Bulli Race Results

Wednesday 14th of October 2009
R1 SKY RACING F4 (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 6.56
1
2
T: Leonard Studders
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

6.56

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.61

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.72

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.21

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Robert Blakely
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.31

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
9
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.42

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
8
5
T: Leon Bozovitch
$0.00

Mgn

99.90

Time

29.48

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
DNF
1
T: Gary Chappelow
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.56

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 6.62
1
3
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

6.62

In Run

1

Wgt

26.2kg
2
7
T: Leon Bozovitch
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.89

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.94

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.02

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.10

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
2
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

4.55

Time

23.10

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
7
8
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

5.55

Time

23.17

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

23.34

Split

6.62

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R3 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL HT 1 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.23
1
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.74

Split

10.23

In Run

1

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Rodney Kidd
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.85

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.10

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
4
5
T: Terry Lockhart
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.18

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
2
T: John Ashe
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.43

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
6
7
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

11.11

Time

27.44

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

12.36

Time

27.51

Split

10.23

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R4 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY (472m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.16
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.68

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
T: Julie Brodie
$0.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

26.68

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Frank Daros
$0.00

Mgn

2.11

Time

26.81

Split

10.16

In Run

1

Wgt

35.3kg
4
6
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

26.84

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.11

Time

26.87

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
9
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

4.61

Time

26.97

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
7
10
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.36

Time

27.45

Split

10.16

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R5 DO IT AT DIGGERS (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1200 - $320 - $160
Splits: 10.11
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.70

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
2
9
T: Ruth King
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.90

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.93

Split

10.11

In Run

1

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: Tanya Bolton
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.06

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
5
2
T: Julie Brodie
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.23

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

27.23

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
7
4
T: Ronald White
$0.00

Mgn

14.02

Time

27.58

Split

10.11

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
10
T: Mark Wilcox
$0.00
R6 CABRA VALE DIGGERS (515m)
Place
Free For All - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 12.33
1
4
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.84

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

38.8kg
2
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.04

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
3
1
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

29.04

Split

12.33

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

29.26

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: James Coyle
$0.00

Mgn

7.55

Time

29.31

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
8
T: Anthony Hardaker
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

29.33

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Neil Staines
$0.00

Mgn

10.05

Time

29.47

Split

12.33

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R7 SALLY HANSEN LIP HT 2 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.32
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.02

Split

10.32

In Run

1

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.13

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
3
3
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.14

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
4
6
T: Mark Comito
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.31

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.39

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.49

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
7
8
T: John Harris
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.52

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
T: Margaret Russell
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.71

Split

10.32

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
R8 LINMICK DISTRIBUTORS HT 3 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.14
1
7
T: Matthew Soames
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.58

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: Richard Dean
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.61

Split

10.14

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
3
8
T: Charles Bolton
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.72

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.83

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.02

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
6
T: Anthony Hardaker
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.22

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
9
T: Keith Morgan
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.49

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
4
T: Anthony Sassano
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.55

Split

10.14

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
R9 SPORTS FACTORY HT 4 (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.27
1
6
T: Robyn Goodwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.89

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.95

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.96

Split

10.27

In Run

1

Wgt

35.7kg
4
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.07

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Garry Comans
$0.00

Mgn

3.02

Time

27.08

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
3
T: David Broadrick
$0.00

Mgn

3.77

Time

27.12

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
7
5
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00

Mgn

4.52

Time

27.17

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
8
2
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

7.27

Time

27.34

Split

10.27

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
R10 BULLI NEXT WEDNESDAY TWILIGHT (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.57
1
3
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: Robert Jackson
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.62

Split

6.57

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Adam Campton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.74

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
6
T: Wayne Hunter
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.87

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
5
2
T: Garry Collier
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.99

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
4
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.12

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
7
5
T: Ronald Alcock
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.23

