Bulli Race Results

Saturday 17th of July 2021
R1 KEEP SAFE NSW (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 6.50
1
2
T: Kristy Sultana
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

6.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: Tracey Hurst
$2.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.78

Split

6.68

In Run

7662

Wgt

26.5kg
3
3
T: John Finn
$2.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.86

Split

6.70

In Run

4773

Wgt

24.9kg
4
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$16.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.86

Split

6.59

In Run

2334

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$41.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.96

Split

6.62

In Run

8455

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: David Smith
$16.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.99

Split

6.71

In Run

6886

Wgt

26.2kg
7
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.07

Split

6.56

In Run

3227

Wgt

26.8kg
8
4
T: Carole Eaton
$31.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.08

Split

6.65

In Run

5548

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 6.42
1
7
T: Jordan Tweddle
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.38

Split

6.42

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
8
T: David Smith
$1.75

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.47

Split

6.49

In Run

5222

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Mark Moroney
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.74

Split

6.75

In Run

7763

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Gary Eslick
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.75

Split

6.55

In Run

1334

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Mitchell Pryce
$16.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.93

Split

6.72

In Run

4675

Wgt

29.3kg
6
10
T: Joseph Bertinato
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.97

Split

6.76

In Run

8886

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Brian Sanotti
$61.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.14

Split

6.65

In Run

2557

Wgt

28.2kg
8
4
T: Carole Eaton
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.16

Split

6.62

In Run

6448

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
6
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00
R3 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 10.32
1
2
T: Andrew Weise
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.83

Split

10.44

In Run

2431

Wgt

30.4kg
2
6
T: Troy Macdonald
$3.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.85

Split

10.48

In Run

8562

Wgt

37.4kg
3
8
T: Mark Gatt
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.88

Split

10.41

In Run

6343

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.91

Split

10.32

In Run

7214

Wgt

34.1kg
5
5
T: Victor Sultana
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.97

Split

10.51

In Run

5755

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Jordan Tweddle
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.04

Split

10.59

In Run

4886

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
T: Sam Sultana
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.05

Split

10.32

In Run

3127

Wgt

31.8kg
8
7
T: Frances Harris
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.17

Split

10.50

In Run

1678

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 LADBROKE IT (590m)
Place
Non Graded - $6200 - $1900 - $1430
Splits: 16.29
1
1
T: David Smith
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.27

Split

16.29

In Run

11111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
2
T: Frank Hurst
$3.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

33.35

Split

16.52

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: David Smith
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

33.67

Split

16.83

In Run

44443

Wgt

28.2kg
4
6
T: Mark Moroney
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

33.69

Split

16.61

In Run

33334

Wgt

23.4kg
5
4
T: Tomas Rees
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

33.86

Split

17.03

In Run

55555

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Alan Proctor
$71.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

33.99

Split

17.09

In Run

77666

Wgt

34.9kg
7
7
T: Rodney Metselaar
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

34.10

Split

17.11

In Run

66777

Wgt

31.1kg
R5 LADBROKES EASY FORM (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 10.26
1
4
T: David Smith
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.56

Split

10.26

In Run

4211

Wgt

33.6kg
2
5
T: Ray Magri
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.64

Split

10.37

In Run

5442

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Michael Eberand
$4.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.79

Split

10.27

In Run

3323

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Leanne Godden
$3.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.85

Split

10.41

In Run

1564

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Rodney Metselaar
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.98

Split

10.26

In Run

2135

Wgt

29.5kg
6
9
T: Carole Eaton
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.28

Split

10.52

In Run

7776

Wgt

28.0kg
7
6
T: Michael Eberand
$16.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.29

Split

10.44

In Run

6657

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
2
T: Ronald Marsden
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Paul Camilleri
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 12.54
1
5
T: John Finn
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.26

Split

12.72

In Run

76341

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: Ruth King
$1.85

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.33

Split

12.73

In Run

35632

Wgt

30.1kg
3
1
T: Tomas Rees
$4.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.41

Split

12.63

In Run

62223

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Joseph Scerri
$81.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.50

Split

12.72

In Run

23554

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Michael Eberand
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.52

Split

12.54

In Run

11115

Wgt

36.4kg
6
3
T: Phillip Cini
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.53

