Bulli Race Results

Friday 28th of August 2015
R1 WORLD FAMOUS BULLI DOGS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.58
1
6
T: Craig Chappelow
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.61

Split

6.59

In Run

311

Wgt

35.6kg
2
5
T: Mark Azzopardi
$1.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.81

Split

6.58

In Run

122

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Jason Matthews
$12.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.07

Split

6.67

In Run

233

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
T: Shaun Parnis
$77.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.37

Split

6.75

In Run

444

Wgt

30.3kg
5
8
T: Patricia Dean
$13.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.50

Split

6.79

In Run

655

Wgt

26.3kg
6
7
T: John Gannon
$18.30

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.63

Split

6.86

In Run

776

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: Penny Williams
$29.70

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.87

Split

6.83

In Run

567

Wgt

31.6kg
R2 GBOTA WOLLONGONG BRANCH MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.62
1
2
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

6.62

In Run

111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
8
T: John Boersma
$11.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.19

Split

6.74

In Run

652

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Kenneth Fraser
$3.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.82

Split

6.69

In Run

423

Wgt

35.3kg
3
6
T: Margaret Keys
$7.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.82

Split

6.80

In Run

764

Wgt

29.5kg
5
3
T: Mark Andrews
$16.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.83

Split

6.65

In Run

245

Wgt

25.9kg
6
4
T: Kevin Barton
$13.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.86

Split

6.74

In Run

336

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Leslie Burton
$7.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.92

Split

6.84

In Run

577

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE 0-1WIN STAKES (472m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.97
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

9.97

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Joseph Scerri
$3.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.98

Split

10.15

In Run

332

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Heather Sepple
$4.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.13

Split

10.16

In Run

543

Wgt

34.6kg
4
5
T: Ellen O'Brien
$42.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.24

Split

10.36

In Run

454

Wgt

34.2kg
5
3
T: Robert Sullivan
$17.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.38

Split

10.09

In Run

225

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Mick Player
$46.30

Mgn

21.75

Time

27.91

Split

10.52

In Run

776

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Kevin Barton
$16.80

Mgn

22.00

Time

27.93

Split

10.83

In Run

887

Wgt

31.0kg
8
6
T: Jason Matthews
$8.70

Mgn

23.00

Time

28.00

Split

10.40

In Run

668

Wgt

24.9kg
R4 1300 LADBROKES 0-1WIN STAKES (472m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.85
1
1
T: Brett May
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.21

Split

9.85

In Run

311

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Hagob Tatian
$29.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.51

Split

9.91

In Run

122

Wgt

33.1kg
3
7
T: Beverley Mahoney
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.57

Split

9.94

In Run

233

Wgt

32.9kg
4
6
T: Craig Price
$17.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.61

Split

10.13

In Run

454

Wgt

25.9kg
5
8
T: Judith Richardson
$20.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.73

Split

10.35

In Run

775

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Colin Walker
$16.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.76

Split

10.07

In Run

546

Wgt

35.7kg
7
4
T: Jason Matthews
$21.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.84

Split

10.32

In Run

667

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING S (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.43
1
4
T: Arrol Glynn
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.51

Split

6.43

In Run

211

Wgt

35.0kg
2
2
T: J Ayoub
$3.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.58

Split

6.54

In Run

332

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.63

Split

6.47

In Run

123

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Graham Fishburn
$11.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.11

Split

6.53

In Run

444

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Charlie Gatt
$6.30

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.64

Split

6.74

In Run

666

Wgt

32.9kg
6
3
T: Karen Thompson
$40.60

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.64

Split

6.68

In Run

555

Wgt

28.4kg
7
9
T: Mick Player
$20.70

Mgn

16.75

Time

23.69

Split

6.75

In Run

877

Wgt

28.8kg
8
5
T: Anthony Godden
$14.80

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.77

Split

6.79

In Run

788

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 SHELLHARBOUR CITY TOUR COACHES S (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 9.97
1
6
T: Dennis Barnes
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.32

Split

10.05

In Run

621

Wgt

35.0kg
2
9
T: Mark Azzopardi
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.56

Split

10.12

In Run

542

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.59

Split

9.97

In Run

313

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: Mary Wright
$17.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.65

Split

10.17

In Run

464

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: Craig Price
$6.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.67

Split

10.11

In Run

135

Wgt

31.1kg
6
3
T: Kevin Keys
$17.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.71

Split

10.21

In Run

756

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Shayne Fleming
$13.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.88

Split

10.14

In Run

277

Wgt

29.0kg
8
8
T: Ellen O'Brien
$37.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.22

Split

10.25

In Run

888

Wgt

30.6kg
R7 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.51
1
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