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.32

Split

6.57

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
Race 1 SKY RACING F4 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Fantasy Parade (2) Leonard Studders 22.43 0.00 6.56 1 26.0kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
2 3 APACHE RAIDER (3) Elizabeth Bont 22.61 3.00 6.56 32.0kg Bond SWEET ALABAMA $0.00
3 4 CUPPA KOKO (4) David Broadrick 22.72 4.75 6.56 27.0kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
4 7 SUPER ZOOM (7) Susan Sundstrom 23.21 12.50 6.56 32.3kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
5 6 ALFIE'S GOLD (6) Robert Blakely 23.31 14.00 6.56 31.8kg Bond PATIENT MISS $0.00
6 9 ODNOC DAVID (8) 23.42 15.75 6.56 33.8kg Elite State MIRACLE TEARS $0.00
8 5 Arica Dora (5) Leon Bozovitch 29.48 99.90 6.56 24.8kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
DNF 1 DELUXE (1) Gary Chappelow 0.00 0.00 6.56 35.5kg Bond JENMAR FLAME $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 6.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Indiana Rose (3) Elizabeth Bont 22.82 0.00 6.62 1 26.2kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
2 7 MIRANDA MOLLY (7) Leon Bozovitch 22.89 1.25 6.62 26.0kg Surf Lorian ARICA BELLA $0.00
3 6 KID KOONAWARRA (6) Robyn Goodwin 22.94 2.00 6.62 32.6kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 5 SUPER PROFILE (5) Susan Sundstrom 23.02 3.25 6.62 32.6kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
5 1 UNMISSABLE (1) 23.10 4.50 6.62 33.6kg Surf Lorian WIPE OUT $0.00
6 2 REVALONG LAD (2) Mick Player 23.10 4.55 6.62 36.0kg MAG'S ALL OVER COMIC QUEEN $0.00
7 8 CLIFTON CLARE (8) David Broadrick 23.17 5.55 6.62 34.2kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
8 4 KASHKOW CAPRI (4) 23.34 8.30 6.62 26.6kg Pure Octane CLASSIC CAPRI $0.00
Race 3 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL HT 1 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DANA HUGO (1) Rodney Mcdonald 26.74 0.00 10.23 1 31.9kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
2 8 DIAMOND HEAD (8) Rodney Kidd 26.85 1.75 10.23 33.9kg Bond LITTLE BIT SHY $0.00
3 3 ETHAN ALLEN (3) Simon Rhodes 27.10 5.75 10.23 34.8kg Surf Lorian DYNA JEWEL $0.00
4 5 FLASHING RED (5) Terry Lockhart 27.18 7.00 10.23 30.8kg Over Flo WILD FLASH $0.00
5 2 IZZY QUICK (2) John Ashe 27.43 11.00 10.23 34.7kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
6 7 BETWEEN US (7) Casie O'Neil 27.44 11.11 10.23 27.3kg Collision ON THIS FOLD $0.00
7 6 DARK GRAVY (6) Edward Sanchez 27.51 12.36 10.23 32.0kg Malfoy ROYAL GRAVEL $0.00
Race 4 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY 472m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DROOPY'S FOOL (8) 26.68 0.00 10.16 34.0kg Droopys Maldini M'LADY'S FOOL $0.00
2 4 REALON RAGTIME (4) Julie Brodie 26.68 0.11 10.16 31.6kg Brett Lee REALON MELODY $0.00
3 7 THUNDER IZMIR (7) Frank Daros 26.81 2.11 10.16 1 35.3kg Collision BLUEFIRE IZMIR $0.00
4 6 TAROT BALE (6) Shaun Evans 26.84 2.61 10.16 35.2kg Where's Pedro SORRENTO BALE $0.00
5 1 PAUA TO DETONATE (1) 26.87 3.11 10.16 30.2kg Surf Lorian PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
6 9 TIGER LEE (3) Elizabeth Bont 26.97 4.61 10.16 33.9kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
7 10 KWIK CRUZ (5) 27.45 12.36 10.16 33.1kg Bond CHERELISE $0.00
Race 5 DO IT AT DIGGERS 472m Mixed $1200 - $320 - $160 Splits: 10.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HI VISIBILITY (3) 26.70 0.00 10.11 29.6kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
2 9 ROTKARA LAD (1) Ruth King 26.90 3.25 10.11 33.4kg MOST AWESOME LAKOTA PRINCESS $0.00
3 8 CHIEF CALLAH (8) 26.93 3.75 10.11 1 32.3kg HOTLINE HERO QUITE A STUNNER $0.00
4 5 CHARIZMA (5) Tanya Bolton 27.06 5.75 10.11 34.7kg Pure Octane EXTREMELY SLY $0.00
5 2 REALON RHAPSODY (2) Julie Brodie 27.23 8.50 10.11 31.1kg Brett Lee REALON MELODY $0.00
6 6 FAST HOPE (6) S Steele 27.23 8.52 10.11 29.1kg Primo Uno FAST SOLUTION $0.00
7 4 PAUA TO DISARM (4) Ronald White 27.58 14.02 10.11 27.3kg Surf Lorian PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
SCR 10 Winning Shiraz (7) Mark Wilcox