Split

12.86

In Run

57776

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

29.95

Split

12.72

In Run

44467

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
8
T: Allen Williams
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (472m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 10.04
1
2
T: Michael Eberand
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.23

Split

10.04

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.5kg
2
8
T: John Finn
$2.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.51

Split

10.23

In Run

5542

Wgt

30.2kg
3
4
T: Mark Moroney
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.54

Split

10.12

In Run

3223

Wgt

29.9kg
4
1
T: Peter Lagogiane
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.60

Split

10.21

In Run

4434

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
T: David Smith
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.61

Split

10.19

In Run

7355

Wgt

25.9kg
6
7
T: Mark Gatt
$23.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.63

Split

10.29

In Run

6676

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: John Little
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.79

Split

10.31

In Run

1767

Wgt

31.4kg
R8 BULLI TUESDAY TWILIGHT NOW ON (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 12.60
1
7
T: Ray Magri
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.35

Split

12.63

In Run

322

Wgt

34.5kg
2
3
T: Peter Ray
$2.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.37

Split

12.71

In Run

444

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: John Finn
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.43

Split

12.66

In Run

233

Wgt

35.4kg
4
1
T: Alan Proctor
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.43

Split

12.60

In Run

111

Wgt

36.6kg
5
8
T: Frank Sanotti
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

29.93

Split

12.93

In Run

666

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Carole Eaton
$61.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

29.97

Split

12.89

In Run

555

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
6
T: Allen Williams
$0.00
R9 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK 1-3 WINS (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 10.04
1
1
T: John Little
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.58

Split

10.04

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.7kg
2
4
T: Anthony Pagano
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.63

Split

10.18

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.4kg
3
5
T: John Finn
$2.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.90

Split

10.41

In Run

6553

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: Sarah Easey
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.96

Split

10.42

In Run

3664

Wgt

25.4kg
5
2
T: Clifford Bell
$18.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.99

Split

10.33

In Run

4345

Wgt

31.3kg
6
7
T: Jennifer Brown
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.04

Split

10.34

In Run

5436

Wgt

31.7kg
R10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 1-3 WINS (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 10.12
1
8
T: Peter Lagogiane
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

10.13

In Run

3221

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: Andrew Crouch
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.69

Split

10.34

In Run

6442

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Rodney Metselaar
$16.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.70

Split

10.30

In Run

2333

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Raymond Webster
$3.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.74

Split

10.12

In Run

1114

Wgt

35.2kg
5
4
T: Mitchell Pryce
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.87

Split

10.40

In Run

5655

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Simon Ma
$101.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.96