6.51

In Run

211

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: John Boersma
$10.80

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.91

Split

6.57

In Run

142

Wgt

30.2kg
3
8
T: M Arnold
$15.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.92

Split

6.52

In Run

323

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Vincent Spiteri
$5.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.96

Split

6.60

In Run

434

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Cheryl Betts
$24.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.00

Split

6.70

In Run

665

Wgt

32.4kg
6
3
T: Lewis Galea
$5.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.23

Split

6.69

In Run

556

Wgt

28.5kg
R8 BULLI TUE-THU TRIALS STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 12.44
1
8
T: Mark Azzopardi
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.92

Split

12.46

In Run

5321

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Stephen Lambley
$29.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.22

Split

12.52

In Run

2232

Wgt

34.1kg
3
7
T: Alan Clare
$35.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.32

Split

12.44

In Run

1113

Wgt

24.8kg
4
4
T: Jennifer Brown
$4.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.32

Split

12.55

In Run

4454

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$9.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

29.57

Split

12.66

In Run

6545

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Mark Bell
$5.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

29.62

Split

12.74

In Run

3666

Wgt

31.5kg
R9 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.48
1
2
T: Adam Wade
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.68

Split

6.48

In Run

211

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.82

Split

6.60

In Run

332

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Donnaleah Carter
$3.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.88

Split

6.66

In Run

523

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: Cheryl Betts
$3.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.96

Split

6.63

In Run

154

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: Robert Arnold
$12.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.09

Split

6.74

In Run

745

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: Marie Burton
$34.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.90

In Run

876

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: Shayne Pooley
$22.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.23

Split

6.65

In Run

687

Wgt

35.9kg
8
5
T: Anthony Messina
$8.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.35

Split

6.65

In Run

468

Wgt

32.0kg
R10 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.59
1
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.69

Split

6.59

In Run

211

Wgt

32.6kg
2
8
T: Robert Sullivan
$33.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.05

Split

6.70

In Run

422

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Alan Clare
$19.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.29

Split

6.88

In Run

643

Wgt

35.7kg
4
5
T: Matthew Godden
$4.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.38

Split

6.80

In Run

374

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Marie Burton
$6.40

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.48

Split

6.77

In Run

555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: John Boersma
$16.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.48

Split

6.89

In Run

766

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: Adam Wade
$13.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.49

