale All Inn Amy $3.20
8 8 SPARKLE DEBACLE (8) Jess Fothergill 25.04 11.25 6.84 S/688 26.1kg Aston Dee Bee Mepunga Fame $4.10
Race 5 SPORTS VOTE COUNT (200+ RANK) 425m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.51, 11.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KATEY PENNY (3) James Egan 24.02 0.00 6.51 M/111 28.6kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $3.20
2 6 JAX FLASH (6) Garry Johnson 24.69 9.46 6.74 M/522 30.9kg Fernando Bale Nayla Swift $6.10
3 4 KAMARI (4) Justin Perkins 24.86 11.87 6.83 M/663 28.0kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $16.00
4 7 GARAGE SALE (7) Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.92 12.81 6.69 M/454 28.8kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $9.20
5 1 SHAZBOT (1) Kurt Burger-Trudgett 25.05 14.60 6.62 M/345 28.7kg Worm Burner Tahlo $3.90
6 8 JIMMY GOES BANG (8) Rebekah Dudley 25.48 20.76 6.62 M/236 33.0kg Fabregas Muriel's Memory $3.60
SCR 2 RESURRECTION (2) Samuel Webb
Race 6 AG TYRES & WHEELS (200+ RANK) 500m Grade 5 $950 - $275 - $140 Splits: 6.60, 15.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CORNHILL TIGER (6) Scott Gibson 28.37 0.00 6.60 M/111 31.3kg Dyna Lachlan Ester Bale $2.90
2 2 FIFTEEN LOVE (2) Kurt Burger-Trudgett 28.57 2.91 6.61 M/222 33.2kg Allen Deed Phryne $6.50
3 8 PRINCE CODY (8) Scott Gibson 28.63 3.70 6.77 M/555 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan Ester Bale $3.20
4 7 REZZIE'S SHOUT (7) Brian Brown 28.65 4.01 6.70 M/444 30.1kg Worm Burner Shout Out Loud $7.20
5 4 PONTIAC BANDIT (4) Jess Fothergill 28.72 5.03 6.69 M/333 33.3kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $7.70
6 1 STAN'S HOPE (1) Sheila Donlon 29.17 11.36 7.05 M/776 32.4kg Velocette Sally Gardens $28.40
7 3 MOSTRO ROCKS (3) Shara Quinlan 29.68 18.70 6.91 M/667 28.4kg Brett Lee Angie Rocks $16.30
Race 7 HANRAHAN PLUMBING (200+ RANK) 425m Mixed 4/5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.46, 11.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MY DAD BAZ (6) Garry Johnson 24.24 0.00 6.46 Q/111 30.2kg Fernando Bale Trixta Rox $15.30
2 1 COOL LADY (1) John Caulfield 24.29 0.75 6.76 M/663 27.5kg Premier Boloney Blue And Cool $7.70
3 4 SPEEDY JACK (4) Julie-Anne Hopper 24.33 1.20 6.77 M/777 30.9kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $2.00
4 3 MEATBALL SOUP (3) Julie Abela 24.38 1.96 6.64 M/445 26.6kg Fernando Bale Little Milly $13.80
5 7 ASTON ROXY (7) Michael Chilcott 24.42 2.54 6.76 M/556 29.4kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Regas $14.50
6 2 SOUTHERN METEOR (2) Cameron Knott 24.43 2.75 6.64 M/334 34.7kg Barcia Bale Midnight Shift $7.40
7 8 FAB SIX (8) Jorja-Louise Howard 24.44 2.79 6.60 M/222 31.6kg Aston Dee Bee Majestic Tale $4.70
Race 8 CAMPBELL'S COMMENTS (200+ RANK) 500m Mixed 4/5 $950 - $275 - $140 Splits: 6.54, 15.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UPTOWN TRIXIE (1) Ian Hopper 28.36 0.00 6.54 M/111 25.2kg Fernando Bale Only Want Mum $3.10
2 3 MAC ZEPHYR (3) Benjamin Abela 28.57 2.94 6.65 M/222 29.2kg Zambora Brockie Road To Lulu $4.40
3 2 I'M NOT BUDGING (2) Michael Chilcott 28.61 3.56 6.72 M/333 35.8kg Fernando Bale Silky Strings $6.30
4 6 DISCO RIOT (6) Paul Mathieson 28.67 4.36 6.77 M/544 31.6kg Brett Lee Ready To Riot $3.10
5 4 CAVEMAN YAP (4) Laura Barnes 29.14 11.14 6.91 M/655 33.6kg Cutting Edge It's A Wrap $22.60
6 7 SENSATIONAL (7) Jeffrey Abela 29.43 15.30 6.77 M/466 29.6kg Cosmic Rumble Larsie Lou $9.50
SCR 8 CHILL OUT WEBBY (8) Julie Chilcott
Race 9 TAB VENUE MODE (200+ RANK) 425m Grade 6 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.59, 11.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DOLLY JAY (7) Donald Jarvis 24.39 0.00 6.59 M/111 28.7kg Banjo Boy Leave Me Out $5.20
2 6 PRABAKER (6) Paul Anderton 24.39 0.10 6.64 M/432 34.2kg Sh Avatar Golden Show Girl $2.10
3 2 SEE ME WILLOW (2) Josh Duncan 24.47 1.23 6.68 M/666 25.1kg Over Limit Cee Me Burst $10.50
4 4 DARK KRYSTAL (4) Robert Hayes 24.55 2.36 6.60 M/223 26.3kg Keybow Secret Witness $5.30
5 1 AVERY CHARM (1) Joe Uglietta 24.55 2.41 6.60 M/354 25.1kg Blazin' Bomber Our Aqua Blue $19.70
6 8 TWO UP TOMMY (8) Cassandra Rademaker 24.65 3.71 6.65 M/545 30.0kg Collision Punk Star Lass $5.60
SCR 3 BUSTER'S CHOICE (3) Scott Mckenzie
Race 10 BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL (200+ RANK) 425m Grade 5 $825 - $235 - $120 Splits: 6.49, 11.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HAZY ROSE (2) Mark Campbell 24.07 0.00 6.49 Q/111 26.9kg Barcia Bale Hazy Babe $1.70
2 1 FIRE WITCH (1) William Donlon 24.35 4.00 6.75 M/333 28.5kg Aston Dee Bee Shimmey $6.50
3 8 BLACKJACK COUGAR (8) Justin Perkins 24.46 5.50 6.63 M/222 34.6kg Barcia Bale Trianna $6.30
4 7 KEY EFFORT (7) Jess Fothergill 24.48 5.86 6.77 M/444 30.5kg Dyna Double One Combined Effort $10.10
5 3 VERACRUZ (3) Travis King 24.75 9.66 6.82 M/555 33.2kg Blazin' Bomber Warren Place $9.90
6 6 MIZUKI ROSE (6) William Donlon 24.89 11.67 6.95 M/866 27.1kg Fernando Bale Kasumi Rose $18.80
7 4 MIDNIGHT FUSSED (4) Laura Barnes 24.99 13.09 6.88 M/677 28.1kg Fernando Bale Little Milly $46.40
8 5 PRINCE HECTOR (5) Ronald Kenworthy 24.99 13.14 6.88 M/788 31.3kg Blazin' Bomber Penny Maker $34.70