Split

10.36

In Run

4566

Wgt

35.8kg
Race 1 KEEP SAFE NSW 400m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COLE SEAR (2) Kristy Sultana 22.76 0.00 6.50 1111 33.3kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $8.50
2 5 GOOD ODDS CASH (5) Tracey Hurst 22.78 0.25 6.68 7662 26.5kg Collision Nino De Oro $2.00
3 3 ZIPPING PEARSON (3) John Finn 22.86 1.50 6.70 4773 24.9kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $2.70
4 1 NIXON BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 22.86 1.50 6.59 2334 33.0kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $16.00
5 8 IAGO BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 22.96 2.75 6.62 8455 31.1kg Fernando Bale Folio Bale $41.00
6 6 SASSY ETHICS (6) David Smith 22.99 3.25 6.71 6886 26.2kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $16.00
7 7 IEISHA BALE (7) Simon Rhodes 23.07 4.25 6.56 3227 26.8kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $21.00
8 4 RUNAWAY TOMMY (4) Carole Eaton 23.08 4.50 6.65 5548 29.3kg Fernando Bale Oh So Sweet $31.00
Race 2 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL 400m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SOUL TO SQUEEZE (7) Jordan Tweddle 22.38 0.00 6.42 3111 34.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $3.40
2 8 RODEO ETHICS (8) David Smith 22.47 1.25 6.49 5222 31.4kg Barcia Bale Red Sox Ethics $1.75
3 5 BLACK FIREBRAND (5) Mark Moroney 22.74 5.25 6.75 7763 30.0kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $5.00
4 2 MAC OLGA (2) Gary Eslick 22.75 5.25 6.55 1334 25.8kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $23.00
5 1 SAVOURY (1) Mitchell Pryce 22.93 7.75 6.72 4675 29.3kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $16.00
6 10 TAKAHI CHISUM (6) Joseph Bertinato 22.97 8.25 6.76 8886 32.7kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $51.00
7 3 BLUE HIGHWAY (3) Brian Sanotti 23.14 10.75 6.65 2557 28.2kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $61.00
8 4 BLAZIN' RINGO (4) Carole Eaton 23.16 11.00 6.62 6448 33.1kg Mepunga Blazer Queen Audrey $71.00
SCR 6 NEED FOR SPEED (6) Antonio Teofilo
Race 3 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING 472m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 10.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CRAZY OLD GOAT (2) Andrew Weise 26.83 0.00 10.44 2431 30.4kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $81.00
2 6 TARAWI HARLEY (6) Troy Macdonald 26.85 0.25 10.48 8562 37.4kg Fabregas Asha Tanga $3.10
3 8 SHANJO PRINCE (8) Mark Gatt 26.88 0.75 10.41 6343 31.6kg Sh Avatar Jingjing $10.00
4 1 VERIDIS BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 26.91 1.00 10.32 7214 34.1kg Barcia Bale Folio Bale $5.00
5 5 PIKACHU WAVE (5) Victor Sultana 26.97 2.00 10.51 5755 31.6kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $3.60
6 4 LIGHT AND LILY (4) Jordan Tweddle 27.04 3.00 10.59 4886 29.6kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $5.00
7 3 CAPE FERNANDO (3) Sam Sultana 27.05 3.00 10.32 3127 31.8kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $10.00
8 7 TOPPER PHOENIX (7) Frances Harris 27.17 4.75 10.50 1678 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Cadence $81.00
Race 4 LADBROKE IT 590m Non Graded $6200 - $1900 - $1430 Splits: 16.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER ESTRELLA (1) David Smith 33.27 0.00 16.29 11111 26.4kg Fernando Bale Esparza $1.80
2 2 SOUND OF SILENCE (2) Frank Hurst 33.35 1.00 16.52 22222 30.4kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $3.30
3 3 LOOK FANCY NANCY (3) David Smith 33.67 5.75 16.83 44443 28.2kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $6.00
4 6 FIRE ON ICE (6) Mark Moroney 33.69 6.00 16.61 33334 23.4kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $7.00
5 4 BLAZING CARTIER (4) Tomas Rees 33.86 8.25 17.03 55555 25.1kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $31.00
6 8 FUN DAY FRIDAY (8) Alan Proctor 33.99 10.25 17.09 77666 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $71.00
7 7 TAP OUT SNIPER (7) Rodney Metselaar 34.10 11.75 17.11 66777 31.1kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $51.00
Race 5 LADBROKES EASY FORM 472m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 10.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FIVE SECOND RULE (4) David Smith 26.56 0.00 10.26 4211 33.6kg Fernando Bale Timtams For Bams $4.60
2 5 WHERE'S ROCKY (5) Ray Magri 26.64 1.00 10.37 5442 33.0kg Over Limit Sticky Nicky $3.00
3 7 PHASE (7) Michael Eberand 26.79 3.25 10.27 3323 32.7kg Bernardo Forever Merry $4.80
4 3 TRUNKEY ROSE (3) Leanne Godden 26.85 4.25 10.41 1564 25.8kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $3.10
5 1 TAP OUT LUCY (1) Rodney Metselaar 26.98 6.00 10.26 2135 29.5kg Superior Panama Tap Out Rose $15.00