Split

6.78

In Run

137

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Mitchell Conquest
$55.20

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.93

Split

7.09

In Run

888

Wgt

25.1kg
Race 1 WORLD FAMOUS BULLI DOGS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 EXPRESSIVE (6) Craig Chappelow 22.61 0.00 6.59 311 35.6kg Brett Lee Surpassing $3.00
2 5 HE'S SOME LOVE (5) Mark Azzopardi 22.81 2.75 6.58 122 33.9kg Cape Hawke High Class Love $1.70
3 1 SPINNER (1) Jason Matthews 23.07 6.50 6.67 233 29.3kg Kippy Kya Nice One $12.10
4 2 FROM THE STATES (2) Shaun Parnis 23.37 10.75 6.75 444 30.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Always Mine $77.80
5 8 Chicago Black (8) Patricia Dean 23.50 12.75 6.79 655 26.3kg Magic Sprite Don't Pick Me $13.80
6 7 MIDNIGHT CHASE (7) John Gannon 23.63 14.50 6.86 776 31.6kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $18.30
7 3 JUD MY HERO (3) Penny Williams 23.87 18.00 6.83 567 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble ALL THAT RHYTHM $29.70
Race 2 GBOTA WOLLONGONG BRANCH MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOOSH NAR (2) Kristy Sultana 23.05 0.00 6.62 111 24.7kg Swift Fancy Joy The Weapon $2.40
2 8 COREY'S MAGIC (8) John Boersma 23.19 2.00 6.74 652 30.7kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $11.40
3 1 QUANTUM BREAK (1) Kenneth Fraser 23.82 11.00 6.69 423 35.3kg Dyna Steal OUR FUSSPOT $3.60
3 6 RAPID FANTASY (6) Margaret Keys 23.82 11.00 6.80 764 29.5kg Tuiaki Rapid Charm $7.60
5 3 FLYING CHRISSY (3) Mark Andrews 23.83 11.00 6.65 245 25.9kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $16.10
6 4 GUNDAL COMMANDO (4) Kevin Barton 23.86 11.50 6.74 336 32.3kg Swift Fancy Gundal Goddess $13.10
7 7 CHERIE (7) Leslie Burton 23.92 12.25 6.84 577 26.1kg Magic Sprite Cool Senorita $7.90
Race 3 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE 0-1WIN STAKES 472m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MYRNIONG PLOW (1) Anthony Azzopardi 26.38 0.00 9.97 111 32.9kg Collision Gotta Be Fancy $2.60
2 2 BARKING ORDERS (2) Joseph Scerri 26.98 8.50 10.15 332 31.3kg El Grand Senor BOSS READY MADE $3.30
3 8 WHITE EYES (8) Heather Sepple 27.13 10.50 10.16 543 34.6kg Knocka Norris Little Egyptian $4.60
4 5 CALCULATING (5) Ellen O'Brien 27.24 12.25 10.36 454 34.2kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $42.90
5 3 BELLS ICON (3) Robert Sullivan 27.38 14.25 10.09 225 30.1kg Surf Lorian BLUERAY GIRL $17.90
6 7 ALBA ROSE (7) Mick Player 27.91 21.75 10.52 776 27.5kg Bekim Bale DIZZY RASCAL $46.30
7 4 FATHER TED (4) Kevin Barton 27.93 22.00 10.83 887 31.0kg Smooth Fancy IRONBARK REBEL $16.80
8 6 Sure Is Pretty (6) Jason Matthews 28.00 23.00 10.40 668 24.9kg Kippy Kya Nice One $8.70
Race 4 1300 LADBROKES 0-1WIN STAKES 472m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Hay Fergus (1) Brett May 26.21 0.00 9.85 311 33.8kg Brett Lee Daydream $1.30
2 3 IN DISPUTE (3) Hagob Tatian 26.51 4.25 9.91 122 33.1kg Fabregas MISS GRIZWALD $29.60
3 7 ALMOST NORMAL (7) Beverley Mahoney 26.57 5.25 9.94 233 32.9kg Magic Sprite BEARLY NORMAL $6.00
4 6 BLUE MAGGIE (6) Craig Price 26.61 5.75 10.13 454 25.9kg Take The Kitty MAGGIE JACOBS $17.50
5 8 ACE I AM (8) Judith Richardson 26.73 7.50 10.35 775 32.9kg Spring Gun LUCK VIRUS $20.40
6 2 NATIVE SON (2) Colin Walker 26.76 7.75 10.07 546 35.7kg Elite State THRILLING REIGN $16.70
7 4 ENCUMBERED (4) Jason Matthews 26.84 9.00 10.32 667 27.0kg Superman DEE RIDDLER $21.10
Race 5 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING S 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SPRING MURDER (4) Arrol Glynn 22.51 0.00 6.43 211 35.0kg Spring Gun MURDER STORY $8.50
2 2 DEAR DARCEY (2) J Ayoub 22.58 1.00 6.54 332 34.5kg Barcia Bale AWESOME STAR $3.60
3 1 ADAM HANDLER (1) Anthony Azzopardi 22.63 1.75 6.47 123 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble DOLLY'S HAND $2.50
4 7 PRINCESS SYRENE (7) Graham Fishburn 23.11 8.50 6.53 444 28.2kg Prince Diablo MARK'S TEARS $11.40
5 6 PAPA HOOK (6) Charlie Gatt 23.64 16.25 6.74 666 32.9kg Magic Sprite Model Conquest $6.30
6 3 HIGH PRAISE (3) Karen Thompson 23.64 16.25 6.68 555 28.4kg Bekim Bale Really Elite $40.60
7 9 JESSE'S PRINCESS (8) Mick Player 23.69 16.75 6.75 877 28.8kg Swift Fancy CAMDEN SHIRAZ $20.70
8 5 Miss Mariah (5) Anthony Godden 23.77 18.00 6.79 788 28.0kg El Grand Senor AWESOME MARIAH $14.80