Race 6 CABRA VALE DIGGERS 515m Free For All $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 12.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MANDINGO (4) Doreen Drynan 28.84 0.00 12.33 38.8kg Primo Uno GLIMMERING BLACK $0.00
2 2 CRIPPEN (2) 29.04 3.25 12.33 35.5kg WINSOME REVENGE MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
3 1 Smashing Amy (1) Majella Ferguson 29.04 3.30 12.33 1 26.8kg Collide AMY GRACE $0.00
4 6 MANTRA JEWEL (6) Christine Oldfield 29.26 6.80 12.33 27.5kg Malfoy AL FRESCO $0.00
5 7 BRANDED (7) James Coyle 29.31 7.55 12.33 30.6kg Over Flo DOS SANTOS $0.00
6 8 JOE FELLA (8) Anthony Hardaker 29.33 7.80 12.33 32.1kg EIFFELLA IVORY DANCER $0.00
7 3 MISS PANAMA (3) Neil Staines 29.47 10.05 12.33 27.4kg Solve The Puzzle READY TO RISE $0.00
Race 7 SALLY HANSEN LIP HT 2 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Sera Bale (1) 27.02 0.00 10.32 1 26.3kg Where's Pedro SORRENTO BALE $0.00
2 2 STANDING OVATION (2) 27.13 1.75 10.32 36.8kg Surf Lorian WIPE OUT $0.00
3 3 GOLD CLAIMER (3) J Mcfarlane 27.14 2.00 10.32 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS CLAIM $0.00
4 6 GLENFARCLAS (6) Mark Comito 27.31 4.75 10.32 32.7kg Whisky Assassin MISS ROSS $0.00
5 4 FIVE TO LIFE (4) Jason Magri 27.39 6.00 10.32 29.2kg Collision CUT FINE $0.00
6 5 EYE EYE DOS (5) 27.49 7.50 10.32 23.7kg Elite State DOS SANTOS $0.00
7 8 OCTOPUSSY KEROMA (8) John Harris 27.52 8.00 10.32 34.0kg Bond KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
8 7 ROO MICK (7) Margaret Russell 27.71 11.00 10.32 35.2kg Bond CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
Race 8 LINMICK DISTRIBUTORS HT 3 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FANCY DEVIL (7) Matthew Soames 26.58 0.00 10.14 31.5kg Collision FLASH FANCY $0.00
2 3 FOX HAND (3) Richard Dean 26.61 0.50 10.14 1 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool PEARL HAND $0.00
3 8 VICTOR ASSASSIN (8) Charles Bolton 26.72 2.25 10.14 30.2kg Whisky Assassin PURE AND TRUE $0.00
4 5 DEADLY GRIN (5) 26.83 4.00 10.14 33.0kg Hallucinate SHADY EYES $0.00
5 1 MACK BOMB (1) Edward Sanchez 27.02 7.00 10.14 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz LIDCOMBE SOCKS $0.00
6 6 ROSE COTTAGE (6) Anthony Hardaker 27.22 10.25 10.14 32.1kg Premier Fantasy SMART SOLUTION $0.00
7 9 MORGO'S BABE (2) Keith Morgan 27.49 14.50 10.14 26.3kg BENNY'S TOLL BELLA PETITE $0.00
8 4 HYPER WAVE (4) Anthony Sassano 27.55 15.50 10.14 29.5kg Surf Lorian HYPER SPICE $0.00
Race 9 SPORTS FACTORY HT 4 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 IT'S HAPPY HOUR (6) Robyn Goodwin 26.89 0.00 10.27 28.0kg Bombastic Shiraz STRAPPER $0.00
2 8 JACKLIN BROWN (8) John Boersma 26.95 1.00 10.27 29.6kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
3 4 BIG REUBEN (4) 26.96 1.25 10.27 1 35.7kg Surf Lorian MISS AMY WOOLES $0.00
4 7 THAI AMAZE (7) 27.07 3.00 10.27 28.0kg Brett Lee THAI AGAIN $0.00
5 1 PRECOMI (1) Garry Comans 27.08 3.02 10.27 31.7kg Big Daddy Cool PRE EMPTIVE $0.00
6 3 LORD SNOOTY (3) David Broadrick 27.12 3.77 10.27 34.3kg WINSOME REVENGE MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
7 5 ZACHARIE BALE (5) Simon Rhodes 27.17 4.52 10.27 34.8kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE $0.00
8 2 CHOPPA'S CAT (2) Casie O'Neil 27.34 7.27 10.27 34.3kg Spiral Nikita HERRON QUAY $0.00
Race 10 BULLI NEXT WEDNESDAY TWILIGHT 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINSOME JOE (3) Mark Gatt 22.51 0.00 6.57 33.5kg Brett Lee WINSOME SILVER $0.00
2 1 Country Dawn (1) Robert Jackson 22.62 1.75 6.57 1 26.4kg Collision Dawn's Memory $0.00
3 8 NO DINGO (8) Adam Campton 22.74 3.75 6.57 28.4kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
4 6 EXPLOSIVE SPIRIT (6) Wayne Hunter 22.87 5.75 6.57 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz NOVEMBER SPIRIT $0.00
5 2 WALKAWAY FREDDY (2) Garry Collier 22.99 7.75 6.57 32.2kg Collision WALKAWAY BEST $0.00
6 4 DOIN' NUFFIN (4) 23.12 9.75 6.57 30.2kg COOL MAT HONCHO'S DELIGHT $0.00
7 5 SPIDER MAC (5) Ronald Alcock 23.23 11.50 6.57 32.2kg EIFFELLA CLASSY SILK $0.00
8 7 SPLATTER (7) 23.32 13.00 6.57 29.5kg Collision APRIL SHOWERS $0.00