6 9 RHYNO'S KISS (2) Carole Eaton 27.28 10.25 10.52 7776 28.0kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $101.00
7 6 DUBROVNIK (6) Michael Eberand 27.29 10.25 10.44 6657 27.8kg Thirty Talks Bowlin' Spinnaz $16.00
SCR 2 SANDAVE DIAMOND (2) Ronald Marsden
SCR 8 EMERALD GREEN (8) Paul Camilleri
Race 6 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 515m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 12.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZIPPING ALABAMA (5) John Finn 29.26 0.00 12.72 76341 26.9kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $3.40
2 4 WICKED SPARTAN (4) Ruth King 29.33 1.00 12.73 35632 30.1kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $1.85
3 1 ALL NOSE (1) Tomas Rees 29.41 2.00 12.63 62223 32.2kg Dyna Double One Royal Runner $4.80
4 2 RITZA KEZ (2) Joseph Scerri 29.50 3.50 12.72 23554 28.7kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $81.00
5 7 FUN GUY EBBY (7) Michael Eberand 29.52 3.75 12.54 11115 36.4kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $101.00
6 3 CROWN THE ZIPPER (3) Phillip Cini 29.53 3.75 12.86 57776 32.3kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $9.50
7 6 MAJOR FERNANDO (6) Frank Sanotti 29.95 9.75 12.72 44467 29.4kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $51.00
SCR 8 TRIPLE TO EXCEL (8) Allen Williams
Race 7 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 472m Non Graded $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 10.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EBBY INFRARED (2) Michael Eberand 26.23 0.00 10.04 2111 34.5kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $3.90
2 8 ZIPPING KYRGIOS (8) John Finn 26.51 4.00 10.23 5542 30.2kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $2.70
3 4 FIRE LEGEND (4) Mark Moroney 26.54 4.25 10.12 3223 29.9kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $10.00
4 1 HANDSOME PRINCE (1) Peter Lagogiane 26.60 5.25 10.21 4434 32.6kg Sh Avatar See Blue's Girl $3.50
5 3 ICE CREAM STORY (3) David Smith 26.61 5.25 10.19 7355 25.9kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $7.00
6 7 RITZA GLORIA (7) Mark Gatt 26.63 5.75 10.29 6676 31.6kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $23.00
7 6 REDSHIFT SEVEN (6) John Little 26.79 8.00 10.31 1767 31.4kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $26.00
Race 8 BULLI TUESDAY TWILIGHT NOW ON 515m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 12.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ZIPPING DEMAND (7) Ray Magri 29.35 0.00 12.63 322 34.5kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $5.50
2 3 WICKED FLASH (3) Peter Ray 29.37 0.25 12.71 444 30.5kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $2.10
3 2 ZIPPING ONTARIO (2) John Finn 29.43 1.00 12.66 233 35.4kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $2.60
4 1 FOUR FIVE (1) Alan Proctor 29.43 1.00 12.60 111 36.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $7.00
5 8 SEA RIDING (8) Frank Sanotti 29.93 8.25 12.93 666 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Kellmarg $81.00
6 4 JILLIBY CAZ (4) Carole Eaton 29.97 8.75 12.89 555 28.1kg Barcia Bale Absolute Beaut $61.00
SCR 6 LATRELL TO EXCEL (6) Allen Williams
Race 9 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK 1-3 WINS 472m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 10.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MR. WENDAL (1) John Little 26.58 0.00 10.04 1111 36.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Ziems $4.80
2 4 LUCKY TO RACE (4) Anthony Pagano 26.63 0.75 10.18 2222 28.4kg Magic Sprite Cosmic Swiper $3.60
3 5 ZIPPING PANAMA (5) John Finn 26.90 4.50 10.41 6553 33.7kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $2.00
4 8 DESPICABLE KAILA (8) Sarah Easey 26.96 5.25 10.42 3664 25.4kg Bookkeeper Despicable Ronda $31.00
5 2 BONE COLLECTOR (2) Clifford Bell 26.99 5.75 10.33 4345 31.3kg Oaks Road Super Vision $18.00
6 7 ROCK BURNER (7) Jennifer Brown 27.04 6.50 10.34 5436 31.7kg Worm Burner Bessie Belle $11.00
Race 10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 1-3 WINS 472m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 10.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIGGY STAR (8) Peter Lagogiane 26.50 0.00 10.13 3221 29.2kg Barcia Bale Zagati $1.80
2 7 LET LOOSE (7) Andrew Crouch 26.69 2.50 10.34 6442 34.0kg Barcia Bale Big Butters $5.00
3 1 TAP OUT CLASSY (1) Rodney Metselaar 26.70 2.75 10.30 2333 35.3kg Superior Panama Tap Out Rose $16.00
4 2 LAGOON SAMUEL (2) Raymond Webster 26.74 3.50 10.12 1114 35.2kg Collision Lagoon Jazzy $3.10
5 4 PLATINUM FLARE (4) Mitchell Pryce 26.87 5.25 10.40 5655 29.4kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $21.00
6 5 LAURIE'S NORRIS (5) Simon Ma 26.96 6.50 10.36 4566 35.8kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $101.00