Race 6 SHELLHARBOUR CITY TOUR COACHES S 472m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 9.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NANGAR FLAME (6) Dennis Barnes 26.32 0.00 10.05 621 35.0kg Collision FLASH FANCY $2.50
2 9 QUARTERBACK (4) Mark Azzopardi 26.56 3.50 10.12 542 34.3kg Collision Coolan Miss $7.50
3 2 KEVIN IN BANGKOK (2) Anthony Azzopardi 26.59 3.75 9.97 313 31.5kg Cosmic Rumble KATE'S THUNDER $3.80
4 5 SUPERCELL (5) Mary Wright 26.65 4.75 10.17 464 33.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Super Celestrial $17.40
5 1 COSMIC PRINCE (1) Craig Price 26.67 5.00 10.11 135 31.1kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal $6.20
6 3 TIGGERLONG KILLA (3) Kevin Keys 26.71 5.50 10.21 756 32.2kg Fabregas Tiggerlong Petal $17.80
7 7 Flash Earner (7) Shayne Fleming 26.88 8.00 10.14 277 29.0kg High Earner SILVER SHIRAZ $13.10
8 8 SERENADE (8) Ellen O'Brien 27.22 12.75 10.25 888 30.6kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $37.40
Race 7 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PAUL DOZER (6) Kristy Sultana 22.43 0.00 6.51 211 30.2kg Fabregas Chevy Princess $1.50
2 1 SPRITE'S FLYER (1) John Boersma 22.91 6.75 6.57 142 30.2kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $10.80
3 8 GIRLS DAY OUT (8) M Arnold 22.92 7.00 6.52 323 27.0kg Elite State GO MIGHTY MOUSE $15.90
4 7 WHAT WILL DO (7) Vincent Spiteri 22.96 7.50 6.60 434 32.7kg Smooth Fancy SMART ASSASSIN $5.80
5 4 MESSINA SPECIAL (4) Cheryl Betts 23.00 8.25 6.70 665 32.4kg Bit Chili ANOTHER JILL $24.50
6 3 BLACK NERO (3) Lewis Galea 23.23 11.50 6.69 556 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble Black Hills $5.80
Race 8 BULLI TUE-THU TRIALS STAKES 515m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 12.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 It's A Bird (8) Mark Azzopardi 28.92 0.00 12.46 5321 30.6kg HONDO BLACK It's A Blur $1.50
2 6 PICCADILLY SKY (6) Stephen Lambley 29.22 4.25 12.52 2232 34.1kg Bit Chili Sky Fly High $29.40
3 7 WATER BABY (7) Alan Clare 29.32 5.75 12.44 1113 24.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Tracey Grimjaw $35.60
4 4 JENMAR PANTHER (4) Jennifer Brown 29.32 5.75 12.55 4454 34.5kg Kelsos Fusileer JENMAR GRACE $4.90
5 1 AMERICAN TONY (1) Anthony Azzopardi 29.57 9.25 12.66 6545 32.7kg GABLE LAFOURCHE KIDDER $9.20
6 3 EVIDENCE (3) Mark Bell 29.62 10.00 12.74 3666 31.5kg Brett Lee Cristalle $5.90
Race 9 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TAIPAN TRACEY (2) Adam Wade 22.68 0.00 6.48 211 30.9kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $9.50
2 7 Cheeky Hand (7) Anthony Azzopardi 22.82 2.00 6.60 332 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble PERFECT HAND $5.70
3 4 BLACK JELLYBEAN (4) Donnaleah Carter 22.88 2.75 6.66 523 31.8kg Mantra Lad I'M HALEY JADE $3.90
4 1 BRAVE LADY (1) Cheryl Betts 22.96 4.00 6.63 154 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble ON PAROLE $3.10
5 6 MAYBE NARLA (6) Robert Arnold 23.09 5.75 6.74 745 29.8kg Where's Pedro Maybe Jecee $12.40
6 3 GOLD SHAFT (3) Marie Burton 23.18 7.00 6.90 876 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble RITZA DEBBIE $34.10
7 8 HUMAN HEADLINE (8) Shayne Pooley 23.23 7.75 6.65 687 35.9kg El Grand Senor Cathella Ice $22.90
8 5 FLYING SIKH (5) Anthony Messina 23.35 9.50 6.65 468 32.0kg Knocka Norris Time And Money $8.00
Race 10 LADBROKES.COM.AU HEAT 400m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ASA KILLA QUEEN (7) Anthony Azzopardi 22.69 0.00 6.59 211 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Cawbourne Shine $1.70
2 8 KEIRA ICON (8) Robert Sullivan 23.05 5.25 6.70 422 27.2kg Surf Lorian BLUERAY GIRL $33.60
3 1 KINGS LANDING (1) Alan Clare 23.29 8.50 6.88 643 35.7kg Lonesome Cry SKATES $19.80
4 5 BIG GIRL MARIAH (5) Matthew Godden 23.38 9.75 6.80 374 30.8kg El Grand Senor AWESOME MARIAH $4.70
5 6 GOLD MISS (6) Marie Burton 23.48 11.25 6.77 555 30.4kg Premier Fantasy Gold Hannah $6.40
6 4 NIECE'S FLYER (4) John Boersma 23.48 11.25 6.89 766 28.9kg Magic Sprite Flying Airlie $16.70
7 2 SOOTIE'S ME GIRL (2) Adam Wade 23.49 11.50 6.78 137 26.0kg Knocka Norris Kyl's Me Girl $13.50
8 3 LITTLE REC CON (3) Mitchell Conquest 23.93 17.75 7.09 888 25.1kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Lamp $55.20